100 μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ-ΕΦΗΒΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  
(ΟΡ Α:11"24 - ΟΡ Ε:11"34 - ΟΡ Π:11"64)  
             
1 ΜΠΡΑΧΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ-ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1996 334206 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 11"12
2 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1993 270188 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 11"78
3 ΛΑΜΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 329584 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 11"97
4 ΛΙΑΠΑΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 333251 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 12"00
5 ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΣ 2000 325411 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 12"11
6 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 362256 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 12"60
          (άνεμος:-0,7)  
             
400 μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ-ΕΦΗΒΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  
(ΟΡ Α:51"14 - ΟΡ Ε:52"64 - ΟΡ Π:52"84)  
             
1 ΔΙΒΑΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1996 331536 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 52"16
2 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 342066 ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 53"80
3 ΓΙΟΥΡΟΥΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2001 325976 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΟΥΡΙΑΣ 56"78
4 ΤΣΟΤΣΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 359908 ΕΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 57"90
5 ΔΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2001 368152 ΕΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 60"16
  ΜΗΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1993 270188 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ DNF
             
800 μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ-ΕΦΗΒΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΩΝ  
(ΟΡ Α:1'57"64 - ΟΡ Ε:2'00"64 - ΟΡ Π:2'04"14)  
             
1 ΤΖΙΛΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 358792 ΑΣ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 2'16"55
2 ΤΣΙΡΝΑΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 351516 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2'29"83
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ-ΕΦΗΒΩΝ-ΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α'  
(ΟΡ Α:6,80 - ΟΡ Ε:6,60 - ΟΡ Π:6,35 - ΟΡ ΠΠ Α':5,80)  
             
1 ΠΑΣΣΑΛΗΣ ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΣ 2000 325411 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 6,31
          (άνεμος:+0,8)  
2 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 1999 309554 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 6,29
          (άνεμος:+1,1)  
3 ΛΑΜΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 329584 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 5,83
          (άνεμος:+0,6)  
4 ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 358030 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 5,65
          (άνεμος:-1,6)  
5 ΚΟΝΤΟΓΩΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 365908 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 5,52
          (άνεμος:+1,0)  
6 ΔΑΔΑΛΗΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1998 358021 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 5,31
          (άνεμος:+0,1)  
7 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 345251 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 5,27
          (άνεμος:+0,2)  
8 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 343519 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 5,17
          (άνεμος:+0,1)  
9 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2002 358028 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 5,15
          (άνεμος:+0,1)  
10 ΧΑΙΝΤΑΡΙ ΔΑΥΙΔ 2003 368804 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 5,06
          (άνεμος:+0,7)  
11 ΚΑΡΑΝΤΖΙΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2002 368339 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4,94
          (άνεμος:+0,2)  
12 ΤΡΙΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2003 334697 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 3,98
          (άνεμος:+0,4)  
             
80 μ. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α'  
(ΟΡ ΠΠ Α':9"94)  
             
  Α' ΣΕΙΡΑ (άνεμος:-0,9)        
1 ΤΣΙΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 2003 342014 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 10"28
2 ΠΑΤΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 364556 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 10"76
3 ΣΚΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2002 336288 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 10"84
4 ΧΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 366000 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 11"21
  Β' ΣΕΙΡΑ (άνεμος:+0,2)        
1 ΧΑΙΔΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2002 362260 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 9"65
2 ΤΣΑΝΙ ΣΑΪΜΙΡ 2003 354448 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 9"95
3 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2003 361597 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 10"18
4 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 345251 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 10"32
5 ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 365922 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 10"33
  ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
1 ΧΑΙΔΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2002 362260 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 9"65
2 ΤΣΑΝΙ ΣΑΪΜΙΡ 2003 354448 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 9"95
3 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2003 361597 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 10"18
4 ΤΣΙΑΟΥΣΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 2003 342014 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 10"28
5 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 345251 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 10"32
6 ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 365922 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 10"33
7 ΠΑΤΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 364556 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 10"76
8 ΣΚΛΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2002 336288 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 10"84
9 ΧΗΡΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 366000 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 11"21
             
150 μ. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α'  
(ΟΡ ΠΠ Α':18"64)  
             
