“Χανια 2015”, Χανιά (6/6)

 

ΧΑΝΙΑ 2015        
          06/06/15  
             
100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ : Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +1.50)  
  1Σ1 ΤΣΟΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1992 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 10.75 +1.50
  2Σ1 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1990 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 10.89 +1.50
  3Σ1 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 10.91 +1.50
  4Σ1 ΠΑΤΡΙΝΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1992 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 10.92 +1.50
  5Σ1 ΡΕΖΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 10.93 +1.50
  6Σ1 ΡΟΥΣΣΑΚΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.00 +1.50
  7Σ1 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1993 ΑΕΚ 11.01 +1.50
  8Σ1 ΖΑΡΜΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ ANAΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1987 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 11.24 +1.50
             
100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ : Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +0.50)  
  1Σ2 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 10.57 +0.50
  2Σ2 ΚΡΕΜΥΔΑΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ 1994 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 10.57 +0.50
  3Σ2 ΝΥΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.58 +0.50
  4Σ2 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1989 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 10.70 +0.50
  5Σ2 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1987 ΑΕΚ 10.76 +0.50
  6Σ2 ΤΡΥΒΙΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 10.77 +0.50
  7Σ2 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1989 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 10.93 +0.50
             
100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ : Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +1.70)  
  1Σ3 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1998 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 11.17 +1.70
  2Σ3 ΜΠΟΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1986 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 11.28 +1.70
  3Σ3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 11.29 +1.70
  4Σ3 ΜΠΟΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 11.31 +1.70
  5Σ3 ΚΑΝΔΗΛΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.47 +1.70
  6Σ3 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ 1998 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 11.87 +1.70
  7Σ3 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.44 +1.70
             
100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΓΕΙΝΚΗ ΚΑΤΆΤΑΞΗ  
  1 ΑΝΔΡΕΑΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 10.57  
  2 ΚΡΕΜΥΔΑΣ ΒΙΚΤΩΡ 1994 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 10.57  
  3 ΝΥΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.58  
  4 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΛΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1989 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 10.70  
  5 ΤΣΟΥΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1992 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 10.75  
  6 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1987 ΑΕΚ 10.76  
  7 ΤΡΥΒΙΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 10.77  
  8 ΠΑΤΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1990 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 10.89  
  9 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 10.91  
  10 ΠΑΤΡΙΝΙΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1992 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 10.92  
  11 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1989 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 10.93  
  12 ΡΕΖΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 10.93  
  13 ΡΟΥΣΣΑΚΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.00  
  14 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1993 ΑΕΚ 11.01  
  15 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1998 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 11.17  
  16 ΖΑΡΜΑΚΟΥΠΗΣ ANAΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1987 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 11.24  
  17 ΜΠΟΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1986 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 11.28  
  18 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 11.29  
  19 ΜΠΟΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 11.31  
  20 ΚΑΝΔΗΛΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.47  
  21 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ 1998 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 11.87  
  22 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.44  
             
200Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +1.60)  
  1 ΤΡΥΒΙΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1987 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΟΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 21.48 +1.60
  2 ΡΕΖΕΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 21.82 +1.60
  3 ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 22.27 +1.60
  4 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.59 +1.60
  5 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΙΝΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1998 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 22.62 +1.60
  6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 22.73 +1.60
  7 ΚΑΝΔΗΛΙΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1998 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 23.28 +1.60
             
400Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ : Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ  
  1Σ1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 48.73  
  2Σ1 ΔΑΡΔΑΝΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1989 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 48.80  
  3Σ1 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 49.27  
  4Σ1 ΜΠΕΧΤΣΗΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ 1994 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 49.37  
  5Σ1 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 49.53  
  6Σ1 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1992 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 50.74  
  7Σ1 ΠΟΠΑ ΓΚΕΟΡΚΙΤΣΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 52.47  
  8Σ1 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1996 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
             
400Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ : Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ  
  1Σ2 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1989 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 47.52  
  2Σ2  ΜΟΥΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 48.72  
  3Σ2  ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 48.88  
  4Σ2  ΓΡΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1984 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 48.91  
  5Σ2 ΛΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1991 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 49.13  
  6Σ2 ΔΙΑΜANΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1994 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 49.63  
  7Σ2  ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1988 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 50.21  
             
400Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ – ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ  
  1 – 1Σ2 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1989 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 47.52  
  2 – 2Σ2 ΜΟΥΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 48.72  
  3 – 1Σ1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 48.73  
  4 – 2Σ1 ΔΑΡΔΑΝΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1989 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 48.80  
  5 – 3Σ2 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 48.88  
  6 – 4Σ2 ΓΡΑΒΑΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1984 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 48.91  
  7 – 5Σ2 ΛΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1991 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 49.13  
  8 – 3Σ1 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 49.27  
  9 – 4Σ1 ΜΠΕΧΤΣΗΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ 1994 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 49.37  
  10 – 5Σ1 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 49.53  
  11 – 6Σ2 ΔΙΑΜANΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1994 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 49.63  
  12 – 7Σ2 ΜΠΟΥΚΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1988 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ 50.21  
  13 – 6Σ1 ΠΑΠΑΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1992 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 50.74  
  14 – 7Σ1 ΠΟΠΑ ΓΚΕΟΡΚΙΤΣΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 52.47  
  ΜΙΧΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1996 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
             
3000Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  
  1 CHIRCHIR ERASTUS 1983 KENYA 8.16.83  
  2 ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ 1982 ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 8.17.28  
  3 SUGUT PAUL 1986 KENYA 8.18.77  
  4 ΓΚΕΛΑΟΥΖΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1990 ΑΕΚ 8.19.64  
  5 ΓΚΟΥΡΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 8.22.89  
  6 ΚΑΛΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1988 ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 8.24.59  
  7 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΕΚ 8.34.32  
  8 ΜΙΝΟ ΟΡΓΚΕΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1988 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 8.41.88  
  9 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.46.47  
  10 ΕΛ ΑΡΦΑΟΥΙ ΑΜΠΝΤΕΛΑΤΙΦ 1978 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.07.86  
  11 ΚΑΜΠΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1967 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.48.51  
  12 ΚΑΜΠΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1967 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 9.53.06  
  13 ΜΑΥΡΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΕΓΚ.  
  14 ΛΟΥΦΕΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  1989 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛ. ΕΓΚ.  
  15 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΑΖΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1980 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ ΕΓΚ.  
             
110Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +0.70)  
  1 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 13.47  
  2 ALEX AL-AMEEN 1989 ΜΕΓ.ΒΡΕΤΑΝΙΑ 13.91  
  3 ΣΑΪΣΑΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1983 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 14.24  
  4 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1988 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ  14.31  
  5 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1993 ΑΕΚ 14.74  
  6 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1978 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΕΟΚΑ 15.03  
  7 ΚΙΑΦΑΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 1995 ΑΕΚ 15.39  
  8 ΚΛΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1985 ΣΑΚ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 16.45  
             
ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  
  1 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ  1984 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 2.29  
  2 ΜΠΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1986 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 2.24  
  3 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 2.24  
  4 ΤΕΣΣΑΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1995 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2.05  
  5 ΔΡΑΜΟΥΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1988 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.90  
             
ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  
  1 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1986 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 5.77  
  2 ΚΟΥΦΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1988 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5.30  
  3 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1992 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 5.30  
  4 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 5.25  
  5 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 5.00  
  7 ΦΑΡΜΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1993 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4.80  
  6 ΚΟΛΟΜΒΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4.80  
  8 ΓΚΟΥΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1996 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ 4.40  
  ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1993 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
  ΝΤΑΜΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
             
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ΑμΕΑ  
  1 ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1991 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 6.71 +2.50
    ΚΟΥΤΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1991 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 6.55 +0.50
  2 ΚΑΝAΒΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1989 ΔΟΞΑ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ (AμΕΑ) 6.61 +1.20
  3 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1990 ΠΑΣΚΑ (ΑμΕΑ) 5.03 +2.40
    ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1990 ΠΑΣΚΑ (ΑμΕΑ) 4.92 +0.50
             
