Ημερίδα κλειστού, Πάτρα (2/2)

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ  ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑΣ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ 
 ΠΑΤΡΑ 2 – 2 -2019
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
α/α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΗΜ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
60  Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΚΑΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 7.1
2 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 7.2
3 ΡΗΓΑΤΟΣ  ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 7.2
4 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΒΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1995 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 7.2
5 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1987 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 7.3
6 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1992 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 7.3
7 ΛΙΑΠΑΤΗΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7.3
8 ΤΟΣΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 7.3
9 ΠΑΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 7.4
10 ΜΠΕΓΙΑΙ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 7.5
11 ΤΟΛΙΟΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 7.5
12 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 7.6
13 ΚΑΣΑΡΤΖΙΑΝ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1996 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.1
14 ΚΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1989 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ 8.7
15 ΓΕΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1985 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ 9.2
         
6Ο Μ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
α/α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΗΜ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ  
1 ΧΑΙΔΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 6.9
2 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 7.1
3 ΦΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 7.4
4 ΧΑΙΝΤΑΡΙ ΝΤΑΛΙΠ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7.4
5 ΔΡΙΜΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 7.7
6 ΤΖΑΜΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 7.7
7 ΠΗΤΤΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  2003 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 7.8
8 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΗΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ <<ΕΥ ΖΗΝ>> 7.8
9 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ ΤΗΛΕΜΑΧΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 8.1
10 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ     ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2003 ΑΓΕ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8.2
11 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.5
12 ΠΑΠΑΔΕΩΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΑΓΟ ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ  8.5
       
60 Μ ΠΠΑ
1 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 7.4
2 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7.8
3 ΣΤΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2004 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 7.9
4 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2004 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 8.0
5 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.1
6 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 8.1
7 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2004 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 8.1
8 ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2004 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.1
9 ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.2
10 ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2005 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.2
11 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.2
12 ΣΚΟΥΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2005 ΑΓΕ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8.2
13 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΤΟΣ ΙΑΣΟΝΑΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 8.3
14 ΚΑΣΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 8.3
15 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.3
16 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΕΤΕΟΚΛΗΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ <<ΕΥ ΖΗΝ>> 8.3
17 ΚΑΤΣΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.4
18 ΜΠΑΚΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 8.5
19 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΣΠΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.6
20 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2005 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 8.6
21 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 8.7
22 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 8.9
23 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 9.1
24 ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 9.1
25 ΚΑΤΣΑΦΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 2006 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 9.2
26 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 9.6
27 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.7
28 ΡΑΣΣΙΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2006 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 9.9
29 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2006 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 14.9
       
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠΑ΄
1 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 5.93
2 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 5.69
3 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΕΤΕΟΚΛΗΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ <<ΕΥ ΖΗΝ>> 5.10
4 ΣΚΑΠΕΤΟΡΑΧΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 5.07
5 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.90
6 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.88
7 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 4.84
8 ΡΟΥΜΠΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 4.80
9 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 4.80
10 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2007 ΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ <<ΕΥ ΖΗΝ>> 4.69
11 ΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2005 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 4.49
12 ΠΑΙΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ 4.45
13 ΝΤΙΤΙΝΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 4.24
14 ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.15
15 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 4.05
16 ΚΑΤΣΑΦΛΙΑΚΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 2006 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 4.03
17 ΜΑΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 3.95
18 ΧΡΥΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2005 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 3.94
19 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3.84
20 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΚ.
       
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2000 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 7.39
2 ΚΕΛΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 6.99
3 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 6.98
4 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1998 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 6.50
5 ΝΕΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1999 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 6.23
6 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.71
7 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 5.30
         
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 6.44
2 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 5.62
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΕΩΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΑΓΟ ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ  4.68
         
       
ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΚΑΪΠΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 1.95
         
ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.50
2 ΦΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 2.90
3 ΣΙΑΠΛΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2.70
4 ΚΟΝΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  2005 ΑΓΓ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1.80
         
ΥΨΟΣ ΠΠΑ
1 ΑΝΤΡΕΑΣ ΜΙΤΑ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ <<ΕΥ ΖΗΝ>> 1.65
2 ΒΑΡΒΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 1.60
3 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 1.60
  ΒΟΡΛΟΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ ΑΚ.
  ΚΑΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ ΑΚ.
 