  Α' ΣΕΙΡΑ (άνεμος:-3,0)        
1 ΝΟΚΟ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 368151 ΕΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 18"67
2 ΛΟΦΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2002 356966 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 18"99
3 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2003 343676 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 19"31
4 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2003 368791 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 21"65
             
             
  Β' ΣΕΙΡΑ (άνεμος:-0,2)        
1 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 346605 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 17"34
2 ΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2003 357998 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 17"44
3 ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2002 350873 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 18"25
4 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 2003 335802 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ '93 18"84
5 ΜΑΡΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 361633 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΟΥΡΙΑΣ 19"00
  ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
1 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 346605 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 17"34
2 ΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2003 357998 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 17"44
3 ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2002 350873 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 18"25
4 ΝΟΚΟ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 368151 ΕΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 18"67
5 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 2003 335802 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ '93 18"84
6 ΛΟΦΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2002 356966 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 18"99
7 ΜΑΡΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 361633 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΟΥΡΙΑΣ 19"00
8 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2003 343676 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 19"31
9 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2003 368791 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 21"65
             
1000 μ. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α'  
(ΟΡ ΠΠ Α':2'58"14)  
             
1 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 353626 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΟΥΡΙΑΣ 2'56"90
2 ΤΖΙΟΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2003 358033 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 2'59"66
3 ΚΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2003 359872 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 3'00"37
  ΧΑΡΙΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2003 354155 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ DNF
             
4 Χ 80 μ. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α'  
(ΟΡ ΠΠ Α':39"14)  
             
1 ΠΛΑΤΩΝΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2002 350873 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 38"15
  ΧΑΙΝΤΑΡΙ ΔΑΥΙΔ 2003 368804 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2003 361597 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΧΑΙΔΑΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2002 362260 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
2 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 346605 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 39"33
  ΛΟΦΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2002 356966 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
  ΠΑΤΜΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 364556 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
  ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 343519 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
3 ΖΙΩΓΑΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 2002 341929 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 40"93
  ΡΙΖΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2002 358028 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΤΖΙΟΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2003 358033 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΤΣΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 365922 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
             
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α'  
(ΟΡ ΠΠ Α':13,00)  
             
1 ΜΗΛΙΩΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2002 341934 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 13,25
2 ΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ-ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2002 338733 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 11,00
3 ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 2002 348201 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 10,96
4 ΧΡΗΣΤΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2003 343681 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 9,17
5 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2004 349409 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8,35
6 ΠΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 359302 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 6,89
7 ΤΖΗΜΟΡΩΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2003 358016 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 6,47
             
60 μ. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β'  
             
1 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004 359743 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 8"3
2 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2005 365893 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 8"5
3 ΠΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 2005 359298 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 8"7
4 ΝΤΑΒΑΡΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2004 359745 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 8"7
5 ΠΑΪΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2004 361259 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 9"3
             
             
             
1000 μ. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β'  
             
1 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΤΡΥΦΩΝ 2004 363278 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 3'23"59
2 ΠΕΤΣΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2004 360918 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 3'25"45
3 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 2005 348581 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 3'26"58
4 ΦΟΥΡΓΚΑΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 2005 348273 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 3'26"74
5 ΜΗΛΙΔΩΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 366001 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 4'00"65
  ΚΟΥΡΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004 366601 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ DNF
             
4 Χ 60 μ. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β'  
             
1 ΛΙΟΥΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2004 349001 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 33"6
  ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2004 367037 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2005 368347 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΤΖΩΡΤΖΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2004 349409 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
2 ΚΟΥΡΙΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004 366601 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 34"2
  ΝΤΑΒΑΡΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2004 359745 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ  
  ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004 359743 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ  
  ΠΕΤΣΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2004 360918 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ  
  ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2005 365889 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ DNF
  ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2005 365893 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 365915 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΠΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 365913 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
             
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β'  
             
1 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2004 367037 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 5,42
2 ΠΑΤΣΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 365913 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 5,30
3 ΛΙΟΥΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2004 349001 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 5,20
4 ΜΩΥΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 365915 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3,98
5 ΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2005 368347 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3,90
6 ΖΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 354668 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 3,90
7 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2005 354669 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 3,70
8 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2005 368351 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 2,00
8 ΠΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 367129 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 2,00
             
