“Βενιζέλεια 2017”, Χανιά (3/6)

 

        100Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
               
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ 2017 2016
        Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +0.9        
1 Α7 107 ISR DAYAN AVIV 1992 ISRAEL 10.80 0.9
2 Α5 105 GRE ΒΟΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 10.80 0.9
3 Α1 101 ISR MALKA ASAF 1980 ISRAEL 10.92 0.9
4 Α2 102 CYP ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1998 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 10.94 0.9
5 Α3 103 ISR OMRI HAROSH 1993 ISRAEL 11.00 0.9
6 Α8 108 GRE ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.16 0.9
7 Α6 106 CYP ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1999 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 11.17 0.9
8 Α4 104 GRE ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1987 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΕΓΚ  
                 
        Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +2.7        
1 Β4 112 GRE ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 10.24 2.7
2 Β5 113 GRE ΝΥΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.31 2.7
3 Β3 111 ITA RAGUNI  FEDERICO 1990 AC PALERMO 10.51 2.7
4 Β2 110 GRE ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ  ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1992 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 10.56 2.7
5 Β6 114 GRE ΖΗΚΟΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1998 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 10.59 2.7
6 Β1 109 ISR GAL ARAD 1999 ISRAEL 10.69 2.7
7 Β7 115 GRE ΜΟΥΝΤΡΙΧΑΣ  ΠΡΟΚΟΠΙΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 10.71 2.7
8 Β8 116 CYP ΜΙΧΑΗΛ  ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1990 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 11.21 2.7
                 
        Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : 1.3        
1 Γ4 120 CYP ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1990 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 11.01 1.3
2 Γ5   ROU ΣΤΕΦΑΝ ΦΛΟΡΙΑΝ 1999 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 11.09 1.3
3 Γ6 121 GRE ΜΑΛΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1995 Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ 11.15 1.3
4 Γ3 119 GRE ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ  ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 1997 Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ 11.43 1.3
5 Γ7 122 GRE ΚΛΑΔΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 1995 Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ 11.46 1.3
6 Γ8 123 GRE ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 11.67 1.3
7 Γ2 118 GRE  ΖΟΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ  ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1968 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.86 1.3
8 Γ1   GRE ΣΟΥΧΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 12.08 1.3
                 
                 
                 
        200 μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
        ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +0.9        
1 6 112 GRE ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 20.58 0.9
2 3 125 ISR PERSIADO IMRI 1994 ISRAEL 21.10 0.9
3 5 111 ITA RAGUNI  FEDERICO 1990 AC PALERMO 21.30 0.9
4 4 126 GRE ΔΑΜΙΡΗΣ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 21.85 0.9
5 7 108 GRE ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.14 0.9
6 8 124 ROU FLORIAN  STEFAN 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 22.17 0.9
7 2 268 GRE AMPNTOYLA NIKOLAOS 2001 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 24.67 0.9
                 
                 
                 
                 
        400Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
        Α ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 Α6 132 FRA HANNE MAMODOU ELIMANE 1988 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 47.23  
2 Α4 130 GRE ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1996 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡ. 47.45  
3 Α3 129 GRE ΜΙΧΟΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1996 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 48.32  
4 Α5 131 GRE ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 48.59  
5 Α2 128 GRE ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 48.73  
6 Α7 133 GRE ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 1993 Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 50.31  
7 Α8 134 GRE ΤΣΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ  ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 51.52  
8 Α1 127 GRE ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ  ΣΩΖΩΝ 2000 Α.Ο. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ 54.55  
                 
        Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 Β3 137 GRE ΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ  ΑΔΑΜ 2000 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 51.80  
2 Β5 139 ΑLB ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΪ  ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 Α.Ο. ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ 53.68  
3 Β4 138 GRE ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 54.36  
4 Β7 141 GRE ΛΕΣΙ   ΣΚΕΛΖΕΝ 2001 Α.Ο. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ 55.37  
5 Β8 142 GRE ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ 2000 Α.Ο. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ 55.70  
6 Β6 140 GRE ΒΟΛΤΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2000 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 55.78  
7 Β2 136 GRE ΑΔΙΚΗΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 57.09  
8 Β9 143 GRE ΓΙΑΧΑΪ  ΜΑΤΕΟ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 59.90  
                 