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  
  1 ΑΡΝΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 1986 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 16.45 +3.00
  2 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1982 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 16.28 +1.00
  3 ΜΠΑΛΤΑΔΟΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1989 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 16.13 +2.40
  4 ATANASOV ZLATOZAR 1989 BULGARIA 15.96 +1.20
  5 ΜΠΟΦΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 15.70 +1.70
  6 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1993 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΥΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 15.69 +1.60
  7 ΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 15.31 +1.80
  8 ΚΑΣΣΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 14.31 +1.50
ΑΛΜΑΤΑ ΜΕ ΚΑΝΟΝΙΚΟ ΑΝΕΜΟ        
    ΑΡΝΟΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 1986 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 16.26 +1.00
    ΜΠΑΛΤΑΔΟΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1989 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 15.90 +1.50
             
             
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  
  1 ΤΡΕΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1989 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 58.83  
  2 ΠΕΝΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1986 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΜΠΕΛ. 57.17  
  3 ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ  1993 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 48.10  
  4 ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1996 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 46.45  
  5 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 34.03  
  6 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1993 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 32.17  
             
100Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ : Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ +0.70)  
  1Σ1 ΒΕΝΙΕΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1995 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 11.83 +0.70
  2Σ1 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 12.01 +0.70
  3Σ1 ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ 1994 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 12.49 +0.70
  4Σ1 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ   ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 12.51 +0.70
  5Σ1 ΑΡΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.55 +0.70
    ΡΑΜΜΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ – ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ ΔΜΤ  
             
100Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ : Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ +1.30)  
  1Σ2 ΜΠΕΛΙΜΠΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΣΗΤΕΙAΚΟΣ ΑΟ 11.42 +1.30
  2Σ2 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΡΑΜΟΝΑ 1989 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 11.46 +1.30
  3Σ2 ΠΕΣΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 1992 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11.68 +1.30
  4Σ2 ΦΕΡΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 1988 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 11.69 +1.30
  5Σ2 ΓΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1989 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 11.74 +1.30
  6Σ2 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΙΒΙΑ 1996 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 12.04 +1.30
  7Σ2 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ-ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 12.05 +1.30
  8Σ2 ΣΑΡΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.12 +1.30
             
100Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ : Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ +2.00)  
  1Σ3 ΛΥΡΑΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 1996 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 13.01 +2.00
  2Σ3 ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1999 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 13.37 +2.00
  3Σ3 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 13.41 +2.00
  4Σ3 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 13.62 +2.00
  5Σ3 ΤΑΤΑΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1999 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 14.26 +2.00
             
100Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ  
  1 ΜΠΕΛΙΜΠΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΣΗΤΕΙAΚΟΣ ΑΟ 11.42  
  2 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΡΑΜΟΝΑ 1989 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 11.46  
  3 ΠΕΣΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 1992 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 11.68  
  4 ΦΕΡΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 1988 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 11.69  
  5 ΓΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1989 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 11.74  
  6 ΒΕΝΙΕΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1995 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 11.83  
  7 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 12.01  
  8 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΟΛΙΒΙΑ 1996 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 12.04  
  9 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ-ΧΑΤΖΗΡΗΓΑ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 12.05  
  10 ΣΑΡΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.12  
  11 ΚΑΡΥΤΙΝΟΥ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ 1994 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 12.49  
  12 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ   ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 12.51  
  13 ΑΡΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.55  
  14 ΛΥΡΑΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 1996 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 13.01  
  15 ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1999 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 13.37  
  16 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 13.41  
  17 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 13.62  
  18 ΤΑΤΑΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1999 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 14.26  
             
200Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ : Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +0.80)  
  1Σ1 ΜΠΕΛΙΜΠΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΣΗΤΕΙAΚΟΣ ΑΟ 23.15  
  2Σ1 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΡΑΜΟΝΑ 1989 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 23.34  
  3Σ1 ΑΡΤΥΜΑΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1985 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 23.54  
  4Σ1 ΦΕΡΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 1988 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 23.68  
  5Σ1 ΣΑΡΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 24.71  
             
200Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ : (Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ (ΑΈΝΜΟΣ +0.90)  
  1Σ2 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 24.51  
  2Σ2 ΒΕΝΙΕΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1995 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 24.53  
  3Σ2 ΑΡΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 25.58  
  4Σ2 ΛΥΡΑΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 1996 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 26.98  
             
200Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ  
  1 – 1Σ1 ΜΠΕΛΙΜΠΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΣΗΤΕΙAΚΟΣ ΑΟ 23.15  
  2 – 2Σ1 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΡΑΜΟΝΑ 1989 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 23.34  
  3 – 3Σ1 ΑΡΤΥΜΑΤΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1985 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 23.54  
  4 – 4Σ1 ΦΕΡΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 1988 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 23.68  
  5 – 1Σ2 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙΟΥ 24.51  
  6 – 2Σ2 ΒΕΝΙΕΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1995 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 24.53  
  7 – 5Σ1 ΣΑΡΡΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 24.71  
  8 – 3Σ2 ΑΡΝΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 25.58  
  9 – 4Σ2 ΛΥΡΑΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 1996 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 26.98  
             
400Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ : Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ  
  1Σ1 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 1990 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 55.22  
  2Σ1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 55.71  
  3Σ1 ΘΕΟΠΕΜΠΤΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1993 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 56.23  
  4Σ1 ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1992 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 56.33  
  5Σ1 ΓΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 1992 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 56.88  
  6Σ1 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1992 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 57.50  
             
400Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ : Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ  
  1Σ2 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1990 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 54.34  
  2Σ2 ΖΥΓΟΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1992 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 55.13  
  3Σ2 ΠΙΝΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 1991 ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 55.60  
  4Σ2 ΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 56.05  
  5Σ2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 1993 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 58.25  
  6Σ2 ΑΛΟΓΑΚΟΥ ΠΕΓΚΥ 1995 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 1.00.33  
             
400Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ : Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ  
  1Σ3 ΜΠΙΚΕΣΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 1.02.31  
  2Σ3 ΤΣΑΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 1987 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.03.28  
  3Σ3 ΝΤΑΓΚΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 1.03.94  
  4Σ3 ΤΖΙΤΖΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 1.05.50  
  5Σ3 ΚΟΠΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1999 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.10.61  
             
400Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ : ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ  
  1 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1990 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 54.34  
  2 ΖΥΓΟΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1992 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 55.13  
  3 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 1990 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 55.22  
  4 ΠΙΝΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 1991 ΠΑΟΚ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 55.60  
  5 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 55.71  
  6 ΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 56.05  
  7 ΘΕΟΠΕΜΠΤΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1993 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 56.23  
  8 ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1992 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 56.33  
  9 ΓΑΒΑΛΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 1992 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 56.88  
  10 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1992 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 57.50  
  11 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 1993 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 58.25  
  12 ΑΛΟΓΑΚΟΥ ΠΕΓΚΥ 1995 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 1.00.33  
  13 ΓΙΟΒΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1993 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΙΝΗΣ 1.00.61  
  14 ΜΠΙΚΕΣΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 1.02.31  
  15 ΤΣΑΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ 1987 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 1.03.28  
  16 ΝΤΑΓΚΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 1.03.94  
  17 ΤΖΙΤΖΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 1.05.50  
  18 ΚΟΠΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1999 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.10.61  
             
3000Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
  1 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1996 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 9.19.41 ΝΠΡΝ
  2 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1992 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 9.23.67  
  3 ΚΟΊΝΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 1992 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 9.28.42  
  4 ΚΕΦΑΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1977 ΑΕΚ 9.53.05  
  5 ΡΑΦΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΞΑΝΘΙΠΗ 1993 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 9.58.92  
  6 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 1991 ΣΗΡΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 10.01.65  
  ΜΑΝΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ  
  ΚΕΚΕΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 1995 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ  
             
100Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (Ανεμος +1.60)  
  1 ΠΕΣΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 1992 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 13.31 +1.60
  2 ΠΙΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1990 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 13.58 +1.60
  3 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΛΚΗΣΤΙΣ – ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 13.94 +1.60
  4 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1996 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 14.66 +1.60
  5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 1996 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 14.67 +1.60
             
ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ   
  1 ΜΑΝΟΥ ΛΟΡΕΛΑ 1990 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 4.40  
  2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1994 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 4.15  
  3 ΒΑΓΕΝΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1995 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.95  
  4 ΠΟΛΛΑΚ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΚΛΑΟΥΝΤΙΑ 1996 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 3.75  
  5 ΣΟΛΩΜΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1995 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 3.75  
  6 ΚΑΣΣΩΤΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.60  
  7 ΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.60  
  8 ΜΑΝΙΚΗ ΓΑΒΡΙΕΛΛΑ 1996 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 3.45  
  9 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1991 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3.30  
  10 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΟΥΣΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1995 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ  
             
ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ   
  1 ΖΑΚΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1996 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.75  
  2 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ 1989 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 1.71  
  3 ΖΑΓΟΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.67  
  4 BONIFACE ZARA 1998 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.48  
             
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  
  1 ΑΛΕΞΟΥΛΗ ΧΑΪΔΩ 1991 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 6.69 +2.00
  2 ΓΑΛΕΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1988 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 6.28 +1.00
  3 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 1987 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 6.26 +2.00
  4 ΠΑΝΑΓΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ 1990 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 6.23 +1.00
  5 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1994 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 6.09 +1.10
  6 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΦΙΛΑΡΕΤΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 5.78 +1.40
  7 ΜΠΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.46 +0.50
  8 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1994 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.31 +1.20
             
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  
  1 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1989 ΑΕΚ 13.99 +1.60
  2 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΪΔΑ 1986 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ  13.36 +2.00
  3 ΑΛΒΕΡΤΣΙΑΝ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1990 ΑΓΕΜΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 13.27 +1.40
  4 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1992 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΥΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 13.17 +1.20
  5 ΡΩΜΑΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1997 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 12.94 +1.30
  6 ΦΟΥΤΖΙΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1991 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 12.88 +1.00
  7 ΠΑΤΣΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ-ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 12.22 +1.30
  8 ΤΑΧΤΑΡΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1998 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 11.79 +2.00
  9 ΓΚΕΛΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ  
             
400Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  
  1 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 54.02  
  2 ΑΞΑΡΛΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1998  ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 54.10  
  3 ΠΑΤΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1998 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 57.25  
  4 ΛΟΠΙΝΕ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1998 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 58.62  
  5 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 58.71  
             
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
  1 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 1991 AEK 61.40  
  2 ΨΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1993 ΟΦΗ 47.79  
  3 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 43.75  
  4 ΚΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 41.81  
  5 ΒΕΛΑΝΑΚΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1995 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 34.20  
  6 ΜΑΥΡΕΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 30.43  
             
ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (500γρ)  
  1 ΓΚΕΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 50.90  
  2 ΜΑΖΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 30.93  
  3 ΚΟΤΣΙ ΝΤΟΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 29.22  
  4 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 1998 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 20.13  
             
100 ΕΜΠ. ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ +2.10)        
  1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 14.12  
  2 ΣΑΝΤΑ ΚΛΕΑΝΘΗ 1998 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 14.13  
  3 ΡΑΜΜΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ – ΤΣΑΜΠΙΚΑ 1998 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ  14.17  
  4 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 1998 ΟΦΗ 15.17  
             
             
4Χ100Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  
  1 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΘΥΜΝΟΥ   ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΘΥΜΝΟΥ 52.00  
             
4Χ100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  
  1 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΘΥΜΝΟΥ   ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 47.25  
  2 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ   ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 47.57  
             
             
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ  ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄        
             
80Μ ΠΚΑ΄ : Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ (Άνεμος +1.60)        
  1Σ1 ΜΟΥΣΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.85 +1.60
  2Σ1 ΜΙΛΙΤΣ ΙΒΑΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.90 +1.60
  3Σ1 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.05 +1.60
  4Σ1 ΦΘΕΝΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑ 2001 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.31 +1.60
  5Σ1 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.40 +1.60
  6Σ1 ΞΑΝΘΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 11.51 +1.60
  7Σ1 ΚΙΡΜΠΙΖΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 11.61 +1.60
  8Σ1 ΜΟΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 11.64 +1.60
             
             
80Μ ΠΚΑ΄ : Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ (Ανεμος +1.4)        
  1Σ2 ΤΖΟΝΣΟΝ ΝΟΡΑΓΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.49 +1.40
  2Σ2 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 10.50 +1.40
  3Σ2 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.75 +1.40
  4Σ2 ΝΙΚΑ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.83 +1.40
  5Σ2 ΜΕΤΑ ΕΓΚΛΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΟΦΗ 10.84 +1.40
  6Σ2 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ -ΝΙΚΗ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.13 +1.40
  7Σ2 ΦΘΕΝΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑ 2001 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.31 +1.40
  8Σ2 ΓΚΕΟΡΚΓΙΕΒΣΚΑ ΕΛΕΟΝΟΡΑ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 11.44 +1.40
             
80Μ ΠΚΑ΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ        
  1 ΤΖΟΝΣΟΝ ΝΟΡΑΓΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.49  
  2 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 10.50  
  3 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.75  
  4 ΝΙΚΑ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.83  
  5 ΜΕΤΑ ΕΓΚΛΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΟΦΗ 10.84  
  6 ΜΟΥΣΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.85  
  7 ΜΙΛΙΤΣ ΙΒΑΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.90  
  8 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.05  
  9 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ -ΝΙΚΗ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.13  
  10 ΦΘΕΝΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑ 2001 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.31  
  11 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.40  
  12 ΓΚΕΟΡΚΓΙΕΒΣΚΑ ΕΛΕΟΝΟΡΑ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 11.44  
  13 ΞΑΝΘΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 11.51  
  14 ΚΙΡΜΠΙΖΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 11.61  
  15 ΜΟΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 11.64  
             
             
1000Μ ΠΚΑ΄          
  1 ΚΟΤΣΙ ΝΤΟΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3.13.84  
  2 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 3.22.00  
  3 ΚΟΛΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΔΑ 2000 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 3.23.89  
  4 ΒΟΤΖΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.53.30  
             
1000Μ ΠΠΑ΄          
  1 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.45.74  
  2 ΠΑΝΑΓΚΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 2.54.11  
  3 ΡΟΝΤΗΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 3.01.67  
  4 ΓΙΑΧΑΙ ΜΑΤΕΟ 2001 ΟΦΗ 3.02.89  
  5 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.04.05  
  6 ΠΑΡΑΓΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΗΣ 3.06.86  
  7 ΠΟΛΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 ΟΦΗ 3.07.20  
  8 ΜΟΥΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.07.26  
  9 ΒΟΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.45.44  
             
80Μ ΠΠΑ΄ (Άνεμος +2.30)        
  1 ΣΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 09.70 +2.30
  2 ΣΑΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 09.94 +2.30
  3 ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ  2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.20 +2.30
  4 ΤΣΙΧΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 10.23 +2.30
  5 ΤΖΟΥΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.28 +2.30
  6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΣΩΖΩΝ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 10.86 +2.30
  7 ΛΕΣΙ ΣΚΕΛΖΕΝ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 10.91 +2.30
             
60Μ ΠΠΒ΄ – Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
             
  1Σ1 ΚΑΡΑΜΕΤΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 8.40  
  2Σ1 ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.78  
  3Σ1 ΑΓΚΟΛΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 8.96  
  4Σ1 ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.23  
  5Σ1 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.36  
  6Σ1 ΝΤΑΜΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.32  
             
60Μ ΠΠΒ΄ – Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
  1Σ2 ΑΡΤΕΜΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 7.85  
  2Σ2 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.78  
  3Σ2 ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.91  
  4Σ2 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 9.55  
  ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
             
60Μ ΠΠΒ΄ ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ        
  1 ΑΡΤΕΜΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 7.85  
  2 ΚΑΡΑΜΕΤΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 8.40  
  3 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.78  
  4 ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.78  
  5 ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.91  
  6 ΑΓΚΟΛΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 8.96  
  7 ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.23  
  8 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.36  
  8 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 9.55  
  10 ΝΤΑΜΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.32  
  ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
60Μ ΠΚΒ΄ (ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ)        
  1 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.32 1Σ1
  2 ΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.39 1Σ2
  3 ΞΑΝΘΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 8.43 2Σ2
  4 ΚΑΛΟΡΙΖΙΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.57 2Σ1
  5 ΚΥΡΜΠΙΖΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 8.61 3Σ2
  6 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.65 3Σ1
  7 ΣΙΕΤΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 9.14 4Σ1
  8 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.22 5Σ1
  9 ΚΑΡΤΣΩΝΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.32 6Σ1
  10 ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗ ΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.37 4Σ2
  11 ΠΑΛΟΚΑ ΦΙΟΡΕΛΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.39 5Σ2
  12 ΔΑΛΛΑ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.70 6Σ2
  13 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 10.21 7Σ2
  14 ΜΑΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.37 7Σ1
  15 ΒΕΡΥΚΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 10.39 8Σ2
  16 ΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 10.58 8Σ1
             