6Ο Μ ΕΜΠ ΠΠΑ ΄
1 ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 9.1
2 ΒΑΡΒΙΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 9.4
3 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 9.7
4 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 10.5
5 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 11.6
         
60 Μ ΕΜΠ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
1 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 8.2
2 ΤΟΣΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 8.5
         
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
60  Μ ΠΚΑ
1 ΚΑΡΕΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.1
2 ΓΟΜΑΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2004 ΓΣ ΤΑ ΛΥΚΑΙΑ 8.2
3 ΤΣΑΓΚΟΓΕΩΡΓΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΤΑ ΛΥΚΑΙΑ 8.2
4 ΛΟΥΚΑΤΟΥ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.3
5 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 ΑΓΕ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8.4
6 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 8.4
7 ΜΠΑΡΑΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.4
8 ΠΑΝΩΡΓΙΟΥ  ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2005 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.4
9 ΦΕΛΕΚΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2005 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.4
10 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ   ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2004 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.5
11 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΚΡΙΑΝ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2004 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 8.5
12 ΚΟΓΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 8.6
13 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2005 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 8.7
14 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΩ-ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.7
15 ΑΝΘΙΑ ΑΔΑΜΟΥ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ <<ΕΥ ΖΗΝ>> 8.7
16 ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΜΙΡΓΙΑΝΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 8.7
17 ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΘΗ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.7
18 ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2006 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 8.7
19 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΙΝΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.8
20 ΒΟΥΓΑ  ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2006 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.8
21 ΓΚΙΩΝΗ ΛΑΟΥΡΑ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.8
22 ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΤΑ ΛΥΚΑΙΑ 8.8
23 ΜΠΑΡΟΥΝΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2004 ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 8.8
24 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2004 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.8
25 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2005 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.9
26 ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2004 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.9
27 ΖΑΧΟΥΛΙΤΗ  ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2005 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 9.0
28 ΚΟΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 9.0
29 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2005 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 9.0
30 ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ ΚΑΡΑΚΗ 2006 ΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ <<ΕΥ ΖΗΝ>> 9.0
31 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 9.0
32 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2006 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 9.0
33 ΣΠΥΡΑΤΟΥ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2005 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 9.0
34 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 9.1
35 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 9.1
36 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 9.1
37 ΑΛΛΑ ΛΑΟΥΡΑ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 9.2
38 ΚΩΝΣΤΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 9.2
39 ΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΖΩΗ 2005 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 9.2
40 ΡΕΚΑΤΣΙΝΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 9.2
41 ΦΑΡΑΝΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2005 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 9.2
42 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 9.2
43 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.2
44 ΛΑΜΠΙΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2006 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 9.3
45 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2005 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 9.3
46 ΜΠΕΡΤΣΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣ. 2006 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 9.3
47 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 9.3
48 ΦΟΥΣΚΑΝΤΕΡΗ  ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ 2005 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 9.3
49 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 2006 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.3
50 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 9.4
51 ΖΗΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΑΣΤΙΑΝΑ 2004 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ 9.5
52 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 9.5
53 ΖΑΒΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 9.6
54 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 9.6
55 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΓΟ ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ 9.6
56 ΚΑΝΟΥΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 9.7
57 ΜΠΕΛΛΑΛΗ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 9.7
58 ΧΡΥΣΙΚΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 9.7
59 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ    ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2006 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 9.8
60 ΘΕΟΔΩΣΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2006 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 9.9
61 ΚΑΤΩΠΟΔΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 10.1
62 ΠΑΛΙΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 10.8
         
60 Μ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΤΡΑΓΟΥΣΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2002 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 7.8
2 ΔΕΣΠΟΛΛΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 8.1
3 ΛΥΚΟΥΔΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ 8.2
4 ΚΟΥΡΤΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 8.3
5 ΣΜΥΡΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 8.3
6 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2003 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 8.4
7 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΝΙΚΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 8.4
8 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΙΝΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 8.5
9 ΚΕΠΕΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ- ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 8.5
10 ΛΑΛΙΩΤΗ  ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2003 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.5
11 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 8.6
12 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  2002 ΑΓΕ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8.7
13 ΣΚΟΥΛΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 8.7
14 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 8.8
15 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.9
16 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.9
17 ΖΑΒΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8.9
18 ΛΙΚΟΛΛΑΡΙ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 9.9
19 ΠΑΤΙΡΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2002 ΑΓΟ ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ 10.3
         
