Κατηγορίες Σχεδιασμού

Πρώτη κατηγορία

1ΤΕΝΤΟΓΛΟΥΜΙΛΤΟΣΜΗΚΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΜΑΣΚΙ8.601η ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ
2ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩΜΙΤΣΕΛ ΚΡΙΕΡ4.804η ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ
3ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ5.804η ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ
4ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΝΙΚΟΛΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩΦΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ4.708η ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ
5ΝΤΡΙΣΜΠΙΩΤΗΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ20ΧΛΜ ΒΑΔΗΝΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1:31.248η ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ
6ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΜΑΣΚΙ14,60 μ. (i)9η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.

Δεύτερη κατηγορία

1ΠΟΛΑΚΕΛΕΝΑΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ4.725η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ
2ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ17.12 (3,0)7η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ
3ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΜΑΣΚΙ14.192η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
4ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΚΑΡΙΩΒ19.923η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
5ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟΕΛΙΝΑΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΚΑΡΙΩΒ61.641η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ20
6ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ76.442η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
7ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΕΛΛΗ800 ΜΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ2.04.373η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
8ΝΤΟΥΣΑΚΗΣΟΡΕΣΤΗΣΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ77.682η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
9ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣΚΩΣΤΑΣΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΤΕΑΣ5.5024η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
10ΦΙΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΥΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ35ΧΛΜ ΒΑΔΗΝΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ2.55.102η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΒΑΔΗΝ
11ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ35ΧΛΜ ΒΑΔΗΝΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ2.57.292η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΒΑΔΗΝ
12ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΣΑΚΗΕΦΗ35ΧΛΜ ΒΑΔΗΝΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ3.12.072η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΒΑΔΗΝ

Τρίτη κατηγορία

1ΖΑΚΚΑΙΩΑΝΝΑΥΨΟΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1.8711η  ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ
2ΖΗΚΟΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ60 ΜΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΒΑΣ6.6712ος  ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ
3ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΜΗΚΟΣΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ7.6211ος ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ
4ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ60 ΜΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ7.2911η  ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ
5ΓΝΑΦΑΚΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ400 ΕΜΠΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ57.013η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
6ΣΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ69.763η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
7ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ16.205η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
8ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣΘΩΜΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗΣ78.224η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
9ΦΙΑΣΚΑΟΛΓΑ20ΧΛΜ ΒΑΔΗΝΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1.36.407η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
10ΓΡΑΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ4Χ100ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΥΤΑΣ40.076η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
11ΖΙΩΓΑΣΘΟΔΩΡΗΣΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΔΗΣ74.356η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
12ΚΑΜΠΙΤΣΗΣΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ4Χ100ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ40.076η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
13ΚΑΡΙΟΦΥΛΛΗΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ4Χ100ΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΓΟΣ40.076η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
14ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗΣΟΦΙΑΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΚΑΡΙΩΒ52.344η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
15ΜΙΛΙΟΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ4Χ100ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΣ40.076η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
16ΝΤΡΑΓΚΟΜΙΡΟΒΑΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΚΑΡΙΩΒ15.676η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
17ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΝΙΚΟΣ4Χ100ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΡΑΚΑ40.076η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
18ΡΕΤΣΑΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ4.154η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
19ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΟΥΑΡΕΤΗΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ55.345η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
20ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ59.8731η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
21ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ74.5832η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
22ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΝΙΚΟΣΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΜΑΣΚΙ16.7332η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
23ΓΚΟΥΣΙΝΤΑΤΙΑΝΑΥΨΟΣΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΙΩΜΟΥ1.9135η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
24ΤΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ20000 Μ ΒΑΔΗΝΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ1.32.2430η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
25ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ110 ΕΜΠΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΔΡΟΛΛΑΣ13.63ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ Ο.Α.
26ΠΕΣΙΡΙΔΟΥΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ100 ΕΜΠΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΙΩΜΟΥ13.06ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ Ο.Α.
27ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ50ΧΛΜ ΒΑΔΗΝ 3.51.03ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ Ο.Α.
28ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥΕΙΡΗΝΗ400 M 52.89ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ Ο.Α.

