Παγκόσμιο Πρωτάθλημα Α/Γ, Μόσχα (10-18/8/2013)

 

Η παρουσία των αθλητών μας στο Παγκόσμιο Α/Γ – Μόσχα 2013
ΑΝΔΡΕΣ
10ος 16,66 μ., 16,69 μ. πρ./Τριπλούν Δημήτρης Τσιάμης (Ολυμπιακός ΣΦΠ)
10ος 2,25 μ., 2,26 μ. πρ./ Ύψος Κώστας Μπανιώτης (Ολυμπιάδα Κομ)
10ος 5,65 μ., 5,55 μ. πρ./Επί Κοντώ Κώστας Φιλιππίδης (Πανελλήνιος ΓΣ)
10ος 7,98 μ., 8,00 μ πρ./Μήκος Λούης Τσάτουμας (Μεσσηνιακός ΓΣ)
13ος 2,26 μ. πρ./ύψος Αντώνης Μάστορας (ΓΣ Ηρακλής)
16ος 1.23.48/20χλμ Βάδην Αλέξανδρος Παπαμιχαήλ (ΑΟ Πεύκης)
17ος 20.56/20.55 πρ./200 μ. Λυκούργος Τσάκωνας (ΓΑΣ Σκάλας)
19ος 13.522/110μ εμπόδια Κώστας Δουβαλίδης (ΣΚΑ Δράμας)
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ
12η 13,75 μ., 13,92 μ. πρ./ Τριπλούν Αθανασία Πέρρα (ΑΟ Μεγάρων)
13η 4μ45 μ. πρ./Επί κοντώ Νικόλ Κυριακοπούλου (ΑΓΕΣ Κάμειρος)
15η 13,69 μ. πρ./Τριπλούν Νίκη Πανέττα (ΑΟ Μεγάρων)
20η 1,83 μ. πρ./Υψος Αντωνία Στεργίου (Κούρος Πάτρας)
23η 23.46, 23.41 πρ./200 μ. Μαρία Μπελμπασάκη (Σητειακός ΑΟ)
23η 5.894 β./Επταθλο Σοφία Υφαντίδου (Φίλιππος Βέροιας)
29η 2.47.12/Μαραθώνιος Πόπη Αστροπεκάκη (Πανιώνιος)
32η 1.33.42/ 20.000μ Βάδην Αντιγόνη Ντισμπριώτη (ΣΟΑ Φωκιανός)
– Στέλλα-Ηρώ Λεδάκη (Ελ Βενιζέλος)

ΑΝΔΡΕΣ
100 μ. (-0.3)

1.    Usain BOLT    JAM    86    9.77        WL
2.    Justin GATLIN    USA    82    9.85        SB
3.    Nesta CARTER    JAM    85    9.95        
4.    Kemar BAILEY-COLE    JAM    92    9.98        
5.    Nickel ASHMEADE    JAM    90    9.98        
6.    Michael RODGERS    USA    85    10.04        
7.    Christophe LEMAITRE    FRA    90    10.06        
8.    James DASAOLU    GBR    87    10.21        
 

200 μ. (0.0)
1.    Usain BOLT    JAM    86    19.66    WL
2.    Warren WEIR    JAM    89    19.79    PB
3.    Curtis MITCHELL    USA    89    20.04        
4.    Nickel ASHMEADE    JAM    90    20.05        
5.    Adam GEMILI    GBR    93    20.08    
6.    Anaso JOBODWANA    RSA    92    20.14        
7.    Churandy MARTINA    NED    84    20.35        
8.    Jaysuma SAIDY NDURE    NOR    84    20.37    

400 μ.
1.    LaShawn MERRITT    USA    86    43.74    WL, PB
2.    Tony MCQUAY    USA    90    44.40    PB
3.    Luguelín SANTOS    DOM    93    44.52    SB
4.    Jonathan BORLÉE    BEL    88    44.54    SB
5.    Pavel MASLÁK    CZE    91    44.91        
6.    Youssef Ahmed MASRAHI    KSA    87    44.97        
7.    Kirani JAMES    GRN    92    44.99        
8.    Anderson FREITAS HENRIQUES    BRA    92    45.03        

