Ημερίδα κλειστού, Θεσσαλονίκη (20/1)

 

ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΟ ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟ  ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ Κ 3  ΚΑΥΤΑΝΖΟΓΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΔΙΟΥ  
ΜΕΛΑΘΡΟ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ        
      ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  20/1/2018  
         
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
         
60 Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
ΖΗΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 Γ.Ε.Α.  ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 6.69
ΠΑΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 96 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 6.96
ΜΠΡΑΧΟΣ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΝΤ 1996 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 6.99
ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 93 Α.Ε.Κ. 7.01
ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1998 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7.04
ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1998 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7.06
ΧΙΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1994 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7.09
ΟΥΤΣΕΝΤΟΥ ΤΣΙΚΕΖΙΕ – ΝΤΟΚΟΥ 1994 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 7.11
ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 7.12
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1995 ΓΕΑ  ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 7.12
ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 7.13
ΜΑΝΩΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.14
ΛΙΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΟΚΑΚ 7.16
         
         
60 Μ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 Γ.Ε.Α.  ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 7.17
ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.28
ΧΑΙΔΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7.32
ΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ-ΑΝΑΣΤ 2002 ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ 7.37
ΜΑΓΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 2001 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 7.41
ΖΙΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗΣ 2002 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 7.44
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 7.45
ΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 7.49
         
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
ΧΙΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 94 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 8.13
ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 93 Α.Ε.Κ. 8.15
ΣΙΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 8.52
ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1998 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8.77
ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1995 Α.Ε.Κ. 8.78
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ – ΔΗΜ 1997 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 9.99
         
         
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
ΜΠΟΙΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 99 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 8.18
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 8.48
ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8.61
ΑΝΔΡΕΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1999 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 8.64
ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.65
ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.68
         
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.74
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.75
ΦΑΪΚΟΓΛΟΥ  ΓΚΑΛΙΠ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.92
ΠΑΝΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 9.09
ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 9.80
ΓΟΤΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 9.89
         
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄         
ΦΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 8.95
ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΔΗΜΟΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 9.00
ΜΠΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 9.01
ΤΡΙΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 9.57
ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.66
ΖΗΚΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004 ΕΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑ 10.00
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 10.04
ΜΟΥΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 10.06
         
ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΠΑΙΔΩΝ         
ΒΑΔΙΑΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ1877 1.84
ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 1.80
ΣΙΔΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1.80
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.80
ΧΑΤΖΗΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1.80
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1.75
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ 2001 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ1877 1.75
ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1.70
         
ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΠΑΙΔΩΝ       
ΜΠΕΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 1992 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 5.00
ΡΙΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 4.90
ΚΕΦΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 4.50
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.50
         
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1997 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 7.24
ΦΑΪΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΚΑΛΙΠ 2002 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.17
ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 1997 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 7.15
ΤΣΩΤΣΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1998 Ο.Π.Θ. 6.80
ΧΕΙΜΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 6.80
ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 6.63
ΜΟΥΡΟΥΔΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 6.51
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 6.43
         
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄         
ΚΕΜΑΝΕΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ ΠΕΛΛΑ 6.02
ΚΩΣΤΕΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 5.80
ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 5.62
ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 5.48
ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 5.41
ΚΑΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2004 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5.38
ΧΗΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5.35
ΜΚΡΤΙΤΣΙΑΝ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΠΑΟΚ 5.18
         
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΠΑΙΔΩΝ      
ΜΠΟΦΤΣΗΣ  ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 15.57
ΜΟΝΟΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ  Γ.Σ. 15.55
ΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1995 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 15.11
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 14.94
ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1996 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 14.68
ΜΑΡΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 13.25
ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 12.72
ΚΑΝΕΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 12.68
ΣΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 12.35
ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 12.26
ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΝΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 12.06
ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.87
         
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
ΛΑΤΙΦΛΑΡΙ ΦΡΑΝΤΣΙ -ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 17.88
ΜΠΑΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1981 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 17.03
ΜΟΥΛΙΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 15.46
ΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ-ΧΟΡΧΕ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1995 ΠΑΟΚ 15.07
ΒΟΥΡΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1996 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 14.50
ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 12.68
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 12.02
ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 11.90
ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 9.89
ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 10.92
ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1975 ΑΣ ΚΡΑΤΑΙΟΣ 11.26
         
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 20.09
ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 13.32
ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 12.83
ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 12.63
ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 12.46
ΚΑΪΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 12.02
ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 11.54
ΑΓΓΕΛΩΒ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 11.31
ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 10.68
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
ΓΕΝΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 16.79
ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 14.84
ΜΑΥΡΟΧΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ – ΣΩΤ 2002 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 13.99
ΧΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 13.24
ΚΟΛΛΑΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 12.76
ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 12.17
ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒ 2002 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 10.01
ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 9.10
         
