Ευρωπαϊκό Πρωτάθλημα Α/Γ, Αμστερνταμ, Ολλανδία (6-10/7)

Ανδρες
100 μ. – 07.07.2016
Wind: 0.0
Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Churandy MARTINA NED 84 10.07 1182
2. Jak Ali HARVEY TUR 89 10.07 1182
3. Jimmy VICAUT FRA 92 10.08 1179
4. Bruno HORTELANO-ROIG ESP 91 10.12 1165
5. James ELLINGTON GBR 85 10.19 1142
6. Ramil GULIYEV TUR 90 10.23 1128
7. Solomon BOCKARIE NED 87 10.25 1122
– Richard KILTY GBR 89 DQ

200 μ. – 08.07.2016
Wind: -0.9
Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Bruno HORTELANO-ROIG ESP 91 20.45 1155
2. Ramil GULIYEV TUR 90 20.51 1146
3. Daniel TALBOT GBR 91 20.56 1138
4. Solomon BOCKARIE NED 87 20.56 1138
5. Nethaneel MITCHELL-BLAKE GBR 94 20.60 1132
6. Davide MANENTI ITA 89 20.66 1123
7. Alex WILSON SUI 90 20.70 1117
– Churandy MARTINA NED 84 DQ

400 μ. – 08.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Martyn ROONEY GBR 87 45.29 1160
2. Pavel MASLÁK CZE 91 45.36 1155
3. Liemarvin BONEVACIA NED 89 45.41 1151
4. Kevin BORLÉE BEL 88 45.60 1138
5. Luka JANEŽIČ SLO 95 45.65 1135
6. Rafał OMELKO POL 89 45.67 1134
7. Mame-Ibra ANNE FRA 89 45.75 1128
8. Matteo GALVAN ITA 88 45.80 1125

800 μ. – 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Adam KSZCZOT POL 89 1:45.18 1168
2. Marcin LEWANDOWSKI POL 87 1:45.54 1157
3. Elliot GILES GBR 94 1:45.54 1157 PB
4. Amel TUKA BIH 91 1:45.74 1151
5. Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE FRA 92 1:45.79 1149
6. Thijmen KUPERS NED 91 1:46.67 1123
7. Alvaro DE ARRIBA ESP 94 1:47.58 1096
8. Giordano BENEDETTI ITA 89 1:47.64 1094

1500 μ. – 09.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Filip INGEBRIGTSEN NOR 93 3:46.65 1019
2. David BUSTOS ESP 90 3:46.90 1016
3. Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN NOR 91 3:47.18 1012
4. Richard DOUMA NED 93 3:47.32 1010
5. Florian CARVALHO FRA 89 3:47.32 1010
6. Lee EMANUEL GBR 85 3:47.57 1007
7. Jake WIGHTMAN GBR 94 3:47.68 1006
8. Filip SASÍNEK CZE 96 3:47.76 1005
9. Isaac KIMELI BEL 94 3:47.92 1003
10. Homiyu TESFAYE GER 93 3:47.93 1003
11. Ismael DEBJANI BEL 90 3:49.12 987
12. Joao BUSSOTTI NEVES ITA 93 3:50.43 971
13. Morhad AMDOUNI FRA 88 3:51.61

5000 μ. – 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Ilias FIFA ESP 89 13:40.85 1064
2. Adel MECHAAL ESP 90 13:40.85 1064
3. Richard RINGER GER 89 13:40.85 1064 SB
4. Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN NOR 91 13:40.86 1064 SB
5. Morhad AMDOUNI FRA 88 13:40.94 1064
6. Hayle IBRAHIMOV AZE 90 13:42.20 1060
7. Florian ORTH GER 89 13:45.40 1049
8. Yemaneberhan CRIPPA ITA 96 13:46.30 1046
9. Aras KAYA TUR 94 13:47.42 1042 SB
10. Martin SPERLICH GER 91 13:48.81 1037
11. Jamel CHATBI ITA 84 13:49.93 1033
12. Dennis LICHT NED 84 13:54.21 1019

10,000 μ. – 08.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Polat Kemboi ARIKAN TUR 90 28:18.52 1103
2. Ali KAYA TUR 94 28:21.42 1099 SB
3. Antonio ABADÍA BECI ESP 90 28:26.07 1092
4. Dmytro LASHYN UKR 88 28:27.90 1089 PB
5. Dewi GRIFFITHS GBR 91 28:28.55 1088 PB
6. Juan Antonio PEREZ ESP 88 28:37.42 1075
7. Soufiane BOUCHIKHI BEL 90 29:03.74 1036
8. Ahmed EL MAZOURY ITA 90 29:29.36 998
– Daniel MATEO ESP 89 DQ
– Aimeru ALMEYA ISR 90 DNF
– Girmaw AMARE ISR 87 DQ