50 μ. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ  
             
1 ΚΙΤΣΙΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2007 365991 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 8"2
2 ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2006 367036 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8"4
             
8 Χ 50 μ. (ΜΙΚΤΗ) ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ-ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ  
             
1 ΤΣΙΓΑΡΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2006 358480 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1'03"44
  ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2006 355839 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΡΑΠΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2006 358481 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ 2006 358487 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΚΑΤΣΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2006 340875 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΧΗΤΟΥ ΕΥΗ 2006 358491 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΠΑΠΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2006 367036 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΤΣΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2007 368348 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2006 365892 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 1'07"03
  ΓΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΕΦΗ 2007 365891 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 2006 365914 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 2008 365895 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2007 365900 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΙΣΑΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 2007 358023 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΛΟΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2007 365917 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΤΣΟΥΦΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΘΙΜΟΣ 2006 365896 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
             
             
             
             
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 362905 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1'12"79
  ΡΑΚΟΒΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2007 368916 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΩ 2008 368914 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΓΙΟΥΡΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2006 362906 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΜΗΣΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2007 368917 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΠΑΠΑΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 2006 362919 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΣΤΡΕΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 362913 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΤΖΕΚΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΥΛΑ 2006 362903 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
             
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ  
             
1 ΤΖΑΜΙΧΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2006 364963 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4,00
2 ΒΑΪΡΙΝΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2006 358259 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 3,90
3 ΒΑΡΝΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2006 356771 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 3,56
4 ΛΟΛΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2007 365917 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3,50
5 ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2006 362385 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 3,40
6 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2007 365900 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3,20
             
VORTEX ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ  
             
1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 2006 355839 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 30,50
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 362905 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 21,65
             
100 μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ-ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ  
(ΟΡ Γ:12"84 - ΟΡ Ν:12"94 - ΟΡ Κ:13"04)  
             
  Α' ΣΕΙΡΑ (άνεμος:-0,4)        
1 ΛΑΒΑΝΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1998 319143 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 13"49
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2001 338917 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 13"87
3 ΚΕΒΡΕΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 368796 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 14"41
4 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ  ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ 1999 331221 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 17"37
  Β' ΣΕΙΡΑ (άνεμος:+0,8)        
1 ΜΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2000 332084 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 13"90
2 ΡΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2001 368150 ΕΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 14"34
3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 2000 317387 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 14"81
4 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 364550 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 15"54
5 ΣΚΙΠΙΤΑΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 331203 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 16"72
  ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
1 ΛΑΒΑΝΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1998 319143 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 13"49
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2001 338917 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 13"87
3 ΜΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ 2000 332084 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 13"90
4 ΡΟΥΣΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2001 368150 ΕΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 14"34
5 ΚΕΒΡΕΚΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 368796 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 14"41
6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 2000 317387 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 14"81
7 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 364550 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 15"54
8 ΣΚΙΠΙΤΑΡΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 331203 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 16"72
9 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ  ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ 1999 331221 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 17"37
             
200 μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ-ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ  
(ΟΡ Γ:26"54 - ΟΡ Ν:26"74 - ΟΡ Κ:27"04)  
             
1 ΛΑΒΑΝΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 1998 319143 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 28"25
2 ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 2001 351418 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 28"28
3 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2000 337969 ΑΣ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 28"92
4 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΛΙΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2001 359916 ΕΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 30"04
5 ΚΑΤΣΑΚΗ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ 2001 354501 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 30"43
6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2001 362037 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 30"79
          (άνεμος:-1,4)  
             
             
             
             
             
800 μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ-ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ  
(ΟΡ Γ:2'23"14 - ΟΡ Ν:2'25"64 - ΟΡ Κ:2'27"14)  
             
1 ΚΟΙΛΑΝΙΤΗ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ 2001 338776 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 2'24"04
2 ΒΑΡΥΤΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2001 342020 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 2'32"38
3 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑ  ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ 1999 331221 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 3'45"71
             
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ-ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ-ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ-ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α'  
(ΟΡ Γ:5,50 - ΟΡ Ν:5,40 - ΟΡ Κ:5,25 - ΟΡ ΠΚ Α':4,90)  
             
