Ημερίδα κλειστού, Θεσσαλονίκη (3/2)

 

  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  60 Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ  ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 93   Α.Ε.Κ. 6.97
2 ΠΑΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 96   ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 7.01
3 ΜΠΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 96   ΑΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 7.04
4 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 98   ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7.06
5 ΟΥΤΣΕΝΤΟΥ ΤΣΙΚΕΖΙΕ 94   ΑΣ  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 7.07
6 ΧΙΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 94   ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 7.10
7 ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 98   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.14
8 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 95   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.17
9 ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98   ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 7.18
10 ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 97   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 7.26
11 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 98   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 7.29
12 ΜΟΝΟΠΩΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98   ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 7.32
13 ΧΑΛΚΙΑΔΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 93   ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.34
ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 98   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.34
15 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 98   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.36
16 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 99   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.37
17 ΛΑΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98   ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7.39
ΠΑΣΣΙΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 91   ΑΓΕΜΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 7.39
19 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 96   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.41
20 ΠΑΝΑΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 92   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.43
21 ΚΟΚΑΡΙΔΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 94   ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 7.47
22 ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 99   ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ 7.48
23 ΤΡΥΦΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 95   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.49
24 ΚΕΡΑΜΥΔΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 98   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.53
ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 94   ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 7.53
26 ΠΑΡΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 97   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.89
27 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΣΙΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 94   ΑΣ  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 7.95
28 ΨΥΧΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 91   ΑΣ ΚΡΑΤΑΙΟΣ 8.45
  ΖΑΚΚΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 98   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
  ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 96   ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΕΓΚΑΤ.
           
           
  60 Μ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001   ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.09
2 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001   ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.40
3 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002   ΑΣ ΑΡΝΗ 7.47
4 ΜΠΟΥΪΝΤΑΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 2001   ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.52
5 ΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002   ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΟΛΟΥ 7.57
6 ΤΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001   ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7.58
7 ΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΥΛΑΚΤΟΣ 2002   ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 7.64
8 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2001   ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.65
9 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2002   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.67
10 ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2001   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.68
11 ΚΑΡΝΕΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001   ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 7.69
12 ΧΗΤΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2002   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.78
13 ΓΙΑΜΟΥΣΤΑΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 2001   ΑΦ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ “ΑΔΩΝΙΣ”  7.79
14 ΜΑΪΝΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.81
15 ΖΕΡΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001   ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ 7.84
16 ΓΟΤΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2002   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.86
17 ΛΟΦΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2002   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.87
18 ΓΚΙΩΡΓΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002   “ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ” 7.90
19 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.91
ΝΑΚΕ ΕΡΙΑΛΝΤΙ 2001   ΑΦ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ “ΑΔΩΝΙΣ”  7.91
21 ΠΑΣΛΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 2001   ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.92
ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 2002   ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 7.92
23 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002   ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 7.93
24 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ 2001   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.98
25 ΔΗΜΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2001   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.99
26 ΦΙΤΖΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 2002   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.06
27 ΠΕΣΚΕΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002   ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.11
28 ΚΡΟΥΣΤΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002   ΑΦ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ “ΑΔΩΝΙΣ”  8.19
29 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 2001   ΑΦ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ “ΑΔΩΝΙΣ”  8.32
  ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΧΙΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 94   ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 8.09
2 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ  ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 93   Α.Ε.Κ. 8.11
3 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 97   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.34
4 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 82   ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8.49
5 ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98   ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 8.51
6 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ  ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 95   Α.Ε.Κ. 8.72
7 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98   ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 8.84
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
1 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ 2000   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8.65
2 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000   ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8.73
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002   ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 8.27
2 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.57
3 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2002   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.64
4 ΤΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001   ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.84
5 ΠΙΤΣΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2001   ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 9.18
6 ΓΟΤΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2002   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 9.92
  ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001   ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ ΕΓΚΑΤ.
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄         
1 ΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2004   ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8.75
2 ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΣ 2003   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.89
3 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2003   ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 8.90
4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2003   ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.09
5 ΜΠΙΛΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2004   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.41
6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2003   ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.47
7 ΤΡΙΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2003   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  9.53
8 ΚΑΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2004   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.56
9 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003   ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.62
10 ΜΟΥΣΑΣ Κ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.66
11 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  9.73
12 ΜΟΥΣΑΣ Ν. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 10.04
13 ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ 2004   ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 10.12
14 ΚΑΛΚΑΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2004   ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 10.53
15 ΤΣΙΝΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004   ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 10.77
  ΧΗΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
           