110 μ. εμπ.- 09.07.2016
Wind: 0.0
Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Dimitri BASCOU FRA 87 13.25 1206
2. Balázs BAJI HUN 89 13.28 1200 PB
3. Wilhem BELOCIAN FRA 95 13.33 1191
4. Damian CZYKIER POL 92 13.40 1177
5. Milan TRAJKOVIC CYP 92 13.44 1170
6. Aurel MANGA FRA 92 13.47 1164
7. Yidiel CONTRERAS ESP 92 13.54 1151
– Andrew POZZI GBR 92 DNS

400 μ. εμπ.- 08.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Yasmani COPELLO TUR 87 48.98 1181
2. Sergio FERNANDEZ ESP 93 49.06 1177
3. Kariem HUSSEIN SUI 89 49.10 1175
4. Oskari MÖRÖ FIN 93 49.24 1168
5. Rhys WILLIAMS GBR 84 49.63 1148
6. Karsten WARHOLM NOR 96 49.82 1139
7. Martin KUČERA SVK 90 49.82 1139
– Jack GREEN GBR 91 DNF

3.000 μ.στιπλ – 08.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Mahiedine MEKHISSI BENABBAD FRA 85 8:25.63 1141
2. Aras KAYA TUR 94 8:29.91 1122 PB
3. Yoann KOWAL FRA 87 8:30.79 1119
4. Sebastián MARTOS ESP 89 8:31.93 1114
5. Jamel CHATBI ITA 84 8:32.43 1111
6. Rob MULLETT GBR 87 8:33.29 1108
7. Kaur KIVISTIK EST 91 8:33.75 1106 SB
8. Abdoulla BAMOUSSA ITA 86 8:35.35 1099
9. Yuri FLORIANI ITA 81 8:35.94 1096
10. Fernando CARRO ESP 92 8:40.73 1075
11. Ole HESSELBJERG DEN 90 8:42.27 1069
12. Hakan DUVAR TUR 90 8:44.03 1061

Υψος- 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Gianmarco TAMBERI ITA 92 2.32 1197
2. Robbie GRABARZ GBR 87 2.29 1170
3. Chris BAKER GBR 91 2.29 1170 PB
3. Eike ONNEN GER 82 2.29 1170
5. Tihomir IVANOV BUL 94 2.24 1126
6. Konstantinos BANIOTIS GRE 86 2.24 1126
7. Dimitrios CHONDROKOUKIS CYP 88 2.24 1126
7. Jaroslav BÁBA CZE 84 2.24 1126
9. Andriy PROTSENKO UKR 88 2.24 1126
9. Vasilis CONSTANTINOU CYP 92 2.24 1126
– Miguel Ángel SANCHO ESP 90 NH
– Kyriakos IOANNOU CYP 84 NH

Επί κοντώ- 08.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Robert SOBERA POL 91 5.60 1157
2. Jan KUDLIČKA CZE 88 5.60 1157
3. Robert RENNER SLO 94 5.50 1129
4. Ben BROEDERS BEL 95 5.50 1129
4. Piotr LISEK POL 92 5.50 1129
6. Mareks ARENTS LAT 86 5.50 1129
7. Karsten DILLA GER 89 5.30 1075
7. Ivan HORVAT CRO 93 5.30 1075
7. Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI POL 89 5.30 1075
7. Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS GRE 86 5.30 1075
11. Adrian VALLES ESP 95 5.30 1075
11. Arnaud ART BEL 93 5.30 1075
13. Stanley JOSEPH FRA 91 5.30 1075
– Kevin MÉNALDO FRA 92 NH
– Renaud LAVILLENIE FRA 86 NH

Μήκος- 07.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Wind Score
1. Greg RUTHERFORD GBR 86 8.25 +0.5 1192
2. Michel TORNÉUS SWE 86 8.21 +2.1 1172
3. Ignisious GAISAH NED 83 7.93 0.0 1123
4. Radek JUŠKA CZE 93 7.93 +2.1 1111
5. Kristian BÄCK FIN 96 7.91 +2.5 1103
6. Fabian HEINLE GER 94 7.87 +1.7 1109
7. Kafétien GOMIS FRA 80 7.84 0.0 1103
8. Kanstantsin BARYCHEUSKI BLR 90 7.75 0.0 1083
9. Izmir SMAJLAJ ALB 93 7.75 +0.4 1083
10. Lazar ANIĆ SRB 91 7.63 +1.1 1057
11. Lamont Marcel JACOBS ITA 94 7.59 +0.4 1049
– Michel TORNÉUS SWE 86 8.07 +0.3 1153
– Radek JUŠKA CZE 93 7.71 +0.1 1075
– Kristian BÄCK FIN 96 7.62 +1.4 1055
– Eusebio CÁCERES ESP 91 NM

