Μεσογειακοί Αγώνες, Ταραγόνα 2018

Ανδρες
100m 28 June Wind: -0.6
1 Jak Ali Harvey TUR 4 May 89 10.10 « »
2 Emre Zafer Barnes TUR 7 Nov 88 10.32 « »
3 Federico Cattaneo ITA 14 Jul 93 10.37 « »
4 Diogo Antunes POR 2 Nov 92 10.41 SB «
5 José Lopes POR 23 May 95 10.43 « »
6 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 25 Apr 80 10.49 « »
7 Mahmoud Hamoudi ALG 10 May 96 10.61 « »
Ioánnis Nifadópoulos GRE 1 Nov 90 DQ « »
Heats 27 June
Heat 1
1 Jak Ali Harvey TUR 4 May 89 10.34 « » Q
2 Diogo Antunes POR 2 Nov 92 10.68 « » Q
3 Arian Olmos Tellez ESP 4 Apr 94 10.70 « »
4 Efthímios Steryioúlis GRE 9 Feb 85 10.89 « »
Heat 2 Wind: -2.2
1 Federico Cattaneo ITA 14 Jul 93 10.53 « » Q
2 Ioánnis Nifadópoulos GRE 1 Nov 90 10.64 SB « q
2 Ángel David Rodríguez ESP 25 Apr 80 10.64 « » Q
4 José Lopes POR 23 May 95 10.66 « » q
5 Amaury Golitin FRA 28 Jan 97 10.67 « »
6 Andreas Hadjitheoris CYP 3 Sep 95 10.94 SB «
Heat 3 Wind: -1.8
1 Emre Zafer Barnes TUR 7 Nov 88 10.56 « » Q
2 Mahmoud Hamoudi ALG 10 May 96 10.72 « » Q
3 Paisios Dimitriades CYP 16 Jul 97 10.77 « »
4 Francesco Molinari SMR 29 Oct 94 11.13 « »
200m 29 June
1 Ramil Guliyev TUR 29 May 90 20.15 « »
2 Eseosa Desalu ITA 19 Feb 94 20.77 « »
3 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA 19 May 94 20.78 « »
4 Daniel Rodríguez ESP 26 Jan 95 20.79 « »
5 Davide Manenti ITA 16 Apr 89 20.96 « »
6 Panayiótis Trivizás GRE 22 Nov 87 21.06 « »
7 Paisios Dimitriades CYP 16 Jul 97 21.53 « »
8 David Lima POR 6 Sep 90 21.54 SB «
Heats 28 June
Heat 1 Wind: 2.6
1 Eseosa Desalu ITA 19 Feb 94 20.25w Q
2 Mickael-Méba Zeze FRA 19 May 94 20.52w Q
3 Panayiótis Trivizás GRE 22 Nov 87 20.78w Q
4 David Lima POR 6 Sep 90 21.01w q
5 Yiğitcan Hekimoglu TUR 27 Apr 92 21.15w
6 Javier Troyano ESP 15 Sep 98 21.21w
7 Andreas Hadjitheoris CYP 3 Sep 95 21.50w
Heat 2 Wind: 1.3
1 Ramil Guliyev TUR 29 May 90 20.50 « » Q
2 Daniel Rodríguez ESP 26 Jan 95 20.59 PB » Q
3 Davide Manenti ITA 16 Apr 89 20.59 « » Q
4 Paisios Dimitriades CYP 16 Jul 97 20.98 PB » q
5 Rafael Jorge POR 1 Mar 97 21.04 PB »
6 Gautier Dautremer FRA 14 Mar 95 21.09 « »
7 Francesco Molinari SMR 29 Oct 94 21.81 « »
400m 28 June
1 Davide Re ITA 16 Mar 93 45.26 PB »
2 Lucas Bua ESP 12 Jan 94 45.91 « »
3 Mamoudou Hanne FRA 6 Mar 88 46.35 « »
4 Michele Tricca ITA 26 Apr 93 46.35 « »
5 Yavuz Can TUR 23 Feb 87 46.37 « »
6 Franko Burraj ALB 19 Aug 98 46.58 NR NUR PB »
7 Ricardo Dos Santos POR 18 Dec 94 46.64 « »
8 Darwin Andrés Echeverry ESP 2 Jan 96 46.89 « »
Heats 27 June
Heat 1
1 Lucas Bua ESP 12 Jan 94 46.46 « » Q
2 Franko Burraj ALB 19 Aug 98 46.71 NR NUR PB » Q
3 Michele Tricca ITA 26 Apr 93 46.87 « » Q
4 Abdullah Tütünci TUR 20 Dec 95 47.65 « »
5 Teddy Atine FRA 16 Mar 85 48.12 SB «
6 Nathan Nammour LIB 25 May 96 49.20 « »
Heat 2
1 Davide Re ITA 16 Mar 93 45.86 « » Q
2 Mamoudou Hanne FRA 6 Mar 88 46.22 SB « Q
3 Yavuz Can TUR 23 Feb 87 46.75 « » Q
4 Darwin Andrés Echeverry ESP 2 Jan 96 46.88 « » q
5 Ricardo Dos Santos POR 18 Dec 94 46.97 « » q
6 Mohammed Al-Ahmar LBA 3 Aug 00 50.59 PB »
800m 30 June
1 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 2 Jun 94 1:47.43 « »
2 Mostafa Smaili MAR 9 Jan 97 1:47.56 « »
3 Abedin Mujezinovic BIH 2 Jun 93 1:48.07 « »
4 Yassine Hathat ALG 30 Jul 91 1:48.21 « »
5 Daniel Andújar ESP 14 May 94 1:48.72 « »
6 Mohamed Belbachir ALG 11 Jan 94 1:49.41 « »
7 Giordano Benedetti ITA 22 May 89 1:50.38 « »
8 Riad El Chenini TUN 25 Mar 97 1:50.51 « »
Heats 28 June
Heat 1
1 Álvaro de Arriba ESP 2 Jun 94 1:47.30 « » Q
2 Yassine Hathat ALG 30 Jul 91 1:47.55 « » Q
3 Riad El Chenini TUN 25 Mar 97 1:47.71 « » Q
4 Abedin Mujezinovic BIH 2 Jun 93 1:48.12 « » q