1 ΙΣΠΙΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1997 316709 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 5,50
          (άνεμος:-0,3)  
2 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2003 343306 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 5,49
          (άνεμος:+0,1)  
3 ΤΣΩΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 340602 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 5,16
          (άνεμος:+0,9)  
4 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 335002 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 5,10
          (άνεμος:+0,9)  
5 ΤΡΑΪΤΣΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2001 354511 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 5,04
          (άνεμος:+0,1)  
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ 1998 322491 ΑΣ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 4,93
          (άνεμος:+0,2)  
7 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΙΔΟΥ  ΕΥΣΕΒΕΙΑ 2001 354503 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 4,85
          (άνεμος:-0,0)  
8 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ 2003 350761 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 4,83
          (άνεμος:+0,2)  
9 ΠΕΧΛΙΒΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΑ 2000 332641 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 4,72
          (άνεμος:+0,2)  
10 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 341669 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4,70
          (άνεμος:+0,4)  
11 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2002 358740 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 4,63
          (άνεμος:-0,0)  
12 ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΠΙΣΤΗ 2002 329800 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 4,56
          (άνεμος:+0,5)  
13 ΚΑΤΣΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 354500 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 4,40
          (άνεμος:-0,0)  
14 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 2002 368258 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4,34
          (άνεμος:+0,1)  
15 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΡΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 2002 346928 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 4,14
          (άνεμος:+0,0)  
16 ΝΤΑΓΚΑ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2000 338016 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3,93
          (άνεμος:+0,3)  
             
80 μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α'  
(ΟΡ ΠΚ Α':10"94)  
             
  Α' ΣΕΙΡΑ (άνεμος:+0,1)        
1 ΠΑΤΣΟΥΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 368421 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 11"18
2 ΠΕΠΟΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 360672 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 11"47
3 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2002 358740 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 11"85
4 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2002 358258 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 11"89
5 ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΚΑΛΥΨΩ 2003 354513 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 13"84
  Β' ΣΕΙΡΑ (άνεμος:-0,8)        
1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΕΛΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2002 334126 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 10"60
2 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ 2003 350761 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 11"50
3 ΒΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥΛΑ 2003 368792 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 11"88
4 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2002 333306 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 12"08
5 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 351501 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 12"56
             
             
             
             
             
  Γ' ΣΕΙΡΑ (άνεμος:-1,0)        
1 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2003 354153 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 11"38
2 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ 2003 362914 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 11"69
3 ΜΟΤΕΣΝΙΤΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 354499 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 12"01
4 ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 366605 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 12"89
5 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΖΩΗ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 331209 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 13"56
6 ΤΣΙΑΜΕΤΗ ΘΩΜΑΗ 2002 330165 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 13"67
  ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΕΛΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2002 334126 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 10"60
2 ΠΑΤΣΟΥΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 368421 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 11"18
3 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2003 354153 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 11"38
4 ΠΕΠΟΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 360672 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 11"47
5 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΩ 2003 350761 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 11"50
6 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΦΑΝΗ 2003 362914 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 11"69
7 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2002 358740 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 11"85
8 ΒΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥΛΑ 2003 368792 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 11"88
9 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2002 358258 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 11"89
10 ΜΟΤΕΣΝΙΤΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 354499 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 12"01
11 ΜΠΟΥΜΠΟΥΚΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2002 333306 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 12"08
12 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 351501 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 12"56
13 ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 366605 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 12"89
14 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΖΩΗ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 331209 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 13"56
15 ΤΣΙΑΜΕΤΗ ΘΩΜΑΗ 2002 330165 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 13"67
16 ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΚΑΛΥΨΩ 2003 354513 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 13"84
             
150 μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α'  
(ΟΡ ΠΚ Α':20"74)  
             