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΠΑΙΔΩΝ         
1 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.85
2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 93   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.85
ΒΑΔΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001   ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877  1.85
4 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ 2001   ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877  1.70
  ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 96   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
           
           
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΠΑΙΔΩΝ         
1 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000   ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 5.05
2 ΜΠΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 92   ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 5.00
3 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 97   ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.70
4 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 4.20
5 ΚΑΜΟΛΛΙ  ΜΑΤΕΟ 2001   ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.10
6 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2001   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  4.10
7 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 99   ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 4.00
8 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ-ΤΖΑΝΗΣ 99   ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 3.90
9 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  3.70
ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 82   ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3.70
11 ΧΟΝΤΟ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2001   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  3.70
12 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002   ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.50
           
           
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΠΠ Α΄         
1 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2003   ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.10
2 ΝΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003   ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.90
3 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ-ΒΑΣ 2003   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 3.70
4 ΜΠΙΜΠΑ ΕΝΡΙΚΟ 2004   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  3.50
5 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003   ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 3.50
6 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004   ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 3.10
7 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004   ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 2.90
8 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΛΙΓΚΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2004   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  2.90
           
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΜΕΡΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ -ΔΕΠΟΤΕΡΗΣ ΜΙΧ. 87   ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ 7.74
2 ΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 98   ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 6.90
3 ΠΑΣΣΙΑΣ  ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 91   ΑΓΕΜΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 6.56
4 ΜΟΥΡΟΥΔΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 97   ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 6.47
5 ΚΟΤΣΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 6.46
6 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 6.29
7 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ  ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000   ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 6.27
8 ΣΤΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ  ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001   ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 6.23
9 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2000   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 6.22
10 ΣΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ  ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2001   ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 6.05
11 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 93   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.95
12 ΠΙΠΙΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.79
13 ΚΑΡΑΣΜΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 5.77
14 ΤΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001   ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5.68
15 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.61
16 ΜΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 96   ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 5.45
           
           
  ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 93   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 15.81
2 ΜΠΟΦΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 92   ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 15.51
3 ΜΟΝΟΠΩΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98   ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 15.01
4 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 96   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ 14.74
5 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000   ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 12.90
6 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001   ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 12.63
7 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2001   ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 12.40
8 ΣΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2001   ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 12.20
  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
  ΚΑΠΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001   ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 98   ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΛΑΡΙ ΦΡΑΝΤΣΙ 96   ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 18.35
2 ΒΟΥΡΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 98   ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 14.97
3 ΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΧΟΚΡΕΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 95   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 14.67
4 ΠΗΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 95   ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 13.42
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
1 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 99   ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 20.11
2 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000   ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 13.82
3 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99   ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 13.16
4 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000   ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 12.43
5 ΧΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001   ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 12.36
6 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000   ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 10.24
           
           
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
           
  60 Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΣΑΜΑΝΗ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 95   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.46
2 ΔΑΜΠΛΙΑ ΒΑΓΙΑ 2000   ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.76
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΛΙΝΑ 2000   ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 7.85
4 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 89   ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7.91
5 ΛΙΑΚΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 94   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.97
6 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2000    ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.05
ΖΑΚΚΑ  ΧΑΡΑ 96   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.05
8 ΜΕΝΕΞΗ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 97   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 8.07
9 ΚΑΡΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 2001   ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.19
10 ΛΑΒΑΝΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 98   ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 8.29
11 ΜΠΕΣΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 97   ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 8.42
12 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2000   ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8.44
13 ΒΟΥΛΤΣΙΟΥ   ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 99   ΠΑΛΜΟΣ Α.Σ. 8.52
14 ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ 99   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  8.58
15 ΚΟΜΑΡΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2000   ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 8.80
           