        400Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
        ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ        
1 Α6 132 FRA HANNE MAMODOU ELIMANE 1988 ΓΑΛΛΙΑ 47.23  
2 Α4 130 GRE ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1996 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡ. 47.45  
3 Α3 129 GRE ΜΙΧΟΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1996 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 48.32  
4 Α5 131 GRE ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 48.59  
5 Α2 128 GRE ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 48.73  
6 Α7 133 GRE ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 1993 Γ.Σ. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 50.31  
7 Α8 134 GRE ΤΣΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ  ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 51.52  
8 Β3 137 GRE ΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ  ΑΔΑΜ 2000 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 51.80  
9 Β5 139 ΑLB ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΪ  ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 Α.Ο. ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ 53.68  
10 Β4 138 GRE ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 54.36  
11 Α1 127 GRE ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ  ΣΩΖΩΝ 2000 Α.Ο. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ 54.55  
12 Β7 141 GRE ΛΕΣΙ   ΣΚΕΛΖΕΝ 2001 Α.Ο. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ 55.37  
13 Β8 142 GRE ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ 2000 Α.Ο. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ 55.70  
14 Β6 140 GRE ΒΟΛΤΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2000 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 55.78  
15 Β2 136 GRE ΑΔΙΚΗΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 57.09  
16 Β9 143 GRE ΓΙΑΧΑΪ  ΜΑΤΕΟ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 59.90  
                 
                 
        3.000 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
                 
1   146 GRE ΓΚΕΛΑΟΥΖΟΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1990 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 8.23.65  
2   144 GRE ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ 1994 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 8.28.17  
3   150 CRE ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1993 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 8.37.72  
4   148 ΙΤΑ CUNEO ADEME 1998 ΙΤΑΛΙΑ 8.44.86  
5   149 CYP ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1990 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΕ 8.54.61  
6   151 MAR ΕΛ ΑΡΦΑΟΥΙ ΑΜΠΝΤΕΛΑΤΙΦ  1978 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.17.34  
7   154 GRE ΠΑΡΑΓΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2001 ΟΚΑ  ΑΡΑΚΔΙ 10.05.00  
8   155 GRE ΠΟΛΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 ΟΚΑ  ΑΡΑΚΔΙ 11.26.65  
9   156 GRE ΚΑΖΙΑΛΕΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 ΟΚΑ  ΑΡΑΚΔΙ 10.59.40  
10   157 GRE ΡΟΝΤΗΡΗΣ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 10.11.41  
11   135 GRE ΜΑΚΡΑΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ 10.51.36  
    145 GRE ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ  ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1997 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΕΓΚ  
    147 CRE ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1997 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΔΜΤ  
    152 GRE ΚΑΜΠΙΤΑΚΗΣ  ΜΙΛΤΟΣ 1967 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΜΤ  
    153 GRE ΚΑΜΠΙΤΑΚΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ 1967 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΜΤ  
                 
                 
        ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
                 
1 10 167 GRE ΓΑΛΑΖΟΥΛΑΣ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 7.90 0.9
2 9 166 SWE OTTERLING  ANDREAS 1986 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 7.64 1.7
3 6 163 GRE ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ 1994 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 7.50 2.0
4 5 162 GRE ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ  ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1997 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 7.48 1.3
5 4 161 CRE ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999 ΚΕΚΡΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 7.44 1.1
6 1 158 CYP ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1996 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΕ 7.34 1.5
7 8 165 GRE ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1988 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜ. 7.29 1.5
8 3 160 CYP ΚΛΕΟΒΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 1993 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΚ 7.18 1.3
9 7 164 GRE ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ 1997 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 6.99 3.0
              6.92 -0.6
10 2 159 CYP ΠΟΥΛΛΟΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1995 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΕ 6.97 1.2
                 
                 
                 
        ΑΛΜΑ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
                 
1 8 175 GRE ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1982 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 16.68 -0.2
2 7 174 CRE ΜΠΟΦΤΣΗΣ  ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 15.87 0.5
3 2 169 CRE ΖΙΝΤΖΟΒΑΣ  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 15.43 0.2
4 5 172 CRE ΜΑΚΡΗΣ  ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1993 ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 15.37 1.0
5 3 170 SWE EHRLIN  ERIK 1990 ΣΟΥΗΔΙΑ 15.24 1.0
6 6 173 CRE ΤΣΙΩΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1993 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 15.12 0.9
7 1 168 CRE ΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 1995 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 15.06 2.5
              14.60 -0.5
8 4 171 GRE ΜΟΝΩΠΟΛΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1998 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 14.70 3.4
              14.54 -1.3
                 
                 
                 
        ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
                 
1 9 184 GRE ΜΠΑΝΤΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ  ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 1994 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 81.74  
2 8 183 POL HUBERT CHMIELAK 1989 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 78.07  
3 6 181 POL CYPRIAN MRZYGLOD 1998 ΠΟΛΩΝΙΑ 74.97  
4 7 182 GRE ΧΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ  ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1988 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 69.27  
5 4 179 GRE ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ  ΑΡΗΣ-ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 65.96  
6 5 180 GRE ΗΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1981 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 65.80  
7 2 177 GRE ΒΟΥΤΟΥΦΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 1998 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 64.32  
8 1 176 GRE ΦΕΖΓΚΑ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΟ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 60.45  
9 3 178 GRE ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΑΚΟΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1998 ΦΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ 54.37  
                 
                 
                 
                 
        100Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
        ΑΝΕΜΟΣ +2.0        
1 1 188 GRE ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ  ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 11.77  
2 2 189 GRE ΠΟΛΙΤΗ  ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 11.94  
3 3 191 GRE ΜΠΕΡΝ ΑΛΑΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 12.21  
4 4 186 GRE ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΝΗ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 12.25  
5 5 185 CYP ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1990 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΕ 12.29  
6 6 190 CYP ΠΙΣΙΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 1997 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΟ 12.31  
7 7 187 CYP ΣΚΕΝΤΕΡ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1996 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΠρ 12.40  
8 8 192 GRE ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ 1994 ΑΕΚ 12.54  
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
        200Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
        ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : -0.9        
1 5 190 GRE ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑ  ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑ 1990 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 23.34 -0.9
2 6 189 GRE ΠΟΛΙΤΗ  ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 24.52 -0.9
3 3 191 GRE ΤΖΟΝΣΟΝ ΝΟΡΑΓΙΑ-ΚΑΘΡΗΝ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 25.85 -0.9
4 7 273 GRE ΡΟΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1984 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 31.63 -0.9
  4 188 GRE ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ  ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ ΔΜΤ  
                 
                 
        400Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
        Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 Α5 195 CYP ΑΡΤΥΜΑΤΑ  ΕΛΕΝΗ 1986 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΕ 52.48  
2 Α4 194 GRE ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ  ΑΝΝΑ 1990 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 53.15  
3 Α3 193 GRE ΤΣΙΩΠΟΥ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1998 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 58.13  
4 Α2 192 GRE ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ  ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1997 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 58.86  
5 Α7 197 GRE ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 63.09  
6 Α6 196 CYP ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 1993 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΚ ΔΜΤ  
                 
        Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 Β2 198 GRE ΨΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ 59.51  
2 Β4 200 GRE ΦΡΑΓΚΕΔΑΚΗ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ 60.34  
3 Β3 199 GRE ΒΑΛΙΝΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1996 Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ 60.93  
4 Β7 203 GRE ΜΙΛΙΤΣ ΙΒΑΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 62.85  
5 Β6 202 GRE ΕΥΘΥΜΑΚΗ  ΧΡΥΣΑ 2001 Α.Ο ΚΥΔΩΝ 63.98  
6 Β5 201 GRE ΜΕΤΑ  ΕΓΛΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΜΤ  
                 
        400Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
        ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ        
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
1 Α5 195 CYP ΑΡΤΥΜΑΤΑ  ΕΛΕΝΗ 1986 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΕ 52.48  
2 Α4 194 GRE ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ  ΑΝΝΑ 1990 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 53.15  
3 Α3 193 GRE ΤΣΙΩΠΟΥ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1998 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 58.13  
4 Α2 192 GRE ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ  ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1997 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 58.86  
5 Β2 198 GRE ΨΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ 59.51  
6 Β4 200 GRE ΦΡΑΓΚΕΔΑΚΗ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ 60.34  
7 Β3 199 GRE ΒΑΛΙΝΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1996 Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ 60.93  
8 Β7 203 GRE ΜΙΛΙΤΣ ΙΒΑΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 62.85  
9 Α7 197 GRE ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 63.09  
10 Β6 202 GRE ΕΥΘΥΜΑΚΗ  ΧΡΥΣΑ 2001 Α.Ο ΚΥΔΩΝ 63.98  
11 Α6 196 CYP ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 1993 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΚ ΔΜΤ  
12 Β5 201 GRE ΜΕΤΑ  ΕΓΛΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΜΤ  
                 