800 μ.
1.    Mohammed AMAN    ETH    94    1:43.31        
2.    Nick SYMMONDS    USA    83    1:43.55        
3.    Ayanleh SOULEIMAN    DJI    92    1:43.76        
4.    Marcin LEWANDOWSKI    POL    87    1:44.08        
5.    Andrew OSAGIE    GBR    88    1:44.36        SB
6.    Duane SOLOMON    USA    84    1:44.42    
7.    Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE    FRA    92    1:44.79        
8.    Abdulaziz Ladan MOHAMMED    KSA    91    1:46.57        

1.500 μ.
1.    Asbel KIPROP    KEN    89    3:36.28        
2.    Matthew CENTROWITZ    USA    89    3:36.78        
3.    Johan CRONJE    RSA    82    3:36.83        
4.    Nixon Kiplimo CHEPSEBA    KEN    90    3:36.87        
5.    Homiyu TESFAYE    GER    93    3:37.03        
6.    Silas KIPLAGAT    KEN    89    3:37.11        
7.    Mekonnen GEBREMEDHIN    ETH    88    3:37.21        
8.    Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN    NOR    91    3:37.52        

5.000 μ.
1.    Mo FARAH    GBR    83    13:26.98        
2.    Hagos GEBRHIWET    ETH    94    13:27.26        
3.    Isiah Kiplangat KOECH    KEN    93    13:27.26        
4.    Thomas Pkemei LONGOSIWA    KEN    88    13:27.67        
5.    Edwin Cheruiyot SOI    KEN    86    13:29.01        
6.    Bernard LAGAT    USA    74    13:29.24        
7.    Muktar EDRIS    ETH    94    13:29.56        
8.    Galen RUPP    USA    86    13:29.87        

10.000 μ.
1.    Mo FARAH    GBR    83    27:21.71    SB
2.    Ibrahim JEILAN    ETH    89    27:22.23 SB
3.    Paul Kipngetich TANUI    KEN    90    27:22.61        
4.    Galen RUPP    USA    86    27:24.39 SB
5.    Abera KUMA    ETH    90    27:25.27    
6.    Bitan KAROKI    KEN    90    27:27.17    
7.    Kenneth Kiprop KIPKEMOI    KEN    84    27:28.50        SB
8.    Nguse TESFALDET    ERI    86    27:29.21    SB

110 μ. εμπ.
1.    David OLIVER    USA    82    13.00        WL
2.    Ryan WILSON    USA    80    13.13        
3.    Sergey SHUBENKOV    RUS    90    13.24        
4.    Jason RICHARDSON    USA    86    13.27        
5.    William SHARMAN    GBR    84    13.30        
6.    Aries MERRITT    USA    85    13.31        
7.    Thomas MARTINOT-LAGARDE    FRA    88    13.42        
8.    Andrew RILEY    JAM    88    13.51        

400 μ. εμπ.
1.    Jehue GORDON    TTO    91    47.69        WL, PB
2.    Michael TINSLEY    USA    84    47.70        PB
3.    Emir BEKRIĆ    SRB    91    48.05        PB
4.    Omar CISNEROS    CUB    89    48.12        
5.    Félix SÁNCHEZ    DOM    77    48.22        
6.    Javier CULSON    PUR    84    48.38    1203    
7.    Mamadou Kasse HANN    SEN    86    48.68    1189    
8.    Kerron CLEMENT    USA    85    49.08    1169    

3.000 μ. στιπλ
1.    Ezekiel KEMBOI    KEN    82    8:06.01        
2.    Conseslus KIPRUTO    KEN    94    8:06.37        
3.    Mahiedine MEKHISSI BENABBAD    FRA    85    8:07.86        
4.    Paul Kipsiele KOECH    KEN    81    8:08.62        
5.    Evan JAGER    USA    89    8:08.67        
6.    Matthew HUGHES    CAN    89    8:11.64        PB
7.    Abel Kiprop MUTAI    KEN    88    8:17.04        
8.    Yoann KOWAL    FRA    87    8:17.41        

