Ημερίδα, Θεσσαλονίκη (23/1)

           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
           
  60 Μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΤΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 91 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 6.92
2 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 93 Α.Ε.Κ. 6.97
3 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 94 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 6.99
4 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 Γ.Ε.Α.  ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 7.01
           
  Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΠΑΡΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 96 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 7.34
2 ΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 93 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  7.38
3 ΠΕΤΣΑΒΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 97 ΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7.39
4 ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 7.65
           
  Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΧΙΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 94 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 7.30
2 ΣΙΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 89 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 7.40
3 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 91 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 7.58
4 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 96 ΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7.60
           
  Δ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΣΙΜΟΡΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 97 Γ.Ε.Α.  ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 7.60
2 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 68 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.65
3 ΚΕΡΑΜΙΔΑΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 96 ΑΣ  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 7.97
4 ΜΠΕΧΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 97 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 8.49
           
  Ε΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 97 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 7.33
2 ΤΣΙΡΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 95 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  7.40
3 ΓΑΪΤΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 97 ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 7.72
4 ΧΑΪΤΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 93 ΑΣ  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 8.00
           
  ΣΤ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΣΕΓΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 95 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.47
2 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 96 ΟΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 7.57
3 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 93 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  7.60
4 ΤΣΕΛΕΜΠΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 98 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  8.42
           
  Ζ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 98 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7.36
2 ΚΟΚΑΡΙΔΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 94 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 7.50
3 ΖΟΓΛΟΠΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 68 Ο.Φ.Η. 7.59
4 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 88 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.20
           
           
           
  Η΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 95 Α.Ε.Κ. 7.27
2 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 97 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 7.42
3 ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 96 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.60
4 ΚΥΡΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 8.09
           
  Θ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΜΕΡΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 87 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 7.09
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 96 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.25
3 ΠΑΤΡΙΝΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 92 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 7.26
4 ΜΠΟΥΛΓΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 86 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  7.42
           
  Ι΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΤΕΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 98 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 7.24
2 ΧΑΛΚΙΑΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 93 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.29
3 ΣΥΛΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 97 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  7.63
4 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΣΙΜΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 94 ΑΣ  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 8.12
           
  ΙΑ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΣΟΡΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 96 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.39
2 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  7.74
3 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 93 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 7.83
           
           
  60 Μ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
  Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 7.27
2 ΓΟΥΛΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7.35
3 ΜΥΤΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 2000 "ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ" 7.68
4 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7.71
           
  Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΜΙΧΑΛΙΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 99 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 7.42
2 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  7.63
3 ΦΟΛΙΝΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7.65
4 ΔΕΛΛΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 99 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 7.69
           
  Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΜΠΟΥΦΕΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 99 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.31
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 7.67
3 ΤΣΙΛΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7.95
4 ΑΓΡΙΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 7.98
           
  Δ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΜΠΟΪΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 99 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 7.46
2 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 7.53
3 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ-ΕΥΣΤΡ. 99 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  7.82
4 ΚΟΚΑΡΙΔΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 2000 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 7.89
           
  Ε΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΜΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7.48
2 ΠΟΠΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7.55
3 ΝΤΑΛΙΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ  ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 7.63
4 ΚΑΡΑΚΥΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΗΣ 2000 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 7.67
           
           
  ΣΤ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΧΕΙΜΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7.65
2 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 7.78
3 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7.92
4 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7.95
           
  Ζ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΡΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΕΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 7.51
2 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7.70
3 ΤΣΑΝΑΞΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004  7.77
4 ΚΥΝΗΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  7.77
           
  Η΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  7.51
2 ΜΠΟΥΚΙΟΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.62
3 ΚΩΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  7.76
4 ΚΑΠΕΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7.87
           
  Θ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7.52
2 ΣΟΙΛΕΜΕΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.65
3 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.91
4 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  8.10
           
  Ι΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΣΑΛΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 7.64
2 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 7.95
3 ΠΟΔΑΣ-ΚΩΝ/ΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99 ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 8.18
4 ΚΑΝΑΤΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  8.77
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 82 ΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8.24
2 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 93 Α.Ε.Κ. 8.25
3 ΜΠΕΚΙΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 94 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.40
           
  Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΧΙΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 94 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 8.47
2 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.58
           
  Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 95 Α.Ε.Κ. 8.45
2 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 91 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 8.58
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
  Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΓΟΥΛΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8.32
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 8.57
3 ΣΚΡΕΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.23
           
  Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.03
2 ΣΥΡΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004  9.25
3 ΝΤΕΝΤΕ ΕΛΙΑΝ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.62
  Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.86
2 ΠΟΛΥΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 99 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 8.92
3 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.48
           
  Δ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΣΟΙΛΕΜΕΖΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004  9.50
2 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  9.64
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄       
  Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΤΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.29
2 ΝΤΑΜΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 9.30
3 ΜΑΒΙΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 2002 ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ  10.55
           
  Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΓΚΑΓΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.73
2 ΓΟΤΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  10.16
3 ΣΑΛΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2002 ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ  10.56
           
  Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.67
2 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  10.01
           
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ         
1 ΦΡΑΓΓΟΓΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 97 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1.95
2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 93 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.85
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 96 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  1.80
           
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 2000 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.93
2 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 99 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.83
3 ΕΞΗΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.75
4 ΒΑΔΙΑΚΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 1.70
5 ΣΙΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  1.65
6 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΥΡΩΝ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 1.60
ΦΟΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1.60
  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
           
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β΄         
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 1.40
2 ΧΗΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 1.35
3 ΤΣΙΑΛΜΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1.30
ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤ. 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1.30
5 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  1.30
6 ΣΙΓΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 1.25
           
           
           
           
           
           
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΑΝΔΡΟΣ 89 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 5.10
2 ΝΕΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 98 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 5.00
3 ΤΖΗΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 84 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.60
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 81 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.00
5 ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  4.00
6 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 82 ΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3.60
7 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 93 Α.Ε.Κ. 3.20
  ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 97 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
           
           
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ         
1 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 4.40
2 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 4.10
3 ΚΕΦΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 3.60
4 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 3.00
  ΤΣΙΧΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
           
           
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΠΠΑ΄         
1 ΧΑΛΙΚΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 3.80
2 ΑΒΑΤΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 3.20
           
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΩΝ      
1 ΜΕΡΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 87 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 7.61
2 ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 94 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 7.27
3 ΤΕΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 98 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 7.22
4 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 95 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 7.07
5 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 97 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 7.05
6 ΜΠΟΪΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 99 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 6.59
7 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 6.40
8 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 6.38
9 ΚΑΝΑΒΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 89 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 5.98
10 ΧΕΙΜΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5.78
11 ΠΑΝΕΛΑΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΟΞΥΘΕΜΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 5.70
12 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  5.69
13 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 5.55
14 ΚΟΤΣΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  5.53
15 ΠΟΠΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5.40
16 ΦΕΙΔΑΝΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.37
17 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  5.34
           
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄         
1 ΚΑΝΕΤΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 5.43
2 ΜΟΥΙΝΤΑΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 2001 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 5.04
3 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 4.80
4 ΛΑΝΤΑΒΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 4.68
5 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2003 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 4.57
6 ΤΖΕΪΡΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2002 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 4.47
7 ΝΑΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004  3.70
           
           
           
           
  ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΠΑΙΔΩΝ      
1 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 93 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 15.45
2 ΜΠΟΥΛΓΚΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 86 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  14.35
3 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 98 ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 14.20
4 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  12.35
5 ΦΕΙΔΑΝΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 12.10
6 ΤΣΟΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 96 ΟΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 11.88
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΑΡΙ ΦΡΑΝΤΣΙ 96 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 16.97
2 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 96 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 16.95
3 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 85 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 14.37
4 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 92 ΑΣ ΚΡΑΤΑΙΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ 12.91
5 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 93 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.71
  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 91 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΕΦΗΒΩΝ      
1 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 18.02
2 ΤΣΑΓΚΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 9.91
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 19.96
2 ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΒ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 13.98
3 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 12.73
4 ΤΟΥΦΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 12.31
5 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 12.13
6 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 11.76
7 ΑΜΟΙΡΤΖΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 10.57
8 ΚΟΛΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 10.16
9 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004  9.53
10 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004  8.61
  ΚΡΟΥΝΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΡΑΤΑΙΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
           