5 Giordano Benedetti ITA 22 May 89 1:48.21 « » q
6 Hrístos Kotítsas GRE 6 Oct 96 1:52.22 « »
7 Žan Rudolf SLO 9 May 93 1:52.79 « »
8 Benjamin Robert FRA 4 Nov 98 1:54.36 « »
9 Astrit Kryeziu KOS 22 Oct 91 1:55.41 « »
Heat 2
1 Mostafa Smaili MAR 9 Jan 97 1:49.48 « » Q
2 Mohamed Belbachir ALG 11 Jan 94 1:49.51 « » Q
3 Daniel Andújar ESP 14 May 94 1:49.55 « » Q
4 Abdessalem Ayouni TUN 16 May 94 1:49.63 « »
5 Gabriel Tual FRA 9 Apr 98 1:49.89 « »
6 Christos Demetriou CYP 22 Sep 93 1:50.79 « »
7 Mohamed Ahmed Hamada EGY 22 Oct 92 1:50.86 SB «
8 Musa Hajdari KOS 11 Oct 87 1:51.26 « »
1500m 29 June
1 Brahim Kaazouzi MAR 15 Jun 90 3:37.14 « »
2 Abdessalem Ayouni TUN 16 May 94 3:37.35 PB »
3 Fouad El Kaam MAR 27 May 88 3:37.78 « »
4 Alexis Miellet FRA 5 May 95 3:38.04 « »
5 Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali ITA 12 Jun 93 3:39.60 « »
6 Martin Casse FRA 23 Jun 90 3:39.75 « »
7 Jesús Gómez ESP 24 Apr 91 3:40.43 « »
8 Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ITA 10 May 93 3:42.34 « »
9 Levent Ateş TUR 20 Mar 91 3:43.09 SB «
10 Dario Ivanovski MKD 15 May 97 3:47.13 PB »
11 İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR 5 Mar 90 3:48.27 « »
12 Andréas Dimitrákis GRE 8 Sep 90 3:51.12 « »
Heats 27 June
Heat 1
1 Fouad El Kaam MAR 27 May 88 3:43.78 « » Q
2 Abdessalem Ayouni TUN 16 May 94 3:44.22 SB « Q
3 Mohad Abdikadar Sheikh Ali ITA 12 Jun 93 3:44.29 « » Q
4 İlham Tanui Özbilen TUR 5 Mar 90 3:44.32 « » Q
5 Martin Casse FRA 23 Jun 90 3:45.36 « » q
6 Marc Alcalá ESP 7 Nov 94 3:48.03 SB «
7 Hugo Rocha POR 27 Jun 97 3:49.95 « »
Heat 2
1 Brahim Kaazouzi MAR 15 Jun 90 3:44.75 « » Q
2 Alexis Miellet FRA 5 May 95 3:45.06 « » Q
3 Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ITA 10 May 93 3:45.53 « » Q
4 Jesús Gómez ESP 24 Apr 91 3:45.75 « » Q
5 Andréas Dimitrákis GRE 8 Sep 90 3:46.47 « » q
6 Levent Ateş TUR 20 Mar 91 3:47.17 « » q
7 Dario Ivanovski MKD 15 May 97 3:47.91 PB » q
8 Carles Gómez AND 21 Feb 94 3:56.95 SB «
5000m 27 June
1 Youness Essalhi MAR 20 Feb 93 13:56.12 « »
2 Soufiyan Bouqantar MAR 30 Aug 93 13:56.28 « »
3 Yemaneberhan Crippa ITA 15 Oct 96 13:56.53 « »
4 Antonio Abadía ESP 2 Jul 90 13:56.74 « »
5 Fernando Carro ESP 1 Apr 92 13:57.26 « »
6 Lorenzo Dini ITA 2 Oct 94 13:59.25 « »
7 Márkos Goúrlias GRE 28 Sep 95 13:59.59 PB »
8 Jimmy Gressier FRA 4 May 97 14:01.13 « »
9 Félix Bour FRA 25 Mar 94 14:02.35 « »
10 Polat Kemboi Arıkan TUR 12 Dec 90 14:03.33 « »
11 Samuel Barata POR 19 Jul 93 14:14.93 « »
12 Ramazan Özdemir TUR 6 Jul 91 14:18.14 « »
13 Elzan Bibic SRB 8 Jan 99 14:32.05 « »
14 Yeóryios-Mihaíl Tássis GRE 12 Apr 97 14:38.33 PB »
Half Marathon 30 June
1 Mohamed Reda El Aaraby MAR 12 Nov 89 64:03 « »
2 Eyob Ghebrehiwet Faniel ITA 26 Nov 92 64:07 « »
3 Kaan Kigen Özbilen TUR 15 Jan 86 64:19 « »
4 Daniele Meucci ITA 7 Oct 85 64:37 SB «
5 Atef Saad TUN 20 Mar 88 64:54 PB »
6 Yassine Rachik ITA 11 Jun 93 65:01 « »
7 Abdennacer Fathi MAR 25 Jan 87 65:12 SB «
8 Javier Guerra ESP 10 Nov 83 65:19 « »
9 Benjamin Malaty FRA 7 May 86 67:13 « »
10 Mohamed Hrezi LBA 28 Oct 91 67:57 « »
11 Mehdi Frere FRA 27 Jul 96 68:32 « »
12 Saffet Elkatmış TUR 1 Nov 95 69:00 « »
13 Maâmar Bengriba ALG 26 Oct 85 69:03 « »
14 Charlton Debono MLT 11 Aug 84 72:21 « »
15 Konstadínos Gelaoúzos GRE 21 Nov 90 73:12 « »
Farid Tarfia ALG 14 Jan 86 DQ « »
Bekir Karayel TUR 10 May 82 DNF « »
Hrístos Kallías GRE 13 Jul 88 DNF « »
Ayad Lamdassem ESP 11 Oct 81 DNF « »
3000m Steeplechase 27 June
1 Soufiane El Bakkali MAR 7 Jan 96 8:20.97 SB «
2 Amor Benyahia TUN 1 Jul 85 8:26.14 SB «
3 Yohanes Chiappinelli ITA 18 Aug 97 8:32.06 « »