Υψος    
1.    Bohdan BONDARENKO    UKR    89    2.41        WL
2.    Mutaz Essa BARSHIM    QAT    91    2.38        
3.    Derek DROUIN    CAN    90    2.38    SB
4.    Ivan UKHOV    RUS    86    2.35    SB
5.    Erik KYNARD    USA    91    2.32        
6.    Donald THOMAS    BAH    84    2.32    SB
7.    Aleksandr SHUSTOV    RUS    84    2.32    SB
8.    Robbie GRABARZ    GBR    87    2.29    
9.    Guowei ZHANG    CHN    91    2.29    SB
10.    Konstantinos BANIOTIS    GRE    86    2.25        
10.    Kabelo KGOSIEMANG    BOT    86    2.25        
10.    Ryan INGRAHAM    BAH    93    2.25        

Επί κοντώ
1.    Raphael HOLZDEPPE    GER    89    5.89        
2.    Renaud LAVILLENIE    FRA    86    5.89        
3.    Björn OTTO    GER    77    5.82        
4.    Brad WALKER    USA    81    5.82        
5.    Malte MOHR    GER    86    5.82        
6.    Seito YAMAMOTO    JPN    92    5.75    PB
7.    Jan KUDLIČKA    CZE    88    5.75        
8.    Sergey KUCHERYANU    RUS    85    5.65        
9.    Alhaji JENG    SWE    81    5.65    SB
10.    Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS    GRE    86    5.65        
11.    Augusto DUTRA    BRA    90    5.65        
12.    Changrui XUE    CHN    91    5.50        
–     Valentin LAVILLENIE    FRA    91    NH         

Μήκος
1.    Aleksandr MENKOV    RUS    90    8.56    +0.2    WL, PB
2.    Ignisious GAISAH    NED    83    8.29    +0.4    SB
3.    Luis Alberto RIVERA MORALES    MEX    87    8.27    +0.6    
4.    Eusebio CÁCERES    ESP    91    8.26    +0.8        
5.    Mauro Vinicius DA SILVA    BRA    86    8.24    +0.6        
6.    Christian REIF    GER    84    8.22    +0.1        
7.    Godfrey Khotso MOKOENA    RSA    85    8.10    +0.4        
8.    Damar FORBES    JAM    90    8.02    +0.1        
9.    Sebastian BAYER    GER    86    7.98    +0.1        
10.    Louis TSATOUMAS    GRE    82    7.98    +0.4        
11.    Dwight PHILLIPS    USA    77    7.88    +0.3        
12.    Jinzhe LI    CHN    89    7.86    -0.2        

Τριπλούν
1.    Teddy TAMGHO    FRA    89    18.04    +0.3        WL, PB
2.    Pedro Pablo PICHARDO    CUB    93    17.68    -0.1        
3.    Will CLAYE    USA    91    17.52    +0.5    SB
4.    Christian TAYLOR    USA    90    17.20    +0.4        
5.    Alexey FEDOROV    RUS    91    16.90    +0.4        
6.    Marian OPREA    ROU    82    16.82    -0.9        
7.    Gaetan SAKU BAFUANGA    FRA    91    16.79    -0.3        
8.    Fabrizio SCHEMBRI    ITA    81    16.74    +0.2        
9.    Bin DONG    CHN    88    16.73    -0.1        
10.    Dimitris TSIAMIS    GRE    82    16.66    -0.6        
11.    Samyr LAINE    HAI    84    16.09    -0.8        
12.    Yoann RAPINIER    FRA    89    15.17    -0.3        

Σφαιροβολία
1.    David STORL    GER    90    21.73    SB
2.    Ryan WHITING    USA    86    21.57        
3.    Dylan ARMSTRONG    CAN    81    21.34        
4.    Reese HOFFA    USA    77    21.12        
5.    Ladislav PRÁŠIL    CZE    90    20.98        
6.    Tomasz MAJEWSKI    POL    81    20.98    SB
7.    Germán Luján LAURO    ARG    84    20.40        
8.    Georgi IVANOV    BUL    85    20.39        
9.    Cory MARTIN    USA    85    20.09        
10.    Asmir KOLAŠINAC    SRB    84    19.96        
11.    Antonín ŽALSKÝ    CZE    80    19.54        
12.    Martin STAŠEK    CZE    89    19.10        

