Ευρωπαϊκό Πρωτάθλημα κλειστού, Α/Γ Πράγα (5-8/3/2015)

Ανδρες

60 μ.

1.            Richard KILTY     GBR       89           6.51        1204       SB

2.            Christian BLUMGER        87           6.58        1164      

3.            Julian REUS         GER        88           6.60        1153       SB

4.            Michael TUMI    ITA         90           6.61        1147       SB

5.            Pascal MANCINI               SUI         89           6.62        1141      

6.            Lucas JAKUBCZYK             GER        85           6.62        1141      

7.            Emmanuel BIRON            FRA        88           6.72        1086      

–              Chijindu UJAH   GBR       94           DQ                        

400 μ.

1.            Pavel MASLÁK   CZE         91           45.33     1220      

2.            Dylan BORLÉE    BEL         92           46.25     1157       PB

3.            Rafał OMELKO   POL        89           46.26     1156       PB

4.            Łukasz KRAWCZUK          POL        89           46.31     1153       PB

5.            Yevhen HUTSOL               UKR       90           46.73     1125      

6.            Matteo GALVAN              ITA         88           46.87     1116      

800 μ.

1.            Marcin LEWANDOWSKIPOL        87           1:46.67  1180      

2.            Mark ENGLISH   IRL          93           1:47.20  1164      

3.            Thijmen KUPERS              NED       91           1:47.25  1162       SB

4.            Andreas ALMGREN         SWE       95           1:47.78  1146      

5.            Robin SCHEMBERA          GER        88           1:47.83  1145      

6.            Guy LEARMONTH            GBR       92           1:47.84  1144      

 

1.500 μ.

1.            Jakub HOLUŠA  CZE         88           3:37.68  1189       PB

2.            Ilham Tanui ÖZBILEN      TUR        90           3:37.74  1189       SB

3.            Chris O’HARE      GBR       90           3:38.96  1171       SB

4.            Homiyu TESFAYE              GER        93           3:39.08  1170      

5.            Charlie GRICE     GBR       93           3:39.43  1165       PB

6.            Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN   NOR       91           3:39.70  1161       PB

7.            John TRAVERS   IRL          91           3:41.50  1136      

8.            Valentin SMIRNOV          RUS        86           3:41.88  1131      

9.            Artur OSTROWSKI            POL        88           3:44.98  1088

 

3.000 μ.

1.            Ali KAYA               TUR        94           7:38.42  1211       PB

2.            Lee EMANUEL   GBR       85           7:44.48  1173       PB

3.            Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN   NOR       91           7:45.54  1166       PB

4.            Jesús ESPANA   ESP         78           7:47.12  1157       SB

5.            Richard RINGER                GER        89           7:48.44  1148      

6.            Adel MECHAALESP         90           7:49.59  1141      

7.            Łukasz PARSZCZYŃSKI    POL        85           7:50.11  1138       SB

8.            Florian ORTH      GER        89           7:51.02  1133      

60 μ. εμπ.

1.            Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE       FRA        91           7.49        1208       SB

2.            Dimitri BASCOU                FRA        87           7.50        1204      

3.            Wilhem BELOCIAN           FRA        95           7.52        1198       PB

4.            Erik BALNUWEIT               GER        88           7.59        1174       SB

5.            Lawrence CLARKE            GBR       90           7.63        1161      

6.            Konstantinos DOUVALIDIS           GRE        87           7.64        1157      

7.            Balázs BAJI          HUN      89           7.65        1154      

8.            Petr SVOBODA  CZE         84           7.67        1147      

 

Υψος

1.            Daniil TSYPLAKOV            RUS        92           2.31        1188       SB

2.            Antonios MASTORAS     GRE        91           2.31        1188       PB

2.            Silvano CHESANI               ITA         88           2.31        1188       SB

4.            Aleksandr SHUSTOV       RUS        84           2.28        1161       SB

5.            Jaroslav BÁBA    CZE         84           2.28        1161      

6.            Andriy PROTSENKO         UKR       88           2.28        1161      

7.            Gianmarco TAMBERI      ITA         92           2.24        1126      

–              Kyriakos IOANNOU         CYP        84           NH                        

 

Επί κοντώ

1.            Renaud LAVILLENIE         FRA        86           6.04        1278       WL

2.            Aleksandr GRIPICH          RUS        86           5.85        1225       PB

3.            Piotr LISEK           POL        92           5.85        1225      

4.            Robert SOBERAPOL        91           5.80        1212      

5.            Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS                GRE        86           5.75        1198       SB

6.            Valentin LAVILLENIE       FRA        91           5.65        1171      

7.            Anton IVAKIN    RUS        91           5.65        1171      

7.            Jan KUDLIČKA    CZE         88           5.65        1171      

9.            Tobias SCHERBARTH       GER        85           5.45        1116      

 

Μήκος

1.            Michel TORNÉUS              SWE       86           8.30        1203       WL, PB

2.            Radek JUŠKA     CZE         93           8.10        1160       PB

3.            Andreas OTTERLING       SWE       86           8.06        1151       PB

4.            Louis TSATOUMAS          GRE        82           7.98        1133      

5.            Jean Marie OKUTU          ESP         88           7.93        1123      

6.            Pavel SHALIN     RUS        87           7.80        1094      

7.            Alyn CAMARA   GER        89           7.70        1073      

8.            Rain KAKS            EST         91           7.24        973        

 

Τριπλούν

1.            Nelson ÉVORA  POR       84           17.21     1187       SB

2.            Pablo TORRIJOS                ESP         92           17.04     1169       PB

3.            Marian OPREA   ROU       82           16.91     1155       SB

4.            Alexey FYODOROV          RUS        91           16.88     1152      

5.            Georgi TSONOV                BUL        93           16.75     1138       PB

6.            Dmitriy SOROKIN             RUS        92           16.65     1127      

7.            Dzmitry PLATNITSKI        BLR         88           16.43     1104      

8.            Rumen DIMITROV           BUL        86           16.36     1096      

 

Σφαιροβολία

1.            David STORL       GER        90           21.23     1194      

2.            Asmir KOLAŠINAC            SRB        84           20.90     1175      

3.            Ladislav PRÁŠILCZE         90           20.66     1160       SB

4.            Borja VIVAS JIMÉNEZ     ESP         84           20.59     1156      

5.            Bob BERTEMES  LUX        93           20.48     1150      

6.            Konrad BUKOWIECKI      POL        97           20.46     1148       PB

7.            Stipe ŽUNIĆ        CRO       90           20.28     1138      

8.            Tobias DAHM     GER        87           19.58     1096      

 

8αθλο

1.            Ilya SHKURENYOV            RUS        91           6353       1208       WL, PB

2.            Arthur ABELE     GER        86           6279       1192       PB

3.            Eelco SINTNICOLAAS      NED       87           6185       1173       SB

4.            Gael QUERIN     FRA        87           6115       1158       PB

5.            Adam Sebastian HELCELET           CZE         91           6031       1141      

6.            Bastien AUZEIL  FRA        89           6011       1137       PB

7.            Jorge URENA     ESP         93           5941       1122      

8.            Petter OLSON    SWE       91           5869       1107       SB

9.            Marek LUKÁŠ    CZE         91           5865       1106      

10.          Artem LUKYANENKO      RUS        90           5857       1105      

11.          Mathias BRUGGER          GER        92           5846       1103      

12.          Pieter BRAUN    NED       93           4832       895        

 

4Χ400 μ.

1.            Belgium                BEL         3:02.87  1207       AR

2.      &