Τέταρτη κατηγορία

1ΒΟΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ4Χ100ΛΥΚΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ39.504η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
2ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ4Χ100ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΤΙΜΙΔΗΣ39.504η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
3ΓΑΤΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ4Χ100ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΖΗΚΟΣ44.054η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
4ΔΑΛΑΚΑΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ4Χ100ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ44.054η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
5ΕΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗ4Χ100ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ44.054η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
6ΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΤΟΥΕΛΠΙΔΑ4Χ400ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ3.32.904η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
7ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΜΗΚΟΣΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΟΣ6.336η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
8ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ3.000 ΜΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΡΕΣ9.13.755η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
9ΝΥΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ4Χ100ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ39.504η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
10ΠΟΛΙΤΗΚΟΡΙΝΑ4Χ400ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ3.32.904η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
11ΤΡΥΒΙΖΑΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ4Χ100ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ39.504η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
12ΦΕΡΡΑΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ4Χ400ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΖΗΚΟΣ3.32.904η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
13ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΡΙΑΔΝΗΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ4.3711η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
14ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥΜΑΡΙΟΣ10.000ΜΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ29.36.989η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
15ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ4Χ100ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΜΑΣΚΙ45.1410η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
16ΑΝΘΗΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ4Χ100ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ45.1410η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
17ΔΟΣΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΥΨΟΣΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΔΟΣΗΣ1,8512η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
18ΜΑΛΤΑΠΕΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑΥΨΟΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ1.829η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
19ΜΕΜΑΜΑΡΚΕΛΟΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ68.7512η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
20ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ4Χ100ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ45.1410η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
21ΡΙΖΟΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ5.3510η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
22ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ4Χ100ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ45.1410η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
23ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ4Χ100 45.1410η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
24ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ10 Χ.ΒΑΔΗΝΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ49.059η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
25ΓΕΝΝΙΚΗΣΚΩΣΤΑΣΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΓΛΟΥ18.756η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ20
26ΜΠΟΥΖΑΚΗΣΚΩΣΤΑΣΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΗΛΙΟΣ57.656η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ20
27ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ57.8510η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
28ΡΑΠΤΗΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ12.9510η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
29ΣΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣΝΙΚΟΣΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ 20.3342η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.