  Α' ΣΕΙΡΑ (άνεμος:+2,3)        
1 ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2003 341732 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 19"01
2 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002 354102 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 19"73
3 ΖΑΡΙΦΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2003 345230 ΕΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 20"93
4 ΖΑΜΑΝΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 341930 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 21"32
  ΜΠΛΙΑΓΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 351509 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ DNF
  Β' ΣΕΙΡΑ (άνεμος:+1,7)        
1 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 341217 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 19"65
2 ΒΥΡΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 353294 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 19"82
3 ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003 343309 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 20"90
4 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΚΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2003 334685 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 22"05
5 ΜΠΟΥΤΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 336284 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 22"52
6 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ 2002 348052 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 23"06
  ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
1 ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2003 341732 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 19"01
2 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 341217 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 19"65
3 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002 354102 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 19"73
4 ΒΥΡΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 353294 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 19"82
5 ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003 343309 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 20"90
6 ΖΑΡΙΦΕ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2003 345230 ΕΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 20"93
7 ΖΑΜΑΝΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 341930 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 21"32
8 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΚΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2003 334685 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 22"05
9 ΜΠΟΥΤΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 336284 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 22"52
10 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ 2002 348052 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 23"06
  ΜΠΛΙΑΓΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 351509 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ DNF
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
4 Χ 80 μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α'  
(ΟΡ ΠΚ Α':43"14)  
             
1 ΒΥΡΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 353294 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 40"48
  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 341217 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 335002 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
  ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2003 341732 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
2 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2002 354102 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 40"80
  ΡΑΠΤΗ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2003 343306 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΤΑΣΙΟΥΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003 343309 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΤΣΟΥΚΑΝΕΛΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2002 334126 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
3 ΓΥΛΤΙΔΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2002 336320 ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 44"87
  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 347688 ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ  
  ΜΑΚΑΡΩΝΑ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ 2003 353012 ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ  
  ΜΑΣΤΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 353016 ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ  
4 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑ ΒΑΓΙΑ 2004 355156 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 46"33
  ΜΠΕΛΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2004 341987 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΜΠΟΥΤΑΚΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2002 336284 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΠΑΠΟΥΛΚΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2003 334685 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
5 ΒΕΛΛΙΟΥ ΡΟΔΟΥΛΑ 2003 368792 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 46"83
  ΚΑΤΣΑΚΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 354500 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΜΟΤΕΣΝΙΤΣΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 354499 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΚΑΛΥΨΩ 2003 354513 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
6 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 351501 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 48"40
  ΜΠΛΙΑΓΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 351509 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ  
  ΝΤΑΪΛΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 354048 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ  
  ΠΑΛΑΝΤΖΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 366605 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ  
             
ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α'  
(ΟΡ Κ:12,00 - ΟΡ ΠΚ Α':10,50)  
             
1 ΜΠΑΛΑΝΤΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 354101 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 12,23
2 ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 2004 358114 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8,63
3 ΤΖΙΩΡΑ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ-ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003 358026 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 8,56
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 341669 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8,21
5 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 346933 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 8,18
6 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΔΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 359084 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 8,16
7 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΟΜΑΧΗ 2002 368258 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7,76
8 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 362904 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 7,62
9 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΔΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2004 359085 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 7,39
10 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 2002 354518 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 7,25
11 ΓΚΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 346222 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 5,97
12 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΖΩΗ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 331209 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 5,46
             
60 μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β'  
             
  Α' ΣΕΙΡΑ          
1 ΜΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 364960 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8"3
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 346930 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 8"6
3 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 348199 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 8"7
4 ΚΟΚΟΒΙΔΟΥ ΜΕΡΟΠΗ 2004 368908 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 9"4
5 ΚΙΟΣΚΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 362194 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 10"0
  Β' ΣΕΙΡΑ          
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 344662 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 8"2
2 ΝΤΟΥΛΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2004 359344 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8"4
3 ΜΑΛΙΟΥΦΑ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ 2004 342389 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8"6
4 ΖΑΓΚΑΝΙΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ 2004 359748 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 8"8
5 ΚΑΣΚΑΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2005 366003 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 10"3
6 ΓΟΥΓΟΥΣΗ ΦΑΝΗ 2005 361868 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 10"3
             
             
             
