Ευρωπαϊκό Πρωτάθλημα Α/Γ, Ζυρίχη (12-17/8)

ΑΝΔΡΕΣ

100 μ. ( -0.4)
1.    James DASAOLU    GBR    87    10.06        
2.    Christophe LEMAITRE    FRA    90    10.13        
3.    Harry AIKINES-ARYEETEY    GBR    88    10.22        
4.    Dwain CHAMBERS    GBR    78    10.24        
5.    Lucas JAKUBCZYK    GER    85    10.25        
6.    Jaysuma SAIDY NDURE    NOR    84    10.35        
7.    Cătălin CÎMPEANU    ROU    85    10.44        
8.    Yazaldes NASCIMENTO    POR    86    10.46        
200 μ.( -1.6)
1.    Adam GEMILI    GBR    93    19.98        PB
2.    Christophe LEMAITRE    FRA    90    20.15        
3.    Serhiy SMELYK    UKR    87    20.30        PB
4.    Churandy MARTINA    NED    84    20.37        
5.    Diego MARANI    ITA    90    20.43        
6.    Ramil GULIYEV    TUR    90    20.48        
7.    Lykourgos-Stefanos TSAKONAS    GRE    90    20.53        
8.    Karol ZALEWSKI    POL    93    20.58        
400 μ.
1.    Martyn ROONEY    GBR    87    44.71        SB
2.    Matthew HUDSON-SMITH    GBR    94    44.75        PB
3.    Donald SANFORD    ISR    87    45.27        SB
4.    Jakub KRZEWINA    POL    89    45.52        
5.    Conrad WILLIAMS    GBR    82    45.53        
6.    Kamghe GABA    GER    84    45.83        
7.    Samuel GARCIA    ESP    91    46.35        
–     Jonathan BORLÉE    BEL    88    DNS    
800 μ.
1.    Adam KSZCZOT    POL    89    1:44.15    1200
2.    Artur KUCIAPSKI    POL    93    1:44.89        PB
3.    Mark ENGLISH    IRL    93    1:45.03        SB
4.    Andreas BUBE    DEN    87    1:45.21        SB
5.    Marcin LEWANDOWSKI    POL    87    1:45.78        
6.    Amel TUKA    BIH    91    1:46.12        PB
7.    Jozef REPČÍK    SVK    86    1:46.29        
8.    Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE    FRA    92    1:46.55        
1.500 μ.
1.    Mahiedine MEKHISSI BENABBAD    FRA    85    3:45.60        
2.    Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN    NOR    91    3:46.10        
3.    Chris O’HARE    GBR    90    3:46.18        
4.    Paul ROBINSON    IRL    91    3:46.35        
5.    Homiyu TESFAYE    GER    93    3:46.46    
6.    David BUSTOS    ESP    90    3:46.92        
7.    Timo BENITZ    GER    91    3:47.26    111    
8.    Tarik MOUKRIME    BEL    92    3:47.33        
5.000 μ.
1.    Mo FARAH    GBR    83    14:05.82        
2.    Hayle IBRAHIMOV    AZE    90    14:08.32        
3.    Andy VERNON    GBR    86    14:09.48        
4.    Richard RINGER    GER    89    14:10.92        
5.    Roberto ALAIZ    ESP    90    14:11.47        
6.    Bouabdellah TAHRI    FRA    78    14:11.62        
7.    Arne GABIUS    GER    81    14:11.84        
8.    Antonio ABADÍA BECI    ESP    90    14:11.89        
10.000 μ.
1.    Mo FARAH    GBR    83    28:08.11        SB
2.    Andy VERNON    GBR    86    28:08.66        SB
3.    Ali KAYA    TUR    94    28:08.72        PB
4.    Polat Kemboi ARIKAN    TUR    90    28:11.11        SB
5.    Abdi BASHIR    BEL    89    28:13.61        
6.    Daniele MEUCCI    ITA    85    28:19.79        
7.    Bouabdellah TAHRI    FRA    78    28:25.03        
8.    Stefano LA ROSA    ITA    85    28:49.99        
110 μ. εμπ. (+0.5)
1.    Sergey SHUBENKOV    RUS    90    13.19        
2.    William SHARMAN    GBR    84    13.27        
3.    Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE    FRA    91    13.29        
4.    Balázs BAJI    HUN    89    13.29        PB
5.    Petr SVOBODA    CZE    84    13.63        
6.    Artur NOGA    POL    88    14.25        
–     Lawrence CLARKE    GBR    90    DNS         
–     Dimitri BASCOU    FRA    87    DQ    
400 μ. εμπ.
1.    Kariem HUSSEIN    SUI    89    48.96        
2.    Rasmus MÄGI    EST    92    49.06        
3.    Denis KUDRYAVTSEV    RUS    92    49.16
4.    Timofey CHALYY    RUS    94    49.56    
5.    Felix FRANZ    GER    93    49.83
6.    Emir BEKRIĆ    SRB    91    49.90
7.    Varg KÖNIGSMARK    GER    92    49.91
8.    Oskari MÖRÖ    FIN    93    50.14
3.000 μ. στιπλ
1.    Yoann KOWAL    FRA    87    8:26.66        
2.    Krystian ZALEWSKI    POL    89    8:27.11        
3.    Ángel MULLERA    ESP    84    8:29.16        SB
4.    Sebastián MARTOS    ESP    89    8:30.08        
5.    Ivan LUKYANOV    RUS    81    8:32.50        
6.    Jukka KESKISALO    FIN    81    8:32.70        
7.    Steffen ULICZKA    GER    84    8:32.99        
8.    Tarik Langat AKDAG    TUR    88    8:33.13        