Τριπλούν- 09.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Wind Score
1. Max HEß GER 96 17.20 +0.5 1186 PB
2. Karol HOFFMANN POL 89 17.16 +0.1 1182 PB
3. Julian REID GBR 88 16.76 +0.5 1139 SB
4. Momchil KARAILIEV BUL 82 16.65 +0.1 1127
5. Maksim NESTERENKA BLR 92 16.63 +0.4 1125
6. Seref OSMANOGLU TUR 89 16.55 -1.4 1125
7. Georgi TSONOV BUL 93 16.53 +0.7 1115
8. Pablo TORRIJOS ESP 92 16.34 +0.7 1094
9. Elvijs MISANS LAT 89 16.32 +0.1 1092
10. Fabian FLORANT NED 83 16.23 -0.8 1087
11. Dzmitry PLATNITSKI BLR 88 16.18 -0.4 1079
12. Benjamin COMPAORÉ FRA 87 16.12 -0.5 1074

Σφαιροβολία- 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. David STORL GER 90 21.31 1199
2. Michał HARATYK POL 92 21.19 1192
3. Tsanko ARNAUDOV POR 92 20.59 1156 SB
4. Konrad BUKOWIECKI POL 97 20.58 1156
5. Asmir KOLAŠINAC SRB 84 20.43 1147
6. Andrei Rares TOADER ROU 97 20.26 1136
7. Tobias DAHM GER 87 20.25 1136
8. Borja VIVAS JIMÉNEZ ESP 84 20.16 1130
9. Stipe ŽUNIĆ CRO 90 19.95 1118
10. Carlos TOBALINA ESP 85 19.85 1112
11. Nicholas SCARVELIS GRE 93 19.55 1094
12. Mesud PEZER BIH 94 19.49 1090

Δισκοβολία- 09.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI POL 83 67.06 1190
2. Philip MILANOV BEL 91 65.71 1165
3. Gerd KANTER EST 79 65.27 1157 SB
4. Christoph HARTING GER 90 65.13 1155
5. Daniel STÅHL SWE 92 64.77 1148
6. Zoltán KŐVÁGÓ HUN 79 64.66 1146
7. Martin KUPPER EST 89 63.55 1126
8. Daniel JASINSKI GER 89 63.35 1122
9. Robert URBANEK POL 87 62.18 1100
10. Hannes KIRCHLER ITA 78 60.18 1064
11. Rutger SMITH NED 81 59.99 1060
12. Lois Maikel MARTÍNEZ ESP 81 59.27 1047

Σφυροβολία- 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Paweł FAJDEK POL 89 80.93 1198
2. Ivan TIKHON BLR 76 78.84 1166
3. Wojciech NOWICKI POL 89 77.53 1146
4. Michail ANASTASAKIS GRE 94 75.89 1121
5. Marcel LOMNICKY SVK 87 75.84 1120
6. Siarhei KALAMOETS BLR 89 74.65 1102
7. David SÖDERBERG FIN 79 74.22 1095
8. Serghei MARGHIEV MDA 92 73.21 1080
9. Ozkan BALTACI TUR 94 71.35 1051
10. Chris BENNETT GBR 89 70.93 1045
11. Marco LINGUA ITA 78 70.00 1031
12. Javier CIENFUEGOS ESP 90 68.17 1003

Ακοντισμός- 07.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Zigismunds SIRMAIS LAT 92 86.66 1187 PB
2. Vítězslav VESELÝ CZE 83 83.59 1144
3. Antti RUUSKANEN FIN 84 82.44 1128
4. Risto MÄTAS EST 84 82.03 1122
5. Thomas RÖHLER GER 91 80.78 1104
6. Marcin KRUKOWSKI POL 92 79.49 1086
7. Kim AMB SWE 90 79.36 1084
8. Kacper OLESZCZUK POL 94 79.34 1084
9. Jakub VADLEJCH CZE 90 78.12 1067
10. Jaroslav JÍLEK CZE 89 76.92 1050
11. Łukasz GRZESZCZUK POL 90 76.41 1043
12. Ioannis KYRIAZIS GRE 96 75.57 1031

