“Ολύμπια 2015”, Λιτόχωρο

     
           
  26α ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ – ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΛΑΛΟΥΜΗΣ    
           
  ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ – ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ 1 ΙΟΥΛΙΟΥ 2015    
           
  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ         
           
  50μ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ        
1 ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΗΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ 2004 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 7.0
2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7.3
3 ΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 7.3
4 ΝΤΑΙΛΑΝΙ ΕΝΤΛΙΡ 2004 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 7.5
5 ΜΟΥΔΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2004 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 7.6
6 ΦΩΚΑΪΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 7.6
7 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.6
8 ΜΠΑΤΣΚΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 7.8
9 ΣΥΡΕΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 7.8
10 ΜΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2006 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 8.1
11 ΑΔΑΜΟΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2005 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 8.3
12 ΟΧΑΝΙΑΝ ΑΚΗΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 8.4
13 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 8.7
13 ΑΓΡΑΦΙΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 2005 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 8.7
15 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8.8
16 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 9.4
17 ΜΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 Γ.Σ.Β. “Η ΝΙΚΗ” 9.4
18 ΓΚΑΛΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2008 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 9.6
           
  50μ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ        
1 ΣΤΑΓΚΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.2
1 ΓΚΕΝΤΣΗ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2004 Γ.Σ. ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 7.2
3 ΜΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΛΗΔΑ 2005 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 7.2
4 ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΗ ΤΖΕΝΗ 2004 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 7.3
5 ΤΣΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 2004 Γ.Σ.Β. “Η ΝΙΚΗ” 7.5
6 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.5
7 ΚΑΤΑΧΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 7.5
7 ΣΑΒΒΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.5
9 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.7
10 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.7
11 ΚΟΥΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 7.8
12 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7.8
13 ΓΚΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 Α.Σ ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 7.8
14 ΦΩΚΑΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2006 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 8.0
15 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ 2005 Α.Σ ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 8.2
16 ΤΣΟΜΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8.2
17 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8.2
18 ΝΑΒΡΟΖΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8.2
19 ΖΙΩΓΑ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 8.3
20 ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2006 Α.Σ ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 8.3
21 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΩΝΟΡΑ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 8.4
22 ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8.4
23 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2006 ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ 8.5
24 ΠΑΡΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2006 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 8.5
25 ΣΟΥΓΛΕΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2006   8.5
26 ΚΩΤΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2004 ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ 8.9
27 ΜΙΣΙΡΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ 2004 Γ.Σ. ΕΔΕΣΣΑ 8.9
28 ΒΑΡΥΤΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΪΣ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8.9
29 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9.0
30 ΑΤΜΑΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  2004   9.0
31 ΤΣΙΑΝΑΚΑ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9.0
32 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 2007 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 9.3
33 ΓΚΑΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2007 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 9.4
34 ΟΧΑΝΙΑΝ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 9.8
35 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2007 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 10.4
36 ΔΑΣΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 10.8
37 ΚΑΚΑΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 2008 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 11.0
38 ΧΑΛΑΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2008 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 11.1
           
  60μ ΠΠ Β'        
1 ΚΙΡΤΣΙΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 Α.Ο ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 7.9
2 ΜΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2003 Γ.Σ.Β. “Η ΝΙΚΗ” 8.0
3 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8.1
4 ΜΠΟΥΓΙΟΥΚΛΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 8.3
5 ΚΑΡΑΚΙΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 8.3
6 ΔΗΜΟΒΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 8.4
7 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2002 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 8.4
8 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 9.1
9 ΡΕΪΖΑΝΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 9.1
           
