ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ, ΕΑΚ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  10/6/2017      
               
ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ.ΓΕΝ. ΑΜ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ
               
100Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ            
  1 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2001 355561 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.42 2.2
  2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2000 331652 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.46 2.2
  3 ΚΑΤΡΙΤΖΙΔΑΚΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2001   ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 14.12 2.2
  4 ΡΟΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1984 214797 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 14.59 2.2
               
200Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ            
  1 ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 340517 ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 27.42 1.9
  2 ΚΟΣΜΑΔΑΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 2001 357201 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 28.36 1.9
  3 ΡΟΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1984 214797 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 31.21 1.9
               
400Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ          
  1Σ1 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2000 360276 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.01.65  
  2Σ1 ΜΕΤΑ ΕΓΚΛΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 340048 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.02.36  
  3Σ1 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1994 297573 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.02.85  
  4Σ1 ΓΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1997 368048 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1.08.00  
               
400Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ          
  1Σ2 ΨΥΛΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 337568 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 59.94  
  2Σ2 ΜΙΛΙΤΣ ΙΒΑΝΑ 201 347788 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.02.19  
  3Σ2 ΚΟΤΣΙ ΝΤΟΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 340042 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.02.55  
  4Σ2 ΡΟΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1984 214797 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.13.25  
               
400Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
  1-1Σ2 ΨΥΛΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 337568 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 59.94  
  2-1Σ1 ΤΑΜΠΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2000 360276 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.01.65  
  3-2Σ2 ΜΙΛΙΤΣ ΙΒΑΝΑ 201 347788 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.02.19  
  4-2Σ1 ΜΕΤΑ ΕΓΚΛΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 340048 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.02.36  
  5-3Σ2 ΚΟΤΣΙ ΝΤΟΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 340042 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.02.55  
  6-4Σ1 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1994 297573 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.02.85  
  7-3Σ1 ΓΙΑΤΡΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1997 368048 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1.08.00  
  8-4Σ2 ΡΟΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1984 214797 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.13.25  
               
80Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ            
  1 ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2000 340463 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.56.48  
               
400Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ          
  1 ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 339378 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1.08.30  
  2 ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 2001 339381 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 1.09.75  
  - ΜΑΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 306368 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ ΕΓΚΑΤ  
               
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ            
  1 ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 2003 338048 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 4.73  
  2 ΠΙΤΡΟΠΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 347332 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ 5.08  
  3 ΚΛΕΜΑΝ  ΕΜΙΛΥ 2001 347696 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4.93  
  4 ΚΑΛΟΡΙΖΙΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 350342 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4.83  
  5 ΣΤςΕΦΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 350348 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.55  
  6 ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑ 2002 342688 ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 4.98  
  7 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1994 297573 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.25  
               
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ          
  1 ΚΛΕΜΑΝ ΕΜΙΛΥ 2001 347696 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 09.71  
  2 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2001 363670 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 09.70  
               
ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ           
  1 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002   ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΩΝ 1.55  
  2 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2002 336191 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.49  
  2 ΚΟΚΟΖΟΒΑ ΡΟΖΑΛΙΝΑ 2003   ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΩΝ 1.49  
  4 ΔΟΥΛΙΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2003   ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΛΙΩΝ 1.46  
  5 ΜΟΥΝΤΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 337887 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.43  
  6 ΚΩΣΤΑΛ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2003   ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.43  
  7 ΝΙΚΟΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 3457.08 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.30  
  - ΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 350334 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ  
  - ΓΙΑΚΟΥΜΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 204   ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΜΤ  
               
ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟ        
  1 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 339996 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.20  
  2 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΛΑΚΗ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ 2001 340468 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.00  
  3 ΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2001   ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.50  
  4 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2002   ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.30  
  5 ΜΑΣΕΛΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2003   ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.20  
  - ΤΕΡΕΖΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2002 347003 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ  
               
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ          
  1 ΜΠΠΟΥΡΑΝΤΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 350130 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 34.04  
  2 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1994 316588 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 31.99  
  3 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001   ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 28.30  
  4 ΠΟΛΟΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1966 356230 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 25.20  
  5 ΤΥΛΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000   ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 19.80  
               
ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ          
  1 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1997 328380 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 51.70  
  2 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2000 331790 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 46.33  
  3 ΤΡΟΥΛΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2000 339589 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 40.73  
               
100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +2.5          
  1Σ1 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 355880 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.10 2.5
  2Σ1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1977 173566 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.25 2.5
  3Σ1 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 353297 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 11.43 2.5
  4Σ1 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2000 335324 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 11.43 2.5
  5Σ1 ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000 353194 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 11.73 2.5
               