Υψος
1.    Bohdan BONDARENKO    UKR    89    2.35        
2.    Andriy PROTSENKO    UKR    88    2.33    
3.    Ivan UKHOV    RUS    86    2.30        
4.    Jaroslav BÁBA    CZE    84    2.30        
5.    Daniil TSYPLAKOV    RUS    92    2.26        
6.    Yuriy KRYMARENKO    UKR    83    2.26        
7.    Marco FASSINOTTI    ITA    89    2.26        
7.    Gianmarco TAMBERI    ITA    92    2.26        
7.    Tihomir IVANOV    BUL    94    2.26        
10.    Wojciech THEINER    POL    86    2.26        
11.    Mihai DONISAN    ROU    88    2.21        
11.    Chris BAKER    GBR    91    2.21        
11.    Andrei CHURYLA    BLR    93    2.21        
–     Raivydas STANYS    LTU    87    NH    
Επί κοντώ
1.    Renaud LAVILLENIE    FRA    86    5.90        
2.    Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI    POL    89    5.70        
3.    Jan KUDLIČKA    CZE    88    5.70        
3.    Kevin MÉNALDO    FRA    92    5.70        
5.    Aleksandr GRIPICH    RUS    86    5.65        
6.    Piotr LISEK    POL    92    5.65        
7.    Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS    GRE    86    5.60        
8.    Edi MAIA    POR    87    5.60        SB
9.    Karsten DILLA    GER    89    5.40        
9.    Sergey KUCHERYANU    RUS    85    5.40        
11.    Steve LEWIS    GBR    86    5.40        
–     Robert SOBERA    POL    91    NH         
–     Diogo FERREIRA    POR    90    NH         
–     Ilya MUDROV    RUS    91    NH    
Μήκος
1.    Greg RUTHERFORD    GBR    86    8.29    -0.4        
2.    Louis TSATOUMAS    GRE    82    8.15    -0.4        
3.    Kafétien GOMIS    FRA    80    8.14    +1.5        
4.    Eusebio CÁCERES    ESP    91    8.11    -0.7        SB
5.    Michel TORNÉUS    SWE    86    8.09    +0.1        SB
6.    Ignisious GAISAH    NED    83    8.08    -0.6        
7.    Tomasz JASZCZUK    POL    92    8.07    +1.5        
8.    Christian REIF    GER    84    7.95    +0.5    
9.    JJ JEGEDE    GBR    85    7.88    0.0        
10.    Elvijs MISANS    LAT    89    7.76    -0.9        
11.    Chris TOMLINSON    GBR    81    7.75    -1.0        
12.    Adrian STRZAŁKOWSKI    POL    90    7.63    -0.5        
Τριπλούν
1.    Benjamin COMPAORÉ FRA    87    17.46    -0.1        PB
2.    Lyukman ADAMS RUS    88    17.09    -0.5        
3.    Alexey FEDOROV RUS    91    17.04    +1.1        
4.    Yoann RAPINIER FRA    89    17.01    -0.1        
5.    Marian OPREA ROU    82    16.94    +0.9        SB
6.    Nelson ÉVORA POR    84    16.78    +0.4        
7.    Fabrizio DONATO ITA    76    16.66    -0.7        
8.    Pablo TORRIJOS ESP    92    16.56    0.0    
9.    Rumen DIMITROV BUL    86    16.43    -0.2
10.    Dimitris TSIAMIS GRE    82    16.39    -0.9
11.    Dmitriy PLATNITSKI BLR    88    16.25    -0.8
12.    Fabrizio SCHEMBRI ITA    81    16.02    +0.8

