Ευρωπαϊκό Πρωτάθλημα, Γκέτεμποργκ (1-3/3/2013)

Ανδρες

60 μ.
1     99     VICAUT, Jimmy      FRA     0.153     6.48           WL
2     104     DASAOLU, James      GBR     0.151     6.48           =WL
3     177     TUMI, Michael      ITA     0.160     6.52         
4     201     SAIDY NDURE, Jaysuma      NOR     0.149     6.61         
5     286     ROSE, Odain      SWE     0.147     6.62         PB
6     130     REUS, Julian      GER     0.137     6.62         
7     100     AIKINES-ARYEETEY, Harry      GBR     0.150     6.63         SB
8     79     BIRON, Emmanuel      FRA     0.151     6.63         =SB

400 μ.
1     39     MASLÁK, Pavel      CZE     0.177     45.66         NR EL
2     107     LEVINE, Nigel      GBR     0.165     46.21         SB
3     253     TRENIKHIN, Pavel      RUS     0.204     46.70           
4     302     BURAKOV, Volodymyr      UKR     0.214     46.79         
5     101     BINGHAM, Michael      GBR     0.152     46.81         
6     113     STRACHAN, Richard      GBR     0.164     47.02         
 
800 μ.
1     208     KSZCZOT, Adam      POL         1:48.69         
2     59     LÓPEZ, Kevin      ESP         1:49.31         
3     109     MOHAMMED, Mukhtar      GBR         1:49.60         
4     20     ANANENKA, Anis      BLR         1:49.61         
5     304     BYBYK, Taras      UKR         1:50.38         
6     60     MARCO, Luis Alberto      ESP         1:51.69     

1.500 μ.
1     96     MEKHISSI-BENABBAD, M.      FRA         3:37.17         
2     299     ÖZBILEN, Ilham Tanui      TUR         3:37.22         SB
3     85     DENISSEL, Simon      FRA         3:37.70         PB
4     209     LEWANDOWSKI, Marcin      POL         3:39.19         
5     54     CASADO, Arturo      ESP         3:39.36         SB
6     220     GOMES, Hélio      POR         3:39.46         PB
7     211     NOWICKI, Bartosz      POL         3:39.74         
8     53     BUSTOS, David      ESP         3:40.14         
9     301     BORYSYUK, Oleksandr      UKR         3:42.15         
 
3.000 μ.
1     10     IBRAHIMOV, Hayle      AZE         7:49.74         
2     57     HIGUERO, Juan Carlos      ESP         7:50.26         
3     149     ÓLIONÁIRD, Ciarán      IRL         7:50.40         PB
4     90     KOWAL, Yoann      FRA         7:50.89         
5     81     CARVALHO, Florian      FRA         7:53.23         
6     293     AKKAS, Halil      TUR         7:54.89         SB
7     49     ALAIZ, Roberto      ESP         7:55.12         
8     17     TIJTGAT, Lander      BEL         7:55.59         PB
9     272     BOUAFIF, Adil      SWE         7:59.81         
10     294     ARIKAN, Polat Kemboi      TUR         8:00.72         
11     200     INGEBRIGTSEN, Henrik      NOR         8:02.45         
12     244     SAFRONOV, Andrey      RUS         8:15.37     

60 μ. εμπ.
1     249     SHUBENKOV, Sergey      RUS         7.49         WL
2     163     DAL MOLIN, Paolo      ITA         7.51         NR
3     94     MARTINOT LAGARDE, Pascal      FRA         7.53         =PB
4     142     BAJI, Balázs      HUN         7.56         =NR
5     119     BALNUWEIT, Erik      GER         7.58         PB
6     21     LYNSHA, Maksim      BLR         7.58         PB
7     136     DOUVALÍDIS, Konstadínos      GRE         7.64         =SB
8     247     SHABANOV, Konstantin      RUS         7.66         
 
4X400 μ.
1           GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.      GBR         3:05.78           
      101    BINGHAM, Michael               
           