Ημιμαραθώνιος- 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Tadesse ABRAHAM SUI 82 1:02:03 1108
2. Kaan Kigen ÖZBILEN TUR 86 1:02:27 1092 SB
3. Daniele MEUCCI ITA 85 1:02:38 1085 SB
4. Marcin CHABOWSKI POL 86 1:02:54 1074 SB
5. Adbi Ulad HAKIN DEN 91 1:03:22 1056
6. Abdi NAGEEYE NED 89 1:03:43 1042
7. Hassan CHAHDI FRA 89 1:03:43 1042
8. Carles CASTILLEJO ESP 78 1:03:52 1036
9. Callum HAWKINS GBR 92 1:03:57 1033
10. Jesús ESPANA ESP 78 1:04:01 1030
11. Dmytro LASHYN UKR 88 1:04:11 1024 SB
12. Ayad LAMDASSEM ESP 81 1:04:13 1023

Δέκαθλο- 07.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Thomas VAN DER PLAETSEN BEL 90 8218 1153
2. Adam Sebastian HELCELET CZE 91 8157 1143
3. Mihail DUDAŠ SRB 89 8153 1143
4. Oleksiy KASYANOV UKR 85 8072 1130 SB
5. Ashley BRYANT GBR 91 8040 1125
6. Romain BARRAS FRA 80 8002 1119 SB
7. Pieter BRAUN NED 93 7945 1111
8. Marcus NILSSON SWE 91 7942 1110 SB
9. Mathias BRUGGER GER 92 7886 1102 SB
10. Fredrik SAMUELSSON SWE 95 7875 1100 SB
11. Martin ROE NOR 92 7795 1088
12. Janek ÕIGLANE EST 94 7762 1083 SB

4Χ100 μ. – 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Result Score
1. Great Britain & NI GBR 38.17 1213
2. France FRA 38.38 1197
3. Germany GER 38.47 1190
4. Netherlands NED 38.57 1182
5. Italy ITA 38.69 1173
6. Poland POL 38.69 1173
7. Switzerland SUI 39.11 1141
8. Ukraine UKR 39.46 1115

4Χ400 μ.- 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Result Score
1. Belgium BEL 3:01.10 1174
2. Poland POL 3:01.18 1173
3. Great Britain & NI GBR 3:01.44 1169
4. Czech Republic CZE 3:03.86 1132
5. Ireland IRL 3:04.32 1126
6. Ukraine UKR 3:04.45 1124
7. Netherlands NED 3:04.52 1123
8. Germany GER 3:05.67 1105

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΣ

100 μ.- 08.07.2016
Wind: -0.2
Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Dafne SCHIPPERS NED 92 10.90 1223
2. Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO BUL 84 11.20 1158
3. Mujinga KAMBUNDJI SUI 92 11.25 1147
4. Asha PHILIP GBR 90 11.27 1143
5. Natalia POHREBNIAK UKR 88 11.28 1140
6. Tatjana PINTO GER 92 11.33 1130
7. Floriane GNAFOUA FRA 96 11.36 1124
– Desiree HENRY GBR 95 DNF

200 μ.- 07.07.2016
Wind: -0.4
Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Dina ASHER-SMITH GBR 95 22.37 1201
2. Ivet LALOVA-COLLIO BUL 84 22.52 1185
3. Gina LÜCKENKEMPER GER 96 22.74 1163
4. Jamile SAMUEL NED 92 22.83 1154 SB
5. Natalia POHREBNIAK UKR 88 22.84 1153
6. Jodie WILLIAMS GBR 93 22.96 1141
7. Tessa VAN SCHAGEN NED 94 23.03 1133
8. Lisa MAYER GER 96 23.10 1126

400 μ.- 08.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Libania GRENOT ITA 83 50.73 1176
2. Floria GUEI FRA 90 51.21 1157
3. Anyika ONUORA GBR 84 51.47 1147 SB
4. Christine OHURUOGU GBR 84 51.55 1144
5. Małgorzata HOŁUB POL 92 51.89 1131
6. Justyna ŚWIĘTY POL 92 51.96 1128
7. Tamara SALAŠKI SRB 88 52.23 1118
8. Nicky VAN LEUVEREN NED 90 52.76 1097

800 μ.- 09.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Natalіya PRISHCHEPA UKR 94 1:59.70 1158
2. Renelle LAMOTE FRA 93 2:00.19 1150
3. Lovisa LINDH SWE 91 2:00.37 1147
4. Selina BÜCHEL SUI 91 2:00.47 1145
5. Yuneysi SANTIUSTI ITA 84 2:00.53 1144
6. Joanna JÓŹWIK POL 91 2:00.57 1143
7. Hedda HYNNE NOR 90 2:00.94 1136 PB
8. Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍR ISL 96 2:02.55 1108