Σφαιροβολία
1.    David STORL    GER    90    21.41        
2.    Borja VIVAS JIMÉNEZ    ESP    84    20.86    
3.    Tomasz MAJEWSKI    POL    81    20.83        
4.    Stipe ŽUNIĆ    CRO    90    20.68        PB
5.    Asmir KOLAŠINAC    SRB    84    20.55        
6.    Jan MARCELL    CZE    85    20.48        
7.    Marco FORTES    POR    82    20.35        
8.    Valeriy KOKOYEV    RUS    88    20.23        SB
9.    Carlos TOBALINA    ESP    85    20.04        
10.    Aleksandr LESNOY    RUS    88    19.83        
11.    Gaëtan BUCKI    FRA    80    19.75    1106    
–     Georgi IVANOV    BUL    85    NM         

Δισκοβολία
1.    Robert HARTING    GER    84    66.07        
2.    Gerd KANTER    EST    79    64.75        
3.    Robert URBANEK    POL    87    63.81        
4.    Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI    POL    83    63.54        
5.    Viktor BUTENKO    RUS    93    62.80        
6.    Mario PESTANO    ESP    78    62.31        
7.    Daniel JASINSKI    GER    89    62.04    
8.    Yénnifer Frank CASANAS    ESP    78    61.47        
9.    Martin KUPPER    EST    89    60.89        
10.    Andrius GUDZIUS    LTU    91    60.82        
11.    Martin WIERIG    GER    87    60.82        
12.    Axel HÄRSTEDT    SWE    87    60.01    

Σφυροβολία
1.    Krisztián PARS    HUN    82    82.69        PB
2.    Paweł FAJDEK    POL    89    82.05        
3.    Sergey LITVINOV    RUS    86    79.35        SB
4.    Pavel KRIVITSKIY    BLR    84    78.50        
5.    Szymon ZIÓŁKOWSKI    POL    76    78.41        SB
6.    Primož KOZMUS    SLO    79    77.46        SB
7.    Marcel LOMNICKY    SVK    87    76.89        
8.    David SÖDERBERG    FIN    79    76.55        
9.    Serghei MARGHIEV    MDA    92    75.18        
10.    Pavel BAREISHA    BLR    91    74.73        
11.    Nicola VIZZONI    ITA    73    73.94        
12.    Tuomas SEPPÄNEN    FIN    86    73.70    
Ακοντισμός
1.    Antti RUUSKANEN    FIN    84    88.01        PB
2.    Vítězslav VESELÝ    CZE    83    84.79        
3.    Tero PITKÄMÄKI    FIN    82    84.40        
4.    Lassi ETELÄTALO    FIN    88    83.16        
5.    Dmitriy TARABIN    RUS    91    81.24        
6.    Risto MÄTAS    EST    84    80.73        SB
7.    Valeriy IORDAN    RUS    92    78.40        
8.    Matija KRANJC    SLO    84    78.27        
9.    Andreas HOFMANN    GER    91    77.42        
10.    Oleksandr NYCHYPORCHUK    UKR    92    75.05        
11.    Ansis BRUNS    LAT    89    72.24        
12.    Thomas RÖHLER    GER    91    70.31        
Μαραθώνιος
1.    Daniele MEUCCI    ITA    85    2:11:08        PB
2.    Yared SHEGUMO    POL    83    2:12:00        
3.    Aleksey REUNKOV    RUS    84    2:12:15        
4.    Javier GUERRA    ESP    83    2:12:32        SB
5.    Viktor RÖTHLIN    SUI    74    2:13:07        SB
6.    Abdellatif MEFTAH    FRA    82    2:13:16        SB
7.    Ruggero PERTILE    ITA    74    2:14:18        SB
8.    Andre POLLMÄCHER    GER    83    2:14:51        
20χλμ βάδην
1.    Miguel Angel LOPEZ    ESP    88    1:19:44        
2.    Aleksandr IVANOV    RUS    93    1:19:45    
3.    Denis STRELKOV    RUS    90    1:19:46        PB
4.    Ruslan DMYTRENKO    UKR    86    1:19:46        
5.    Christopher LINKE    GER    88    1:21:00        SB
6.    Alvaro MARTIN    ESP    94    1:21:41        
7.    Andriy KOVENKO    UKR    73    1:21:48        
8.    Giorgio RUBINO    ITA    86    1:22:07        
  