60 Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙ 1995 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 7.9
2 ΚΟΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8.2
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 8.5
4 ΤΣΑΚΑΡΙΣΙΑΝΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2000 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 9.0
         
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚΑ 
1 ΣΩΛΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 4.82
2 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2005 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 4.45
3 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2005 ΑΓΕ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.41
4 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4.41
5 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 4.39
6 ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΜΙΡΓΙΑΝΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 4.32
7 ΔΟΥΜΠΑ ΖΩΗ 2006 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 4.26
8 ΑΝΘΙΑ ΑΔΑΜΟΥ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ <<ΕΥ ΖΗΝ>> 4.20
9 ΖΗΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΑΣΤΙΑΝΑ 2004 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ 4.16
10 ΜΕΝΤΖΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2006 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 4.15
11 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΑ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2005 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 4.14
12 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 4.07
13 ΜΠΙΝΙΕΡΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΤΥΛΑ 2004 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 4.05
14 ΜΑΡΓΑΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΗ 2006 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ 4.03
15 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.02
16 ΜΑΓΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 3.91
17 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΩ-ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.88
18 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 3.80
19 ΤΣΑΚΑΙ ΓΚΡΙΣΓΙΟΛΑ 2005 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 3.69
20 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2004 ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ 3.61
21 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΓΟ ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ 3.61
22 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2006 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.58
23 ΖΑΒΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.56
24 ΛΥΡΑ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3.42
25 ΜΠΕΡΤΣΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΚ.
         
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1995 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 5.81
2 ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ – ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 1997 AO ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.60
3 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 5.54
4 ΚΑΠΕΤΑΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 1987 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5.38
5 ΝΤΟΥΛΑΠΤΣΗ-ΤΕΙΒΕΝ ΔΑΦΝΗ 1999 AO ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.26
6 ΣΚΕΝΤΖΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2001 AO ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.24
7 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2001 AO ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.19
8 ΜΠΑΛΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ- ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 4.69
  ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗ -ΓΟΥΡΓΑΡΗ 2001 ΑΓΟ ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ ΑΚ
         
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 4.92
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  2002 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4.91
3 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2003 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 4.78
4 ΚΟΛΑ ΡΕΝΑ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 4.72
         
ΥΨΟΣ Γ
1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1.55
         
ΥΨΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΠΟΜΩΝΗ  ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.55
2 ΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 1.50
3 ΒΟΜΠΙΡΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  1.45
         
ΥΨΟΣ ΠΚΑ
1 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2004 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1.63
2 ΠΛΑΤΑΝΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.60
3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1.45
4 ΜΑΝΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 1.40
5 ΜΠΑΣΤΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 1.40
6 ΖΕΛΟΥ  ΕΛΙΣΑ   2004 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.30
7 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 1.25
8 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2005 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 1.25
       
60 Μ ΕΜΠ ΠΚΑ 
1 ΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 9.6
2 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΚΡΙΑΝ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2004 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 9.7
3 ΣΩΛΟΥ ΛΥΔΙΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 10.1
4 ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2004 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 10.1
5 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 10.3
6 ΓΟΥΡΓΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 10.9
7 ΣΚΑΡΤΣΙΛΑ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ 2005 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 11.0
8 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 11.4
9 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 11.6
         
60 ΕΜΠ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 9.3
2 ΤΖΑΜΟΥΡΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 9.6
3 ΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 9.7
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  2002 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 10.2
5 ΚΑΜΠΕΡΟΥ ΘΑΝΟΥΛΑ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 10.7
6 ΛΑΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 10.7
         
60 ΕΜΠ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  10.0
         
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΦΟΥΤΣΙΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1991 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 12.46
2 ΚΩΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ – ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 1997 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  11.68
3 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 11.44
4 ΚΑΪΤΣΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 11.22
5 ΑΡΑΒΑΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 9.99
6 ΛΑΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ 9.56
         
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΝΤΡΤΣΑ ΔΑΝΙΕΛΑ 2000 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2.80
2 ΖΩΙΔΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ  2003 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2.60
3 ΠΕΤΑΛΗ ΙΩΝΝΑ 2003 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2.50
4 ΞΕΝΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΥΓΗ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2.50
5 ΓΚΑΡΑΛΕΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2004 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2.30
6 ΜΠΙΝΙΕΡΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2003 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 2.20