4 Eric Peñalver ESP 23 Sep 93 8:33.95 « »
5 Abderraouf Boubaker TUN 21 Oct 88 8:35.66 SB «
6 Osama Zoghlami ITA 19 Jun 94 8:36.28 « »
7 Hichem Bouchicha ALG 19 May 89 8:40.43 « »
8 Daniel Arce ESP 22 Apr 92 8:43.67 « »
9 Igor Bougnot FRA 1 Sep 92 8:51.82 « »
10 Aras Kaya TUR 4 Apr 94 8:59.48 SB «
11 Nikolas Frangou CYP 12 Apr 94 9:09.14 « »
12 Louis Gilavert FRA 1 Jan 98 9:12.44 « »
13 Nikólaos Gótsis GRE 23 Sep 94 9:14.90 « »
Tarik Langat Akdag TUR 16 Jun 88 DNF « »
Mohammed Tindoufti MAR 12 Mar 93 DNF « »
110m Hurdles 30 June Wind: -0.6
1 Lorenzo Perini ITA 22 Jul 94 13.49 PB »
2 Yidiel Contreras ESP 27 Nov 92 13.54 « »
3 Konstadínos Douvalídis GRE 10 Mar 87 13.67 « »
4 Simon Krauss FRA 12 Feb 92 13.77 « »
5 Benjamin Sedecias FRA 18 Jan 95 13.86 « »
6 Hassane Fofana ITA 28 Apr 92 13.89 « »
7 Mohamed Koussi MAR 15 Mar 94 14.45 « »
400m Hurdles 29 June
1 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 15 Mar 95 48.76 PB »
2 Yasmani Copello TUR 15 Apr 87 48.76 « »
3 Zied Azizi TUN 11 Jun 91 49.13 NR PB »
4 Abdelmalik Lahoulou ALG 7 May 92 49.45 SB «
5 José Reynaldo Bencosme ITA 16 May 92 49.58 SB «
6 Saber Boukamouche ALG 20 Apr 92 50.16 « »
7 Muhammad Abdalla Kounta FRA 27 Oct 94 50.18 « »
8 Mark Ujakpor ESP 18 Jan 87 51.23 « »
Heats 27 June
Heat 1
1 Yasmani Copello TUR 15 Apr 87 50.07 « » Q
2 José Reynaldo Bencosme ITA 16 May 92 50.28 « » Q
3 Muhammad Abdalla Kounta FRA 27 Oct 94 50.58 « » Q
4 Saber Boukamouche ALG 20 Apr 92 50.64 « » q
5 Mark Ujakpor ESP 18 Jan 87 50.84 « » q
6 Rusmir Malkocevic BIH 9 Jan 96 53.02 SB «
7 Andrea Ercolani Volta SMR 20 Apr 95 53.14 « »
Heat 2
1 Ludvy Vaillant FRA 15 Mar 95 50.02 « » Q
2 Zied Azizi TUN 11 Jun 91 50.36 « » Q
3 Abdelmalik Lahoulou ALG 7 May 92 50.54 « » Q
4 Mattia Contini ITA 27 Oct 94 50.86 « »
5 Javier Delgado ESP 9 Jun 96 51.44 « »
6 Sinan Ören TUR 2 Oct 98 51.59 « »
7 Konstadínos Nákos GRE 31 Mar 94 51.65 « »
Υψος 29/6
1 Majed El Dein Ghazal SYR 21 Apr 87 2.28 « »
2.15/1 2.20/1 2.23/1 2.26/1 2.28/2 2.32/X
2 Konstadínos Baniótis GRE 6 Nov 86 2.23 « »
2.20/2 2.23/1 2.28/XXX
3 Marco Fassinotti ITA 29 Apr 89 2.23 « »
2.15/1 2.20/1 2.23/3 2.26/XXX
4 Vasilios Constantinou CYP 13 Sep 92 2.20 SB «
2.10/1 =SB 2.15/2 SB 2.20/1 SB 2.23/XXX
5 Simón Siverio ESP 2 Aug 88 2.20 SB «
2.05/1 2.10/1 2.15/2 2.20/3 SB 2.26/XXX
6 Eugenio Rossi SMR 6 Mar 92 2.15 « »
2.00/1 2.05/1 2.10/1 2.15/2 2.20/XXX
7 Mickaël Hanany FRA 25 Mar 83 2.10 « »
2.10/3 2.15/XXX
8 Matteo Mosconi SMR 5 Nov 91 2.05 « »
2.00/1 2.05/1 2.10/XXX
Μήκος 30/6
1 Yahya Berrabah MAR 13 Oct 81 8.02 0.5 « »
7.71/-0.9 7.68/-1.2 X/-0.2 7.61/-1.0 8.02/0.5 7.60/-0.2
2 Yasser Triki ALG 24 Mar 97 8.01 0.9 SB «
7.80/0.3 7.86/1.3 8.01/0.9 SB X/-1.0 X/0.6 X/-0.2
3 Yann Randrianasolo FRA 3 Feb 94 7.90 0.8 « »
7.90/0.8 7.74/1.4 7.17/-0.4 7.48/-0.3 7.84/-0.8 6.11/-0.5
4 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 29 Mar 93 7.85 0.9 « »
7.79/-0.3 7.85/0.9 6.33/-0.8 X/-0.1 7.72/0.1 X/0.6
5 Alper Kulaksız TUR 6 Apr 92 7.79 0.8 SB «
7.61/0.4 7.67/-0.7 7.52/-0.8 7.54/0.1 7.79/0.8 SB 7.73/0.2
6 Jean Marie Okutu ESP 4 Aug 88 7.78 -0.5 « »
7.51/0.8 7.71/-1.0 7.62/0.2 7.64/-0.3 7.71/0.5 7.78/-0.5
7 Kevin Ojiaku ITA 20 Apr 89 7.76 1.3 « »
7.62/1.1 7.72/0.4 7.76/1.3 7.50/-1.2 X/0.1 6.66/-0.8
8 Mihaíl Mertzanídis-Despotéris GRE 21 Aug 87 7.73 -0.2 « »
7.27/0.3 7.60/-0.9 7.65/-0.9 7.73/-0.2 7.47/-0.8 7.63/1.3
9 Augustin Bey FRA 6 Jun 95 7.50 -0.2 « »
7.50/-0.2 X/0.8 7.50/0.8
10 Héctor Santos ESP 6 Jan 98 7.48 -0.3 « »
X/0.4 7.48/-0.3 7.27/-0.9
11 Mohcine Khoua MAR 26 Jul 98 7.43 1.2 « »
X/0.2 X/0.6 7.43/1.2
Miguel Marques POR 10 Jan 95 DNS « »

