Τοφάλεια, Πάτρα (13/6)

Τ Ο Φ Α Λ Ε Ι Α   2 0 1 5
         
  80  ΠΠΑ΄      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΡΗΓΑΤΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 09.68
2 ΤΣΙΡΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 2000 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 10.34
3 ΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ 2001 ΦΛ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 10.30
4 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  2001 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 10.17
5 ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 2000 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 10.20
6 ΖΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 10.36
         
  80  ΠΚΑ΄      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΚΑΪΑΦΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 10.89
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΑ  2000 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 10.94
3 ΧΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 11.31
4 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ  2001 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 11.33
5 ΜΠΑΛΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 11.42
6 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ/ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 11.55
7 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2000 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 11.77
8 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 2000 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 11.90
9 ΡΟΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ  11.93
10 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2002 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 11.93
         
  300  ΠΠΑ΄      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2000 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 39.15
2 ΦΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 40.86
3 ΒΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 41.22
         
  300  ΠΚΑ΄      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΟΥΡΑΝΙΑ 2000 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 45.62
2 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2001 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 46.88
3 ΓΙΑΧΟ ΓΙΟΥΛΙΑΝΑ 2001 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 47.83
4 ΚΑΖΙΑΡΑ ΜΟΝΙΚΑ 2001 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 48.64
         
  1.000  ΠΠΑ΄      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 2.54.82
2 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2.55.63
3 ΑΚΡΙΔΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ   ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 3.03.14
4 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 3.08.93
5 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 3.09.53
6 ΧΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 3.18.11
7 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΕΛΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 2002 ΦΛ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 3.39.23
         
  1.000  ΠΚΑ΄      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΤΣΟΥΚΛΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3.16.86
2 ΚΟΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 3.18.77
3 ΛΥΡΗ ΜΥΡΙΑΜ 2001 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 3.23.25
4 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3.40.34
         
         
         
         
Τ Ο Φ Α Λ Ε Ι Α   2 0 1 5
         
  ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1997 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 51.97
2 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 18.50
3 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 16.00
         
  100μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 Χ''ΑΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1991 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ  10.58
2 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ  10.61
3 ΔΑΜΙΡΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ  1995 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 10.83
4 ΤΣΟΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1994 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 10.85
5 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  1990 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ  10.852
6 ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 10.857
7 ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1988 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11.04
8 ΜΠΑΡΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1996 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 11.13
9 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ  2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 11.31
10 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1992 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.44
11 ΤΣΙΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 11.57
12 ΔΟΡΓΙΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 11.68
13 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1992 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.70
14 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΒΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1995 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 11.72
15 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1992 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.77
16 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ 1994 ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 11.79
17 ΚΑΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.81
18 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1993 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.88
19 ΤΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 1986 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 11.94
20 ΚΑΡΝΑΡΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1973 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 12.43
21 ΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  1994 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.51
22 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 13.10
         
  100μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΓΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1989 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 11.70
2 ΦΕΡΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ 1988 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 11.81
3 ΒΕΝΙΕΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1995 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ  11.91
4 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  1996 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ  12.05
5 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ  12.12
6 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 12.22
7 ΣΤΟΥΠΕΛ ΛΥΔΙΑ 1989 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12.35
8 ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ 1994 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 12.43
9 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ  1986 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ  12.44
10 ΠΙΠΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 12.50
11 ΜΠΑΦΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1998 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 12.78
12 ΑΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 1996 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣ/ΓΕΙΩΝ 12.82
13 ΓΡΕΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1993 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 12.82
14 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 1996 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣ/ΓΕΙΩΝ 13.07
15 ΓΕΡΑΡΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1985 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 13.16
16 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ  1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ  13.20
17 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ  1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 13.31
         
         
         
         
Τ Ο Φ Α Λ Ε Ι Α   2 0 1 5
         
  400μ. ΕΜΠ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΙΑΚΩΒΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 1979 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 50.84
2 ΝΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1994 ΓΣΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 51.95
3 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 52.04
4 ΛΕΒΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 53.77
5 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 55.19
6 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΥΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1996 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 56.14
7 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1992 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 56.49
8 ΚΑΠΕΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 57.91
9 ΣΑΡΡΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1996 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΑΚΥΡΗ
         
  400μ. ΕΜΠ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 58.51
2 ΛΙΤΣΕΝΗ ΡΙΓΚΕΤΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 1994 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 59.88
3 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1991 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 62.29
4 ΦΡΑΤΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1983 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 62.56
5 ΤΟΚΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ  1993 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ  62.85
6 ΑΝΤΖΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ ΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ 1997 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 63.67
7 ΓΕΡΑΣΗ ΙΡΙΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 64.50
8 ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ  1998 ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ 80 68.64
9 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 72.26
10 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 72.86
         
  400μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1998 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗΣ 47.75
2 ΓΡΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1984 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 47.79
3 ΔΑΡΔΑΝΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1989 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 47.95
4 ΜΠΕΚΤΣΗΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ 1994 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 48.98
5 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1994 ΜΠΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 49.11
6 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 49.15
7 ΞΕΝΟΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1992 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 49.88
8 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  1992 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 50.39
9 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1985 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΑΩΝΝΙΝΩΝ 50.95
10 ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  1996 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 51.85
11 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  1995 ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 52.79
12 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣ. 1999 ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 53.02
13 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1998 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 53.52
14 ΖΑΚΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 55.42
         