100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : ΑΝΕΜΟΣ +1.00          
  1Σ2 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 2000 362546 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.51 1.0
  2Σ2 ΝΑΤΣΙΔΗΔ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 281820 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.87 1.0
  3Σ2 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 344703 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 12.08 1.0
  4Σ2 ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΕΛΕΥΘ. 2000   ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.28 1.0
  5Σ2 ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2000 327273 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 12.71 1.0
               
100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : ΑΝΕΜΟΣ +2.9          
  1Σ3 ΤΖΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 2002 355879 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.17 2.9
  2Σ3 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1967 126998 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.86 2.9
  3Σ3 ΜΕΛΙΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 368053 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 13.49 2.9
               
100Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
  1-1Σ1 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 355880 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.10 2.5
  2-2Σ1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1977 173566 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.25 2.5
  3-3Σ1 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 353297 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 11.43 2.5
  4-4Σ1 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2000 335324 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 11.43 2.5
  5-1Σ2 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 2000 362546 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.51 1.0
  6-5Σ1 ΘΩΜΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000 353194 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 11.73 2.5
  7-2Σ2 ΝΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 281820 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.87 1.0
  8-3Σ2 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΛΠΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 344703 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 12.08 1.0
  9-1Σ3 ΤΖΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 2002 355879 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.17 2.9
  10-4Σ2 ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΕΛΕΥΘ. 2000   ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.28 1.0
  11-5Σ2 ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2000 327273 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 12.71 1.0
  12-2Σ3 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1967 126998 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.86 2.9
  13-3Σ3 ΜΕΛΙΣΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 368053 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 13.49 2.9
               
200Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : ΑΝΕΜΟΣ 0.0          
  1Σ1 ΔΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 304089 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.01 0.0
  2Σ1 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 355880 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.09 0.0
    ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1967 126998 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΜΤ  
    ΝΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 281820 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΜΤ  
               
200Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : ΑΝΕΜΟΣ +1.7          
  1Σ2 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 353297 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 23.09 1.7
  2Σ2 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 2000 362546 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 23.15 1.7
  3Σ2 ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2000 327273 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 25.90 1.7
  4Σ2 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2000 335324 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 26.79 1.7
               
200Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
  1-1Σ1 ΔΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 304089 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.01 0.0
  2-2Σ1 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 355880 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.09 0.0
  3-1Σ2 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 353297 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 23.09 1.7
  4-2Σ2 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 2000 362546 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 23.15 1.7
  5-3Σ2 ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2000 327273 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 25.90 1.7
  6-4Σ2 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2000 335324 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 26.79 1.7
    ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1967 126998 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΜΤ  
    ΝΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 1993 281820 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΔΜΤ  
               
400Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ          
  1Σ1 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000   ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 50.97  
  2Σ1 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΎΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000   ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 52.27  
  3Σ1 ΤΣΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997   ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 52.86  
  4Σ1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000   ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 55.17  
  5Σ1 ΑΔΙΚΗΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002   ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 55.67  
               
400Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ :           
  1Σ2 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000   ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 54.73  
  2Σ2 ΣΕΡΒΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000   ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 55.17  
  3Σ2 ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΙΧΑΗΛ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2000   ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 54.77  
  4Σ2 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997   ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ 57.53  
  5Σ2 ΓΙΑΧΑΪ ΜΑΤΕΟ 2001   ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 57.86  
               
400Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ - ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
  1-1Σ1 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000   ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 50.97  
  2-2Σ1 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΎΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000   ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 52.27  
  3-3Σ1 ΤΣΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997   ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 52.86  
  4-1Σ2 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000   ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 54.73  
  5-3Σ2 ΣΠΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΙΧΑΗΛ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2000   ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 54.77  
  6-4Σ1 ΨΥΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2000   ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 55.17  
  7-2Σ2 ΣΕΡΒΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000   ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 55.17  
  8-5Σ1 ΑΔΙΚΗΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002   ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 55.67  
  9-3Σ2 ΚΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1997   ΑΣ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟΥ 57.53  
  10-5Σ2 ΓΙΑΧΑΪ ΜΑΤΕΟ 2001   ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 57.86  
               
800Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ            
  1 ΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΔΑΜ 2000 340460 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.58.30  
  2 ΣΜΙΘ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1994 304402 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.03.69  
  3 ΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΔΑΜ 2000 340461 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.04.63  
               
ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ          
  1 ΤΖΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 343057 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.75  
  2 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΠΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 351286 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.70  
  3 ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 339995 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.60  
  4 ΣΦΑΚΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ     ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 1.50  
               
ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ          
  1 ΛΟΥΤΣΑ ΡΟΓΚΕΡΤ 2000 347649 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.70  
  2 ΤΕΟΝΤΟΣΙΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛ 2003 337847 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.20  
  3 ΚΟΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002   ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3.10  
               
ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ          
  1 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 300128 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 6.12  
  2 ΓΚΙΟΥΛΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜ.-ΒΑΣ. 2002 352050 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.98  
  3 ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 339991 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 5.80  
  4 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 356464 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 5.77  
  5 ΜΟΥΔΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 342587 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 5.68  
               
ΑΛΜΑ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ          
  1 ΜΟΥΔΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 342587 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.01  
  2 ΓΚΙΟΥΛΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜ.-ΒΑΣ. 2002 352050 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.42  
  - ΚΟΥΒΕΔΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 339991 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΔΜΤ  
               
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ          
  1 ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1996   ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 45.49  
  2 ΦΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1961 287506 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 36.94  
  3 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1999 322751 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 31.43  
  4 ΒΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1982 209521 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 28.90  
               
ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ          
  1 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 331019 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 59.63  
  2 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1997 331021 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 50.25  
  3 ΝΙΚΟΛΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1991 268954 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 42.46  
               
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ (6κιλα)          
  1 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 322951 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.27  
  2 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1998 322750 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.22  
  3 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2000 322745 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.78  
               
               
               
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ (1.750)          
  1 ΦΘΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 353346 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 42.25  
  2 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1998 322750 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 39.53  
  3 ΓΙΟΥΡΜΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΖΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 341085 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 39.37  
  4 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2000 322749 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 33.09  
               
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (3κιλ)          
  1 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2002 336190 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.93  
  2 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001   ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 09.38  
  3 ΜΑΡΚΟΥΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2000 364533 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 08.65  
  4 ΤΥΛΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000   ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 07.56  
  5 ΤΣΙΧΛΑ ΖΩΡΖΙΝΑ 2004 360217 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 06.68  
               
ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (500γρ)          
  1 ΑΛΙΜΑΝΙ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2000 347754 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 40.20  
  2 ΜΑΛΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 333897 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 39.58  
  3 ΠΑΠΑΧΑΤΖΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2002 352047 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 33.75  
  4 ΠΑΣΣΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2003 356755 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 33.15  
  5 ΜΙΚΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 362340 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 30.90  
  6 ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 338048 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 21.05  
               
80Μ ΠΠΑ΄ : ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +2.5          
  1 ΣΑΒΟΥΪΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 367419 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 09.67  
  2 ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ 2002 368040 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 09.70  
  3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 355293 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 09.74 2.5
  4 ΛΑΜΨΑΚΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 356235 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 09.75 2.5
  5 ΚΟΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2002 368039 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 10.15 2.5
  6 ΠΑΤΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2004 357889 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 10.63 2.5
               
150Μ ΠΠΑ΄- Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : +1.5          
  1Σ1 ΚΟΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2002 368039 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 18.83 1.5
  2Σ1 ΚΟΥΜΑΡ ΜΠΑΡΟΥΝ 2002 356462 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 18.43 1.5
  3Σ1 ΠΑΤΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2004 357889 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 20.60 1.5
  4Σ1 ΑΓΑΠΗΣ ΣΟΛΩΝ 2004 357896 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.46 1.5
  5Σ1 ΚΑΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΑΔΑΛΟΣ 2003 355289 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.30 1.5
               
150Μ ΠΠΑ΄Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : 0.0          
  1Σ2 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 355293 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 17.82 0.0
  2Σ2 ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ 2002 368040 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 17.90 0.0
  3Σ2 ΛΑΜΨΑΚΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 356235 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 17.95 0.0
  4Σ2 ΤΖΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 2002 355879 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 18.62 0.0
  5Σ2 ΧΙΝΤΕΡΣΑ ΕΡΝΕΣΤΟ 2003 361520 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 18.95 0.0
               
150Μ ΠΠΑ΄- ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
  1-1Σ2 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 355293 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 17.82 0.0
  2-2Σ2 ΚΙΟΣΣΕΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ 2002 368040 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 17.90 0.0
  3-3Σ2 ΛΑΜΨΑΚΙΝΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 356235 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 17.95 0.0
  4-2Σ1 ΚΟΥΜΑΡ ΜΠΑΡΟΥΝ 2002 356462 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 18.43 1.5
  5-4Σ2 ΤΖΑΤΖΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 2002 355879 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 18.62 0.0
  6-1Σ1 ΚΟΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2002 368039 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 18.83 1.5
  7-5Σ2 ΧΙΝΤΕΡΣΑ ΕΡΝΕΣΤΟ 2003 361520 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 18.95 0.0
  8-3Σ1 ΠΑΤΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2004 357889 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 20.60 1.5
  9-4Σ1 ΑΓΑΠΗΣ ΣΟΛΩΝ 2004 357896 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.46 1.5
  10-5Σ1 ΚΑΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΙΑΔΑΛΟΣ 2003 355289 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.30 1.5
               
