100 Μ    
1 ΜΠΕΤΣΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 11.41
2 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 11.51
3 ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 11.56
4 ΞΥΛΟΚΟΤΤΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 11.58
5 ΚΑΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ  ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.67
6 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 11.74
7 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ  ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.81
8 ΤΣΙΤΣΙΒΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 11.86
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 11.90
10 ΚΟΣΜΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 12.09
11 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 12.17
12 ΖΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 12.28
13 ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 12.48
14 ΡΙΖΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 12.61
15 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΟΦΚΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 12.63
16 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 12.65
17 ΚΟΥΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 12.82
18 ΠΑΠΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 13.42
800Μ    
1 ΓΚΡΑΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 2.02.96
2 ΓΚΙΟΥΡΑ ΑΟΥΡΕΛ ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 2.05.89
3 ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 2.07.58
4 ΚΟΥΤΡΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 2.08.14
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 2.09.73
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ 2.10.72
7 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 2.13.17
8 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 2.15.27
9 ΖΑΓΚΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 2.19.47
10 AΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚ. ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 2.28.93
  3.000 Μ    
1 ΓΚΙΟΥΡΑ ΝΤΕΝΙΣ ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 9.17.03
2 ΜΕΪΝΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 9.45.37
3 ΣΑΛΕΜΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ  ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 10.38.54
  ΜΗΚΟΣ    
1 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΠΑΜ. ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 6.03
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ    
1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ ΟΣΦΠ 16.54
2 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 13.70
3 ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 12.37
4 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 10.86
5 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 8.43
       
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  
100 Μ    
1 ΚΕΡΑΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 12.67
2 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 12.98
3 ΧΕΙΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 13.61
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΑ AO ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 13.90
5 ΤΡΙΓΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 14.05
6 ΣΠΑΛΙΑΡΑ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 14.17
1.500 Μ    
1 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 5.53.48
2 ΚΟΥΡΑΧΑΝΗ ΗΛΙΑ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 6.20.74
3 ΒΛΑΣΕΡΟΥ ΕΜ. ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 6.46.57
4  ΤΡΙΓΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ ΕΓΚ
ΥΨΟΣ    
1 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 1.71
2 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ  ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 1.65
3 ΜΑΡΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 1.60
ΜΗΚΟΣ    
1 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 5.70
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣ. ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.24
3 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 5.01
4 ΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 4.93
5 ΒΕΛΤΣΙΣΤΑ ΚΩΝ\ΝΑ ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 4.52
6 ΚΟΛΑ ΡΕΝΑ ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 4.48
7 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 4.38
8 ΑΣΠΡΟΜΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 4.06
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ    
1 ΜΙΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 10.78
2 ΒΛΑΣΕΡΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.28
       
  80 Μ ΠΠΑ    
1 ΛΟΥΒΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 9.76
2 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 10.23
3 ΡΑΘΩΣΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 10.36
4 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΗΣ ΕΦΡΑΙΜ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜ[ΙΑΣ 10.56
4 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΕΛΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 10.56
6 ΠΕΓΛΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 10.65
7 ΚΟΥΤΣΑΒΙΤΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 10.88
8 ΠΗΤΤΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 11.04
9 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΥΚΟΥΡΓΟΣ ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 13.76
1.000 ΠΠΑ΄    
1 ΤΟΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 2.49.57
2 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ ΣΜΥ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 3.01.48
3 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.01.62
4 ΓΚΟΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.03.72
5 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΣ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.06.84
6 ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3.06.93
7 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.11.41
8 ΔΕΛΕΓΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 3.22.19
9 ΚΑΠΑΙ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 3.30.10
10 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 4.10.13
       
80 Μ. ΠΚΑ    
1 ΤΡΑΓΟΥΣΤΗ ΖΩΗ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 10.59
2 ΓΕΡΑΣΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 11.05
3 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 11.12
4 ΚΕΠΕΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.19
5 ΚΕΦΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.22
6 ΚΑΪΤΣΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 11.25
7 ΚΟΛΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 11.39
8 ΣΜΥΡΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.43
9 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 11.43
10 ΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 11.53
11 ΚΟΛΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 11.60
12 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 11.64
13 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 11.68
14 ΠΥΛΑΡΙΝΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 11.72
15 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 11.73
16 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 11.75
17 ΚΟΛΑ ΡΕΝΑ ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 11.84
18 ΚΩΣΤΗ ΒΙΡΓΙΝΙΑ ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 11.85
19 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 11.86
20 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 12.07
21 ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΟΥΔΗ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 12.17
22 ΚΥΡΙΤΣΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ ΣΜΥ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 12.20
23 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 12.49
1.000 ΠΚΑ΄    
1 ΝΤΟΜΠΡΟΜΙΡΟΒΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ 3.13.88
2 ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.22.32
3 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.24.48
4 ΚΟΥΡΤΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.29.65
5 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.29.98
6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.39.54
7 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΩΡΑ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.46.28
8 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛΕΟΝΙΚΗ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 3.51.23
9 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΣΤΙΝΑ ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 4.05.81
10 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΕΓΚ.
       

 

OSense O-Sense