  400μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 1998 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗ 55.45
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΛΑ  1993 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ  57.81
3 ΑΛΟΓΑΚΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1995 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ  59.17
4 ΛΥΜΠΟΥΣΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ  1991 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 60.15
5 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΖΗ ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ 1999 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 62.88
6 ΤΡΙΓΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1998 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 63.33
7 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 64.96
8 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ 1998 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 67.40
         
         
         
Τ Ο Φ Α Λ Ε Ι Α   2 0 1 5
         
  800μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1987 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1.49.56
2 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ-ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1989 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1.50.162
3 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΗΣ 1991 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 1.50.166
4 ΜΟΥΤΣΟ ENTIΣΟΝ 1992 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 1.50.49
5 ΡΟΥΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1.52.63
6 ΠΡΕΝΤΖΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1994 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1.57.10
7 ΣΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 2.00.25
8 ΠΕΤΡΟΛΕΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  1995 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ  2.02.21
9 ΓΚΡΑΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2.03.23
10 ΚΑΡΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  1999 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 2.04.54
11 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ  2000 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2.05.67
         
  ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ  1992 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ  2.23
2 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2.00
3 ΠΑΠΙΓΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ  1998 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 1.88
4 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1.68
5 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2000 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1.60
         
  ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΖΑΚΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1996 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.80
2 ΡΕΤΖΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.65
3 ΝΤΟΥΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1996 ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 1.60
         
         
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 1991 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜ/ΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 17.28
2 ΜΠΟΥΖΙΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ  1991 ΓΣ ΤΑ ΛΥΚΑΙΑ 17.21
3 ΚΑΤΑΒΑΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ  1994 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ  17.00
4 ΑΚΤΥΠΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1988 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 16.88
5 ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ  1995 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 15.05
6 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1974 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝ ΣΤΙΒ 13.38
         
  ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1993 ΓΑΣ Ο ΕΝΙΠΕΥΣ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ 15.73
        -0,10
2 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1997 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 15.35
        -0,30
3 ΖΙΝΤΟΒΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 15.27
        0,70
4 ΚΟΥΡΜΕΝΤΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 13.75
        -0,20
5 ΚΑΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ 1996 ΓΕ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ 13.51
        -0,70
6 ΣΤΑΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 1997 ΦΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
         
         
         
         
Τ Ο Φ Α Λ Ε Ι Α   2 0 1 5
         
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΜΑΝΟΥ ΛΟΡΕΛΑ 1990 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.15
2 ΒΑΓΕΝΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ  4.00
3 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ  4.00
4 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΟΥΣ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ 3.85
5 ΤΕΛΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1990 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 3.70
6 ΚΑΣΣΩΤΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ  1999 ΓΣ ΕΛ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.50
7 ΤΕΛΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 1991 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 3.50
8 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ  1995 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ  3.50
9 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ  2000 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 3.30
         
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΧΟΥΛΑΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1988 ΟΦΗ 71.91
2 ΗΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1981 ΣΦΠ 66.63
3 ΚΑΛΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1993 ΝΟ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ 61.57
4 ΦΩΤΕΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 ΑΟ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΛΟΥΗΣ 60.70
5 ΠΕΪΒΑΝΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1988 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 59.25
         
  1.500 μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΠΙΤΣΩΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1993 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ 3.59.50
2 ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ 1994 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ  4.12.81
3 ΦΙΛΑΪ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.13.32
4 ΓΚΙΝΗ ΕΝΕΑ 1996 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4.14.65
5 ΓΚΙΟΥΡΑ ΝΤΕΝΙΣ 1998 ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 4.21.06
6 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝ. 1998 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ 4.22.44
7 ΣΑΛΕΜΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 4.24.80
8 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 4.25.70
         
  1.500 μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΛΟΥΒΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1992 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 4.56.54
2 ΛΟΥΒΗ ΘΕΩΝΗ 1987 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 5.05.65
         
  200 μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΤΡΙΒΥΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΠΟΣ  21.42
2 ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 21.52
3 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  1990 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ  21.69
4 ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1988 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 22.05
5 ΔΑΡΔΑΝΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1989 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 22.78
6 ΜΑΣΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 22.81
7 ΦΥΣΕΛΙΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1994 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 22.97
8 ΠΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΕΝΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1992 ΛΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 23.23
9 ΔΟΡΓΙΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 23.35
10 ΤΣΙΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 23.38
11 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1996 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 23.47
12 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1992 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 23.55
13 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 1992 ΑΕ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 23.61
14 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1992 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 23.79
15 ΜΠΟΥΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 23.88
16 ΤΟΓΙΑΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 1986 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 24.09
17 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΒΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1995 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 24.16
18 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1992 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 24.32
19 ΚΑΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 24.33
20 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1993 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 24.36
         
  200 μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΦΕΡΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ 1988 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 23.76
2 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1996 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 24.50
3 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 25.09
4 ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 1986 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 25.39
5 ΣΤΟΥΠΕΛ ΛΥΔΙΑ 1989 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 25.47
6 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 27.22
7 ΚΕΡΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 27.70
         
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ      
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ
1 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 1987 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 6.34
2 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1994 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 6.07
3 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 5.91
4 ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 1995 ΑΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 5.80
5 ΤΥΡΙΤΖΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1996 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 5.78
6 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1995 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 5.78
7 ΚΩΣΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 5.45
8 ΠΙΣΚΟΠΑΝΗ-ΚΑΡΑΪΣΚΟΥ 1996 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 5.38
9 ΙΩΣΙΦΙΔΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 1986 ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.10
10 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣΑ 2000 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 4.98
11 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 4.79