Πανελλήνιο Πρωτάθλημα Σκυταλοδρομίας, Σχηματάρι (18/7)

Τα αποτελέσματα

4Χ100 μ. Νέων Ανδρών

 

  1.   02     06      ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ               41.85       26                                                                         

                      ΖΗΚΟΣ Κ.(1998) – ΝΤΟΥΜΑΣ Η.(1994)

                      ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ Α.(1995) – ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑΣ Γ.(1995)

                                                                                                                                        

  2.   02     02      ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ               42.31       22                                                                          

                      ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ι.(1995) – ΛΕΚΚΟΣ Γ.(1996)

                      ΤΣΙΡΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.(1996) – ΔΑΜΙΡΗΣ Α.(1995)

                                                                                                                                         

  3.   02     03      Ο.Φ.Η.                     42.76       20                                                                         

                      ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ Ε.(1998) – ΔΙΑΚΟΣ Γ.(1996)

                      ΕΠΤΑΜΗΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ Γ.(1997) – ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Ε.(1995)

                                                                                                                                        

  4.   02     07      ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ          42.81       18                                                                         

                      ΤΣΑΡΑΜΠΑΡΗΣ Ι.(1997) – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ Β.(1998)

                      ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ Α.(1994) – ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑΣ Β.(1994)

                                                                                                                                         

  5.   02     05      ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ               43.16       16                                                                         

                      ΔΑΔΑΚΟΣ Β.(1993) – ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ Ι.(1998)

                      ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ Θ.(1998) – ΜΠΡΑΝΤΖΟΥΚΑΚΗΣ Κ.(1994)

                                                                                                                                        

  6.   01     07      Α.Ε.Κ                      43.39       14                                                                         

                      ΜΑΣΑΛΙ ΒΕΝΕΤΗΣ Α.(1997) – ΤΣΟΗΣ Χ.(1996)

                      ΚΙΑΦΑΣ Μ.(1993) – ΚΙΑΦΑΣ Α.(1995)

                                                                                                                                         

  7.   01     08      ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ                43.74       12                                                                          

                      ΨΑΛΤΗΣ Δ.(1995) – ΚΑΠΡΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ Γ.(1995)

                      ΧΑΣΑΠΗΣ Β.(1995) – ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ε.(1998)

                                                                                                                                         

  8.   01     03      ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ                43.80       10                                                                         

                      ΜΠΑΡΔΗΣ Δ.(1998) – ΧΑΦΗΣ Ν.(1998)

                      ΜΟΣΧΟΣ Γ.(1997) – ΚΑΡΟΥΣΟΣ Π.(1998)

                                                                                                                                        

  9.   01     05      ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ              43.98       8                                                                          

                      ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗΣ Σ.(1993) – ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ Κ.(1995)

                      ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ Δ.(1998) – ΤΡΑΚΑΣ Χ.(1995)

                                                                                                                                         

 10.   01     06      ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ                44.41       6                                                                         

                      ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Θ.(1994) – ΑΡΚΟΥΡ Μ.(1997)

                      ΠΑΤΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ Δ.(1997) – ΔΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ Γ.(1994)

                                                                                                                                        

 11.   01     01      ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ             44.74        4                                                                          

                      ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ-ΠΕΤΤΑΣ Β.(1993) – ΧΙΤΣΟΥ Σ.(1995)

                      ΦΙΖΙ Λ.(1995) – ΜΕΝΣΑ Μ.(1996)

                                                                                                                                         

 12.   01     04      ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ            44.98        2                                                                         

                      ΚΑΥΚΑΣ Δ.(1997) – ΣΓΟΥΡΑΣ Γ.(1998)

                      ΓΚΙΚΑΣ Γ.(1997) – ΛΑΓΟΣ Δ.(1993)

                                                                                                                                        

 13.   01     02      ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ             45.48                                                                                   

                      ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ Κ.(1998) – ΑΥΛΩΝΙΤΗΣ Α.(1998)

                      ΧΑΛΑΣ Π.(1994) – ΧΑΛΑΣ Τ.(1994)

                                                         

 

4Χ100 μ. Νέων Γυναικών

                 

  1.   02     05      ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ              47.96       26                                                                         

                      ΜΠΕΡΝ Α.(1994) – ΝΖΑΝΓΚΑ Γ.(1996)

                      ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ Κ.(1998) – ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ-ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑ Ρ.(1994)

                                                                                                                                        

  2.   02     07      ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ         48.75       22                                                                          

                      ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Μ.(1998) – ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Δ.(1996)

                      ΜΑΝΤΑ Π.(1997) – ΜΑΚΡΗ ΡΗΓΙΝΟΥ Κ.(1998)

                                                                                                                                         

  3.   02     01      ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ       49.25       20                                                                         

                      ΤΖΙΟΥΡΝΑ Ε.(1995) – ΘΕΟΠΕΜΤΙΔΟΥ Χ.(1993)

                      ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ Μ.(1995) – ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗ Γ.(1997)

                                                                                                                                        

  4.   02     06      ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ            49.40       18                                                                         

                      ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ Ζ.(1994) – ΒΛΑΡΑ Μ.(1998)

                      ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ Β.(1997) – ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ Π.(1997)

                                                                                                                                         

  5.   01     05      ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ         49.45       16                                                                         

                      ΑΡΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ Ι.(1997) – ΜΟΥΣΟΥΡΑΚΗ Ι.(1997)

                      ΑΡΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ Γ.(1995) – ΣΑΡΡΗ Α.(1993)

                                                                                                                                        

  6.   02     08      ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ                49.55       14                                                                         

                      ΣΤΟΥΜΠΟΥ Λ.(1993) – ΒΑΓΕΝΑ Α.(1995)

                      ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ Ε.(1996) – ΤΣΙΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ Μ.(1993)

                                                                                                                                        

  7.   01     07      ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑ       50.41       12                                                                          

                      ΘΕΜΕΛΙΔΗ Β.(1994) – ΚΑΠΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗ Α.(1998)

                      ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Θ.(1995) – ΑΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ Σ.(1996)

                                                                                                                                         

  8.   01     08      ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ             50.50       10                                                                         

                      ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜ Α.(1998) – ΑΓΙΛΑΡΑ Γ.(1993)

                      ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ.(1996) – ΑΝΟΣΙΚΕ Τ.(1996)

                                                                                                                                        

  9.   02     02      ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ                50.63       8                                                                          

                      ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ Μ.(1996) – ΓΟΥΛΑ Μ.(1998)

                      ΜΠΕΖΑ Σ.(1994) – ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΗ Π.(1996)

                                                                                                                                         

 10.   01     04      ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ                51.25       6                                                                         

                      ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ Σ.(1998) – ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ Μ.(1998)

                      ΧΑΤΖΑΤΟΓΛΟΥ Χ.(1998) – ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε.(1995)

                                                                                                                                        

 11.   01     03      ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ        51.74        4                                                                         

                      ΜΑΝΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΥ Δ.(1996) – ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗ Ε.(1998)

                      ΖΕΡΒΑ Ε.(1997) – ΦΛΩΡΟΥ Γ.(1995)

                                                                                                                                         

 12.   01     06      ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ               52.84                                                                                  

                      ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗ Κ.(1996) – ΤΣΙΡΟΥΛΗ Μ.(1996)

                      ΘΕΟΦΙΛΙΔΟΥ Μ.(1998) – ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ Ε.(1996)

                                                                                                                                        

 13.   01     02      ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ                 53.47                                                                                  

                      ΠΑΝΟΥ Α.(1998) – ΤΖΙΚΑ Λ.(1997)

                      ΣΥΡΙΓΟΥ Ε.(1997) – ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Χ.(1998)

                                                    

4Χ400 μ. Νέων Ανδρών

 

   1.   02     02      ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ              3:17.32       26                                                                         

                      ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΗΣ Γ.(1995) – ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ Χ.(1993)

                      ΣΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ Ε.(1995) – ΝΑΚΟΣ Κ.(1994)

                                                                                                                                        

  2.   02     03      ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ              3:23.50       22                                                                         

                      ΑΡΚΟΥΡ Μ.(1997) – ΔΟΥΡΙΔΑΣ Γ.(1994)

                      ΠΑΤΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ Δ.(1997) – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ Θ.(1994)

                                                                                                                                         

  3.   02     04      ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ     3:23.76       20                                                                         

                      ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗΣ Κ.(1995) – ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ Ν.(1996)

                      ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ Α.(1995) – ΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ Ε.(1996)

                                                                                                                                         

  4.   02     06      ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ            3:24.38       18                                                                         

                      ΠΟΝΤΙΚΕΑΣ Σ.(1993) – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΥΝΗΣ Σ.(1996)

                      ΠΡΕΝΤΖΑΣ Σ.(1994) – ΧΟΥΝΤΑΣ Κ.(1993)

                                                                                                                                        

  5.   02     05      ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ     3:25.95       16                                                                          

                      ΚΙΛΟΓΛΟΥ Γ.(1996) – ΤΖΗΜΑΓΙΩΡΓΗΣ Σ.(1997)

                      ΤΣΙΑΓΑΣ Α.(1995) – ΣΠΑΝΔΟΣ Η.(1998)

                                                                                                                                         

  6.   02     07      ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ            3:26.79       14                                                                         

                      ΜΑΡΚΟΥ Γ.(1998) – ΜΙΓΑΣ Κ.(1996)

                      ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Χ.(1998) – ΕΥΤΑΞΙΑΣ Κ.(1998)

                                                                                                                                        

  7.   01     05      ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ     3:28.31       12                                                                          

                      ΠΕΡΜΑΝΤΟΓΙΑΙ Α.(1997) – ΠΕΤΣΑΒΑΣ Α.(1997)

                      ΜΙΣΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ Α.(1998) – ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ Κ.(1996)

                                                                                                                                         

  8.   01     04      ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ             3:29.04       10                                                                         

                      ΛΥΤΡΑΣ Π.(1998) – ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ Χ.(1998)

                      ΜΠΙΣΚΕΜΗΣ Γ.(1995) – ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ Π.(1997)

                                                                                                                                        

  9.   01     07      ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ              3:29.44       8                                                                         

                      ΣΕΒΑΣΤΑΚΗΣ Γ.(1998) – ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ Α.(1993)

                      ΚΟΣΜΙΔΗΣ Α.(1998) – ΧΑΦΗΣ Ν.(1998)

                                                                                                                                         

 10.   01     03      ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑ     3:30.41       6                                                                         

                      ΒΑΝΑΚΑΡΗΣ Α.(1997) – ΑΠΑΝΑΖΙΔΗΣ Χ.(1994)

                      ΔΙΒΑΡΗΣ Α.(1997) – ΦΥΣΕΛΑΣ Α.(1994)

                                                                                                                                        

 11.   01     02      ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ             3:31.62        4                                                                         

                      ΤΣΙΡΟΥΛΗΣ Γ.(1996) – ΜΟΥΚΑΣ Γ.(1998)

                      ΠΑΠΑΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ Χ.(1998) – ΣΚΑΡΠΑΣ Κ.(1997)

                                                                                                                                         

 12.   01     06      ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ          3:32.23        2                                                                         

                      ΛΑΓΟΣ Δ.(1993) – ΓΚΙΚΑΣ Γ.(1997)

                      ΚΑΥΚΑΣ Δ.(1997) – ΣΓΟΥΡΑΣ Γ.(1998)

                                                                        

 

4Χ400 μ. Νέων Γυναικών

      

 

  1.   02     04      ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ     3:57.34       26                                                                         

                      ΞΕΝΟΥ Δ.(1995) – ΧΑΝΤΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ Ν.(1995)

                      ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ Μ.(1995) – ΘΕΟΠΕΜΤΙΔΟΥ Χ.(1993)

                                                                                                                                        

  2.   02     03      ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ            3:57.65       22                                                                          

                      ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ Μ.(1998) – ΛΙΤΣΕΝΗ Μ.(1994)

                      ΚΟΝΤΟΥ Ι.(1996) – ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑ Κ.(1995)

                                                                                                                                         

  3.   02     02      ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ              4:00.37       20                                                                         

                      ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Α.(1993) – ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ.(1993)

                      ΜΑΛΛΗ Δ.(1998) – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Κ.(1994)

                                                                                                                                        

  4.   02     06      ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ        4:00.64       18                                                                          

                      ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑ Τ.(1997) – ΣΙΔΕΡΗ Σ.(1997)

                      ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΑΤΟΥ Ε.(1995) – ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ Ε.(1993)

                                                                                                                                         

  5.   02     07      Ο.Φ.Η.                   4:03.54       16                                                                         

                      ΛΕΓΑΚΗ Μ.(1994) – ΠΑΡΔΑΛΟΥ Ρ.(1994)

                      ΣΤΡΑΤΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ Ε.(1998) – ΚΑΝΑΚΗ Α.(1994)

                                                                                                                                        

  6.   02     05      ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ           4:04.84       14                                                                         

                      ΒΗΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ Α.(1997) – ΖΕΚΟΥ Α.(1997)

                      ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ Α.(1997) – ΓΡΙΛΛΟΥ Β.(1997)

                                                                                                                                         

  7.   02     01      ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ                  4:05.31       12                                                                         

                      ΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ Κ.(1995) – ΖΑΚΚΑ Χ.(1996)

                      ΤΑΣΕΛΗ Α.(1997) – ΜΠΕΚΟΥ-ΦΕΡΡΕΣ Ο.(1997)

                                                                                                                                        

  8.   01     03      ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ             4:07.76       10                                                                         

                      ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ Α.(1994) – ΚΑΠΕΡΩΝΗ Ν.(1996)

                      ΓΙΑΧΟΥ Α.(1996) – ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Α.(1996)

                                                                                                                                         

  9.   01     04      ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ             4:08.20       8                                                                         

                      ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗ Α.(1994) – ΚΟΤΣΑΧΕΙΛΗ Ι.(1997)

                      ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗ Φ.(1996) – ΤΣΙΩΠΟΥ Δ.(1998)

                                                                                                                                         

 10.   01     05      ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ              4:19.18       6                                                                         

                      ΖΑΓΟΡΑ Μ.(1998) – ΜΠΕΖΑ Σ.(1994)

                      ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥ Μ.(1996) – ΓΟΥΛΑ Μ.(1998)

                                                                                                                                         

 11.   01     02      ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ               4:27.74                                                                                   

                      ΤΖΙΚΑ Λ.(1997) – ΣΥΡΙΓΟΥ Ε.(1997)

                      ΜΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΟΥ Χ.(1998) – ΠΑΝΟΥ Α.(1998)