1500 μ. – 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Angelika CICHOCKA POL 88 4:33.00 955
2. Sifan HASSAN NED 93 4:33.76 949
3. Ciara MAGEEAN IRL 92 4:33.78 949
4. Ingvill MÅKESTAD BOVIM NOR 81 4:34.15 947
5. Marta Pen FREITAS POR 93 4:34.41 945
6. Maren KOCK GER 90 4:34.54 944
7. Sofia ENNAOUI POL 95 4:34.84 942
8. Solange Andreia PEREIRA ESP 89 4:34.88 941
9. Sarah MCDONALD GBR 93 4:34.93 941
10. Lucia HRIVNÁK SVK 83 4:35.61 936
11. Margherita MAGNANI ITA 87 4:36.51 930
12. Amela TERZIĆ SRB 93 4:37.70 921

5000 μ.- 09.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Yasemin CAN TUR 96 15:18.15 1128
2. Meraf BAHTA SWE 89 15:20.54 1124
3. Stephanie TWELL GBR 89 15:20.70 1123
4. Susan KUIJKEN NED 86 15:23.87 1117
5. Laura WHITTLE GBR 85 15:24.18 1117
6. Eilish MCCOLGAN GBR 90 15:28.53 1108
7. Louise CARTON BEL 94 15:42.79 1082
8. Fate TOLA GER 87 15:43.30 1081
9. Kristina MÄKI CZE 91 15:52.90 1063 SB
10. Deirdre BYRNE IRL 82 15:53.67 1061
11. Alexi PAPPAS GRE 90 15:56.75 1056
– Maren KOCK GER 90 DNF

10.000 μ. – 06.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Yasemin CAN TUR 96 31:12.86 1181
2. Ana Dulce FELIX POR 82 31:19.03 1176 PB
3. Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDAL NOR 90 31:23.45 1172
4. Fionnuala MCCORMACK IRL 84 31:30.74 1165 SB
5. Joanne PAVEY GBR 73 31:34.61 1162
6. Veronica INGLESE ITA 90 31:37.43 1159 PB
7. Jessica ANDREWS GBR 92 31:38.02 1159
8. Jip VASTENBURG NED 94 32:04.00 1136 SB
9. Sarah LAHTI SWE 95 32:14.17 1127
10. Trihas GEBRE ESP 90 32:20.45 1121
11. Alexi PAPPAS GRE 90 32:27.80 1115
12. Carla Salome ROCHA POR 90 32:57.44 1089

100 μ. εμπ.- 07.07.2016
Wind: -0.7
Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Cindy ROLEDER GER 89 12.62 1206 SB
2. Alina TALAY BLR 89 12.68 1197
3. Tiffany PORTER GBR 87 12.76 1186
4. Clélia RARD-REUSE SUI 88 12.96 1159
5. Anne ZAGRE BEL 90 12.97 1158
6. Elisavet PESIRIDOU GRE 92 13.05 1147
7. Cindy BILLAUD FRA 86 13.29 1115
– Pamela DUTKIEWICZ GER 91 DNF

400 μ. εμπ.- 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Sara PETERSEN DEN 87 55.12 1169
2. Joanna LINKIEWICZ POL 90 55.33 1162
3. Léa SPRUNGER SUI 90 55.41 1160
4. Ayomide FOLORUNSO ITA 96 55.50 1157 PB
5. Katsiaryna BELANOVICH BLR 91 56.10 1139
6. Amalie HAMMILD IUEL NOR 94 56.24 1134
7. Stina TROEST DEN 94 56.34 1131
8. Emilia ANKIEWICZ POL 90 57.31 1102

3.000 μ. στιπλ- 08.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Mahiedine MEKHISSI BENABBAD FRA 85 8:25.63 1141
2. Aras KAYA TUR 94 8:29.91 1122 PB
3. Yoann KOWAL FRA 87 8:30.79 1119
4. Sebastián MARTOS ESP 89 8:31.93 1114
5. Jamel CHATBI ITA 84 8:32.43 1111
6. Rob MULLETT GBR 87 8:33.29 1108
7. Kaur KIVISTIK EST 91 8:33.75 1106 SB
8. Abdoulla BAMOUSSA ITA 86 8:35.35 1099
9. Yuri FLORIANI ITA 81 8:35.94 1096
10. Fernando CARRO ESP 92 8:40.73 1075
11. Ole HESSELBJERG DEN 90 8:42.27 1069
12. Hakan DUVAR TUR 90 8:44.03 1061
13. Emil BLOMBERG SWE 92 8:48.98 1040
14. Abdelaziz MERZOUGUI ESP 91 8:51.37 1030
– Krystian ZALEWSKI POL 89 DNS