50χλμ βάδην
1.    Yohann DINIZ    FRA    78    3:32:33    WR, AR
2.    Matej TÓTH    SVK    83    3:36:21    PB
3.    Ivan NOSKOV    RUS    88    3:37:41    PB
4.    Mikhail RYZHOV    RUS    91    3:39:07        
5.    Ivan BANZERUK    UKR    90    3:44:49    PB
6.    Ihor HLAVAN    UKR    90    3:45:08    SB
7.    Marco DE LUCA    ITA    81    3:45:25    PB
8.    Jesús Ángel GARCÍA    ESP    69    3:45:41    SB
9.    Rafał AUGUSTYN    POL    84    3:48:15        
10.    Ato IBANEZ    SWE    85    3:48:42    PB
11.    Jarkko KINNUNEN    FIN    84    3::49        SB
12.    Oleksiy KAZANIN    UKR    82    3:49:00        
13.    Alexandros PAPAMIKHAIL    GRE    88    3:49:58        SB
Δέκαθλο
1.    Andrey KRAUCHANKA    BLR    86    8616        WL
2.    Kevin MAYER    FRA    92    8521        PB
3.    Ilya SHKURENYOV    RUS    91    8498        PB
4.    Eelco SINTNICOLAAS    NED    87    8478        SB
5.    Arthur ABELE    GER    86    8477        PB
6.    Kai KAZMIREK    GER    91    8458        
7.    Rico FREIMUTH    GER    88    8308        
8.    Oleksiy KASYANOV    UKR    85    8231        SB

4Χ100 μ.
1.    Great Britain & NI    GBR    37.93        
2.    Germany    GER    38.09        
3.    France    FRA    38.47        
4.    Switzerland    SUI    38.56        
5.    Netherlands    NED    38.60        
6.    Poland    POL    38.85        
–     Italy    ITA    DNF         
–     Portugal    POR    DNF    
4Χ400 μ.
1.    Great Britain & NI    GBR    2:58.79        
2.    Russia    RUS    2:59.38        
3.    Poland    POL    2:59.85        
4.    France    FRA    2:59.89        
5.    Ireland    IRL    3:01.67        
6.    Germany    GER    3:01.70        
7.    Belgium    BEL    3:02.60        
8.    Czech Republic    CZE    3:04.56

 

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ
100 μ ( -1.7)