Δισκοβολία
1.    Robert HARTING    GER    84    69.11        
2.    Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI    POL    83    68.36        
3.    Gerd KANTER    EST    79    65.19        
4.    Martin WIERIG    GER    87    65.02        
5.    Victor HOGAN    RSA    89    64.35        
6.    Robert URBANEK    POL    87    64.32        
7.    Vikas GOWDA    IND    83    64.03        
8.    Viktor BUTENKO    RUS    93    63.38        
9.    Yénnifer Frank CASANAS    ESP    78    62.89        
10.    Jorge FERNÁNDEZ    CUB    87    62.88        
11.    Julian WRUCK    AUS    91    62.40        
12.    Mario PESTANO    ESP    78    61.88    

Σφυροβολία
1.    Paweł FAJDEK    POL    89    81.97        
2.    Krisztián PARS    HUN    82    80.30        
3.    Lukáš MELICH    CZE    80    79.36        
4.    Primož KOZMUS    SLO    79    79.22        
5.    Dilshod NAZAROV    TJK    82    78.31        
6.    Koji MUROFUSHI    JPN    74    78.03        SB
7.    Nicola VIZZONI    ITA    73    77.61    SB
8.    Marcel LOMNICKY    SVK    87    77.57        
9.    Szymon ZIÓŁKOWSKI    POL    76    76.84        
10.    Markus ESSER    GER    80    76.25        
11.    Sergey LITVINOV    RUS    86    75.90        
12.    Yury SHAYUNOU    BLR    87    73.68        

Ακοντισμός
1.    Vítězslav VESELÝ    CZE    83    87.17        
2.    Tero PITKÄMÄKI    FIN    82    87.07        
3.    Dmitriy TARABIN    RUS    91    86.23        
4.    Julius YEGO    KEN    89    85.40    PB    
5.    Antti RUUSKANEN    FIN    84    81.44        
6.    Andreas THORKILDSEN    NOR    82    81.06        
7.    Ihab ABDELRAHMAN    EGY    89    80.94        
8.    Risto MÄTAS    EST    84    80.03        
9.    Stuart FARQUHAR    NZL    82    79.24        
10.    Kim AMB    SWE    90    78.91        
11.    Ivan ZAYTSEV    UZB    88    78.33        
–     Roman AVRAMENKO    UKR    88        DOP

Μαραθώνιος
1.    Stephen KIPROTICH    UGA    89    2:09:51        
2.    Leleisa DESISA BENTI    ETH    90    2:10:12        
3.    Tadesse TOLA    ETH    87    2:10:23        
4.    Tsegaye KEBEDE    ETH    87    2:10:47        
5.    Kentaro NAKAMOTO    JPN    82    2:10:50        
6.    Solonei ROCHA DA SILVA    BRA    82    2:11:40        SB
7.    Paulo Roberto DE ALMEIDA PAULA    BRA    79    2:11:40        SB
8.    Yemane ADHANE TSEGAY    ETH    85    2:11:43        

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ   
100 μ. (-0.3)

1.    Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE    JAM    86    10.71    WL
2.    Murielle AHOURE    CIV    87    10.93        
3.    Carmelita JETER    USA    79    10.94        
4.    English GARDNER    USA    92    10.97        
5.    Kerron STEWART    JAM    84    10.97        
6.    Blessing OKAGBARE    NGR    88    11.04        
7.    Alexandria ANDERSON    USA    87    11.10        
8.    Octavious FREEMAN    USA    92    11.16        

200 μ.( -0.3)
1.    Shelly-Ann FRASER-PRYCE    JAM    86    22.17        
2.    Murielle AHOURE    CIV    87    22.32        
3.    Blessing OKAGBARE    NGR    88    22.32        
4.    Shaunae MILLER    BAH    94    22.74        
5.    Jeneba TARMOH    USA    89    22.78        
6.    Charonda WILLIAMS    USA    87    22.81    
7.    Mariya RYEMYEN    UKR    87    22.84        
–     Allyson FELIX    USA    85    DNF         

400 μ.
1.    Christine OHURUOGU    GBR    84    49.41    PB
2.    Amantle MONTSHO    BOT    83    49.41        
3.    Antonina KRIVOSHAPKA    RUS    87    49.78        
4.    Stephenie Ann MCPHERSON    JAM    88    49.99        
5.    Natasha HASTINGS    USA    86    50.30        
6.    Franc