Υψος- 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Gianmarco TAMBERI ITA 92 2.32 1197
2. Robbie GRABARZ GBR 87 2.29 1170
3. Chris BAKER GBR 91 2.29 1170 PB
3. Eike ONNEN GER 82 2.29 1170
5. Tihomir IVANOV BUL 94 2.24 1126
6. Konstantinos BANIOTIS GRE 86 2.24 1126
7. Dimitrios CHONDROKOUKIS CYP 88 2.24 1126
7. Jaroslav BÁBA CZE 84 2.24 1126
9. Andriy PROTSENKO UKR 88 2.24 1126
9. Vasilis CONSTANTINOU CYP 92 2.24 1126
– Miguel Ángel SANCHO ESP 90 NH
– Kyriakos IOANNOU CYP 84 NH

Επί κοντώ- 09.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Katerina STEFANIDI GRE 90 4.81 1203
2. Lisa RYZIH GER 88 4.70 1168
3. Angelica BENGTSSON SWE 93 4.65 1153 SB
4. Nikoleta KIRIAKOPOULOU GRE 86 4.55 1122
5. Michaela MEIJER SWE 93 4.55 1122
6. Femke PLUIM NED 94 4.45 1091 SB
7. Angelica MOSER SUI 97 4.45 1091
7. Wilma MURTO FIN 98 4.45 1091
9. Minna NIKKANEN FIN 88 4.45 1091
10. Martina STRUTZ GER 81 4.45 1091
11. Annika ROLOFF GER 91 4.35 1060
12. Iryna YAKALTSEVICH BLR 93 4.35 1060
– Tina ŠUTEJ SLO 88 NH
– Rianna GALIART

Μήκος- 08.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Wind Score
1. Ivana SPANOVIĆ SRB 90 6.94 +0.9 1191
2. Jazmin SAWYERS GBR 94 6.86 +2.8 1157
3. Malaika MIHAMBO GER 94 6.65 +2.0 1128
4. Ksenija BALTA EST 86 6.65 +1.4 1128
5. Karin MEY MELIS TUR 83 6.62 +1.1 1121
6. Khaddi SAGNIA SWE 94 6.59 +1.0 1115
7. Alexandra WESTER GER 94 6.51 +0.4 1097
8. Nadia ASSA NOR 95 6.51 +1.1 1097
9. Nadja KÄTHER GER 88 6.48 +2.4 1077
10. Jana VELĎÁKOVÁ SVK 81 6.47 +2.5 1074
11. Anna KORNUTA UKR 88 6.42 +0.3 1078
12. Maryna BEKH UKR 95 6.29 +1.4 1050
– Jazmin SAWYERS GBR 94 6.63 +1.7 1123
– Nadja KÄTHER GER 88 6.45 +0.8 1084

Τριπλούν- 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Wind Score
1. Patrícia MAMONA POR 88 14.58 +0.8 1160
2. Hanna KNYAZHEVA-MINENKO ISR 89 14.51 +2.9 1136
3. Paraskevi PAPACHRISTOU GRE 89 14.47 -1.0 1155
4. Anna JAGACIAK POL 90 14.40 +3.2 1123
5. Susana Cristina COSTA POR 84 14.34 0.0 1136 PB
6. Olha SALADUKHA UKR 83 14.23 -0.6 1128
7. Jenny ELBE GER 90 14.08 +1.7 1110
8. Kristin GIERISCH GER 90 14.03 -2.0 1117
9. Kristiina MÄKELÄ FIN 92 13.95 +1.5 1097
10. Dariya DERKACH ITA 93 13.89 -1.0 1097
11. Dana VELĎÁKOVÁ SVK 81 13.74 +1.8 1076
12. Lucie MÁJKOVÁ CZE 88 13.70 +3.1 1053
– Anna JAGACIAK POL 90 14.32 +1.3 1134
– Lucie MÁJKOVÁ CZE 88 13.36 +0.5 1037

Σφαιροβολία- 07.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Christina SCHWANITZ GER 85 20.17 1186 SB
2. Anita MÁRTON HUN 89 18.72 1097
3. Emel DERELİ TUR 96 18.22 1067
4. Yuliya LEANTSIUK BLR 84 18.20 1066
5. Radoslava MAVRODIEVA BUL 87 18.10 1060
6. Aliona DUBITSKAYA BLR 90 18.03 1055
7. Sara GAMBETTA GER 93 17.95 1051 PB
8. Melissa BOEKELMAN NED 89 17.92 1049
9. Olha HOLODNA UKR 91 17.65 1032
10. Úrsula RUIZ PEREZ ESP 83 17.14 1001
11. Paulina GUBA POL 91 16.95 990
12. Rachel WALLADER GBR 89 16.06 936