  60 Μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
  Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΣΑΜΑΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 95 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 7.72
2 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ 98 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004  8.69
           
  Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 95 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 8.01
2 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 98 ΓΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 8.68
3 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 97 Γ.Ε.Α.  ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 8.73
           
  Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΖΑΚΚΑ ΧΑΡΑ 96 ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 8.17
2 ΤΣΕΚΡΕΖΗ ΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ 97 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 8.37
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 96 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  8.46
           
           
  60 Μ. ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
  Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΤΣΑΜΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  8.37
2 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 8.39
3 ΠΑΓΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2000 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 8.46
4 ΧΥΤΟΥΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 9.74
           
  Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΧΑΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΕΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 8.25
2 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.54
3 ΚΩΝ/ΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 99 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 8.66
4 ΠΑΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΘΕΟΠΟΥΛΑ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.90
           
  Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΣΑΧΠΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 99 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 8.12
2 ΣΙΓΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 99 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8.76
3 ΣΤΑΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.97
4 ΛΑΜΚΙΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  9.08
           
  Δ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΜΠΑΡΕΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.47
2 ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  8.54
3 ΜΠΑΡΤΖΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.69
4 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ 2000 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 8.95
           
  Ε΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΚΙΡΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 99 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8.10
2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8.45
3 ΚΑΤΣΗ ΘΕΟΔΟΤΗ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  8.62
4 ΜΠΑΜΠΚΑ ΒΑΙΑ 2000 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 9.09
           
  ΣΤ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.52
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  8.66
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΘΝΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.79
4 ΜΟΥΣΙΑΡΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004  10.10
           
           
  Ζ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 99 ΟΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 8.37
2 ΣΟΙΛΕΜΕΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004  8.49
3 ΜΠΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  8.84
4 ΚΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004  9.98
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 95 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.68
2 ΚΑΚΜΕΖΗ ΑΝΝΑ 96 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 10.16
3 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 92 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.19
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
  Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 8.63
2 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ-ΙΛΖΕ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.30
3 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.62
           
  Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΣΙΓΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 99 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 10.08
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  10.26
3 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΙΑ 2000 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 11.70
           
  Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΜΠΕΣΙΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 99 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.00
2 ΖΑΡΙΦΕ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2000 ΕΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 11.34
3 ΛΑΜΚΙΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  11.97
           
           
  60 Μ. ΕΜΠ.ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄       
  Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 9.72
2 ΛΙΓΓΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.07
3 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 11.11
           
  Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 9.84
2 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΤΑΝΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004  11.69
3 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  12.61
           
  Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
1 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.89
2 ΜΚΡΤΣΙΑΝ ΑΝΙ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 10.27
3 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΕΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 10.47
           
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ      
1 ΔΟΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1.65
2 ΜΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 1.50
           
           
           
           
           
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β΄       
1 ΓΚΑΤΖΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 1.45
2 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1.40
3 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ-ΚΑΤ. 2002 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 1.35
4 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 1.35
5 ΚΩΝ/ΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  1.25
6 ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  1.25
7 ΣΕΡΚΙΔΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  1.15
8 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  1.15
9 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ  1.10
10 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  1.00
  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2004 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΑΚΥΡΗ
  ΚΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒ. 2003 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΑΚΥΡΗ
  ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  ΑΚΥΡΗ
           
           
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΤΡΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΑΓΔΑΛΙΝΗ 1995 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 3.40
           
           
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ         
1 ΝΤΙΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ  Γ.Σ 3.20
2 ΤΖΙΑΤΖΙΟΥ ΑΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΠΑΟΚ 3.10
3 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΑ – Θ 1999 Α.Σ. ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.00
4 ΜΑΝΑΣΣΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2.70
5 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ 1999 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 2.70
6 ΒΡΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ  Γ.Σ ΑΚΥΡΗ
           