      102    BUCK, Richard               
           
      107    LEVINE, Nigel               
           
      113    STRACHAN, Richard               
           
2           RUSSIA      RUS         3:06.96           
      253    TRENIKHIN, Pavel               
           
      252    TRAMBOVETSKIY, Yuriy               
           
      251    SVECHKAR, Konstantin               
           
      238    KAKI, Abubaker               
           
3           CZECH REPUBLIC      CZE         3:07.64           
      320    NEMECEK, Daniel               
           
      42    PROROK, Josef               
           
      321    LICHY, Petr               
           
      39    MASLÁK, Pavel               
           
4           BELGIUM      BEL         3:07.98           
      15    GILLET, Antoine               
           
      12    BORLÉE, Kevin               
           
      14    GHISLAIN, Arnaud               
           
      16    RUMMENS, Tim               
           
5           SWEDEN      SWE         3:09.42           
      276    FRANCOIS, Felix               
           
      274    DE OLIVEIRA, Nil               
           
      292    WISSMAN, Johan               
           
      275    FORSMAN, Dennis               
           
            POLAND     POL         DQ         
      213    PIETRZAK, Michal               
           
      212    OMELKO, Rafal               
           
      205    DOMAGALA, Lukasz               
           
      215    SOBINSKI, Grzegorz               
    
Υψος
1     241     MUDROV, Sergey      RUS         2.35           PB
2     232     DMITRIK, Aleksey      RUS         2.33           
3     35     BÁBA, Jaroslav      CZE         2.31           SB
4     138     MÁSTORAS, Adónios      GRE         2.29           PB
5     174     TAMBERI, Gianmarco      ITA         2.29           
6     105     GRABARZ, Robbie      GBR         2.23           
7     86     HANANY, Mickaël      FRA         2.23           
8     305     DEMYANYUK, Dmytro      UKR         2.21           
9     134     BANIÓTIS, Konstadínos      GRE         2.19           
 
Επί κοντώ
1     91     LAVILLENIE, Renaud      FRA         6.01           WL
2     128     OTTO, Björn      GER         5.76           
3     126     MOHR, Malte      GER         5.76           
4     137     FILIPPÍDIS, Konstadínos      GRE         5.76           
5     38     KUDLICKA, Jan      CZE         5.71           
6     108     LEWIS, Steven      GBR         5.71           SB
6     214     SOBERA, Robert      POL         5.71           PB
8     125     JIMOH, Funmi      GER         5.61           
 
Μήκος
1     240     MENKOV, Aleksandr      RUS         8.31           WL
2     291     TORNÉUS, Michel      SWE         8.29           NR
3     129     REIF, Christian      GER         8.07           
4     74     HAAPALA, Eero      FIN         8.05           
5     140     TSÁTOUMAS, Loúis      GRE         8.00           
6     73     EVILÄ, Tommi      FIN         7.96           SB
7     115     THOMPSON, Richard      GBR         7.95           
8     181     MISANS, Elvijs      LAT         7.68       

Τριπλούν
1     167     GRECO, Daniele      ITA         17.70           WL
2     245     SAMITOV, Ruslan      RUS         17.30           PB
3     234     FYODOROV, Aleksey      RUS         17.12           PB
4     310     KUZNYETSOV, Viktor      UKR         17.02           PB
5     83     CORREA, Harold      FRA         16.92           
6     98     TAILLEPIERRE, Karl      FRA         16.72           
7     23     ATANASOV, Zlatozar      BUL         16.57           
8     191     FLORANT, Fabian      NED         16.55           
 
Σφαιροβολία
1     260     KOLASINAC, Asmir      SRB         20.62           SB
2     18     ALIC, Hamza      BIH         20.34           PB
3     41     PRÁSIL, Ladislav      CZE         20.29           
4     120     BARTELS, Ralf      GER         20.16           SB
5     219     FORTES, Marco      POR         20.02           SB
6     231     BULANOV, Aleksandr      RUS         19.70           
7     131     SCHMIDT, Marco      GER         19.63           
8     271     ARRHENIUS, Niklas      SWE         19.17           