Δισκοβολία – 08.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Sandra PERKOVIĆ CRO 90 69.97 1255
2. Julia FISCHER GER 90 65.77 1178
3. Shanice CRAFT GER 93 63.89 1143
4. Nadine MÜLLER GER 85 62.63 1120
5. Mélina ROBERT-MICHON FRA 79 62.47 1117
6. Nataliya SEMENOVA UKR 82 62.21 1112
7. Jade LALLY GBR 87 60.29 1077
8. Pauline POUSSE FRA 87 59.62 1064
9. Chrysoula ANAGNOSTOPOÚLOU GRE 91 59.23 1057
10. Veronika DOMJAN SLO 96 58.12 1037
11. Dragana TOMAŠEVIĆ SRB 82 56.83 1013
12. Sabina ASENJO ÁLVAREZ ESP 86 56.62 1009
13. Zinaida SENDRIUTĖ LTU 84 56.17 1001
14. Eliška STAŇKOVÁ CZE 84 55.90 996
15. Stefania STRUMILLO ITA 89 55.78 994

Σφυροβολία – 08.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Anita WŁODARCZYK POL 85 78.14 1225
2. Betty HEIDLER GER 83 75.77 1187 SB
3. Hanna SKYDAN AZE 92 73.83 1155
4. Sophie HITCHON GBR 91 71.74 1121
5. Zalina MARGHIEVA MDA 88 71.73 1121
6. Malwina KOPRON POL 94 70.91 1108
7. Martina HRAŠNOVÁ SVK 83 70.62 1103
8. Iryna NOVOZHYLOVA UKR 86 70.18 1096
9. Kateřina SAFRÁNKOVÁ CZE 89 69.55 1086
10. Joanna FIODOROW POL 89 69.48 1085
11. Tracey ANDERSSON SWE 84 67.08 1046
12. Berta CASTELLS ESP 84 63.27 985

Ακοντισμός – 09.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Tatsiana KHALADOVICH BLR 91 66.34 1173 PB
2. Linda STAHL GER 85 65.25 1153 SB
3. Sara KOLAK CRO 95 63.50 1121
4. Katharina MOLITOR GER 83 63.20 1116 SB
5. Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ CZE 81 62.66 1106
6. Martina RATEJ SLO 81 60.65 1069
7. Madara PALAMEIKA LAT 87 60.39 1064
8. Ásdís HJÁLMSDÓTTIR ISL 85 60.37 1064
9. Jenni KANGAS FIN 92 59.41 1047
10. Hanna HATSKO-FEDUSOVA UKR 90 58.86 1037
11. Eda TUĞSUZ TUR 97 56.97 1002
12. Liveta JASIŪNAITĖ LTU 94 53.94 947

Ημιμαραθώνιος – 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Sara MOREIRA POR 85 1:10:19 1139
2. Veronica INGLESE ITA 90 1:10:35 1132 PB
3. Jessica AUGUSTO POR 81 1:10:55 1124 SB
4. Rasa DRAZDAUSKAITÉ LTU 81 1:11:47 1104 PB
5. Esma AYDEMIR TUR 92 1:11:49 1103 PB
6. Ourania REBOULI GRE 89 1:11:52 1102 PB
7. Monica Madalin FLOREA ROU 93 1:11:56 1100 PB
8. Eva VRABCOVÁ NYVLTOVÁ CZE 86 1:12:01 1098
9. Agnieszka CIOLEK POL 85 1:12:10 1095
10. Gemma STEEL GBR 85 1:12:19 1091 SB
11. Sultan HAYDAR TUR 87 1:12:34 1085 SB
12. Ana Dulce FELIX POR 82 1:12:39 1083 SB

Επταθλο- 09.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Anouk VETTER NED 93 6626 1198 PB
2. Ida Antoinette NANA DJIMOU FRA 85 6458 1165 SB
3. Ivona DADIC AUT 93 6408 1155 PB
4. Xénia KRIZSÁN HUN 93 6266 1127 SB
5. Györgyi ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS HUN 85 6144 1103
6. Kateřina CACHOVÁ CZE 90 6051 1085
7. Verena PREINER AUT 95 6050 1085 PB
8. Sofia IFANTIDOU GRE 85 6025 1080 SB
9. Katsiaryna NETSVIATAYEVA BLR 89 6021 1079 SB
10. Anna MAIWALD GER 90 6020 1079 SB
11. Michelle ZELTNER SUI 91 6010 1077 PB
12. Yana MAKSIMAVA BLR 89 5702 1017