             
  Γ' ΣΕΙΡΑ          
1 ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 341728 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 8"5
2 ΒΟΥΛΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΖΩΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 365912 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 8"7
3 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 361531 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 8"8
4 ΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2005 361956 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9"1
5 ΦΙΤΖΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ 2005 361257 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 10"1
  Δ' ΣΕΙΡΑ          
1 ΣΕΪΧΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2004 363282 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 8"8
2 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 2005 348197 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 8"9
3 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 366603 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 9"2
4 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2005 362909 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 9"3
5 ΧΑΝΤΑΒΑ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑ 2005 361952 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9"5
6 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2004 354801 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 10"0
  Ε' ΣΕΙΡΑ          
1 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 340303 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 8"2
2 ΚΑΛΙΑΚΟΥΔΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 359746 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 8"6
3 ΚΟΥΖΙΝΑ ΜΗΝΑ 2004 361260 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 9"4
4 ΠΕΤΣΑ ΚΑΣΣΙΑΝΗ 2005 367132 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 10"2
5 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2005 361258 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 10"3
  ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 344662 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 8"2
1 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 340303 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 8"2
3 ΜΑΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 364960 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8"3
4 ΝΤΟΥΛΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2004 359344 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8"4
5 ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 341728 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 8"5
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2004 346930 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 8"6
6 ΜΑΛΙΟΥΦΑ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ 2004 342389 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 8"6
6 ΚΑΛΙΑΚΟΥΔΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 359746 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 8"6
9 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 348199 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 8"7
9 ΒΟΥΛΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΖΩΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 365912 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 8"7
11 ΖΑΓΚΑΝΙΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ 2004 359748 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 8"8
11 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 361531 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 8"8
11 ΣΕΪΧΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2004 363282 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 8"8
14 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 2005 348197 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 8"9
15 ΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2005 361956 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9"1
16 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 366603 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 9"2
17 ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2005 362909 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 9"3
18 ΚΟΚΟΒΙΔΟΥ ΜΕΡΟΠΗ 2004 368908 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 9"4
18 ΚΟΥΖΙΝΑ ΜΗΝΑ 2004 361260 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 9"4
20 ΧΑΝΤΑΒΑ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑ 2005 361952 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9"5
21 ΚΙΟΣΚΕΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 362194 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 10"0
21 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2004 354801 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 10"0
23 ΦΙΤΖΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ 2005 361257 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 10"1
24 ΠΕΤΣΑ ΚΑΣΣΙΑΝΗ 2005 367132 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 10"2
25 ΚΑΣΚΑΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2005 366003 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 10"3
25 ΓΟΥΓΟΥΣΗ ΦΑΝΗ 2005 361868 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 10"3
25 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2005 361258 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 10"3
             
1000 μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β'  
             
1 ΖΕΝΕΛΙ ΓΚΑΜΠΡΙΕΛΑ 2005 365911 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3'38"70
2 ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2004 359747 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 3'42"33
3 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΛΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2004 366602 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 3'45"33
4 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΛΗ 2005 361596 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3'45"85
5 ΓΚΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ 2004 343677 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3'55"25
6 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΡΕΤΗ 2005 348196 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 4'00"85
7 ΚΙΤΣΙΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 365992 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 4'02"03
8 ΣΤΑΪΝΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2004 359742 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 4'11"45
9 ΜΟΥΓΙΟ ΕΣΤΕΡ 2005 355837 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 4'19"52
             
             
             
             
4 Χ 60 μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β'  
             