           
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΠΚ Α΄         
1 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2.85
2 ΤΖΕΜΑΛΑΪ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2.85
3 ΤΣΙΑΡΔΑΚΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ-ΧΡΥΣΟΒ 2002 ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 2.85
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 Α.Σ. ΠΑΟΚ  2.70
5 ΛΙΜΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 2.50
6 ΤΣΕΚΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 2.30
6 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΕΡΣΕΦΟΝΗ 2003 Α.Σ. ΠΑΟΚ  2.30
8 ΠΕΛΤΕΚΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2.30
9 ΧΟΥΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 2.10
10 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 Α.Σ. ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2.10
11 ΤΟΝΙΔΟΥ  ΑΘΗΝΑ 2002 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2.10
  ΧΑΡΙΣΤΟΥ-ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΒΑΣΩ 2001 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 ΑΚΥΡΗ
           
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ      
1 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΛΙΑΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 98 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 5.68
2 ΜΠΕΣΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 97 ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 5.45
3 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ-ΙΛΖΕ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.41
4 ΚΟΥΚΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 99 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 5.32
5 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 99 ΟΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 5.15
6 ΓΚΙΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 95 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 5.15
7 ΣΜΑΡΑΓΔΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 95 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  5.00
8 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΠΑΛΙΝΤΕΧΥΣΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 4.94
9 ΧΑΤΖΗΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 4.78
10 ΚΑΛΛΙΝΤΖΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 99 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ 4.66
11 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΙΑ 70 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 4.40
12 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 97 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 4.36
13 ΜΠΑΝΤΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  4.33
14 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ-ΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  4.31
15 ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 96 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 4.23
16 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4.20
17 ΠΗΓΟΥΝΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 3.71
18 ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑ 2000 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 3.70
           
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄      
1 ΓΚΟΓΚΑ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 4.87
2 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 4.75
3 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡ. 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ/ΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 4.73
4 ΤΣΕΣΜΕΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4.71
5 ΝΑΤΣΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4.54
6 ΚΑΜΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 4.43
7 ΚΑΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 4.41
8 ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ-ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.41
9 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥΔΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 4.36
10 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 4.26
11 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 4.26
12 ΓΙΑΜΑΡΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ-ΑΦΡΟΔ 2002 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 4.23
13 ΝΤΡΑΓΚΟΜΙΡΟΒΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 4.21
14 ΜΟΥΡΟΥΔΕΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.21
15 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 4.19
16 ΜΠΑΤΣΚΙΝΗ ΧΑΙΔΩ-ΧΑΙΔΕΜΕΝΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 4.17
17 ΝΤΟΒΛΙΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 4.02
18 ΑΡΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 3.96
19 ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 3.82
20 ΜΠΕΕΣΕ ΜΥΡΤΩ-ΕΥΠΡΑΞΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.76
21 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 3.65
22 ΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 3.56
  ΣΟΥΛΑ ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ ΑΚΥΡΗ
           
           
  ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ – ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ      
1 ΑΛΒΕΡΤΣΙΑΝ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 90 ΑΓΕΜΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 12.76
2 ΝΑΖΙΡΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 96 ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 11.30
3 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 97 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 11.23
4 ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 96 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 11.01
5 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 99 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.45
6 ΣΑΜΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 94 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 10.43
7 ΚΑΛΛΙΝΤΖΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 99 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  9.51
  ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ-ΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  ΑΚΥΡΗ
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
1 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΤΩ 96 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 12.31
2 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ 94 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 11.91
3 ΚΑΙΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 98 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.88
4 ΚΥΡΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΣΙΑ 93 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 11.41
5 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 98 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 11.17
6 ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 97 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 11.01
7 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 92 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.21
8 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΖΩΗ 97 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 9.49
9 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 9.20
10 ΜΕΡΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 94 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 8.73
11 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 97 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 8.62
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ      
1 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 13.73
2 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΠΑΛΙΝΤΕΧΥΣΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 12.78
3 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 12.58
4 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 12.37
5 ΠΑΠΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΟΗ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 11.05
6 ΤΟΠΟΥΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 10.95
7 ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ 99 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10.62
8 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 10.32
9 ΜΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.71
10 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΚΙΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 99 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.97
11 ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑ 2000 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 8.78
12 ΚΟΛΕΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.51
13 ΑΣΥΛΛΟΓΙΣΤΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 99 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 6.69
14 ΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 6.48