4Χ100 μ. – 10.07.2016

Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Result Score
1. Netherlands NED 42.04 1230
2. Great Britain & NI GBR 42.45 1212
3. Germany GER 42.48 1211
4. Ukraine UKR 42.87 1194
5. Switzerland SUI 43.00 1188
6. France FRA 43.05 1186
7. Poland POL 43.24 1178
8. Italy ITA 43.57 1164

 
 

 

Οι θέσεις των αθλητών μας
Τελικοί 
1η Κατερίνα Στεφανίδη ( ΑΟ Φιλοθέης- επί κοντώ) 4,81 μ./4,50 μ.
3η Βούλα Παπαχρήστου (ΑΕΚ- τριπλούν) 14,47 μ. (-1,0)/14,00 μ.
4η Νικόλ Κυριακοπούλου (Κάμειρος Ρόδου- επί κοντώ) 4,55 μ./4,45 μ.
4ος Μιχάλης Αναστασάκης (ΓΣ Ελευθέριος Βενιζέλος -σφυροβολία) 75,89/74,01 μ.
6η Ελισάβετ Πεσιρίδου (100μ εμπ) 13.05/12.95/12.98
6ος Κώστας Μπανιώτης (Ολυμπιάδα Κομ.- ύψος) 2,24 μ./2,25 μ.
7ος Κώστας Φιλιππίδης (ΠΓΣ- επί κοντώ) 5,30 μ./5.50 μ. 
9η Χρυσούλα Αναγνωστοπούλου (ΑΕΚ- δισκοβολία) 59,23 μ./59,13 μ.
11ος Νίκος Σκαρβέλης (ΓΣ Τρικάλων- Σφαιροβολία) 19,55 μ./20,11 μ.
12ος Γιάννης Κυριαζής (ΟΦΚΑ Οδυσσέας- ακοντισμός) 75,57 μ./81,92 μ.
 
Απευθείας τελικοί
6η Ουρανία Ρέμπουλη (Ημιμαραθώνιος) 1.11.52
8η Σοφία Υφαντίδου (Παναξιακός ΑΟ- 7αθλο) 6.025 β.
11η Αλεξία Παππά (Ελευθέριος Βεν.- 10.000 μ) 32.27.80
11η Αλεξία Παππά (Ελευθέριος Βεν.- 5.000 μ.) 15.56.75
61ος Κώστας Γκελαούζος (ΠΑ0- Ημιμαραθώνιος) 1.08.09
 
Ημιτελικοί
7ος Λυκούργος Τσάκωνας (ΓΣ Ελευθέριος Βενιζέλος- 200 μ.) 20.48 (-1,1)
9η 200 μ. Μαρία Μπελιμπασάκη (Σητειακός- 200 μ. ) 23.16/23.03 (0,7)
10η 4Χ400 μ. Γυναικών (Δαλάκα, Αννα Βασιλείου, Μουρτά, Ειρήνη Βασιλείου) 3.31.66
11ος Κώστας Δουβαλίδης (ΣΚΑ Δράμας- 110 μ εμπ.) 13.50 (-0,5) 
14 Ειρήνη Βασιλείου (ΓΕΗ – 400 μ.) 52.58/53.86
14η 4Χ100 μ. Γυναικών (Γάτου, Πεσιρίδου, Δαλάκα, Μπελιμπασάκη) 44.58
22η Αννα Βασιλείου (ΓΕΗ – 400 μ.) 53.77/53.98 
 
Προκριματικοί
14η Χάιδω Αλεξούλη (Πελασγός Λάρισας- μήκος) 6,43 μ. (0,3)
15ος Μιχάλης Μερτζανίδης (ΟΣΦΠ- μήκος) 7,76 (-0,4)
16η Αναστασία Μαρινάκου (ΓΕΑ Τρικάλων -1.500 μ) 4.16.53
19ος Δημήτρης Πατσουκάκης (ΟΣΦΠ- επί κοντω) 5,35 μ.
22ος Δημήτρης Τσιάμης (ΟΣΦΠ- τριπλούν) 16,16 (2,5)
22ος Παρασκευάς Μπατζάβαλης (Ζευς Τρικάλων- ακοντισμός) 77,86 μ.
23ος Γιώργος Τσάκωνας (ΑΕ Μεσογείων – μήκος) 7,45 μ. (1,8)
24η Ευθυμία Κολοκυθά (ΓΑΣ Αλεξάνδρεια- μήκος) 5,91 (2,6)
24ος Νίκος Καψής (ΑΕΚ- μήκος) 7,23 μ.(0,7)
25ος Δημήτρης Μπαλταδούρος (ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης -τριπλούν) 15,99 (2,3) 
26η Σταματία Σκαρβέλη (ΓΣ Τρικάλων- σφαιροβολία) 15,50 μ.