Μήκος προκριματικός 27/6

1 Augustin Bey FRA 6 Jun 95 7.90 1.2 PB » Q B 1
7.48/0.2 7.90/1.2 PB
2 Mihaíl Mertzanídis-Despotéris GRE 21 Aug 87 7.88 1.8 SB « q A 1
X/2.0 7.65/0.7 7.88/1.8 SB
3 Yahya Berrabah MAR 13 Oct 81 7.85 -0.4 « » q B 2
7.85/-0.4 7.78/2.3 P
4 Héctor Santos ESP 6 Jan 98 7.80 -0.4 « » q B 3
7.80/-0.4 X/0.5 7.57/0.8
5 Izmir Smajlaj ALB 29 Mar 93 7.77 1.5 « » q B 4
7.61/-0.4 7.77/1.5 P
6 Alper Kulaksız TUR 6 Apr 92 7.75 1.5 SB « q A 2
7.53/1.7 7.62/0.8 7.75/1.5 SB
7 Miguel Marques POR 10 Jan 95 7.75 1.8 PB » q B 5
7.75/1.8 PB P P
8 Jean Marie Okutu ESP 4 Aug 88 7.74 1.6 « » q A 3
7.47/1.2 7.61/1.5 7.74/1.6
9 Kevin Ojiaku ITA 20 Apr 89 7.64 0.8 « » q B 6
7.64/0.8 7.55/2.5 P
10 Yasser Triki ALG 24 Mar 97 7.54 1.1 « » q B 7
X/2.2 X/2.7 7.54/1.1
11 Yann Randrianasolo FRA 3 Feb 94 7.51 0.9 « » q A 4
7.50/1.6 7.51/0.9 5.46/2.4
12 Mohcine Khoua MAR 26 Jul 98 7.44 1.2 « » q A 5
7.44/1.2 X/1.3 X/2.0
13 Mohammad Amin Al-Salami SYR 25 Jul 94 7.43 1.3 « » A 6
7.05/1.7 7.43/1.3 7.43/0.9
14 Anastásios Galazoúlas GRE 2 Oct 92 7.36w 2.2 B 8
X/3.5 X/2.0 7.36/2.2

Σφαιροβολία 27/6
1 Hamza Alić BIH 20 Jan 79 20.43 « »
19.86 19.73 X X 20.43 19.83
2 Stipe Žunić CRO 13 Dec 90 20.21 « »
X 19.67 20.21 X X 20.20
3 Mesud Pezer BIH 27 Aug 94 19.82 « »
19.70 X 19.61 X 19.46 19.82
4 Sebastiano Bianchetti ITA 20 Jan 96 19.71 SB «
18.86 19.71 SB 18.74 19.03 X X
5 Osman Can Özdeveci TUR 23 Aug 95 19.58 « »
19.12 19.47 19.44 19.58 19.27 19.56
6 Filip Mihaljević CRO 31 Jul 94 19.56 « »
19.16 X 19.56 X X X
7 Francisco Belo POR 27 Mar 91 19.39 « »
18.83 19.39 X X X X
8 Carlos Tobalina ESP 2 Aug 85 19.28 SB «
18.62 19.05 18.41 18.56 19.20 19.28 SB
9 Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári GRE 8 Aug 96 18.84 « »
18.21 X 18.84
10 Hamza Mohamed EGY 30 Aug 96 18.58 « »
X 18.58 X
11 Mostafa Amer Hassan EGY 16 Dec 95 18.35 « »
17.64 18.35 18.25
12 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 15 Apr 97 17.72 « »
X X 17.72
Προκριματικός σφαιροβολία 27/6

1 Stipe Žunić CRO 13 Dec 90 20.09 « » q A 1
19.61 19.64 20.09
2 Mesud Pezer BIH 27 Aug 94 20.00 « » q B 1
X 18.73 20.00
3 Osman Can Özdeveci TUR 23 Aug 95 19.45 « » q A 2
X 19.45 X
4 Hamza Alić BIH 20 Jan 79 19.27 « » q A 3
19.27 X X
5 Carlos Tobalina ESP 2 Aug 85 19.21 SB « q B 2
18.22 19.21 SB P
6 Hamza Mohamed EGY 30 Aug 96 19.02 SB « q A 4
19.02 SB X 18.23
7 Filip Mihaljević CRO 31 Jul 94 18.72 « » q B 3
18.14 18.72 X
8 Leonardo Fabbri ITA 15 Apr 97 18.55 « » q B 4
17.23 18.55 18.34
9 Mostafa Amer Hassan EGY 16 Dec 95 18.55 « » q B 5
17.71 18.55 X
10 Frántsi-Anastásios Latifllári GRE 8 Aug 96 18.37 « » q A 5
17.48 17.95 18.37
11 Sebastiano Bianchetti ITA 20 Jan 96 18.10 « » q A 6
17.83 17.88 18.10
12 Francisco Belo POR 27 Mar 91 18.00 « » q A 7
17.72 18.00 17.84
13 Borja Vivas ESP 26 May 84 17.98 « » A 8
17.83 17.98 X
14 Blaž Zupančič SLO 6 Apr 95 17.74 « » B 6
17.17 X 17.74
15 Willy Vicaut FRA 27 Nov 95 17.46 « » B 7
16.74 17.18 17.46
16 Kiriákos Zótos GRE 17 Jan 96 17.16 « » B 8
16.62 16.92 17.16

Δισκοβολία 29/6
1 Apostolos Parellis CYP 24 Jul 85 62.98 « »
61.26 62.98 X 60.71 61.32 62.01
2 Kristjan Čeh SLO 17 Feb 99 62.03 NUR NJR WJL PB »
X 60.37 60.02 61.52 62.03 NUR WJL PB X
3 Hannes Kirchler ITA 22 Dec 78 60.64 « »
60.64 X 58.81 X X X
4 Giovanni Faloci ITA 13 Oct 85 60.16 « »
X X 56.82 X X 60.16
5 Lois Maikel Martínez ESP 3 Jun 81 58.61 « »
56.20 55.02 56.83 58.48 57.31 58.61
6 Martin Marković CRO 13 Jan 96 58.18 « »
56.47 58.18 X 55.74 56.08 57.83
7 Yeóryios Trémos GRE 21 Mar 89 57.84 « »
54.21 56.94 X 56.11 57.55 57.84
8 Jordan Guehaseim FRA 16 Jun 97 56.95 « »
56.37 56.94 56.85 53.91 56.95 X
9 Tadej Hribar SLO 1 Feb 87 55.80 « »
55.80 55.24 54.13
10 Frank Casañas ESP 18 Oct 78 55.73 « »
55.00 X 55.73
11 El Bachir Mbarki MAR 9 Mar 96 54.50 « »
50.99 54.50 52.68
12 Ivan Kukulicic MNE 9 Oct 86 53.09 « »
53.09 52.45 52.36