Κατηγορία Στήριξης

1ΠΑΣΠΑΛΙΑΡΗΙΩΑΝΝΑ5000ΜΖΩΡΖΟΣ Γ.17.14.95ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ20
2ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣΝΙΚΟΣ3000ΜΠΟΣΟΝΙΔΗΣ Μ.8.22.04ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ20
3ΣΚΟΥΡΟΣΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣΑΛΜΑ ΕΙΣ ΜΗΚΟΣΣΙΟΥΝΤΡΗΣ Θ.7.42ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ20
4ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥΑΝΝΙΒΑΣΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΔΟΝΔΩΡΟΣ Γ.18.02ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ20
5ΧΥΤΑΣΣΩΤΗΡΗΣΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩΚΥΤΕΑΣ Δ.5.10ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ20
6ΣΟΥΓΚΛΑΚΟΥΜΑΡΙΑΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΚΟΝΤΟΝΑΣΙΟΣ Γ.14.16ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ20
7ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ3000ΜΖΩΡΖΟΣ Γ.8.30.06ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ20
8ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣΑΝΤΥΑΛΜΑ ΕΙΣ ΥΨΟΣ 1.79ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ20
9ΒΑΣΙΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΑΛΜΑ ΕΙΣ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ Δ.15.28ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ20
10ΣΠΥΡΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ1500Μ 4.19.55ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ20
11ΠΑΠΠΑΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ400ΜΧΥΤΑΣ Κ.47.21ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
12ΚΟΤΙΤΣΑΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ800ΜΠΑΡΧΑΡΙΔΟΥ Π.1.48.07ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
13ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1500Μ 3.45.91ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
14ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ3000ΜΚΑΡΡΕΣ Σ.8.30.06ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
15ΝΑΚΟΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ400 ΕΜΠΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Π.51.84ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
16ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ3000Μ ΦΕΚΑΡΡΕΣ Σ.8.59.26ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
17ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΙΑΣΩΝΑΣΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ Δ.56.78ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
18ΝΤΕΤΣΙΚΑΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ4Χ400ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗΣ Λ.47.26ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
19ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ4Χ400ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Κ.47.08ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
20ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΝΘΗ1500ΜΠΕΡΙΦΑΝΟΣ Γ.4.19.82ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
21ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ5000ΜΚΑΡΡΕ Σ.16.39.64ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
22ΚΟΤΣΑΧΕΙΛΗΙΣΑΒΕΛΛΑ3000Μ ΦΕΔΑΓΚΟΓΛΟΥ Γ.10.27.09ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
23ΣΑΜΑΝΗΚΕΛΛΥ60ΜΚΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Κ.7.62ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ 
24ΛΑΤΙΦΛΛΑΡΙΤΑΣΟΣΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΜΠΟΤΣΑΚΡΙΩΒ Γ.19.78ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΩΝ ΡΙΨΕΩΝ
25ΚΟΡΟΣΙΔΟΥΗΛΙΑΝΑΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΚΟΡΟΣΙΔΗΣ Κ.66.26ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΩΝ ΡΙΨΕΩΝ
26ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΑΚΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣΗΛΤΙΣΟΣ Γ.72.43ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΩΝ ΡΙΨΕΩΝ
27ΚΟΣΜΙΔΟΥΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΚΟΡΟΣΙΔΗΣ Κ.63.10ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΩΝ ΡΙΨΕΩΝ
28ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣΤΣΙΤΣΙΜΑΚΑΣ Θ.55.37ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΧΕΙΜΕΡΙΝΩΝ ΡΙΨΕΩΝ
29ΣΚΑΡΠΕΤΗΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ10000ΜΚΑΡΡΕΣ Σ.36.17.44ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
30ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗΜΑΡΙΑ20000Μ ΒΑΔΗΝΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗΣ Γ.1.47.48ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
31ΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ10 ΑΘΛΟΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥ Ε.7352ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
32ΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ10 ΑΘΛΟΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥ Ε.7597ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
33ΔΟΥΚΑΤΕΛΗΣΣΠΥΡΟΣ4Χ400ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ Π.48.10ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
34ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣΑΡΗΣ4Χ400ΗΛΙΑΣ Κ.52.48ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
35ΜΑΛΛΗΙΩΑΝΝΑΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ 50.64ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
36ΧΑΪΤΙΔΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗΑΛΜΑ ΕΙΣ ΜΗΚΟΣΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Ν.6.24ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
37ΜΑΓΚΟΥΛΙΑΜΑΡΙΑΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΜΠΑΡΛΗΣ Γ.15.70ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
38ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑΑΛΜΑ ΕΙΣ ΥΨΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ Π.1.81ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
39ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΜΑΡΙΑΑΛΜΑ ΕΙΣ ΜΗΚΟΣΠΑΝΤΟΣ Μ.6.20ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
40ΤΖΟΝΣΟΝΝΟΡΑΓΙΑ400Μ 54.88ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
41ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣΙΑΣΩΝΑΣΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ Δ.17.70ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
42ΜΠΟΪΤΣΙΟΣΠΑΥΛΟΣ110Μ ΕΜΠΜΩΙΣΙΑΔΗΣ Α.14.50ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
43ΤΟΤΟΛΙΔΗΣΗΛΙΑΣ110Μ ΕΜΠΜΠΑΡΜΑΡΟΥΤΣΗΣ Α.14.38ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
44ΣΑΝΤΑΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ Φ.5.25ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
45ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΑΛΜΑ ΕΙΣ ΜΗΚΟΣΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ Δ.7.62ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
46ΖΑΛΤΟΣΚΩΣΤΑΣΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ 71.21ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Κ23
47ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ10ΑΘΛΟΧΗΤΑΣ Κ.6727ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟ Κ20
48ΚΑΠΟΥΛΑΣΚΩΣΤΑΣ400ΜΠΑΛΑΙΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.49.30ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟ Κ20
49ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ1500ΜΦΩΤΙΟΥ Π.3.55.72ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟ Κ20
50ΓΚΑΡΑΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ400Μ ΕΜΠΒΛΑΧΑΒΑΣ Α.55.05ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟ Κ20
51ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ110Μ ΕΜΠΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ Σ.14.74ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟ Κ20
52ΕΛΛΗΝΑΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ3000Μ ΦΕΚΟΡΦΙΑΑΣ Ν.9.27.51ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟ Κ20
53ΤΡΑΓΟΥΣΤΗΖΩΗ100ΜΚΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Κ.12.16ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟ Κ20
54ΠΑΡΑΣΤΑΤΙΔΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ400Μ ΕΜΠΤΖΙΚΟΣ Α.61.59ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟ Κ20
55ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ200ΜΧΑΤΖΙΗΩΑΝΝΟΥ Β.25.15ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟ Κ20
56ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥΕΛΕΝΗ1500ΜΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ Ν.4.34.44ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟ Κ20
57ΜΕΡΛΟΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣΥΨΟΣΤΣΟΥΓΚΟΣ Γ.2.15ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
58ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΙΑΡΗΕΛΕΝΗΜΗΚΟΣΧΥΤΑΣ Κ. ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
59ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΗΛΙΑΝΑ7ΑΘΛΟΣΑΡΑΦΗΣ Γ.5093ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
60ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣΜΗΚΟΣΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Ν.7.63ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
61ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗΜΑΡΙΑ7ΑΘΛΟΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ Ν. ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
62ΤΡΕΜΟΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣΔΙΣΚΟΣΔΙΑΛΕΣΙΩΤΗΣ Α. ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
63ΧΑΤΖΙΟΥΠΕΤΡΟΣΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Μ.5.55ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
64ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΘΟΔΩΡΗΣΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩΜΕΓΑΛΟΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ Β.5.45ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
65ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣΝΙΚΟΣΜΗΚΟΣΠΑΝΤΟΣ Μ.7.80ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
66ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝΠΑΝΤΟΣ Μ.16.07ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
67ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΑΛΚΙΣΤΗΣΥΨΟΣΠΑΝΤΕΛΗ Λ.1.83ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
68ΧΡΙΣΤΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΥΨΟΣΠΟΜΑΣΚΙ Γ.1.81ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
69ΜΑΝΙΟΥΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ Γ.55.34ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
70ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΙΔΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ10ΑΘΛΟ 7665ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
71ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣΑΡΗΣ10ΑΘΛΟΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ Θ.7434ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
72ΚΙΑΦΑΣΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ  110 Μ 14.46ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
73ΥΦΑΝΤΙΔΟΥΣΟΦΙΑ7ΑΘΛΟΜΗΝΑΣ Κ.5557ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
74ΤΖΙΚΑΝΟΥΛΑΣΤΕΛΛΛΑ7ΑΘΛΟΓΥΛΤΙΔΗΣ Χ.5345ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
75ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ7ΑΘΛΟΠΑΚΟΥ Δ.5096ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
76ΛΕΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ400Μ ΕΜΠΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.51.84ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
77ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ400Μ ΕΜΠΧΥΤΑΣ Κ.60.01ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
78ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥΣΤΕΛΛΑ400Μ ΤΡΑΥΜΑΤΙΑΣΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
79ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΑΝΑΪΣ100Μ ΕΜΠΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.ΤΡΑΥΜΑΤΙΑΣΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
80ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ110Μ ΕΜΠΒΑΡΥΤΙΜΙΔΗΣ Θ.14.55ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
81ΜΥΡΙΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ100ΜΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ Κ.10.67ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
82ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ100ΜΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ Γ.10.62ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
83ΚΟΛΙΟΣΝΕΣΤΟΡΑΣ3000Μ ΦΕΤΣΙΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ Θ.9.18.11ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
84ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ10000ΜΤΣΑΛΤΑΚΗΣ Γ.30.16.61ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
85ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΣΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΣΚΑΡΡΕΣ Σ.2.17.58ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
86ΓΚΕΛΑΟΥΖΟΣΚΩΣΤΑΣΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΣΚΑΡΡΕΣ Σ.2.16.49ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
87ΓΚΟΥΡΛΙΑΣΜΑΡΚΟΣ5000 14.15.63ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
88ΠΡΙΒΙΛΕΤΖΙΟΓΚΛΟΡΙΑΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΣΠΕΡΙΦΑΝΟΣ Γ.2.37.09ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
89ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΙΟΣΓΕΡΑΚΟΣ Π. ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
90ΤΣΑΜΟΥΔΑΚΗΣΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ20000 ΒΑΔΗΝΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ Η.ΤΡΑΥΜΑΤΙΑΣΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
91ΤΖΑΤΖΙΜΑΚΗΣΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ20000 ΒΑΔΗΝΚΕΦΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Ν.ΤΡΑΥΜΑΤΙΑΣΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
92ΑΝΔΡΕΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΓΓΕΛΟΣΜΗΚΟΣΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.7.56ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
93ΤΖΕΜΑΛΑΪΙΟΥΛΙΑ100 ΕΜΠΚΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Κ.14.19ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
94ΜΠΕΡΝΑΛΑΝΑ60 – 100ΜΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ Κ.11.87ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ ΣΥΝΤΟΝΙΣΤΗ
95ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣΠΕΤΡΟΣ400ΜΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ Κ.47.90ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ  ΕΠ.Υ.Α.
96ΞΕΝΙΔΑΚΗΣΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΣ400 – 800ΜΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ Μ.48.74ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ  ΕΠ.Υ.Α.
97ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ400ΜΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ Α.48.89ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ  ΕΠ.Υ.Α.
98ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ400ΜΠΑΠΑΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΤΡ.48.96ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ  ΕΠ.Υ.Α.
99ΣΙΜΟΝΙΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ400ΜΚΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ Κ.48.98ΠΡΟΤΑΣΗ  ΕΠ.Υ.Α.

