Οι κατηγορίες σχεδιασμού της νέας χρονιάς

Α/Α ΕΠΙΘΕΤΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ ΠΡΟΠΟΝΗΤΗΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ 2021 ΚΡΙΤΗΡΙΟ ΕΝΤΑΞΗΣ
       ΠΡΩΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 
1 ΤΕΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ ΜΙΛΤΟΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΜΑΣΚΙ  8.60 1η ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 
2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΜΙΤΣΕΛ ΚΡΙΕΡ 4.80 4η ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 
3 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΗΣ 5.80 4η ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 
4 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΦΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ 4.70 8η ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 
5 ΝΤΡΙΣΜΠΙΩΤΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 20ΧΛΜ ΒΑΔΗΝ ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1:31.24 8η ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ 
6 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΜΑΣΚΙ 14,60 μ. (i) 9η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
  ΔΕΥΤΕΡΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 
1 ΠΟΛΑΚ ΕΛΕΝΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ  4.72 5η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ 
2 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ 17.12 (3,0) 7η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ 
3 ΚΑΡΥΔΗ  ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΜΑΣΚΙ  14.19 2η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
4 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΚΑΡΙΩΒ 19.92 3η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
5 ΤΖΕΝΚΟ  ΕΛΙΝΑ ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΚΑΡΙΩΒ  61.64 1η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ20
6 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ 76.44 2η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
7 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΛΗ 800 Μ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ 2.04.37 3η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
8 ΝΤΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΠΑΠΑΜΑΡΚΑΚΗΣ 77.68 2η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
9 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ  ΚΩΣΤΑΣ  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΚΥΤΕΑΣ 5.50 24η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
10 ΦΥΛΤΙΣΑΚΟΥ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 35ΧΛΜ ΒΑΔΗΝ ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2.55.10 2η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΒΑΔΗΝ
11 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 35ΧΛΜ ΒΑΔΗΝ ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 2.57.29 2η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΒΑΔΗΝ
12 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΦΗ 35ΧΛΜ ΒΑΔΗΝ ΝΑΠΟΛΕΩΝ ΚΕΦΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 3.12.07 2η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΪΚΟ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΒΑΔΗΝ
  ΤΡΙΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 
1 ΖΑΚΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΥΨΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1.87 11η  ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ
2 ΖΗΚΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 60 Μ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΚΑΤΣΙΑΒΑΣ 6.67 12ος  ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ
3 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΗΣ 7.62 11ος ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ
4 ΣΠΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 60 Μ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ 7.29 11η  ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟΥ
5 ΓΝΑΦΑΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 400 ΕΜΠ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ 57.01 3η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
6 ΣΚΑΡΒΕΛΗ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 69.76 3η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
7 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ  ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ 16.20 5η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
8 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ   78.22 4η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
9 ΦΙΑΣΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ 20ΧΛΜ ΒΑΔΗΝ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1.36.40 7η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
10 ΓΡΑΝΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4Χ100 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΜΟΣΧΟΥΤΑΣ 40.07 6η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
11 ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΓΚΟΥΓΚΟΥΔΗΣ 74.35 6η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
12 ΚΑΜΠΙΤΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4Χ100 ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΑΣ 40.07 6η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
13 ΚΑΡΙΟΦΥΛΛΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4Χ100 ΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΒΕΡΓΟΣ 40.07 6η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
14 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΚΑΡΙΩΒ 52.34 4η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
15 ΜΙΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 4Χ100 ΑΡΗΣ ΚΟΚΚΑΣ 40.07 6η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
16 ΝΤΡΑΓΚΟΜΙΡΟΒΑ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΟΤΣΚΑΡΙΩΒ 15.67 6η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
17 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 4Χ100 ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΒΡΑΚΑ 40.07 6η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
18 ΡΕΤΣΑ  ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ 4.15 4η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
19 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΟΥ ΑΡΕΤΗ ΔΙΣΚΟ ΔΑΚΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ 55.34 5η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
20 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 59.87 31η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
21 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ  ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ  ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 74.58 32η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
22 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΜΑΣΚΙ 16.73 32η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
23 ΓΚΟΥΣΙΝ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ ΥΨΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΙΩΜΟΥ 1.91 35η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
24 ΤΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 20000 Μ ΒΑΔΗΝ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1.32.24 30η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
25 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ 110 ΕΜΠ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ ΣΔΡΟΛΛΑΣ 13.63 ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ Ο.Α. 
26 ΠΕΣΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ 100 ΕΜΠ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΣΙΩΜΟΥ 13.06 ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ Ο.Α. 
27 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 50ΧΛΜ ΒΑΔΗΝ   3.51.03 ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ Ο.Α. 
28 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 400 M   52.89 ΣΥΜΜΕΤΟΧΗ Ο.Α. 
  ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 
1 ΒΟΣΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4Χ100   39.50 4η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
2 ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 4Χ100 ΧΑΡΗΣ ΒΑΡΥΤΙΜΙΔΗΣ 39.50 4η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
3 ΓΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 4Χ100 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΖΗΚΟΣ 44.05 4η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
4 ΔΑΛΑΚΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 4Χ100 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 44.05 4η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
5 ΕΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗ 4Χ100 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 44.05 4η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
6 ΚΑΡΚΑΛΑΤΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 4Χ400 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΣ 3.32.90 4η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
7 ΚΟΛΟΚΥΘΑ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΟΣ 6.33 6η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
8 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 3.000 Μ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΚΑΡΡΕΣ 9.13.75 5η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
9 ΝΥΦΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 4Χ100 ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ 39.50 4η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
10 ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΚΟΡΙΝΑ 4Χ400 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 3.32.90 4η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
11 ΤΡΥΒΙΖΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4Χ100 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ 39.50 4η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
12 ΦΕΡΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 4Χ400 ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ ΤΖΗΚΟΣ 3.32.90 4η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ
13 ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ 4.37 11η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
14 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 10.000Μ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΚΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ 29.36.98 9η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
15 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 4Χ100 ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΟΜΑΣΚΙ 45.14 10η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
16 ΑΝΘΗ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ 4Χ100 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ 45.14 10η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
17 ΔΟΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΥΨΟΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ ΔΟΣΗΣ 1,85 12η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
18 ΜΑΛΤΑΠΕ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΥΨΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 1.82 9η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
19 ΜΕΜΑ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΟ ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 68.75 12η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
20 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 4Χ100 ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ 45.14 10η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
21 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ 5.35 10η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
22 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 4Χ100 ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΙΠΟΥΡΙΔΗΣ 45.14 10η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
23 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 4Χ100   45.14 10η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ23
24 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 10 Χ.ΒΑΔΗΝ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΓΚΑΡΑΒΕΛΑΣ 49.05 9η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
25 ΓΕΝΝΙΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΦΡΑΓΚΟΓΛΟΥ 18.75 6η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ20
26 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΜΗΛΙΟΣ 57.65 6η ΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟ Κ20
27 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ  57.85 10η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
28 ΡΑΠΤΗ  ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ 12.95 10η ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Κ20
29 ΣΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ   20.33 42η ΘΕΣΗ ΣΤΟ W.R.
OSense O-Sense