Επταθλο
1     196     SINTNICOLAAS, Eelco      NED         6372           WL NR
2     95     MAYER, Kevin      FRA         6297         PB
3     259     DUDAS, Mihail      SRB         6099         NR
4     36     HELCELET, Adam      CZE         6095         PB
5     248     SHKURENEV, Ilya      RUS         6018         PB
6     287     ROSENQUIST, Fabian      SWE         5979         PB
7     239     LUKYANENKO, Artem      RUS         5953         
8     195     RIETVELD, Pelle      NED         5906         PB
9     68     JÕEVÄLI, Kaarel      EST         5841         
10     222     MARTO, Tiago      POR         5680         
11     5     DISTELBERGER, Dominik      AUT         5623         
12     92     LELIÈVRE, Jérémy      FRA         5112         
13     283     OLSON, Petter      SWE         4933         
      70    PAHAPILL, Mikk      EST         DNF         
      146    SZABÓ, Attila      HUN         DNF         

Γυναίκες


60 μ.
1     1024     NAIMOVA, Tezdzhan      BUL     0.162     7.10         PB
2     1253     RYEMYEN, Mariya      UKR     0.144     7.10         =PB
3     1069     SOUMARÉ, Myriam      FRA     0.159     7.11         
4     1022     LALOVA, Ivet      BUL     0.152     7.12         PB
5     1144     SCHIPPERS, Dafne      NED     0.150     7.14         PB
6     1080     PHILIP, Asha      GBR     0.134     7.15         =PB
7     1150     OKPARAEBO, Ezinne      NOR     0.142     7.16         
8     1093     SAILER, Verena      GER     0.141     7.16         

400 μ.
1     1082     SHAKES-DRAYTON, Perri      GBR     0.173     50.85         WL
2     1074     CHILD, Eilidh      GBR     0.177     51.45           PB
3     1223     HJELMER, Moa      SWE     0.192     52.04         NR
4     1033     HEJNOVÁ, Zuzana      CZE     0.166     52.12         
5     1037     ROSOLOVÁ, Denisa      CZE     0.156     52.71         
6     1075     COX, Shana      GBR     0.189     53.15         

800 μ.
1     1246     LUPU, Nataliya      UKR         2:00.26         SB
2     1187     KOTULSKAYA, Yelena      RUS         2:00.98         
3     1009     ARZAMASOVA, Marina      BLR         2:01.21         SB
4     1077     MEADOWS, Jennifer      GBR         2:01.52         
5     1247     LYAKHOVAYA, Olha      UKR         2:02.12         
6     1106     EVERARD, Ciara      IRL         2:02.55     

1.500 μ.
1     1216     AREGAWI, Abeba      SWE         4:04.47         
2     1045     MACÍAS, Isabel      ESP         4:14.19         
3     1152     BRONIATOWSKA, Katarzyna      POL         4:14.30         
4     1012     KAREIVA, Natallia      BLR         4:15.15         
5     1190     PODOSENOVA, Svetlana      RUS         4:16.32         
6     1194     SOBOLEVA, Yelena      RUS         4:16.50         
7     1131     VIOLA, Giulia      ITA         4:16.83         
8     1078     MUIR, Laura      GBR         4:18.39         
      1046    RODRÍGUEZ, Natalia      ESP         DNS     

3.000 μ.
1     1161     MOREIRA, Sara      POR         8:58.50         
2     1089     HARRER, Corinna      GER         9:00.50         
3     1105     BRITTON, Fionnuala      IRL         9:00.54         
4     1185     KOROBKINA, Yelena      RUS         9:00.59         
5     1005     BELETE, Almensch      BEL         9:03.89         
6     1076     HOWARTH, Lauren      GBR         9:04.04         
7     1060     BARDELLE, Christine      FRA         9:08.62         
8     1135     JELIZAROVA, Polina      LAT         9:09.86         
9     1163     BÂRCA, Roxana      ROU         9:10.51         
10     1235     KARAKAYA, Dudu      TUR         9:15.07         
11     1164     BOBOCEL, Ancuta      ROU         9:18.37         
12     1175     ARISTARKHOVA, Natalya      RUS