Προεθνικές Ομάδες Ανδρών/Γυναικών Κ20

1ΕΚΧΟΣΟΥΕΝΤΥ2004ΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 2017100Μ.10.82
2ΛΟΥΚΑΤΟΥΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ2004ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ100Μ.12.20
3ΚΑΡΕΛΑΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ2004ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ400Μ.56.25
4ΝΤΟΥΡΑΧΑΝΗΣΣΠΥΡΟΣ2003ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2015800Μ.1:50.99
5ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣΗΛΙΑΣ2003ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ800Μ.1.51.63
6ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ2004ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ800Μ.1:53.43
7ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥΠΕΤΡΟΣ2003ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ1.500Μ.3.54.34
8ΖΥΓΟΥΡΗΣΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ2004ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ1.500Μ.3:56.85
9ΚΙΚΑΣΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ2004ΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΑΣ800 – 1500 – 2000 ΦΕ1:54.99
10ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥΕΛΕΝΗ2004ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ1.500Μ.4:38.21
11ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ2004ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ3.000Μ.8:35.17
12ΚΑΣΣΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ2003ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ3.000Μ.10:09.78
13ΜΟΡΤΖΑΚΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ2003ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ10.000Μ. ΒΑΔΗΝ44:20.21
14ΜΠΑΧΟΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ2003ΑΣ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙ10.000Μ. ΒΑΔΗΝ45:33.72
15ΚΡΙΤΟΥΛΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2004ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ10.000Μ. ΒΑΔΗΝ46:42.07
16ΝΤΕΛΙΟΥΧΑΒΑ2004ΟΦΚΑ ΟΙ ΡΟΔΙΟΝΙΚΕΣ100Μ. ΕΜΠ.14.25
17ΖΑΡΟΚΩΣΤΑΑΛΚΥΟΝΗ2004ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛ100Μ. ΕΜΠ.14.20
18ΒΑΡΕΛΗΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ2004ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ2.000Μ. Φ.Ε.6:00.44
19ΘΥΜΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ2004ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2.000Μ. Φ.Ε.6:09.31
20ΚΑΛΛΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ2004ΓΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Ο ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ3.000Μ. Φ.Ε10:31.72
21ΡΑΦΑΙΛΑΚΗΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ2003ΑΟ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ3.000Μ. Φ.Ε10:48.19
22ΡΟΥΜΤΣΙΟΣΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ2003ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ110Μ. ΕΜΠΤΡΑΥΜΑΤΙΑΣ
23ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΥΡΓΑΝΗΑΝΝΑ2003ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ400Μ. ΕΜΠ.59.00
24ΖΕΝΕΓΙΑΛΑΟΥΡΑ2003ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ400Μ. ΕΜΠ.61.26
25ΖΕΝΕΓΙΑΕΛΙΜΠΙΟΝΑ2003ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ400Μ. ΕΜΠ.61.90
26ΚΑΡΒΟΥΝΑΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ2004ΓΟ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ Γ.ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑ400Μ. ΕΜΠ.62.10
27ΠΑΠΑΡΑΣΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ2004ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ400Μ. ΕΜΠ. (0,838)54.24
28ΒΑΛΙΟΝΤΗΣΟΦΙΑ-ΙΩΑΝΝΑ2004ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΑΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ5.000Μ. ΒΑΔΗΝ24:47.7
29ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΟΥΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ2004ΣΟΑ ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ5.000Μ. ΒΑΔΗΝ25:15.77
30ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2004ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ4.80
31ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2004ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ4.60
32ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ2004ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ4.60
33ΒΡΑΔΗΗΡΩ2004ΓΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΙΚΟΣΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ3.95
34ΦΛΩΡΟΥ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥΑΛΙΝΑ-ΑΜΑΛΙΑ2004ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ3.90
35ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥΕΛΕΝΗ2004ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ3.80
36ΤΟΠΑΛΕΜΙΝΕ2004ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ3.70
37ΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ2003ΟΦΚΑ Α.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣΜΗΚΟΣ7.50
38ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΝΙΚΟΛΟΣΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2003ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣΜΗΚΟΣ7.34
39ΜΠΕΡΤΣΙΜΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ2003ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥΜΗΚΟΣΤΡΑΥΜΑΤΙΑΣ
40ΠΟΙΡΑΖΙΔΗΝΙΚΟΛΙΑ2004ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΜΗΚΟΣ-ΕΠΤΑΘΛΟ6.00
41ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ – ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ2004ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣΜΗΚΟΣ5.86
42ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ2003ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ15.21
43ΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ2004ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ14.46
44ΚΟΥΛΟΥΜΕΝΤΑΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ2004ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣΥΨΟΣ1.75
45ΧΑΣΟΣΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ2003ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣΥΨΟΣ2.07
46ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2003ΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΑΙΑΣΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ58.27
47ΜΠΟΥΖΑΚΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ2003ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ58.24
48ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥΑΓΑΠΗ2004ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ46.15
49ΑΛΕΞΕΕΒΑΜΑΡΙΑ2004ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ45.09
50ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ2004Ο.Φ.Η.ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ44.04
51ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΜΑΡΙΑ2003ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ14.05
52ΛΑΤΙΦΛΛΑΡΙΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ2004ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ13.66
53ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΥΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2003Α.Ε.ΚΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ73.83
54ΚΟΡΑΚΙΔΗΣΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ2003ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ71.09
55ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΝΗΣΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ2004ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ (5Κ)80.46
56ΕΥΚΟΛΙΔΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ2004ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣΕΠΤΑΘΛΟ4.835Β (Κ18)
57ΤΣΟΓΚΑΕΛΕΟΝΩΡΑ2003ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣΕΠΤΑΘΛΟ4324Β
58ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΣ2003ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣΔΕΚΑΘΛΟ6.442Β
59ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2004ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΥΡΓΟΥΔΕΚΑΘΛΟ6238Β
60ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ2004ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ ΤΟ ΗΡΩΙΚΟ ΔΟΞΑΔΕΚΑΘΛΟ6221Β