1.    Dafne SCHIPPERS    NED    92    11.12        
2.    Myriam SOUMARE    FRA    86    11.16        
3.    Ashleigh NELSON    GBR    91    11.22        
4.    Mujinga KAMBUNDJI    SUI    92    11.30        
5.    Ivet LALOVA    BUL    84    11.33        
6.    Céline DISTEL-BONNET    FRA    87    11.38        
7.    Desiree HENRY    GBR    95    11.43        
8.    Ayodele IKUESAN    FRA    85    11.54    
200 μ. ( -0.5)
1.    Dafne SCHIPPERS    NED    92    22.03        PB
2.    Jodie WILLIAMS    GBR    93    22.46        PB
3.    Myriam SOUMARE    FRA    86    22.58        
4.    Bianca WILLIAMS    GBR    93    22.68        
5.    Mujinga KAMBUNDJI    SUI    92    22.83        PB
6.    Jamile SAMUEL    NED    92    23.31        
7.    Hanna Maari LATVALA    FIN    87    23.48        
–     Dina ASHER-SMITH    GBR    95    DNF
400 μ.
1.    Libania GRENOT    ITA    83    51.10        
2.    Olha ZEMLYAK    UKR    90    51.36        
3.    Indira TERRERO    ESP    85    51.38        SB
4.    Christine OHURUOGU    GBR    84    51.38        SB
5.    Małgorzata HOŁUB    POL    92    51.84        PB
6.    Bianca Denisa RAZOR    ROU    94    51.95        
7.    Marie GAYOT    FRA    89    52.14        
8.    Aauri Lorena BOKESA    ESP    88    52.39    
800 μ.
1.    Marina ARZAMASOVA    BLR    87    1:58.15        PB
2.    Lynsey SHARP    GBR    90    1:58.80        PB
3.    Joanna JÓŹWIK    POL    91    1:59.63        PB
4.    Yekaterina POISTOGOVA    RUS    91    1:59.69        
5.    Svetlana ROGOZINA    RUS    92    2:00.76        
6.    Vanya STAMBOLOVA    BUL    83    2:00.91    PB
7.    Jessica JUDD    GBR    95    2:01.65        
8.    Elena Mirela LAVRIC    ROU    91    2:09.25        
1.500 μ.
1.    Sifan HASSAN    NED    93    4:04.18        
2.    Abeba AREGAWI    SWE    90    4:05.08        
3.    Laura WEIGHTMAN    GBR    91    4:06.32        
4.    Renata PLIŚ    POL    85    4:06.65        
5.    Federica DEL BUONO    ITA    94    4:07.49        
6.    Hannah ENGLAND    GBR    87    4:07.80        
7.    Anna SHCHAGINA    RUS    91    4:08.05        
8.    Diana SUJEW    GER    90    4:08.63        
5.000 μ.
1.    Meraf BAHTA    SWE    89    15:31.39        
2.    Sifan HASSAN    NED    93    15:31.79        
3.    Susan KUIJKEN    NED    86    15:32.82    SB
4.    Yelena KOROBKINA    RUS    90    15:32.89        
5.    Nuria FERNÁNDEZ    ESP    76    15:35.59        
6.    Sara MOREIRA    POR    85    15:38.13
7.    Joanne PAVEY    GBR    73    15:38.41
8.    Giulia VIOLA    ITA    91    15:38.76    PB
10.000 μ.
1.    Joanne PAVEY    GBR    73    32:22.39        
2.    Clemence CALVIN    FRA    90    32:23.58        
3.    Laila HMATOU    FRA    79    32:26.03    PB
4.    Jip VASTENBURG    NED    94    32:27.37        
5.    Sara MOREIRA    POR    85    32:30.12        
6.    Sabrina MOCKENHAUPT    GER    80    32:30.49
7.    Volha MAZURONAK    BLR    89    32:31.15    PB
8.    Fionnuala BRITTON    IRL    84    32:32.45    SB

100 μ. Εμπ. ( -0.7)
1.    Tiffany PORTER    GBR    87    12.76        
2.    Cindy BILLAUD    FRA    86    12.79        
3.    Cindy ROLEDER    GER    89    12.82        
4.    Anne ZAGRE    BEL    90    12.89        
5.    Alina TALAY    BLR    89    12.97        
6.    Nadine HILDEBRAND    GER    87    13.01        
7.    Rosina HODDE    NED    83    13.08        
8.    Eline BERINGS    BEL    86    13.24        
400 μ. εμπ.
1.    Eilidh CHILD    GBR    87    54.48        
2.    Hanna TITIMETS    UKR    89    54.56    PB
3.    Irina DAVYDOVA    RUS    88    54.60    SB
4.    Denisa ROSOLOVÁ    CZE    86    54.70        
5.    Yadisleidy PEDROSO    ITA    87    55.90        
6.    Vera RUDAKOVA    RUS    92    56.22        
7.    Axelle DAUWENS    BEL    90    56.29        
8.    Joanna LINKIEWICZ    POL    90    56.59        