  Α' ΣΕΙΡΑ          
1 ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2004 359747 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 36"2
  ΖΑΓΚΑΝΙΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ 2004 359748 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ  
  ΚΑΛΙΑΚΟΥΔΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 359746 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ  
  ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 366603 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ  
2 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 348199 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 36"9
  ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 2005 355284 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 368504 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 2005 348197 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
3 ΓΟΥΓΟΥΣΗ ΦΑΝΗ 2005 361868 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 40"8
  ΚΟΥΖΙΝΑ ΜΗΝΑ 2004 361260 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ  
  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2005 361258 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ  
  ΦΙΤΖΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ 2005 361257 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ  
4 ΓΚΑΣΗ ΑΓΝΗ-ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2005 362243 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 42"8
  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2004 354801 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ  
  ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΑ ΝΙΚΗ 2004 348424 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ  
  ΣΤΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 361485 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ  
  Β' ΣΕΙΡΑ          
1 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΙΕΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΜ 2005 345718 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 32"3
  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 344662 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
  ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 341728 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
  ΧΟΝΔΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 340303 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 365894 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 36"5
  ΒΟΥΛΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΖΩΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 365912 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ 2004 358020 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΤΣΙΑΡΣΙΩΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2005 358005 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
3 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2005 349399 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 36"8
  ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 2004 358114 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΜΠΟΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΛΗ 2005 361596 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 349400 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
4 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2004 361953 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 37"1
  ΚΙΤΣΙΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 365992 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2005 361956 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΧΑΝΤΑΒΑ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑ 2005 361952 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
5 ΚΟΚΟΒΙΔΟΥ ΜΕΡΟΠΗ 2004 368908 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 38"8
  ΛΙΟΝΤΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 2004 362911 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2005 362909 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΣΕΡΙΔΗ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ 2004 368912 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
  ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
1 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΙΕΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΜ 2005 345718 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 32"3
  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 344662 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
  ΠΑΝΤΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 341728 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
  ΧΟΝΔΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 340303 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ  
2 ΒΛΑΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2004 359747 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 36"2
  ΖΑΓΚΑΝΙΚΑ ΟΛΓΑ 2004 359748 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ  
  ΚΑΛΙΑΚΟΥΔΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 359746 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ  
  ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 366603 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ  
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 365894 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 36"5
  ΒΟΥΛΟΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΖΩΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 365912 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΠΑΠΑΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΑΝΗ 2004 358020 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΤΣΙΑΡΣΙΩΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2005 358005 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
4 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2005 349399 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 36"8
  ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 2004 358114 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΜΠΟΜΠΟΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΛΛΗ 2005 361596 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
  ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 349400 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ  
5 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 348199 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 36"9
  ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 2005 355284 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 368504 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΧΑΤΖΗΠΑΡΑΣΧΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 2005 348197 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
6 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2004 361953 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 37"1
  ΚΙΤΣΙΟΥΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 365992 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΚΥΡΚΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2005 361956 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
  ΧΑΝΤΑΒΑ ΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ-ΑΝΝΑ 2005 361952 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ  
7 ΚΟΚΟΒΙΔΟΥ ΜΕΡΟΠΗ 2004 368908 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 38"8
  ΛΙΟΝΤΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 2004 362911 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2005 362909 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
  ΣΕΡΙΔΗ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ 2004 368912 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ  
8 ΓΟΥΓΟΥΣΗ ΦΑΝΗ 2005 361868 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 40"8
  ΚΟΥΖΙΝΑ ΜΗΝΑ 2004 361260 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ  
  ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2005 361258 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ  
  ΦΙΤΖΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΙΑ 2005 361257 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ  
9 ΓΚΑΣΗ ΑΓΝΗ-ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2005 362243 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 42"8
  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2004 354801 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ  
  ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΑ ΝΙΚΗ 2004 348424 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ  
  ΣΤΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 361485 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ  
             
ΥΨΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β'  
             
1 ΜΑΡΙΝΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2005 348200 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1,25
2 ΚΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2004 355159 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1,25
3 ΚΑΡΑΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2004 361953 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 1,20
4 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2005 349399 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 1,20
5 ΔΟΥΜΠΑΛΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2005 354514 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1,10
5 ΜΠΑΚΑΛΗ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 2005 355284 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1,10
7 ΛΙΟΝΤΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 2004 362911 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 1,10
8 ΣΤΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 361485 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 1,10
  ΓΚΑΣΗ ΑΓΝΗ-ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 2005 362243 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ FAILED
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β'  
             
1 ΓΚΟΜΟΣΙΔΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ 2004 361111 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ 4,70
2 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΒΑΪΑ 2004 343365 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 4,46
3 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗ 2004 341436 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 4,44
4 ΣΕΡΙΔΗ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ 2004 368912 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 4,34
5 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ ΙΕΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΜ 2005 345718 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 4,32
6 ΜΠΕΛΛΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2004 341987 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 4,25
7 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 365894 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 4,20
8 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2005 364966 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4,20
9 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑ ΒΑΓΙΑ 2004 355156 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 4,20
10 ΠΟΥΛΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 349400 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4,12
11 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 368504 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 4,07
12 ΤΣΙΑΡΣΙΩΤΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2005 358005 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 4,00
13 ΤΕΓΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2005 365904 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3,70
14 ΚΑΦΑΣΗ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2005 348222 ΑΣ ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ 3,70
15 ΣΑΠΟΥΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 351517 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3,70
16 ΖΙΩΓΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2005 361529 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3,66
17 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΑ ΝΙΚΗ 2004 348424 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 3,60
18 ΠΑΠΑΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2005 354512 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3,52
19 ΒΛΕΤΣΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2005 365896 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3,50
20 ΝΑΛΠΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2005 353161 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3,42
21 ΓΙΩΣΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2005 368790 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3,30
22 ΣΙΛΙΩΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 362209 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 3,10
             