Προεθνικές Ομάδες Ανδρών/Γυναικών Κ18

1ΜΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΛΗΔΑ2005ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ100Μ.12.26
2ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ2005ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ200Μ.22.23
3ΙΒΙΤΣΑΝΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ2005ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ400Μ.57.33
4ΓΚΙΒΙΖΙΝΗΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ-ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ2005ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ1.500Μ.4:29.61
5ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ2005ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ1.500Μ.4:00.58
6ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑΣΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2006ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ1.500Μ.4:04.56
7ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΜΑΡΙΑ-ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ2005ΜΥΡΜΙΔΟΝΕΣ100Μ. ΕΜΠ13.67
8ΜΑΛΑΤΟΣΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ2005ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ400Μ. ΕΜΠ. (0,838)54.44
9ΤΣΑΜΗΣΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ2005ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ2.000Μ Φ.Ε.6:09.85
10ΚΑΤΣΙΑΝΟΥΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ2005ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ2000Μ. Φ.Ε.7.16.71
11ΚΙΟΥΛΟΥΛΕΜΟΝΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑ2006ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ Ο ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ2.000Μ. Φ.Ε6:58.18 (Κ16)
12ΑΣΛΑΝΙΔΟΥΣΕΒΑΣΤΙΑΝΗ2006ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ5.000Μ. ΒΑΔΗΝ24:58.08
13ΑΔΑΜΗΑΝΝΑ2005ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ5.000Μ. ΒΑΔΗΝ25:42.96
14ΤΣΙΜΙΓΚΑΤΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΥΡΤΩ2005ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ5.000Μ. ΒΑΔΗΝ26:04.18
15ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥΗΛΙΑΝΑ2005ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93ΚΟΝΤΩ4.12
16ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ2006ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 1877ΚΟΝΤΩ3.70
17ΔΑΡΑΣΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ2005ΟΦΚΑ Α.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣΜΗΚΟΣ7.06
18ΜΠΕΣΣΟΝΥΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΡ2005ΦΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣΜΗΚΟΣ6.99
19ΣΧΙΖΑΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ2006ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣΜΗΚΟΣ6.00
20ΣΤΑΘΑΚΗΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ2006ΓΑΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣΜΗΚΟΣ5.90
21ΒΕΛΕΝΤΖΑΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ2005ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΗΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ12.36
22ΡΑΠΤΗΖΩΗ2006ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ15.06 (4ΠΛΟΥΝ)
23ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣΣΑΒΒΑΣ2005ΟΦΗΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ14.25
24ΜΙΤΑΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ2005ΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ “ΕΥ ΖΗΝ”ΥΨΟΣ2.03
25ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ2005ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ (700)70.05
26ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ2005ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ43.50
27ΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2006ΓΕ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ (5Κ)18.19
28ΤΖΑΤΖΙΜΑΚΗΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ2005ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ66.47
29ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗΣΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2005ΕΑ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ (5Κ)71.94
30ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ2005ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ (5Κ)69.99
31ΚΟΝΤΟΕΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ2005ΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣΕΠΤΑΘΛΟ4.431Β
32ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ2005ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣΕΠΤΑΘΛΟ4.274Β