Ημερίδα κλειστού, Αμπελόκηποι- Θεσσαλονίκη (2/2)

ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  
60 Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 6.87
ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 6.92
ΝΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 6.97
ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 7.07
ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 93 Α.Ε.Κ. 7.09
2η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΜΠΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 96 ΑΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΒΑΡΗΣ 7.05
ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ  ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΒΙΣΤΩΝΙΔΑΣ “ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ”  7.12
ΣΕΡΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.14
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 7.16
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 95 ΣΦΣΘ  ΔΕΥΚΑΛΙΩΝ 7.34
3η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΟΥΤΣΕΝΤΟΥ-ΤΣΙΚΕΖΙΕ ΝΤΟΚΟΥ 94 ΑΣ  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 7.07
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 98 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 7.19
ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 99 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 7.25
ΜΗΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 93 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.55
4η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ  ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 99 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.27
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 96 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 7.32
ΤΡΥΦΗΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 95 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.42
ΧΟΦΦΑΣ ΧΑΛΕΝΤ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΒΙΣΤΩΝΙΔΑΣ “ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ”  7.48
5η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 98 ΣΦΣΘ  ΔΕΥΚΑΛΙΩΝ 7.30
ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 96 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 7.32
ΚΑΡΑΚΥΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ 2000 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 7.37
ΖΑΚΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 98 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.41
ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.90
6η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.33
ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 95 Α.Ε.Κ. 7.39
ΚΙΛΙΓΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.55
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 7.55
ΖΑΚΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 7.56
7η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΣΠΑΝΔΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 98 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.24
ΤΖΑΤΖΑΝΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2001 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 7.46
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7.50
ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 99 ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ 7.58
ΑΚΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 7.91
8η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΤΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7.48
ΛΑΜΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 7.59
ΚΑΡΝΕΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 7.61
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  2000 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.81
9η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΦΑΪΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΚΑΛΗΠ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 7.35
ΧΑΪΔΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 94 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 7.77
ΣΙΜΟΝΙΑΝ ΓΚΕΒΟΡΓΚ 2000 ΑΣ  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 8.14
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΧΙΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 94 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 7.94
ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 93 Α.Ε.Κ. 8.14
ΛΥΡΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 98 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 8.34
2η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 95 Α.Ε.Κ. 8.48
ΛΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 97 ΑΣ ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 8.48
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 93 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.14
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 94 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 7.47
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 97 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 7.05
ΦΑΪΚΟΓΛΟΥ  ΓΚΑΛΗΠ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 6.93
ΠΟΛΥΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 97 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 6.72
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 96 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 6.54
ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 96 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 6.39
ΝΜΑΝΤΑΡΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 98 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 2000 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.88
ΚΑΜΠΙΤΣΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 75 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1.85
ΛΑΜΠΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 89 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ 1.81
ΒΑΔΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 1.81
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 93 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.77
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  1.77
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ 2001 ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 1.72
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 75 ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 1.72
ΜΙΧΟ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 2002 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 1.72
ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 1.72
ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΠΑΙΔΩΝ 
ΡΙΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 5.12
ΜΠΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 92 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.90
ΚΕΦΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 4.50
ΤΖΗΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 84 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.50
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 4.40
ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 4.40
ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ ΚΥΠΡΟΥ 4.30
ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  4.30
ΑΒΑΤΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 4.30
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 99 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 4.10
ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  4.10
ΧΟΝΤΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  4.10
ΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.90
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 
ΜΠΟΦΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 92 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 16.05
ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 93 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  15.75
ΜΟΝΟΠΩΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 15.66
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 95 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 15.25
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 15.11
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 13.69
ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝ. 2001 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 13.51
ΠΑΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 13.41
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 13.05
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 
ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 96 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 19.89
ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 19.01
ΜΠΑΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 81 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 17.30
ΜΟΥΛΙΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 15.97
ΒΟΥΡΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 98 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 15.40
ΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 95 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  14.94
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 89 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ “Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ” 13.08
ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 12.93
ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 11.78
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 99 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 11.78
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ Κ20 ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.68
ΤΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.77
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ – ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 6.88
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ  6.81
ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 6.59
ΤΣΕΚΡΕΖΙ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 6.53
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 6.52
ΚΑΡΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΟΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 6.48
ΦΟΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  6.29
ΡΙΖΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 6.26
ΚΑΝΤΟΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 6.15
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 6.09
ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 6.03
ΤΖΙΟΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 5.99
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  5.91
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  5.67
ΧΗΤΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5.51
ΧΑΛΚΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 5.20
ΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  4.82
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
ΓΕΝΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 15.14
ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 13.62
ΑΓΓΕΛΩΒ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 12.83
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ Κ18 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
60 Μ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΚΕΜΑΝΕΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ “ΠΕΛΛΑ” 7.23
ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.27
ΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2003 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 7.47
ΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 7.55
ΚΑΝΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2003 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 7.66
2η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΑΝΑΣΤΑ 2002 ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ 7.36
ΜΑΝΤΖΙΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 7.36
ΦΟΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  7.52
ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 7.69
ΖΑΜΠΟΥΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΡΝΗ 7.86
3η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.39
ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.43
ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.45
ΛΑΛΙΚΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7.54
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.55
4η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 7.55
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7.74
ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 7.91
ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 7.95
ΜΗΤΡΟΣΟΥΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ ΕΓΚΑΤ.
5η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΚΟΥΡΛΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 7.49
ΠΑΠΑΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.75
ΚΡΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 7.78
ΚΑΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.78
ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝ. 2003 ΟΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7.97
6η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΖΕΝΕΛΗ ΦΟΥΑΤΙΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.62
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  7.99
ΜΠΕΚΟΣ-ΦΕΡΡΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 “ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ” 8.01
ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ-ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 8.02
7η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.50
ΜΑΛΕΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 7.75
ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.80
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 8.02
ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2003 “ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ” 8.45
8η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ-ΤΡΥΦΕΡΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 7.85
ΜΑΪΝΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.97
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.00
ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 2002 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 8.01
ΑΓΟΡΑΣΤΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 2003 ΑΣ  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 8.44
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 8.11
ΡΟΥΜΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓ. 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 8.16
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.30
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 8.32
ΡΙΖΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9.28
2η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΤΡΕΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.72
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.04
ΜΟΥΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.51
ΤΖΙΟΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9.63
ΧΗΤΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΕΓΚΑΤ.
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ Κ16 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄
1η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΚΩΣΤΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.27
ΧΗΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.55
ΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8.77
ΜΠΙΛΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2004 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8.78
ΜΟΥΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.15
2η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 8.87
ΜΑΡΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.98
ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 9.14
ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 9.20
ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.27
3η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.43
ΜΠΑΝΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2005 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.49
ΖΛΑΤΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.65
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.74
ΑΓΙΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΣΑΑΚ 2005 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 9.94
4η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΚΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004 ΑΣ  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 9.10
ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 2005 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 9.85
ΠΟΠΤΣΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2005 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 10.50
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  
60 Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 98 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 7.92
ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 7.96
ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 96 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 7.98
ΓΚΙΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 95 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 8.32
2η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  8.31
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 99 ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 8.34
ΝΑΖΙΡΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 96 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.38
ΚΑΡΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.40
3η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 96 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  8.33
ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 96 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 8.41
ΚΟΜΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 8.74
ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 9.14
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 8.84
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ 99 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 8.90
ΜΕΝΕΞΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 97 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.98
ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 9.69
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΕΓΚΑΤ.
ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1.64
ΠΛΙΤΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 1.58
ΓΚΑΤΖΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 1.55
ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 1.42
ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ 
ΣΚΛΑΒΟΥΝΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ-ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.30
ΛΙΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3.30
ΛΥΒΙΖΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 3.00
ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3.00
ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  3.00
ΜΟΥΡΟΥΔςΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 2.80
ΤΣΕΚΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  2.80
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ-ΘΕΟΠΟΥΛΑ 99 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΙΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 98 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 6.27
ΝΤΡΑΓΚΟΜΙΡΟΒΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 5.99
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 99 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.94
ΜΠΕΣΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 97 ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 5.75
ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ-ΙΛΖΕ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.58
ΓΚΟΓΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 5.57
ΜΙΖΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 99 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  5.56
ΣΙΓΟΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  5.35
ΣΟΥΛΑ ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5.29
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 5.15
ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 95 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  5.13
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 4.91
ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 4.88
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 99 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 4.82
ΤΑΧΜΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  4.76
ΖΑΜΑΝΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 4.28
ΔΕΔΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 4.08
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 
ΑΛΒΕΡΤΣΙΑΝ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 90 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.87
ΝΤΟΥΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 96 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 12.03
ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΥΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ  11.66
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 11.63
ΣΟΥΛΑ ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 11.29
ΓΚΟΓΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 11.21
ΤΣΩΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 10.97
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ-ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  10.94
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 99 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.83
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ  2003 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 10.50
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 10.33
ΝΑΤΣΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 10.18
ΜΑΡΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 10.00
ΚΟΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΚΥΡΗ
ΧΗΤΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΚΥΡΗ
ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  ΑΚΥΡΗ
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
ΚΑΪΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 98 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 14.45
ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 98 ΑΠΣ ΒΙΣΤΩΝΙΔΑΣ “ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ”  13.74
ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 13.29
ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 13.26
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ 94 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ “Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ” 11.83
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 92 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.76
ΔΡΑΓΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 98 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.15
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 11.12
ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 9.14
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ Κ18 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ  
60 Μ. ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.85
ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.00
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2003 ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ 8.06
ΚΑΜΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.10
ΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 8.25
2η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΒΑΣΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.12
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  8.13
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗ-ΜΕΤΑΞΙΩΤΗ ΦΑΙΔΡΑ 2003 ΑΓΕΜΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 8.20
ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  8.21
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.33
3η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.19
ΚΟΜΝΗΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.39
ΚΑΛΜΠΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.50
ΜΠΑΝΑΣΑ ΣΤΑΤΙΓΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΟΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Ν. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 8.57
ΦΑΡΜΑΚΟΜΥΤΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.64
4η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.44
ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.48
ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 8.63
ΠΗΛΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  8.94
ΔΑΝΔΙΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 8.95
5η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΜΠΟΥΣΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.76
ΔΗΣΕΡΗ ΒΑΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.98
ΚΑΛΥΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  9.34
ΜΑΚΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 9.40
ΚΩΣΤΟΥΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΡΝΗ 10.15
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΚΑΜΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.14
ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.27
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2003 ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ 9.33
ΤΣΑΒΛΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 9.62
2η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΓΚΟΥΤΣΙΔΟΥ-ΣΕΡΜΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 9.49
ΚΑΛΜΠΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.83
ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9.91
ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ-ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 10.35
ΔΗΜΠΑΛΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2002 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 10.65
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ Κ16 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄
1η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΛΙΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.60
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝ. (9.615) 9.62
ΚΟΪΜΤΖΙΔΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ (9.620) 9.62
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.86
ΝΕΓΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.08
2η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΝΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.74
ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚ. 2005 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 9.75
ΚΟΪΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ 2005 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 9.91
ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 10.04
ΚΟΥΪΤΙΛΑ ΠΑΟΥΛΑ 2005 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.01
3η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 10.24
ΡΕΜΠΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 10.27
ΑΓΑΘΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 “ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ” 11.02
ΣΙΣΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2005 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 12.12
4η ΣΕΙΡΑ
ΧΑΖΑΡΙΔΗ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 10.25
ΤΑΡΠΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΝΑ 2005 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.19
ΧΟΥΜΠΑΕΒ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2004 “ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ” 12.22