60Μ ΠΚΒ΄ – Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ        
  1Σ1 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.32  
  2Σ1 ΚΑΛΟΡΙΖΙΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.57  
  3Σ1 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.65  
  4Σ1 ΣΙΕΤΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 9.14  
  5Σ1 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.22  
  6Σ1 ΚΑΡΤΣΩΝΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.32  
  4Σ2 ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗ ΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.37  
  7Σ1 ΜΑΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.37  
  8Σ1 ΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 10.58  
             
60Μ ΠΚΒ΄ – Β' ΣΕΙΡΑ        
  1Σ2 ΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.39  
  2Σ2 ΞΑΝΘΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 8.43  
  3Σ2 ΚΥΡΜΠΙΖΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 8.61  
  4Σ2 ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗ ΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.37  
  5Σ2 ΠΑΛΟΚΑ ΦΙΟΡΕΛΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.39  
  6Σ2 ΔΑΛΛΑ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.70  
  7Σ2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 10.21  
  8Σ2 ΒΕΡΥΚΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 10.39  
             
60Μ ΠΠΒ΄          
  1 ΑΡΤΕΜΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 7.82  
  2 ΚΑΡΑΜΕΤΑ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 8.40  
  3 ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.78  
  4 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.78  
  5 ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.91  
  6 ΑΓΚΟΛΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 8.96  
  7 ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.23  
  8 ΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΟΦΟΚΛΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.36  
  9 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 9.55  
  10 ΝΤΑΜΟΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.32  
  11 ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
  12          
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΠΚΑ΄ (3κιλα)        
  1 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 45.38  
  2 ΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 42.01  
  3 ΡΑΜΜΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ  41.95  
  4 ΖΙΚΟ ΑΡΝΤΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 36.16  
  5 ΦΥΤΙΛΗ ΚΩΝ.ΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 36.08  
             
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
  1 ΔΗΜΑΔΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 41.28  
  2 ΖΙΚΟ ΑΡΝΤΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 35.20  
  3 ΚΑΖΑΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 31.79  
             
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΠΠΑ (4κιλα)        
  1 ΦΡΑΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 61.61  
  2 ΝΤΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 43.40  
  3 ΦΘΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 43.28  
  4 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 30.08  
             
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
  1 ΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 52.20  
  2 ΜΙΧΕΛΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 46.98  
             
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  1 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 54.08  
  2 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΛΕΥΤΕΡΗΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 47.37  
  3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 47.20  
  4 ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 45.08  
             
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΠΚΑ'         
  1 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΛΑΚΗ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.80  
  2 ΚΡΕΜΛΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.70  
  3 ΤΕΡΕΖΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.70  
  4 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.50  
  5 ΒΕΡΓΑΝΕΛΑΚΗ ΡΑΙΣΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.50  
  6 ΚΑΦΑΝΤΑΡΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.40  
             
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΠΠΑ'         
  1 ΤΖΕΜΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.60  
             
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠΑ΄ (1κιλο)        
  1 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 42.64  
  2 ΦΘΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 42.31  
  3 ΜΟΝΙ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 42.12  
  4 ΡΟΥΣΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 40.60  
  5 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΝΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 29.28  
  6 ΧΕΙΛΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 28.03  
  7 ΜΟΥΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 25.50  
             
60Μ ΠΚΒ΄ – ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ        
  1 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.32  
  2 ΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.39  
  3 ΞΑΝΘΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 8.43  
  4 ΚΑΛΟΡΙΖΙΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.57  
  5 ΚΥΡΜΠΙΖΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 8.61  
  6 ΤΖΑΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 8.65  
  7 ΣΙΕΤΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 9.14  
  8 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.22  
  9 ΚΑΡΤΣΩΝΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.32  
  10 ΜΗΤΣΟΤΑΚΗ ΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.37  
  11 ΠΑΛΟΚΑ ΦΙΟΡΕΛΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.39  
  12 ΔΑΛΛΑ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΝΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9.70  
  13 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 10.21  
  14 ΜΑΡΟΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.37  
  15 ΒΕΡΥΚΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 10.39  
  16 ΜΠΕΡΝΤΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ 10.58