  60μ ΠΚ Β'        
1 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 Γ.Σ.Β. “Η ΝΙΚΗ” 8.1
2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8.2
3 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΕΑ ΠΗΓΑΣΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 8.3
4 ΔΟΥΡΜΟΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8.3
5 ΤΕΡΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2002 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 8.4
6 ΣΟΥΦΛΙΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2003 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 8.4
7 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΟΜΥΤΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2002 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 8.4
8 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2003 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 8.5
9 ΤΟΥΓΓΕΛΙΔΟΥ  ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8.5
10 ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΤΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2003 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 8.6
11 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2002 Α.Σ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ  ΩΡΙΩΝ 8.6
12 ΤΩΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8.7
13 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 8.7
14 ΧΑΡΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 8.8
15 ΖΙΩΓΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 8.8
16 ΓΚΑΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 9.0
17 ΜΕΛΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 9.0
18 ΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΟΥΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 9.1
19 ΤΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2003 Γ.Σ.Β. “Η ΝΙΚΗ” 9.2
20 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΙΑΝ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9.4
21 ΚΑΡΑΦΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9.6
22 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 9.8
23 ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΕΝΙΑ 2003 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 9.9
           
  80μ ΠΠ Α'        
1 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ  9.5
2 ΓΙΑΜΟΥΣΤΑΡΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 2001 Α.Φ.ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ''ΑΔΩΝΙΣ''   9.5
3 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 9.6
4 ΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 9.7
5 ΚΟΥΙΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9.7
6 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 9.7
7 ΚΑΤΙΡΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 9.9
8 ΑΓΡΙΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ  10.3
9 ΜΠΟΥΪΝΤΑΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 2001 Α.Ο.ΟΞΥΘΕΜΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 10.4
10 ΧΟΤΖΑ ΜΠΕΣΑΡΤ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 10.4
10 ΣΟΥΦΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ  10.4
12 ΤΣΙΛΩΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 10.7
13 ΧΑΥΔΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ  11.0
           
  80μ ΠΚ Α'        
1 ΜΗΤΣΙΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 10.4
2 ΓΚΟΥΝΤΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2000 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 10.5
3 ΚΑΡΑΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 2001 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 10.5
4 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 Α.Ο ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 11.0
4 ΠΑΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 11.0
6 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 11.1
7 ΠΕΤΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 11.2
8 ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡΛΗ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 11.5
9 ΖΛΑΤΑΝΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 11.5
10 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 11.5
11 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 11.8
12 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ 2001 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 12.0
13 ΜΠΕΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 12.0
14 ΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2001 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 12.1
15 ΚΑΛΕΑ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  12.1
16 ΤΣΙΜΠΡΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  13.3
           
  150μ ΠΠ Α'        
1 ΚΩΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 17.7
2 ΧΟΝΔΟΜΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 2000 ΕΟΑ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 18.2
3 ΜΑΡΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 18.2
4 ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 18.3
5 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 18.7
6 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 18.7
7 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 18.7
8 ΚΑΤΑΡΤΖΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 18.9
           
  150μ ΠΚ Α'        
1 ΝΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 20.0
2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΙΔΟΥ  ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 20.0
3 ΤΖΙΑΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 20.3
4 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 20.4
5 ΜΠΟΥΖΟΥΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 20.6
6 ΔΡΑΓΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ-ΚΛΕΙΩ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 20.8
7 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2002 Α.Σ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ  ΩΡΙΩΝ 21.0
8 ΤΣΙΟΥΜΑΡΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 21.8
9 ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΟΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 23.6
10 ΖΑΝΗ ΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 24.5
           
  300μ ΠΠ Α'        
1 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 2000 ΕΑΛ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 38.5
2 ΤΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΕΑΛ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 39.1
3 ΜΥΤΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 2000 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 39.4
4 ΚΕΡΕΖΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 39.8
5 ΚΟΥΒΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 40.0
6 ΔΑΥΝΑΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 2001 ΕΟΑ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 40.9
7 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ  ΑΛΚΙΒΙΑΔΗΣ 2000 Γ.Σ.Β. “Η ΝΙΚΗ” 41.3
8 ΤΟΠΚΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 42.6
9 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2001 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  43.9
10 ΡΑΠΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 44.6
           