Προκριματικός δισκοβολία 27/6
1 Kristjan Čeh SLO 17 Feb 99 61.98 NUR NJR WJL PB » q A 1
58.59 58.11 61.98 NUR WJL PB
1 Giovanni Faloci ITA 13 Oct 85 60.12 « » q B 1
60.12 X 58.67
2 Apostolos Parellis CYP 24 Jul 85 57.14 « » q A 2
57.14 56.91 56.90
2 Lois Maikel Martínez ESP 3 Jun 81 55.92 « » q B 2
55.92 X X
3 Hannes Kirchler ITA 22 Dec 78 56.83 « » q A 3
X 54.94 56.83
3 Tadej Hribar SLO 1 Feb 87 53.22 « » q B 3
52.83 X 53.22
4 Yeóryios Trémos GRE 21 Mar 89 56.58 « » q A 4
53.44 52.39 56.58
4 El Bachir Mbarki MAR 9 Mar 96 51.50 « » q B 4
51.50 51.32 50.92
5 Martin Marković CRO 13 Jan 96 55.62 « » q A 5
55.62 55.19 55.51
5 Iáson Thanópoulos GRE 6 Aug 94 50.15 « » B 5
49.50 50.15 48.96
6 Frank Casañas ESP 18 Oct 78 55.39 « » q A 6
55.39 53.90 X
6 Tom Reux FRA 24 Feb 99 49.18 « » B 6
45.98 X 49.18
7 Jordan Guehaseim FRA 16 Jun 97 53.47 « » q A 7
52.01 51.12 53.47
8 Ivan Kukulicic MNE 9 Oct 86 50.77 « » q A 8
50.77 50.02 X

Ακοντισμός 30/6
1 Nicolás Quijera ESP 24 Jun 96 75.13 « »
71.58 67.75 73.01 75.13 X X
2 Roberto Bertolini ITA 9 Oct 85 74.81 « »
70.80 73.58 X X 68.91 74.81
3 Dejan Mileusnic BIH 16 Nov 91 71.95 « »
60.23 68.99 70.85 71.48 71.95 66.59
4 Emin Öncel TUR 1 May 97 71.85 « »
70.06 70.90 70.64 71.85 X 71.38
5 Fatih Avan TUR 1 Jan 89 71.71 « »
69.94 70.29 71.59 71.71 X 66.45
6 Lukas Moutarde FRA 1 Apr 98 69.59 « »
62.14 66.03 66.05 66.15 66.07 69.59
7 Ahmed Maher Ahmed EGY 18 Dec 93 68.86 PB »
65.95 SB 57.19 68.48 PB 60.99 68.86 PB 64.27
8 Odel Jainaga ESP 14 Oct 97 63.51 « »
X 63.51 63.28 60.67 62.77 X
9 Victor Vernede FRA 7 Jan 94 62.50 « »
X X 62.50

4Χ100 μ. 30/6
1 ITA 38.49
Federico Cattaneo, Eseosa Desalu, Davide Manenti, Filippo Tortu
2 TUR 38.50
Emre Zafer Barnes, Jak Ali Harvey, Yiğitcan Hekimoglu, Ramil Guliyev
3 POR 39.28
José Lopes, Diogo Antunes, Ancuiam Lopes, Rafael Jorge
4 ESP 39.52
Javier Troyano, Ángel David Rodríguez, Daniel Rodríguez, Arian Olmos Tellez
5 GRE 39.72
Efthímios Steryioúlis, Ioánnis Nifadópoulos, Panayiótis Trivizás, Konstadínos Zíkos
4 x 400m 30 June
1 ITA 3:03.54
Giuseppe Leonardi, Michele Tricca, Matteo Galvan, Davide Re
2 ESP 3:04.71
Lucas Bua, David Jiménez, Mark Ujakpor, Darwin Andrés Echeverry
3 ALG 3:05.28
Fethi Benchaa, Saber Boukamouche, Mohamed Belbachir, Abdelmalik Lahoulou
4 TUR 3:05.28
Batuhan Altıntaş, Yasmani Copello, Sinan Ören, Yavuz Can

Women
100m 28/6 Wind: -0.5
1 Orlann Ombissa FRA 26 May 91 11.29 « »
2 Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga GRE 7 Jun 94 11.53 « »
3 Anna Bongiorni ITA 15 Sep 93 11.53 « »
4 Olivia Fotopoulou CYP 20 Dec 96 11.59 « »
5 Stella Akakpo FRA 28 Feb 94 11.61 « »
6 Cristina Lara ESP 5 Aug 95 11.65 « »
7 Maria Isabel Pérez ESP 1 Mar 93 11.69 « »
8 Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 11 Aug 95 11.72 « »

Προκριματικός 27 June
1η σειρά 
1 Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga GRE 7 Jun 94 11.56 « » Q
2 Anna Bongiorni ITA 15 Sep 93 11.60 « » Q
3 Stella Akakpo FRA 28 Feb 94 11.64 « » Q
4 Maria Isabel Pérez ESP 1 Mar 93 11.80 « » q
5 Dimitra Kyriakidou CYP 27 Apr 96 12.31 « »
2 σειρά  Wind: -1.5
1 Orlann Ombissa FRA 26 May 91 11.43 « » Q
2 Johanelis Herrera Abreu ITA 11 Aug 95 11.69 « » Q
3 Cristina Lara ESP 5 Aug 95 11.72 « » Q
4 Olivia Fotopoulou CYP 20 Dec 96 11.76 « » q
5 Zorana Barjaktarovic SRB 2 Mar 96 12.06 « »
6 Charlotte Afriat MON 17 Oct 02 12.70 « »

200 μ. 29/6
1 Carolle Zahi FRA 12 Jun 94 23.02 PB »
2 Gloria Hooper ITA 3 Mar 92 23.09 SB «
3 Estela García ESP 20 Mar 89 23.11 PB »
4 Irene Siragusa ITA 23 Jun 93 23.11 « »
5 Paula Sevilla ESP 28 Jun 97 23.34 PB »
6 Basant Mohamed Awad EGY 28 Sep 96 23.47 PB »
7 Estelle Raffai FRA 6 Feb 98 23.51 « »
8 Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá GRE 25 Aug 90 23.90 « »
Προκριματικός 28/6
1η σειρά Wind: -0.4
1 Carolle Zahi FRA 12 Jun 94 23.09 PB » Q
2 Irene Siragusa ITA 23 Jun 93 23.23 « » Q
3 Paula Sevilla ESP 28 Jun 97 23.61 PB » Q
4 Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá GRE 25 Aug 90 23.79 SB « q
5 Assia Raziki MAR 4 Oct 96 24.21 « »
6 Filipa Martins POR 13 Nov 92 24.70 « »
2η σειρά Wind: 1.4
1 Gloria Hooper ITA 3 Mar 92 23.12 SB « Q
2 Estela García ESP 20 Mar 89 23.22 SB « Q
3 Basant Mohamed Awad EGY 28 Sep 96 23.52 PB » Q
4 Estelle Raffai FRA 6 Feb 98 23.54 « » q
5 Zorana Barjaktarovic SRB 2 Mar 96 24.04 SB «
6 Khadija Ouardi MAR 3 Jan 94 NT SB «

400 μ. 28/6
1 Eleni Artymata CYP 16 May 86 51.19 NR PB »
2 Libania Grenot ITA 12 Jul 83 51.32 SB «
3 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ITA 27 Jul 89 52.14 « »
4 Deborah Sananes FRA 26 Oct 95 52.26 « »
5 Cátia Azevedo POR 9 Mar 94 52.63 « »
6 Elea Mariama Diarra FRA 8 Mar 90 52.75 « »
7 Iríni Vasilíou GRE 18 Mar 90 53.20 « »
Khadija Ouardi MAR 3 Jan 94 DQ « »

προκριματικός 27/6
1η σειρά
1 Eleni Artymata CYP 16 May 86 51.76 SB « Q
2 Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ITA 27 Jul 89 52.08 SB « Q
3 Deborah Sananes FRA 26 Oct 95 52.11 « » Q
4 Cátia Azevedo POR 9 Mar 94 52.36 « » q
5 Herminia Parra ESP 10 Jul 97 53.63 PB »
6 Ánna Vasilíou GRE 18 Mar 90 53.65 SB «
7 Vijona Kryeziu KOS 8 Oct 97 56.03 SB «
2η σειρά 
1 Libania Grenot ITA 12 Jul 83 52.90 « » Q
2 Iríni Vasilíou GRE 18 Mar 90 53.07 SB « Q
3 Khadija Ouardi MAR 3 Jan 94 53.08 PB » Q
4 Elea Mariama Diarra FRA 8 Mar 90 53.15 « » q
5 Laura Bueno ESP 25 May 93 53.15 « »
6 Rivinilda Mentai POR 1 Apr 94 53.95 « »
7 Kalliopi Kountouri CYP 7 Jul 97 55.02 « »

800 μ. 29/6
1 Rabab Arrafi MAR 12 Jan 91 2:01.01 « »
2 Malika Akkaoui MAR 25 Dec 87 2:01.50 « »
3 Cynthia Anais FRA 18 Jan 88 2:02.33 « »
4 Esther Guerrero ESP 7 Feb 90 2:03.35 « »
5 Yusneysi Santiusti ITA 24 Dec 84 2:04.24 « »
6 Leila Boufaarirane FRA 2 Oct 91 2:05.97 « »
7 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 10 Mar 91 2:06.28 « »
8 Konstadína Yiannopoúlou GRE 27 Aug 94 2:12.72 « »

προκριματικός 27/6
1η σειρά 
1 Cynthia Anais FRA 18 Jan 88 2:02.72 « » Q
2 Malika Akkaoui MAR 25 Dec 87 2:04.54 « » Q
3 Konstadína Yiannopoúlou GRE 27 Aug 94 2:04.99 SB « Q
4 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 10 Mar 91 2:06.16 « » q
2η σειρά 
1 Rabab Arrafi MAR 12 Jan 91 2:03.45 « » Q
2 Yusneysi Santiusti ITA 24 Dec 84 2:03.61 « » Q
3 Esther Guerrero ESP 7 Feb 90 2:03.93 « » Q
4 Leila Boufaarirane FRA 2 Oct 91 2:04.50 « » q
5 Amela Terzić SRB 2 Jan 93 2:08.38 SB «
6 Gresa Bakrraqi KOS 11 Sep 95 2:13.41 « »
7 Relaksa Dauti ALB 2 Oct 01 2:16.21 SB «

1500 μ. 30/6
1 Rabab Arrafi MAR 12 Jan 91 4:12.83 « »
2 Malika Akkaoui MAR 25 Dec 87 4:13.31 « »
3 Marta Pérez ESP 19 Apr 93 4:15.66 « »
4 Solange Andreia Pereira ESP 12 Dec 89 4:15.97 « »
5 Meryem Akdağ TUR 5 Aug 92 4:19.04 « »
6 Elodie Normand FRA 6 Oct 88 4:19.05 « »
7 Amela Terzić SRB 2 Jan 93 4:19.13 « »
8 Ophélie Claude-Boxberger FRA 18 Oct 88 4:19.49 « »
9 Natalia Evangelidou CYP 10 Mar 91 4:21.23 « »
10 Koraíni-Anthí Kiriakopoúlou GRE 11 Mar 93 4:26.15 « »
11 Athiná Koíni GRE 17 Dec 92 4:30.65 « »

5000m 29/6
1 Kaoutar Farkoussi MAR 19 Mar 96 15:52.33 PB »
2 Inês Monteiro POR 18 May 80 15:54.78 SB «
3 Ana Lozano ESP 22 Feb 91 16:00.17 « »
4 Liv Westphal FRA 22 Dec 93 16:05.19 SB «
5 Soukaina Atanane MAR 28 Jun 94 16:12.80 SB «
6 Marie Bouchard FRA 7 Dec 93 16:24.08 « »
7 Anastasía Karakatsáni GRE 10 Jan 92 16:57.87 SB «
8 Meropi Panagiotou CYP 1 Dec 94 17:05.56 SB «

Ημιμαραθώνιος 30/6
1 Sara Dossena ITA 22 Nov 84 73:48 SB «
2 Marta Galimany ESP 5 Oct 85 75:16 « »
3 Elena Loyo ESP 11 Jan 83 76:20 « »
4 Elvan Abeylegesse TUR 11 Sep 82 78:47 « »
5 Chirine Njeim LIB 79:08 « »
6 Fadouwa Ledhem FRA 28 Sep 87 79:53 « »
7 Tubay Erdal TUR 1 Oct 95 80:58 « »
8 Elefthería Petrouláki GRE 20 Nov 91 81:59 « »
9 Lisa Marie Bezzina MLT 5 Nov 79 84:35 « »
Hajiba Hasnaoui MAR 28 Apr 88 DNF « »
Büşra Nur Koku TUR 26 Mar 96 DNF « »
Sladjana Perunović MNE 26 Mar 84 DNF « »
Samira Mezeghrane FRA 29 Dec 79 DNF « »

3000 μ. στιπλ 28/6
2 Habiba Ghribi TUN 9 Apr 84 9:34.62 « »
3 Maruša Mišmaš SLO 24 Oct 94 9:35.57 « »
4 Irene Sánchez ESP 25 Sep 92 9:37.86 PB »
5 Özlem Kaya TUR 20 Apr 90 9:39.43 SB «
6 Fadwa Sidi Madane MAR 20 Nov 94 9:46.67 « »
7 Rima Chenah ALG 11 Feb 96 9:53.24 « »
8 Francesca Bertoni ITA 29 Dec 93 9:56.21 « »
9 Oumaima Saoud MAR 5 Aug 96 9:57.66 PB »
10 Emma Oudiou FRA 2 Jan 95 9:58.08 « »
11 Teresa Urbina ESP 20 Mar 85 10:06.26 « »