300Μ ΠΠΑ΄            
  1 ΣΑΒΟΥΪΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 367419 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 39.03  
  2 ΜΑΛΙΧΟΥΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 368963 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 40.86  
  3 ΦΑΣΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 348552 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 41.10  
  4 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 346686 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 41.57  
  5 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 338480 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 41.65  
  6 ΜΑΜΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 360811 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 43.31  
               
1000Μ ΠΠΑ΄            
  1 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 354115 Ο ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 2.46.79  
  2 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2002 336196 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.48.83  
  3 ΠΟΛΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 343210 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 2.56.88  
  4 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΈΙΟΣ 2002 357626 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 2.58.74  
  5 ΜΑΝοΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2005 357625 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3.28.86  
               
300Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΠΠΑ΄          
  1 ΣΧΟΙΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2003 355768 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 42.34  
               
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠΑ΄(4κιλα)          
  1 ΚΑΡΥΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 347028 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 13.52  
  2 ΖΩΦΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 335481 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 12.78  
  3 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2002 341861 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 12.67  
  4 ΣΤΕΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 346630 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.47  
  5 ΓΑΒΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003   ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.46  
  6 ΑΔΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2003   ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 09.46  
               
ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΠΑ΄(600γρ)          
  1 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 358846 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 48.15  
  2 ΚΟΛΕΤΣΗ ΓΚΑΜΠΡΙΕΛ 2003   ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 34.00  
               
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠΑ΄(1κιλο)          
  1 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2002 341861 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 44.25  
  2 ΣΤΕΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 346630 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 42.15  
  3 ΣΚΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 355287 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 39.36  
  4 ΚΑΡΥΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 347028 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 38.06  
  5 ΑΔΑΜΑΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2003   ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 37.63  
               
80Μ ΠΚΆ - Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΕΜΟΣ +0.9          
  1Σ1 ΛΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 368186 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.99 0.9
  2Σ1 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΝΙΚΗ 202 350343 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.24 0.9
  3Σ1 ΚΑΡΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2004 358848 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 11.32 0.9
  4Σ1 ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 361502 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.06 0.9
               
80Μ ΠΚΆ - Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : +0.7          
  1Σ2 ΣΗΜΑΝΤΗΡΑΚΗ ΕΡΗΝΗ 2004 348288 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.44 0.7
  2Σ2 ΜΑΝΔΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2002 355294 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.02 0.7
  3Σ2 ΤΣΙΜΠΙΣΚΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2003 367637 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 11.13 0.7
  4Σ2 ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 349304 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.46 0.7
  5Σ2 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2002 353036 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 11.48 0.7
               
80Μ ΠΚΆ - Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : ΑΝΕΜΟΣ +1.3          
  1Σ3 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 348290 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.09 1.3
  2Σ3 ΤΡΟΥΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ 2004 356459 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 11.80 1.3
  3Σ3 ΞΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2004 3512.95 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.14 1.3
  4Σ3 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 368038 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 12.21 1.3
               
80Μ ΠΚΆ - ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ ΑΠΟ ΤΡΕΙΣ ΣΕΙΡΕΣ          
  1-1Σ2 ΣΗΜΑΝΤΗΡΑΚΗ ΕΡΗΝΗ 2004 348288 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.44 0.7
  2-1Σ1 ΛΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 368186 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.99 0.9
  3-2Σ2 ΜΑΝΔΥΛΑΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2002 355294 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.02 0.7
  4-1Σ3 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 348290 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.09 1.3
  5-3Σ2 ΤΣΙΜΠΙΣΚΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2003 367637 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 11.13 0.7
  6-2Σ1 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΝΙΚΗ 202 350343 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.24 0.9
  7-3Σ1 ΚΑΡΤΕΡΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2004 358848 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 11.32 0.9
  8-4Σ2 ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 349304 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 11.46 0.7
  9-5Σ2 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2002 353036 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 11.48 0.7
  10-2Σ3 ΤΡΟΥΛΙΝΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ 2004 356459 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 11.80 1.3
  11-4Σ1 ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 361502 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.06 0.9
  12-3Σ3 ΞΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2004 3512.95 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 12.14 1.3
  13-4Σ3 ΜΑΝΩΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 368038 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 12.21 1.3
               