  300μ ΠΚ Α'        
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 42.2
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 42.3
3 ΧΑΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΕΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 44.2
4 ΙΓΝΑΤΙΟΥ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ  ΔΟΜΗ 2004 44.3
5 ΛΟΥΤΣΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 44.4
6 ΜΙΧΑΛΙΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 44.5
7 ΛΙΓΓΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2001 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 44.8
8 ΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 45.0
9 ΜΑΝΤΖΙΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ-ΜΥΡΤΩ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 45.1
10 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 45.2
11 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ   ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 45.4
12 ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 45.4
13 ΓΚΑΡΝΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ   ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 45.5
14 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 ΕΑ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 46.7
15 ΒΑΡΥΤΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ  2001 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 46.8
16 ΜΠΑΚΑΒΕΛΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΕΑ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 46.8
17 ΜΠΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΡΗΣΑΣ 47.0
18 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2001 ΕΑ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 47.6
19 ΛΙΓΓΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2001 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 47.8
20 ΖΑΡΙΦΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2003 ΕΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 48.0
21 ΛΟΤΣΙΟΥ  ΙΡΙΔΑ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 48.0
22 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 48.2
22 ΖΙΩΓΑ  ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 48.2
24 ΦΑΚΗ ΡΟΔΑΝΘΗ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 49.1
25 ΠΑΡΑΣΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 49.3
26 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 49.5
27 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 2001 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 50.0
28 ΣΤΑΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 2000 Α.Σ.ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 50.4
29 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΗ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ 2001 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 51.4
           
  600μ ΠΠ Α'        
1 ΠΑΠΑΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ. ΛΑΓΚΑΔA 1,26,0
2 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2000 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 1,28,0
3 ΚΙΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1,29,0
4 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1,30,0
5 ΠΑΣΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1,30,0
6 ΠΑΠΑΦΩΤΙΟΥ  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2000 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 1,32,0
7 ΑΧΠΑΠΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1,33,0
8 ΤΣΙΑΝΑΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 1,34,0
9 ΣΔΡΑΥΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 1,45,0
10 ΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 Α.Φ.ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ''ΑΔΩΝΙΣ''   1,46,0
11 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝ. 1,47,0
           
  1000μ ΠΚ Α'        
1 ΠΟΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 3,15,0
2 ΓΚΑΤΖΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ   ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 3,17,0
3 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3,21,0
4 ΤΣΙΑΜΗ  ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  3,29,0
5 ΚΑΜΤΣΗ ΑΣΗΜΕΝΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 3,32,0
6 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑ ΣΤΕΙΛΙΑΝΗ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΗΣ 3,35,0
7 ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2000 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3,47,0
8 ΚΑΡΑΛΗ  ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2002 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 3,48,0
9 ΕΜΕΞΕΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 3,54,0
           
  100μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΖΗΤΟΥΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 1994 Γ.Σ.Β. “Η ΝΙΚΗ” 11.0
2 ΡΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΕΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑΣ 11.2
3 ΣΟΡΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΣΙΜΩΝ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 11.2
4 ΓΟΥΛΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 11.3
5 ΜΠΟΥΦΕΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 11.4
6 ΜΠΑΛΑΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 11.4
7 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1998 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 11.7
8 ΦΑΝΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1997 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 11.8
9 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 11.8
10 ΜΠΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 11.9
11 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 11.9
12 ΜΟΥΡΟΥΔΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 12.2
13 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 12.3
14 ΔΡΙΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 12.8
           
  100μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1992 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΓΣ 11.8
2 ΚΙΡΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 12.2
3 ΦΛΩΡΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 1995 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 12.3
4 ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ 1994 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 12.3
5 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 Γ.Σ.Β. “Η ΝΙΚΗ” 12.9
6 ΜΠΟΣΚΛΑΒΙΤΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 1999 Α.Σ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ  ΩΡΙΩΝ 13.3
7 ΤΡΙΓΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 1998 Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 13.7
8 ΤΖΙΑΜΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 13.7
9 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ-ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1998 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 14.0
10 ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1998 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 14.0
11 ΛΑΒΑΝΤΣΙΩΤΗ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1998 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  14.1
12 ΜΑΝΑΚΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1996 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 14.2
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠ Β'        
1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 5.45
 
2 ΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 Γ.Σ.Β. "Η ΝΙΚΗ" 5.37
 
3 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 4.9
 
4 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2002 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 4.56
 
5 ΓΚΥΤΖΟΥΡΕΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 4.40
 
6 ΡΕΙΖΑΚΗΣ  ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 4.05
 
7 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ 3.70
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚ Β'        
1 ΤΣΩΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 4.94
 
2 ΠΑΛΑΜΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 4.89
 
3 ΓΚΟΓΚΑ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 4.89
 
4 ΖΑΡΙΦΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2003 ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΑ 4.67
 
5 ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ-ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ-ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.59
 
6 ΤΖΙΚΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4.57
 
7 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 4.56
 
89 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4.55
 
10 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 4.54
 
11 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 4.47
 
12 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΔΑΝΑΗ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 4.45
 
13 ΜΟΥΡΟΥΔΕΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.44
 
14 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 4.43
 
15 ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΠΙΣΤΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 4.42
 
16 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002   4.40
 
17 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΥΡΓΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 4.37
 
18 ΣΙΠΚΑ  ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2003   4.36
 
19 ΛΑΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΡΑΦΑΙΛΑ 2003 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 4.28
 
20 ΜΠΑΤΣΚΙΝΗ ΧΑΪΔΕΜΕΝΗ 2002 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 4.26
 
21 ΝΤΡΑΓΚΟΜΙΡΟΒΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4.14
 
22 ΚΡΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 4.12
 
23 ΖΑΚΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2003 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 4.07
 
24 ΚΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 4.02
 
25 ΚΟΥΤΡΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.99
 
26 ΠΑΣΑ ΓΚΛΑΝΤΙΟΛΑ 2003 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 3.99
 
27 ΟΥΛΕΜΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 3.97
 
28 ΜΠΑΖΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 3.93
 
29 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 3.92
 
30 ΜΠΟΥΖΙΝΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ 2003   3.92
 
31 ΧΑΤΖΗΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΛΕΛΙΑ 2003 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 3.90
 
32 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 3.88
 
33 ΚΑΝΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 3.86
 
34 ΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΥ  ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 3.72
 
35 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3.01
 
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠ Α'        
1 ΤΖΙΒΕΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 6.07
 
2 ΣΠΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 6.00
 
3 ΧΕΙΜΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5.91
 
4 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  ΘΩΜΑΣ   ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 5.56
 
5 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5.54
 
6 ΤΣΑΡΔΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 5.52
 
7 ΚΟΥΪΜΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5.50
 
8 ΖΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 5.48
 
9 ΖΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 5.35
 
10 ΛΑΜΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 5.23
 
11 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 5.21
 
12 ΠΙΤΣΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΣ 5.06
 
13 ΝΤΑΜΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4.78
 
14 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2001 Γ.Σ.Β. "Η ΝΙΚΗ" 4.66
 
15 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 Γ.Σ.Β. "Η ΝΙΚΗ" 4.59
 
  ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ Α
 
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚ Α'        
1 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 5.30
 
2 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 Γ.Σ.Β. "Η ΝΙΚΗ" 5.19
 
3 ΚΑΡΔΟΓΥΡΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 2000 Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 5.18
 
4 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΛΖΕ 2000 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5.15
 
5 ΛΕΟΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΞΕΝΗ 2001 Α.Σ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΩΡΙΩΝ 5.08
 
6 ΠΕΤΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 5.00
 
7 ΚΑΤΖΙΚΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2001 Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 4.72
 
8 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 4.65
 
9 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4.58
 
10 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΡΧΟΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 4.57
 
11 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΕΑΛ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 4.50
 
12 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΖΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 4.47
 