100 μ. εμπ. 29/6
1 Andrea Ivančević CRO 21 Aug 84 13.19 « »
2 Luminosa Bogliolo ITA 3 Jul 95 13.30 « »
2 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 12 Feb 92 13.30 « »
4 Ivana Lončarek CRO 8 Apr 91 13.40 « »
5 Caridad Jerez ESP 23 Jan 91 13.40 « »
6 Fanny Quenot FRA 2 Oct 90 13.52 « »
7 Natalia Christofi CYP 10 Feb 97 13.63 « »
8 Laura Valette FRA 16 Feb 97 13.94 « »
προκριματικός 27/6
1η σειρά Wind: -2.3
1 Luminosa Bogliolo ITA 3 Jul 95 13.17 « » Q
2 Andrea Ivančević CRO 21 Aug 84 13.26 « » Q
3 Laura Valette FRA 16 Feb 97 13.56 « » Q
4 Natalia Christofi CYP 10 Feb 97 13.57 SB « q
5 Caridad Jerez ESP 23 Jan 91 13.72 « » q
6 Nika Glojnarič SLO 29 Nov 00 13.95 « »
2η σειρά Wind: -2.9
1 Elisávet Pesirídou GRE 12 Feb 92 13.41 « » Q
2 Fanny Quenot FRA 2 Oct 90 13.62 « » Q
3 Ivana Lončarek CRO 8 Apr 91 13.66 « » Q
4 Teresa Errandonea ESP 15 Nov 94 13.75 « »
5 Dimitra Arachoviti CYP 18 Jul 87 14.09 « »
6 Lina Amr Gaber Ahmed EGY 11 Mar 97 14.20 SB «

400 μ. εμπ. 30/6
1 Yadisleidy Pedroso ITA 28 Jan 87 55.40 « »
2 Ayomide Folorunso ITA 17 Oct 96 55.44 « »
3 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA 9 May 93 56.77 SB «
4 Elif Gören TUR 14 Feb 90 57.66 « »
5 Andreia Crespo POR 9 Apr 93 58.31 SB «
6 Anaïs Lufutucu FRA 24 Apr 92 58.41 « »
7 Effrosíni Theodórou GRE 11 Jan 93 59.02 SB «
8 Elpida Toka GRE 25 Jun 93 59.28 SB «
προκριματικός 27/6
1η σειρά 
1 Yadisleidy Pedroso ITA 28 Jan 87 57.38 « » Q
2 Anaïs Lufutucu FRA 24 Apr 92 58.43 « » Q
3 Andreia Crespo POR 9 Apr 93 58.82 SB « Q
4 Elpida Toka GRE 25 Jun 93 59.69 « » q
5 Christiana Katsari CYP 14 May 87 65.25 SB «
2η σειρά 
1 Ayomide Folorunso ITA 17 Oct 96 56.74 « » Q
2 Aurelie Chaboudez FRA 9 May 93 57.27 « » Q
3 Elif Gören TUR 14 Feb 90 58.76 « » Q
4 Effrosíni Theodórou GRE 11 Jan 93 59.66 « » q
5 Drita Islami MKD 1 Aug 96 60.68 « »

Επί κοντώ 28/6
1 Ninon Guillon-Romarin FRA 15 Apr 95 4.46 « »
4.36/2 4.46/2 4.56/XXX
2 Tina Šutej SLO 7 Nov 88 4.41 « »
4.11/1 4.21/3 4.31/1 4.36/1 4.41/2 4.46/XX 4.51/X
3 Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou GRE 21 Mar 86 4.31 « »
4.31/1 4.41/XX 4.46/X
4 Monica Clemente ESP 20 May 96 4.21 « »
3.91/1 4.11/1 4.21/1 4.31/XXX
5 Buse Arıkazan TUR 8 Jul 94 4.21 « »
4.01/2 4.21/3 4.36/XXX
6 Dorra Mahfoudhi TUN 7 Aug 93 4.11 SB «
3.71/1 3.91/1 4.01/1 4.11/1 SB 4.21/XXX
7 Marta Onofre POR 28 Jan 91 4.11 « »
4.11/2 4.21/XXX
7 Maria Leonor Tavares POR 24 Sep 85 4.11 « »
4.01/1 4.11/2 4.21/XXX
9 Demet Parlak TUR 26 Jul 96 4.01 « »
4.01/1 4.21/XXX
10 Maialen Axpe ESP 4 May 93 4.01 « »
3.91/2 4.01/1 4.11/XXX
11 Maria Aristotelous CYP 10 Aug 91 4.01 « »
3.71/1 3.91/1 4.01/3 4.11/XX
12 Dina Ahmed Al-Tabaa EGY 13 Sep 91 3.91 NR PB »
3.71/2 PB 3.91/3 PB 4.01/XXX
Marion Lotout FRA 19 Nov 89 NH « »
4.21/XXX

Μήκος 27/6
1 Ivana Španović SRB 10 May 90 7.04w 2.2
7.04/2.2 6.99/1.8 SB 6.95/1.3 6.79/1.5 X/1.1 P
2 Juliet Itoya ESP 17 Aug 86 6.83w 2.6
X/2.1 6.50/2.8 6.68/2.8 6.43/1.4 X/1.3 6.83/2.6
3 Fatima Diame ESP 22 Sep 96 6.68 1.9 PB »
6.53/1.9 PB X/1.5 6.68/1.9 PB X/1.4 X/1.0 X/2.0
4 Nektaria Panagi CYP 20 Mar 90 6.61 0.8 « »
6.47/2.0 6.39/2.3 6.30/1.8 6.41/1.5 6.56/0.9 6.61/0.8
5 Evelise Veiga POR 3 Mar 96 6.61 2.0 NUR PB »
6.25/2.6 6.55/1.8 NUR PB 6.54/1.8 6.20/1.5 X/1.6 6.61/2.0 NUR PB
6 Laura Strati ITA 3 Oct 90 6.51 1.9 SB «
X/1.5 6.51/1.9 SB X/1.9 5.00/1.2 X/1.3 X/1.5
7 Karin Melis Mey TUR 31 May 84 6.44 1.9 « »
6.26/1.9 6.44/1.9 6.33/1.7 6.40/1.2 6.08/0.6 6.23/1.0
8 Háido Alexoúli GRE 29 Mar 91 6.39 1.7 « »
6.08/1.6 6.30/2.8 X/2.6 6.39/1.7 X/1.9 6.17/1.6
9 Rougui Sow FRA 7 Jun 95 6.29 1.6 « »
X/1.6 6.29/1.6 6.29/1.3
10 Tania Vicenzino ITA 1 Apr 86 6.28 1.9 « »
6.25/1.9 6.28/1.9 5.94/1.9
11 Yanis David FRA 12 Dec 97 6.26w 2.4
6.26/2.4 X/3.1 6.24/1.6
12 Filippa Fotopoulou CYP 20 Dec 96 5.86w 2.5
X/1.9 5.86/2.5 5.78/1.5