3.000 μ. στιπλ
1.    Antje MÖLDNER-SCHMIDT    GER    84    9:29.43    SB
2.    Charlotta FOUGBERG    SWE    85    9:30.16        
3.    Diana MARTÍN    ESP    81    9:30.70    PB
4.    Sviatlana KUDZELICH    BLR    87    9:30.99        
5.    Gesa Felicitas KRAUSE    GER    92    9:35.46    SB
6.    Natalya VLASOVA    RUS    88    9:36.99        
7.    Katarzyna KOWALSKA    POL    85    9:43.09        
8.    Silvia DANEKOVA    BUL    83    9:44.81    
Υψος
1.    Ruth BEITIA    ESP    79    2.01    WL
2.    Mariya KUCHINA    RUS    93    1.99        
3.    Ana ŠIMIĆ    CRO    90    1.99    PB
4.    Justyna KASPRZYCKA    POL    87    1.99    PB
5.    Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH    GER    90    1.97    PB
6.    Oksana OKUNEVA    UKR    90    1.94        
7.    Eleriin HAAS    EST    92    1.94    PB
8.    Daniela STANCIU    ROU    87    1.94    PB
Επί κοντώ
1.    Anzhelika SIDOROVA    RUS    91    4.65        
2.    Katerina STEFANIDI    GRE    90    4.60        
3.    Angelina KRASNOVA    RUS    91    4.60        
4.    Lisa RYZIH    GER    88    4.60        
5.    Angelica BENGTSSON    SWE    93    4.45        
6.    Jiřina SVOBODOVÁ    CZE    86    4.45        
7.    Minna NIKKANEN    FIN    88    4.35        
7.    Alena LUTKOVSKAYA    RUS    96    4.35    

Μήκος
1.    Éloyse LESUEUR    FRA    88    6.85    -0.3        
2.    Ivana SPANOVIĆ    SRB    90    6.81    -1.6        
3.    Darya KLISHINA    RUS    91    6.65    -0.1        
4.    Malaika MIHAMBO    GER    94    6.65    +0.1        
5.    Aiga GRABUSTE    LAT    88    6.57    -0.2        
6.    Melanie BAUSCHKE    GER    88    6.55    +0.1        
7.    Alina ROTARU    ROU    93    6.55    -0.5        
8.    Erica JARDER    SWE    86    6.39    -2.3        
Τριπλούν
1.    Olha SALADUKHA    UKR    83    14.73    -0.4    SB
2.    Yekaterina KONEVA    RUS    88    14.69    +1.1        
3.    Irina GUMENYUK    RUS    88    14.46    -0.2    SB
4.    Ruth NDOUMBE    ESP    87    14.14    -0.7        
5.    Gabriela PETROVA    BUL    92    14.13    +0.1    PB
6.    Dana VELĎÁKOVÁ    SVK    81    13.87    -0.2        
7.    Snežana VUKMIROVIČ    SLO    82    13.82    +0.1        
8.    Susana Cristina COSTA    POR    84    13.78    -1.0        
Σφαιροβολία
1.    Christina SCHWANITZ    GER    85    19.90        
2.    Yevgeniya KOLODKO    RUS    90    19.39        
3.    Anita MÁRTON    HUN    89    19.04    PB
4.    Yuliya LEANTSIUK    BLR    84    18.68        
5.    Chiara ROSA    ITA    83    18.10        
6.    Irina TARASOVA    RUS    87    18.05        
7.    Aliona DUBITSKAYA    BLR    90    17.95        
8.    Lena URBANIAK    GER    92    17.77        

Δισκοβολία
1.    Sandra PERKOVIĆ    CRO    90    71.08    WL, PB
2.    Mélina ROBERT-MICHON    FRA    79    65.33        
3.    Shanice CRAFT    GER    93    64.33        
4.    Anna RÜH    GER    93    62.46        
5.    Julia FISCHER    GER    90    61.20        
6.    Zinaida SENDRIUTĖ    LTU    84    60.65        
7.    Sanna KÄMÄRÄINEN    FIN    86    60.52        
8.    Yuliya MALTSEVA    RUS    90    60.40        