13 ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡΛΗ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 4.35
 
14 ΠΑΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 Α.Σ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΩΡΙΩΝ 4.25
 
15 ΓΟΥΡΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 Γ.Σ.Β. "Η ΝΙΚΗ" 4.12
 
16 ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΗ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 4.09
 
17 ΤΑΣΤΕΜΕΡΙΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 4.04
 
18 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 Α.Σ.ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΩΡΙΩΝ 4.04
 
19 ΤΣΙΟΤΙΚΑ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 4.00
 
20 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 4.00
 
21 ΜΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ   Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 3.90
 
22 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3.86
 
23 ΜΠΕΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 3.78
 
24 ΠΑΡΛΙΤΣΗ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ 3.77
 
24 ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΑΝΝΑ 2000 Γ.Σ.Β. "Η ΝΙΚΗ" 3.75
 
           
Ε.Σ. ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 1994 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 5.60
 
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΠΠ Α'        
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 1.71
2 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1.64
3 ΣΔΟΓΚΟΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ   ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 1.56
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΠΚ Α'        
1 ΚΑΡΔΟΓΥΡΟΥ ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ 2000 Α.Ο ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1.60
2 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 1,48
3 ΚΑΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΑΝΤΡΙΑΝΑ 2002 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 1,44
4 ΜΟΣΧΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2001 Α.Ο ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1,44
5 ΜΟΣΧΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΑΝΝΑ 2001 Α.Ο ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1,32
6 ΚΑΤΖΙΚΑ  ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2000 Γ.Α.Σ. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ-ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 1,32
7 ΜΠΕΝΤΖΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 1,32
8 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 1,27
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠ Β'        
1 ΚΑΠΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ.ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 12,37
2 ΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003 Α.Ο ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 9,46
3 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΡΑΣΥΒΟΥΛΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 6,71
4 ΠΑΠΑΤΟΛΙΟΣ  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2003 Α.Σ.ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 6,03
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΚ Β'        
1 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10,06
2 ΜΠΛΙΑΤΚΑ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗ 2003 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9,23
3 ΚΙΡΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8,82
4 ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 Γ.Σ.Β. “Η ΝΙΚΗ” 8,01
5 ΝΤΟΥΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7,77
6 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2003 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 7,17
7 ΠΟΠΩΒ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 7,14
8 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 6.40
9 ΑΝΔΡΙΤΣΑΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 5,96
10 ΚΟΥΚΟΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 5,82
11 ΜΗΤΡΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 4.90
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠ Α'        
1 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 9,96
2 ΣΔΟΓΚΑΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 9.70
3 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΩΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΑΣ 9.10
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΚ Α'        
1 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΠΑΛΙΝΤΕΧΥΣΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 13.70
2 ΦΑΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 11,29
3 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 Α.Σ. ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 11,25
4 ΚΟΝΤΣΑΝΠΑΠΑ ΜΕΡΩΠΗ 2000 Γ.Σ. ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 10,93
5 ΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗ   ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  9,76
6 ΤΟΠΟΥΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ.ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 8,92
7 ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 7,92
8 ΝΤΑΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΒΟΛΟΥ 7.70
9 ΚΡΙΣΤΕΑ ΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7,47
10 ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. 7.00
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΠ Α'        
1 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 64.90
2 ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 45,25
3 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 41,85
4 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 41,21
5 ΤΖΙΒΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 40,95
6 ΒΑΞΕΒΑΝΟΣ  ΖΗΣΗΣ  2001 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  36,29
7 ΠΙΤΣΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 33,89
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΚ Α'        
1 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΠΑΛΙΝΤΕΧΥΣΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 38,49
2 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 36,64
3 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  33,56
4 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 31,29
5 ΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΑ 2000 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 30,42
6 ΧΑΛΒΑΤΖΗ  ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΚΗ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ  26,52
7 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 25,74
8 ΤΣΑΒΔΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ 2001 Γ.Σ.ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 25,11
9 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΛΖΕ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 21,62