Triple Jump 29/6
1 Yanis David FRA 12 Dec 97 14.15 0.4 PB »
13.38/0.6 14.14/1.7 PB 13.93/0.3 14.15/0.4 PB 14.09/0.7 13.91/0.6
2 Ottavia Cestonaro ITA 12 Jan 95 14.05 0.4 PB »
13.69/0.6 X/0.6 X/0.5 13.60/1.1 13.90/0.1 14.05/0.4 PB
3 Fatima Diame ESP 22 Sep 96 13.92 0.3 SB «
X/0.4 13.32/1.0 13.92/0.3 SB X/0.3 X/2.2 X/-1.0
4 Patricia Sarrapio ESP 16 Nov 82 13.85 1.9 « »
13.45/-0.6 13.85/1.9 X/-0.1 X/-0.6 13.63/0.8 13.82/1.2
5 Susana Costa POR 22 Sep 84 13.81 1.0 « »
13.81/1.0 13.69/-0.6 13.75/-0.5 X/1.0 13.58/-0.9 13.81/-0.6
6 Patrícia Mamona POR 21 Nov 88 13.79 -0.3 SB «
13.55/0.6 SB X/2.0 13.79/-0.3 SB X/1.6 13.55/0.4 13.76/-0.2
7 Marie-José Ebwea Bile FRA 7 Feb 97 13.49 1.5 « »
13.42/1.5 13.49/1.5 X/0.5 X/1.8 13.36/0.2 X/-0.7
8 Dariya Derkach ITA 27 Mar 93 13.39 0.2 « »
13.21/0.4 X/1.6 X/0.3 13.16/0.4 13.39/0.2 13.02/0.6
9 Kristína Alvertsián GRE 4 Jul 90 12.69 -1.2 « »
X/1.0 X/1.1 12.69/-1.2

Δισκοβολία 28/6
1 Sandra Perković CRO 21 Jun 90 66.46 « »
66.46 X X X X X
2 Liliana Cá POR 5 Nov 86 60.05 « »
X 58.08 60.05 59.31 X X
3 Hrisoúla Anagnostopoúlou GRE 27 Aug 91 58.85 « »
55.45 57.24 58.85 58.53 57.22 58.45
4 Irina Rodrigues POR 5 Feb 91 57.71 « »
54.72 54.77 57.71 X 55.62 X
5 Sabina Asenjo ESP 3 Aug 86 57.41 « »
51.64 56.12 56.43 56.09 57.41 X
6 Valentina Aniballi ITA 19 Apr 84 57.15 « »
56.10 56.10 57.15 55.93 55.65 56.87
7 Veronika Domjan SLO 3 Sep 96 56.26 « »
55.04 56.26 55.40 X X X
8 Kristina Rakočević MNE 13 Jun 98 56.20 « »
47.77 56.20 53.08 56.07 X 54.95
9 Melanie Pingeon FRA 4 Nov 86 53.80 « »
53.50 X 53.80
10 Irene Donzelot FRA 8 Dec 88 52.82 « »
48.75 50.18 52.82
11 Daisy Osakue ITA 16 Jan 96 51.49 « »
X 51.49 X
12 Androniki Lada CYP 19 Apr 91 50.46 « »
50.46 X 48.97
13 Amira Sayed EGY 97 49.17 PB »
47.92 PB 45.34 49.17 PB

Σφυροβολία  27/6
1 Alexandra Tavernier FRA 13 Dec 93 73.67 « »
73.67 X X X X X
2 Kıvılcım Salman TUR 27 Mar 92 71.07 « »
70.83 71.07 70.12 69.68 69.76 X
3 Camille Sainte Luce FRA 18 Apr 96 69.60 PB »
66.72 68.93 PB 64.47 66.36 66.06 69.60 PB
4 Berta Castells ESP 24 Jan 84 67.53 SB «
67.53 SB X 64.60 X 65.24 66.17
5 Laura Redondo ESP 3 Jul 88 63.89 « »
63.89 60.65 63.06 X 60.52 62.10
6 Tuğçe Şahutoğlu TUR 1 May 88 63.58 « »
61.18 X X 63.58 X 63.39
7 Soukana Zakkour MAR 13 Oct 93 60.78 SB «
X 60.22 SB X 60.47 SB 60.78 SB 58.05
8 Ekateríni Vamvoukáki GRE 29 May 94 60.62 PB »
57.81 SB 60.62 PB 59.81 X 59.02 X
9 Chrystalla Kyriakou CYP 4 Oct 96 58.82 « »
X 56.80 58.82

4Χ100 μ. 30/6
1 FRA 43.29
Orlann Ombissa-Dzangue, Jennifer Galais, Estelle Raffai, Carolle Zahi
2 ESP 43.31 NR
Maria Isabel Pérez, Estela García, Paula Sevilla, Cristina Lara
3 ITA 43.63
Gloria Hooper, Irene Siragusa, Anna Bongiorni, Johanelis Herrera Abreu
4 CYP 44.72
Dimitra Kyriakidou, Olivia Fotopoulou, Filippa Fotopoulou, Eleni Artymata
5 GRE 45.11
Kiriakí Samáni, Grigoría-Emmanouéla Keramidá, Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga, Ekateríni Sarrí
4 x 400m 30 June
1 ITA 3:28.08
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu, Ayomide Folorunso, Raphaela Boaheng Lukudo, Libania Grenot
2 FRA 3:29.76
Amandine Brossier, Agnes Raharolahy, Cynthia Anais, Elea Mariama Diarra
3 ESP 3:31.54
Laura Bueno, Herminia Parra, Carmen Sánchez, Aauri Lorena Bokesa
4 MAR 3:33.91 NR
Assia Raziki, Malika Akkaoui, Khadija Ouardi, Rabab Arrafi
5 POR 3:34.21
Andreia Crespo, Cátia Azevedo, Filipa Martins, Rivinilda Mentai