               
150Μ ΠΚΆ - Α΄ΣΕΙΡΑ - ΑΝΕΜΟΣ +1.9          
  1Σ1 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2002 353036 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 21.74 1.9
  2Σ1 ΣΤΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2003 350782 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 20.78 1.9
  3Σ1 ΧΛΙΑΟΥΤΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑ 2004 363121 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 21.45 1.9
  4Σ1 ΠΛΕΡΩΝΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 2004 362375 ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 20.29 1.9
  5Σ1 ΣΗΦΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ 2004 352172 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.92 1.9
               
150Μ ΠΚΆ - Β΄ΣΕΙΡΑ : ΑΝΕΜΟΣ 2.2          
  1Σ2 ΜΑΝΔΥΛΑΚΗ  ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2002 355294 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 20.35 2.2
  2Σ2 ΑΣΚΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2004 351813 ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 20.60 2.2
  3Σ2 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2002 350120 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 20.93 2.2
  4Σ2 ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 345304 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.46 2.2
  5Σ2 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 2003 368052 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.50 2.2
               
150Μ ΠΚΆ : Γ΄ΣΕΙΡΑ - ΑΝΕΜΟΣ ¨+0.9          
  1Σ3 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΝΙΚΟΛ. 2004 357901 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.46 0.9
  2Σ3 ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 362502 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.57 0.9
  3Σ3 ΨΥΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 352042 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 23.53 0.9
  4Σ3 ΚΟΥΪΜΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 2005 359359 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 23.73 0.9
               
150Μ ΠΚΆ - ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
  1-1Σ1 ΠΛΕΡΩΝΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 2004 362375 ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 20.29 1.9
  2-2Σ1 ΜΑΝΔΥΛΑΚΗ  ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2002 355294 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 20.35 2.2
  3-3Σ1 ΑΣΚΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2004 351813 ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 20.60 2.2
  4-4Σ1 ΣΤΑΓΚΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2003 350782 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 20.78 1.9
  5-5Σ1 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2002 350120 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 20.93 2.2
  6-1Σ2 ΧΛΙΑΟΥΤΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΑ 2004 363121 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 21.45 1.9
  7-2Σ2 ΣΩΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 345304 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.46 2.2
  8-3Σ2 ΛΟΓΟΘΕΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 2003 368052 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.50 2.2
  9-4Σ2 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2002 353036 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 21.74 1.9
  10-5Σ2 ΣΗΦΑΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΟΥ 2004 352172 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 21.92 1.9
  11-1Σ3 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΝΙΚΟΛ. 2004 357901 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.46 0.9
  12-2Σ3 ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 362502 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 22.57 0.9
  13-3Σ3 ΨΥΧΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 352042 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 23.53 0.9
  14-4Σ3 ΚΟΥΪΜΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΠΕΛΑΓΙΑ 2005 359359 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 23.73 0.9
               
300Μ ΠΚΆ             
  1 ΣΑΜΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ 2005 366781 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 45.25  
  2 ΔΡΑΜΗΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2003 357571 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 45.98  
               
600Μ ΠΚΆ             
  1 ΚΑΣΛΕΒΑ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 2002 350896 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1.45.71  
  2 ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 338048 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 1.46.35  
  3 ΗΛΙΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 337559 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1.49.91  
  4 ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 338049 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1.55.53  
               
1000μ ΠΚΑ             
  1 ΣΤΑΓΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 350386 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ 3.14.07  
  2 ΣΠΑΡΑΚΗ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2003 348297 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.19.64  
  3 ΑΡΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2003 368666 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.44.56  
               
2000μ ΠΚΑ΄            
  1 ΡΑΦΑΪΛΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2003 353035 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΗΘΙΟΥ 6.59.08  
  2 ΜΑΡΙΔΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2002 352262 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 7.20.70  
               
300Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΠΚΆ           
  1 ΡΕΘΥΜΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 352045 ΟΦ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 47.54  
               
ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΚΆ             
  1 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2002 347029 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 40.05  
  2 ΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 356957 ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 27.53  
  3 ΤΣΙΧΛΑ ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΝΑ 2004 360217 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 16.46  
               
ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΚΆ (3κιλα)          
  1 ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2002 343053 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 46.05  
  2 ΨΑΛΛΙΔΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ 2004 361743 ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 36.44  
  3 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΑΚΗ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2002 338050 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 34.64  
  4 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2004 350752 ΣΜ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 32.37  

 

OSense O-Sense