                 
        1500μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
                 
1 1 204 GRE ΚΟΥΤΛΗ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1997 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜ. 4.40.33  
2 2 205 CYP ΠΕΤΡΗ  ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΠ 4.40.39  
3 4 207 GRE ΚΟΤΣΑΧΕΙΛΗ ΙΣΑΒΕΛΛΑ 1997 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 4.44.16  
4 3 206 GRE ΔΟΒΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1997 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.50.08  
                 
                 
                 
        100Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
        ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +2.0        
1 4 210 GRE ΥΦΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ  ΣΟΦΙΑ 1985 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ 13.69 2.0
2 3 209 GRE ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 13.85 2.0
3 6 212 GRE ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΑΪΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 14.04 2.0
4 5 211 CYP ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1993 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ / ΓΣΟ 14.25 2.0
5 2 208 GRE ΦΡΑΤΖΗ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1983 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔ. 15.03 2.0
                 
                 
                 
                 
        ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
                 
1 6 217 SWE MALIN MARMBRANDT 1985 Västerås FK (SWE) 6.29 1.5
2 7 218 GRE ΓΡΑΒΑΛΟΥ  ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ 1991 AEK 6.26 1.8
3 2 214 FIN SANNA NYGARD 1988 Vasa Idrottssällskap 5.89 2.3
              5.68 1.0
4 4 210 GRE ΥΦΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ  ΣΟΦΙΑ 1985 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ 5.87 2.0
5 3 215 GRE ΙΣΠΙΚΟΥΔΗ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ 5.52 1.1
6 5 216 GRE ΣΑΡΛΑΝΗ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1999 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝ. 5.52 2.0
7 1 213 GRE ΚΛΕΜΑΝ  ΕΜΙΛΥ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4.93 1.6
                 
                 
                 
        ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
                 
Α/Α ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΡΙΘ ΧΩΡΑ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.  Γ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ    
                 
1 4 222   ΨΑΡΑΚΗ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1993 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 45.00  
2 3 221   ΑΪΒΑΛΙΩΤΗ  ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1990 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 43.60  
3 2 220   ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 35.58  
4 1 219   ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2002 Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ 40.44  
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΜΕ ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΑΠΌ ΤΗΝ ΚΡΗΤΗ
                 
        ΜΗΚΟΣ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
        ΧΑΪΤΙΔΗΣ  ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1995 Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ    
        ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣ  ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ    
        ΖΩΗΣ  ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ    
        ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ    
                 
        ΜΗΚΟΣ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
        ΚΟΚΚΙΝΑΚΗ  ΕΥΑ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ    
        ΚΑΛΟΡΙΖΙΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ    
        ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ   ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ    
        ΧΕΙΛΑΔΑΚΗ  ΜΥΡΤΩ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ    
        ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ    
        ΞΑΝΘΟΥΔΑΚΗ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 Α.Ο. ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ    
        ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ    
                 
                 
                 
        ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ – ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
      1 ΠΙΤΣΙΤΑΚΗΣ   ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 51.87  
      2 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΑΑΚΗΣ  ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 Γ.Ε.Η. 47.04  
      3 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2000 Γ.Ε.Η. 41.07  
      ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2000 Γ.Ε.Η. ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
      ΚΑΣΕΛΑΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ   Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ ΔΜΤ  
                 
                 
        4Χ100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
                 
1   2   ΖΗΚΟΣ Κ.-ΡΟΥΣΣΟΣ Α.-ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ Π.-ΝΥΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ.   ΕΛΛΑΣ 40.27  
2   6   Α.ΜΑΛΚΑ-ΑΒΙΒ Ν.-ΟΜΡΙ Χ.-ΠΕΡΣΙΑΝΤΟ Ι.   ΙΣΡΑΗΛ 40.55  
3   5   ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Α.-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ Κ.-ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ Μ.-ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ Σ.   ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 42.50  
4   4   ΚΛΑΔΑΣ Ι.-ΜΑΛΑΜΟΣ Α.-ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ Ε.-ΣΟΥΦΛΑΚΗΣ Π.   ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ   43.34  
5   7   ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ Ι.-ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ Κ.-ΚΑΡΑΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ Α.-ΜΑΥΡΕΔΑΚΗΣ Γ.   ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ (U18) 45.45  
6   3   ΜΑΡΙΤΣ Λ.-ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗΣ Δ.-ΤΙΧΟΜΙΡΩΦ Μ.-ΑΡΤΕΜΑΚΗΣ Γ.   ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ (U18) 45.93  
                 
                 
        4Χ100Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
                 
    4   ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ Β.-ΜΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ Α.   ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ  
        ΤΖΟΝΣΟΝ Ν.-ΛΙΝΑΡΑΚΗ Ε.