         
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
         
60 Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
ΔΑΜΠΛΙΑ ΒΑΓΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.81
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 2000 ΟΚΑΚ 7.85
ΜΠΕΚΟΥ-ΦΕΡΡΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 97 “ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ” 7.88
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 7.92
ΜΕΝΕΞΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 8.07
ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑΝΙΤΗ ΝΙΚΗ – ΗΛΕΑΝΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 8.07
ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ – ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.13
ΤΣΑΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1987 ΓΣ.ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.20
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΟΚΑΚ 8.47
ΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1997 ΓΑΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 8.48
ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8.49
ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΠΑΟΚ 8.56
         
60 Μ. ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 7.8
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8.12
ΠΑΠΠΑ ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 8.13
ΚΑΡΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.21
ΜΗΤΣΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 8.31
ΦΑΡΜΑΚΟΜΥΤΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΥΤΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.32
ΛΙΓΓΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2001 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8.42
ΤΖΙΑΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8.53
ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.56
ΒΥΡΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 8.4
         
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 8.91
ΜΕΝΕΞΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 97 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 9.04
ΚΑΤΣΑΡΩΝΑ ΑΝΝΑ 99 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.23
ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ – ΙΛΖΕ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.31
ΚΑΡΚΑΜΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΜΕΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ. ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.38
         
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.30
ΓΙΛΤΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 9.88
ΛΙΓΓΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΗΙΑ 2001 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.89
ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 10.00
ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 10.03
ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 10.22
ΜΠΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΕΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑ 11.00
         
         
60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄       
ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΥΡΓΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9.37
ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  9.63
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.80
ΛΙΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.92
ΚΑΛΠΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 10.04
ΟΡΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 10.18
ΝΕΓΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.35
ΚΟΪΜΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 2004 ΠΥΓΜΗ  ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 10.40
ΖΑΡΙΦΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2003 ΕΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑ 10.48
ΧΟΝΔΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  10.65
ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 10.67
ΝΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 11.05
ΣΚΟΥΦΑ- ΚΟΤΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 11.11
ΤΣΕΜΠΕΡΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  11.19
ΚΟΥΚΛΟΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 11.43
ΠΑΠΑΛΑΔΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 11.49
ΒΑΡΒΕΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.78
ΜΑΡΙΦΟΓΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 11.87
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  12.03
ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΒΑΪΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  12.04
ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  12.12
ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  12.34
         
ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ      
ΚΑΜΗΛΑΛΗ ΘΩΜΑΗ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1.65
ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ 1.62
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΟΚΑΚ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1.62
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣ – ΤΑΤ 2002 ΠΑΟΚ 1.55
ΓΚΑΤΖΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 1.50
ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1.50
ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΔΡΟΣΙΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1.50
ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ – ΜΑΡ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1.40
         
ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ       
ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 3.00
ΧΑΡΙΣΤΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 2.80
ΤΣΕΚΛΙΔΟΥ  ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 2.60
         
         
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ      
ΧΑΪΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑ 5.76
ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ – ΙΛΖΕ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.71
ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΠΑΟΚ 5.58
ΣΕΠΚΑ  ΕΛΕΝΗ 1990 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.56
ΓΙΛΤΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 5.34
ΓΙΟΡΔΑΜΝΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ – ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1998 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 5.21
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 5.09
ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5.06
         
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄        
ΓΚΟΓΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 5.35
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  5.18
ΤΣΕΣΜΕΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5.10
ΣΟΥΛΑ ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5.04
ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 4.94
ΔΑΔΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 4.82
ΤΑΧΜΑΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2003 ΠΑΟΚ 4.80
         
         
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ      
ΝΤΟΥΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 11.93
ΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 11.45
ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 11.34
ΣΕΠΚΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1990 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.32
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 1999 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.08
ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 10.80
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ – ΤΑΤ 2002 ΠΑΟΚ 10.60
         
         
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
ΚΑΪΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1998 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 13.62
ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΜΕΑΣ  ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 13.06
ΚΥΡΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΣΙΑ 1993 ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ 12.28
ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ 1994 ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ 12.12
ΚΑΠΝΙΣΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.08
ΣΑΪΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 11.44
ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1992 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.33
ΓΙΟΡΔΑΜΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1998 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 10.97
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΟΚΑΚ 9.93
ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΤΩ 1996 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 9.66
         
         
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 14.76
ΠΑΠΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΟΗ 2001 Ο.Π.Θ. 12.05
ΜΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.86
ΚΟΛΕΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 10.71
ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 10.54
ΤΟΛΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 10.23
ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑΣ 10.16
ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 8.57