Ημερίδα, Σέρρες (31/1)

 60εμπ. Π/Π Α΄
1 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 8.81
2 ΒΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 9.12
3 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 9.35
4 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 9.39
5 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 10.07
6 ΤΣΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 10.20
7 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2000 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 10.38
8 ΜΠΑΣΔΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 10.84

60εμπ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΜΠΟΪΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1999 ΣΚΑΔ 8.77
2 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ 9.04
3 ΕΓΓΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 10.74

60εμπ. ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
1 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.36

60εμπ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9.22

60μ. Π/Π Α΄
1 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2000 ΒΙΣΤΩΝΙΔΑ ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ 7.56
2 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 7.68
3 ΜΑΡΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 7.91
4 ΔΗΜΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ 8.03
5 ΓΡΙΒΑΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 8.48
6 ΤΟΠΚΑΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.54
7 ΚΙΧΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ 8.55
8 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.60
9 ΤΟΥΡΑΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2001 ΒΙΣΤΩΝΙΔΑ ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ 9.24
10 ΝΤΑΜΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 9.36
11 ΣΤΑΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 9.38
ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΒΙΣΤΩΝΙΔΑ ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ Α

60μ. ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7.47
2 ΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1998 ΣΚΑΔ 7.48
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ 1998 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΡΕΣ 7.50
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 7.72
5 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7.75
6 ΜΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 7.80
7 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 7.83
8 ΜΠΑΛΑΤΛΙΑΝ ΒΑΡΙΑΝ ΒΙΣΤΩΝΙΔΑ ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ 7.96
9 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 7.97
10 ΔΡΑΚΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 7.99
11 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΙΟΡΔΑΝΗΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 8.34
2
60μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΜΑΝΑΝΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 7.30
2 ΣΑΒΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1996 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 7.74

ΜΗΚΟΣ Π/Π Α΄
1 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 6.19
2 ΒΑΓΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 5.65
3 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ 5.16
4 ΜΠΛΙΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 5.14
5 ΤΣΙΜΠΙΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 5.11
6 ΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 5.04
7 ΜΠΑΣΔΑΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ 4.68
8 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4.33
9 ΣΤΑΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 4.17

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΜΠΟΪΤΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 1999 ΣΚΑΔ 6.20
2 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ 5.85
3 ΚΟΛΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 5.50
4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 5.35
5 ΚΕΧΑΓΙΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ 4.75
6 ΟΥΤΣΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4.64

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 6.25

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΑΟΚ 13.34
2 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 12.81

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ Π/Π Α΄
1 ΔΗΜΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ 13.83
2 ΔΟΜΑΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΒΙΣΤΩΝΙΔΑ ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ 13.83
3 ΧΟΤΖΑ ΑΛΜΠΕΡΤΟ 2000 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 13.16
4 ΚΑΡΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ 12.46
5 ΜΙΧΑΪΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 11.35
6 ΖΑΠΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 11.18
7 ΜΑΚΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 9.70
8 ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 2000 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 9.11

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 18.63
2 ΜΟΥΛΙΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 17.86
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ 16.44
4 ΠΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 16.44
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΠΟΛΙΝΙΚΗΣ 13.41
6 ΑΛΕΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 11.02
7 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1998 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 10.87
8 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 9.14
9 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 8.77
10 ΣΙΜΠΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 8.07
3
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
1 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΑΡΙ ΦΡΑΝΤΣΙ 1996 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 18.75
2 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 18.49
3 ΜΟΥΛΙΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 16.27
4 ΣΑΡΙΕΒ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 15.49
5 ΠΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 14.67
6 ΣΙΩΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1996 ΠΑΟΚ 14.45
7 ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 12.10
8 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 1996 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 11.82

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΑΡΙ ΦΡΑΝΤΣΙ 1996 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 16.71
2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 1991 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 16.51
3 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 16.38
4 ΣΑΡΙΕΒ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 14.06
5 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1994 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 13.75
6 ΣΙΩΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1996 ΠΑΟΚ 13.06
7 ΒΑΚΙΡΤΖΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 11.23
8 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 1996 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 10.63

60εμπ. Π/Κ Α΄
1 ΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 10.42
2 ΜΠΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 11.05
3 ΚΩΣΤΕΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 11.08
4 ΜΠΕΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 11.26
5 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 11.60
6 ΓΑΛΑΖΟΥΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 13.95

60εμπ. ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΟΚΑΚ 9.47
2 ΚΩΝ/ΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 10.69

60εμπ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΣΕΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1995 ΑΝΑΓΕΝ. ΣΑΜΟΥ 11.30
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 1996 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 11.38

60μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΑΠΟΛΟΖΟΚ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 1989 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 7.80
2 ΜΠΕΚΟΥ – ΦΕΡΡΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 1997 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 8.00
3 ΖΑΚΚΑ ΧΑΡΑ 1996 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 8.11
4 ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1996 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 8.13
5 ΜΕΝΕΞΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.30
6 ΠΑΤΛΙΑΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1996 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 8.57
7 ΤΑΣΕΛΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 1997 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 8.57
8 ΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 1995 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 8.64
9 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΤΕΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1995 ΑΝΑΓΕΝ. ΣΑΜΟΥ 9.03
10 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1996 ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ 9.15

4
60μ. Π/Κ Α΄
1 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 2000 ΟΚΑΚ 8.30
2 ΠΑΠΠΗ ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 8.43
3 ΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.44
4 ΒΑΓΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 8.56
5 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.59
6 ΜΠΑΛΟΥΚΑ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 2000 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 8.61
7 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 8.74
8 ΜΕΡΕΣΕΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΟΚΑΦ 8.75
9 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 8.77
10 ΚΕΧΑΪΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΣΚΑΔ 8.77
11 ΚΑΣΤΑΝΑΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.78
12 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 8.80
13 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8.82
14 ΣΠΟΥΡΙΤΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2000 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 8.85
15 ΣΟΪΛΕΜΕΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 8.90
16 ΜΠΟΡΔΟΥΡΗ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.96
17 ΚΑΪΜΑΚΑΜΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.97
18 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2000 ΟΚΑΦ 9.00
19 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2001 ΟΚΑΦ 9.03
20 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΟΚΑΦ 9.07
21 ΚΡΑΣΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 9.40
22 ΓΚΑΤΖΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 9.52
23 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΔΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ 9.65
24 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ 9.79
25 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10.07
26 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10.11
27 ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10.32
28 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10.75
29 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10.98

60μ. ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1998 ΟΚΑΚ 7.83
2 ΜΑΝΑΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 8.13
3 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.41
4 ΤΣΙΜΠΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 1999 ΣΚΑΔ 8.54
5 ΤΟΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 8.75
6 ΝΤΑΜΠΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1999 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ 8.84
7 ΚΩΝ/ΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 9.20
8 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1998 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΑΡΝΑΙΑΣ 9.47

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 5.86
2 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1985 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 4.81
3 ΠΑΓΙΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΝΑ 1997 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3.97

5
ΜΗΚΟΣ Π/Κ Α΄
1 ΣΠΟΥΡΙΤΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2000 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 4.97
2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4.82
3 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΠΑΛΙΤΝΕΧΥΣΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4.69
4 ΚΕΧΑΪΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 2000 ΣΚΑΔ 4.58
5 ΣΟΪΛΕΜΕΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 4.46
6 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ 4.34
7 ΝΑΤΣΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4.27
8 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4.19
9 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4.07
10 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΥΔΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ 4.07
11 ΜΠΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 4.04
12 ΤΖΗΚΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4.01
13 ΜΑΤΖΙΑΡΛΗ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 3.93
14 ΤΣΟΠΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3.85
15 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3.73
16 ΠΑΤΡΩΝΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 3.66
17 ΜΠΕΛΟΥ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 3.56
ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α
ΛΙΝΑΡΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ Α
ΚΥΖΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΟΚΑΚ Α
ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ Α

ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1997 ΑΟΚ 11.14
2 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΛΗ 1995 ΑΟΚ 11.00
3 ΝΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 10.73
4 ΙΑΚΩΒΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 1999 ΟΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 10.50
5 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 1998 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 9.74
6 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1998 ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ 9.50
ΧΡΥΣΑΦΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 1998 ΑΟΚ Α

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ Π/Κ Α΄
1 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΠΑΛΙΤΝΕΧΥΣΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 12.03
2 ΓΚΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΤΣΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2000 ΠΑΟΚ 11.30
3 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10.20
4 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΟΥΛΑ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 09.87
5 ΤΙΜΟΥΔΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 09.74
6 ΚΟΤΣΑΝΠΑΠΑ ΜΕΡΟΠΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 09.46
7 ΜΟΣΧΟΛΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 09.06
8 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 08.56
9 ΤΟΠΟΥΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 07.50
10 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 07.03
11 ΦΩΤΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 06.28
12 ΜΠΑΛΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2000 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 05.58
13 ΕΜΠΟΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 05.32
14 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 04.83

6
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1998 ΒΙΣΤΩΝ. ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ 13.25
2 ΧΑΜΠΟΥΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 13.18
3 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 11.53
4 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 11.22
5 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10.90
6 ΜΑΛΑΜΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1999 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 09.32
7 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 09.02
8 ΓΚΑΓΚΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥΛΑ 1999 ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν. ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 08.47

ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΡΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑ 1997 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 14.86
2 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΤΩ 1996 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 11.39
3 ΧΑΜΠΟΥΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10.92
4 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 10.10
5 ΠΑΓΙΑ ΡΕΤΖΙΝΑ 1997 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 06.13