Σφυροβολία
1.    Anita WŁODARCZYK    POL    85    78.76        
2.    Martina HRAŠNOVÁ    SVK    83    74.66        
3.    Joanna FIODOROW    POL    89    73.67        
4.    Kathrin KLAAS    GER    84    72.89        
5.    Betty HEIDLER    GER    83    72.39        
6.    Alexandra TAVERNIER    FRA    93    70.32        
7.    Bianca PERIE    ROU    90    69.26        
8.    Nikola LOMNICKÁ    SVK    88    67.39        
9.    Kateřina SAFRÁNKOVÁ    CZE    89    64.94        
10.    Carolin PAESLER    GER    90    61.89        
–     Éva ORBÁN    HUN    84    NM         
–     Anna BULGAKOVA    RUS    88    NM    
Ακοντισμός
1.    Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ    CZE    81    64.41        
2.    Tatjana JELACA    SRB    90    64.21    PB
3.    Linda STAHL    GER    85    63.91        
4.    Madara PALAMEIKA    LAT    87    62.04        
5.    Tatsiana KHALADOVICH    BLR    91    61.66        
6.    Martina RATEJ    SLO    81    61.58        
7.    Christin HUSSONG    GER    94    59.29        
8.    Goldie SAYERS    GBR    82    58.33        
9.    Katharina MOLITOR    GER    83    58.00        
10.    Mercedes CHILLA    ESP    80    57.91        
11.    Sinta OZOLINA-KOVALA    LAT    88    57.82        
12.    Sofi FLINK    SWE    95    56.68    997    

Μαραθώνιος
1.    Christelle DAUNAY    FRA    74    2:25:14        SB
2.    Valeria STRANEO    ITA    76    2:25:27        SB
3.    Jessica AUGUSTO    POR    81    2:25:41        
4.    Lisa STUBLIĆ    CRO    84    2:28:36        SB
5.    Elvan ABEYLEGESSE    TUR    82    2:29:46        SB
6.    Anna INCERTI    ITA    80    2:29:58        SB
7.    Rasa DRAZDAUSKAITÉ    LTU    81    2:30:32        SB
8.    Jess DRASKAU PETERSSON    DEN    77    2:30:53        PB

20χλμ βάδην
1.    Elmira ALEMBEKOVA    RUS    90    1:27:56        
2.    Lyudmila OLYANOVSKA    UKR    93    1:28:07        
3.    Anežka DRAHOTOVÁ    CZE    95    1:28:08        PB
4.    Vera SOKOLOVA    RUS    87    1:28:24        
5.    Eleonora Anna GIORGI    ITA    89    1:28:28        
6.    Ana CABECINHA    POR    84    1:28:40        
7.    Antonella PALMISANO    ITA    91    1:28:43    115    
8.    Beatriz PASCUAL    ESP    82    1:29:02        SB
Επταθλο
1.    Ida Antoinette NANA DJIMOU    FRA    85    6551        SB
2.    Nadine BROERSEN    NED    90    6498        
3.    Nafissatou THIAM    BEL    94    6423        
4.    Carolin SCHÄFER    GER    91    6395        PB
5.    Lilli SCHWARZKOPF    GER    83    6332        
6.    Laura IKAUNIECE    LAT    92    6310        
7.    Anouk VETTER    NED    93    6281        
8.    Claudia RATH    GER    86    6225        
4Χ100 μ.
1.    Great Britain & NI    GBR    42.24        
2.    France    FRA    42.45        
3.    Russia    RUS    43.22        
4.    Italy    ITA    43.26        
5.    Ukraine    UKR    43.58        
6.    Sweden    SWE    44.36        
–     Netherlands    NED    DNF         
–     Switzerland    SUI    DNF    
4Χ400 μ.
1.    France    FRA    3:24.27        
2.    Ukraine    UKR    3:24.32        
3.    Great Britain & NI    GBR    3:24.34        
4.    Russia    RUS    3:25.02        
5.    Poland    POL    3:25.73        
6.    Germany    GER    3:27.69        
7.    Italy    ITA    3:28.30        
8.    Belgium    BEL    3:31.82