           
  60 Μ. ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΠΑΠΠΗ   ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ 2001   ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 8.12
2 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.19
3 ΛΙΓΓΟΥ  ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2001   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8.39
4 ΚΟΥΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001   ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.64
5 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ 2002   ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8.84
6 ΛΙΓΓΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8.92
7 ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 2001   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  8.97
8 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2001   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  9.09
9 ΜΙΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2002   ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 9.10
10 ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ 2002   ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 9.11
ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 2001   ΑΦ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ “ΑΔΩΝΙΣ”  9.11
12 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2002   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  9.13
13 ΠΕΣΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2002   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  9.18
14 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002   ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 9.19
15 ΜΟΧΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2001   ΣΦΣΘ  ΔΕΥΚΑΛΙΩΝ 9.20
16 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2002   ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 9.38
17 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  9.70
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 89   ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8.86
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000   ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 8.89
3 ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 99   ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.19
4 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ 99   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.22
5 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 98   ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 9.53
6 ΜΕΝΕΞΗ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 97   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 9.81
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002   ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.37
2 ΛΙΓΓΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2001   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.59
3 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ 2002   ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 10.23
4 ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001   ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 10.38
5 ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2001   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  10.41
6 ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑ 2002   ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 11.23
  ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002   ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΕΓΚΑΤ
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄         
1 ΝΤΡΑΓΚΟΜΙΡΟΒΑ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003   ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 9.26
2 ΜΑΝΟΥΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΑΘΗΝΑ 2003   ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 9.27
3 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΥΡΓΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2003   ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9.38
4 ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2003   ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ 9.40
5 ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2003   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  9.70
6 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ  ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2004   ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 9.82
7 ΛΙΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2004   ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.86
8 ΚΑΛΜΠΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003   ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 10.08
9 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003   ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 10.21
10 ΝΕΓΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.22
11 ΚΟΪΜΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 2004   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 10.37
12 ΧΑΤΖΗΛΑΣΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003   ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 10.38
13 ΚΡΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2003   ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 10.44
14 ΝΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2004   ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 10.73
15 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗ 2004   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  10.81
16 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΔΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003   ΑΣ  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 10.99
17 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΠΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2003   ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 11.07
18 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΒΑΙΑ 2004   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  11.13
19 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2003   ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 11.19
20 ΜΠΑΪΡΑΚΤΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004   ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 11.93
21 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2004   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  12.05
22 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  12.72
23 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003   ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 12.82
           
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΓΑΣΤΕΡΑΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 95   ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 1.70
2 ΓΚΑΤΖΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002   ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 1878 1.59
3 ΑΤΛΑΣΗ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΝΑ 2002   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.55
4 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 1.50
ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΔΡΟΣΙΣ 2002   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.50
           
           
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ       
1 ΤΡΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 95   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 3.40
2 ΣΟΛΟΜΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 95   ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.20
3 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3.00
4 ΤΣΕΚΛΙΔΟΥ  ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2002   ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  2.90
           
           
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΠΚ Α’         
1 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ 2003   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  3.30
2 ΛΙΜΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3.20
3 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003   ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 2.70
4 ΠΕΤΚΑΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003   ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ  2.50
5 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΓΙΡΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2003   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 2.30
  ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2003   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 ΑΚΥΡΗ
           
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΒΕΡΓΟΥ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 89   ΑΣ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 5.72
2 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ – ΙΛΖΕ 2000   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.65
3 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98   ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 5.45
4 ΜΠΕΣΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 97   ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 5.37
5 ΣΕΠΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 90   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.20
6 ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 95   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  5.20
7 ΜΑΚΡΑΝΤΩΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2002   ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5.10
8 ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 99   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  5.02
9 ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001   ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ  4.62
10 ΜΙΖΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ-ΧΡΙΣΤ 99   ΓΕ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΩΝ 4.59
11 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002   ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ  4.51
12 ΑΛΕΞΟΥΔΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 96   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  4.14
           
           
  ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ      
1 ΑΛΒΕΡΤΣΙΑΝ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 90   ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.18
2 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 92   ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 12.65
3 ΝΤΟΥΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 96   ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 12.12
4 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 97   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 11.89
5 ΒΕΡΓΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 89   ΑΣ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 11.84
6 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 99   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  11.58
7 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2001   ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 11.22
8 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001   ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 11.20
9 ΝΑΤΣΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ 2001   ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 10.97
10 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 2002   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  10.70
11 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΔΡΟΣΙΣ 2002   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 10.35
12 ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 95   ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  10.27
  ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2002   ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 ΑΚΥΡΗ
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 98   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 13.87
2 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2000   ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 12.80
3 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΤΩ 96   ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 12.75
4 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ 94   ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ “Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ” 12.24
5 ΚΥΡΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΣΙΑ 93   ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ “Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ” 12.21
6 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 92   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.27
7 ΣΑΪΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000   ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 11.25
8 ΜΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.35