50 μ. ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ  
             
  Α' ΣΕΙΡΑ          
1 ΔΡΑΜΤΣΙΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2006 365990 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9"5
2 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ 2006 358487 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 9"5
3 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ 2007 366005 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9"9
4 ΝΤΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2006 361867 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 10"7
5 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2006 355154 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 11"1
  ΤΣΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2007 368348 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ DNF
  Β' ΣΕΙΡΑ          
1 ΣΑΪΛΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2006 359059 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 8"9
2 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2006 358481 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8"9
3 ΓΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 2007 365891 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 10"2
4 ΜΠΑΙΝΕΤΑ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2006 361954 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 11"0
5 ΚΑΣΚΑΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2007 366004 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 11"3
6 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2007 367128 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 11"4
  Γ' ΣΕΙΡΑ          
1 ΤΡΑΪΤΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2006 368789 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 9"3
2 ΜΗΣΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2007 368917 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 9"8
3 ΣΕΪΧΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 363281 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 10"6
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΩ 2008 368914 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 10"7
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
  ΤΕΛΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ          
1 ΣΑΪΛΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2006 359059 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 8"9
2 ΡΑΠΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2006 358481 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8"9
3 ΤΡΑΪΤΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2006 368789 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 9"3
4 ΔΡΑΜΤΣΙΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2006 365990 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9"5
5 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΗ 2006 358487 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 9"5
6 ΜΗΣΙΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2007 368917 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 9"8
7 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΔΑΦΝΗ 2007 366005 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 9"9
8 ΓΟΥΣΙΟΥ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 2007 365891 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 10"2
9 ΣΕΪΧΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 363281 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 10"6
10 ΝΤΙΝΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ-ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2006 361867 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 10"7
10 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΩ 2008 368914 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 10"7
12 ΜΠΑΙΝΕΤΑ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2006 361954 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 11"0
13 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2006 355154 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 11"1
14 ΚΑΣΚΑΛΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2007 366004 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 11"3
15 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2007 367128 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 11"4
  ΤΣΙΝΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2007 368348 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ DNF
             
ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ  
             
1 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΑΒΒΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2006 355179 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 4,10
2 ΚΑΤΣΙΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2006 340875 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 4,00
3 ΚΑΤΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 367203 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 3,98
4 ΚΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2006 363275 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 3,90
5 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2006 355285 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3,90
6 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2006 365892 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3,78
7 ΒΑΡΔΑΝΙΚΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2006 356755 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 3,70
8 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 2006 359054 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3,65
9 ΝΤΙΝΑ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 2006 365914 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 3,65
10 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΪΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2007 367130 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 3,60
11 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2006 356774 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 3,50
12 ΣΙΛΙΩΝΗ ΘΩΜΑΗ 2006 362208 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 3,35
13 ΤΖΕΚΟΥ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΥΛΑ 2006 362903 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3,35
14 ΦΩΣΤΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΛΩΡΑ 2006 368788 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3,30
15 ΧΗΤΟΥ ΕΥΗ 2006 358491 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 3,23
16 ΣΤΡΕΖΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2006 362913 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 3,12
17 ΠΑΠΑΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 2006 362919 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 2,90
18 ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 2008 365895 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 2,50
             
VORTEX ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ ΜΙΝΙ  
             
1 ΤΣΙΓΑΡΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2006 358480 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 25,90
2 ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑ ΕΛΛΗ 2006 361908 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 24,30
3 ΔΕΛΙΑΔΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 2007 368550 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 22,32
4 ΠΟΛΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2006 363274 ΓΕΠΘ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 18,10
5 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2006 368797 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 14,00
6 ΓΙΟΥΡΣΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2006 362906 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 13,60
7 ΣΙΛΙΩΝΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 2007 368551 ΠΑΝΒΟΪΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 13,20
             

 

OSense O-Sense