ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ         
           
1 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΑΡΙ ΦΡΑΝΤΣΙ 96 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 17.55
2 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 96 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 17.40
3 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 91 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 17.12
4 ΜΠΑΧΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 81 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  17.05
5 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 85 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 14.98
6 ΣΑΝΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 95 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 13.72
7 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΑΦΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 86 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 11.27
           
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ         
1 ΤΡΕΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 89 Γ.Ε.Α.  ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 58.59
2 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 96 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 54.40
3 ΠΕΝΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 86 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΜΠ/ΠΩΝ 52.12
4 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 82 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 45.57
5 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 85 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 45.20
6 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 95 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 41.76
7 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 96 ΕΑΛ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 39.22
           
           
           
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ         
1 ΗΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 81 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 71.21
2 ΧΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 88 Ο.Φ.Η. 68.32
3 ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 96 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 66.63
4 ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 91 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 66.18
5 ΜΗΝΑΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 90 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 65.58
6 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 92 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 53.98
           
           
           
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ         
1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 94 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 73.60
2 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 90 Α.Ε. ΜΕΣ.ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 72.56
3 ΣΤΑΘΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 87 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 68.81
4 ΜΕΝΓΚΛΕΜΠΕΗ ΙΒΑΝ 95 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 65.40
5 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 95 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 64.60
6 ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 78 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 54.43
7 ΜΠΕΪΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 96 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 51.36
8 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 81 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 49.78
           
           
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ (97-98)      
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
1 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 19.01
2 ΜΟΥΛΙΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 17.03
3 ΚΑΖΕΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 97 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 12.06
           
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
1 ΚΑΜΤΣΙΚΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 99 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 45.68
2 ΚΑΒΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 38.32
3 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 98 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 31.50
4 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  24.48
           
           
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
1 ΤΣΙΑΝΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 97 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 54.10
2 ΧΟΛΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 97 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 49.92
3 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ 99 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 48.49
           
           
           
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
1 ΠΡΟΔΑΝΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 70.08
2 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 97 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 69.01
3 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 65.70
4 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 97 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 60.74
           
           
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (99-2000)      
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 20.34
2 ΔΟΜΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΒΙΣΤΩΝΙΔΑΣ "ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ" 15.09
3 ΒΑΣΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 14.43
4 ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΒ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 13.20
5 ΒΟΥΛΓΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 12.96
6 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 12.94
7 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 12.34
8 ΚΑΙΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 10.51
9 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 9.97
10 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 9.93
11 ΠΟΛΥΜΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΒ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 9.61
           
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΓΕΝΝΙΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΗΛΙΑΣ 99 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ  52.45
2 ΟΥΡΟΥΜΗΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ 2000 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 49.56
3 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 46.11
4 ΚΑΒΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 43.28
5 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 41.73
6 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 40.46
7 ΒΑΣΣΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 39.51
8 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  36.03
9 ΤΖΟΤΖΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 36.00
10 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 32.28
11 ΚΑΣΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΒ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 29.21
12 ΚΟΛΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 26.10
13 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 25.82
14 ΚΑΙΣΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 21.85
15 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 21.08
16 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 15.92
  ΜΙΧΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
           
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 60.86
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 99 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 54.46
3 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 48.13
4 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ 99 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 47.33
5 ΜΠΑΚΙΡΤΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 46.90
6 ΜΙΧΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 46.21
7 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 44.78
8 ΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΙ  ΓΙΟΝΙ 99 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 44.75
9 ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2001 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 41.42
10 ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 99 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 41.34
11 ΚΡΟΥΣΤΑΛΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 37.21
12 ΛΑΜΠΑΔΑΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 2001 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 35.94
13 ΜΠΑΜΠΟΤΣΙ ΑΡΜΕΛΝΤΟ 2001 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 34.62
14 ΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 34.22
15 ΚΟΛΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 31.92
16 ΜΠΟΖΙΝΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 25.49
           
           
           
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΚΑΜΤΣΙΚΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 99 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 68.80
2 ΦΡΑΤΖΕΣΚΑΚΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 65.52
3 ΜΟΑΒΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 56.72
4 ΣΑΝΑΙΔΗΣ ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  56.07
5 ΜΑΛΑΤΟΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 46.34
           
           
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  (96 & ΜΕΓΑ)      
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΣΟΦΑΝΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 85 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 15.87
2 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΤΩ 96 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 12.63
3 ΚΥΡΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΣΙΑ 93 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 11.60
4 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ 94 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 10.86
5 ΚΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 99 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 10.53
6 ΣΕΓΚΛΟΒΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 96 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 9.97
7 ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ 95 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 8.09
           
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 91 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  43.48
2 ΔΗΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 96 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 37.74
3 ΚΥΡΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΣΙΑ 93 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 27.04
4 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ 94 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 25.33
           
           
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΤΖΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 86 ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 53.85
2 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 93 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 48.58
3 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΚΟΓΚΑΙ ΚΛΟΝΤΙΑΝΑ 94 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 47.45
4 ΚΙΟΡΠΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 96 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 38.49
5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 91 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  38.46
6 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 92 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 35.22
           
           
           
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΚΟΡΟΣΙΔΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 95 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 65.84
2 ΒΑΜΒΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 94 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 53.67
3 ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 97 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 49.78
           
           
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ  (97-98)      
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ  ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ         
1 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΖΩΗ 97 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 43.38
2 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 39.50
3 ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 97 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 33.81
           
           
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 97 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 47.05
2 ΠΑΡΔΑΛΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 97 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 42.10
3 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 99 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 32.68
4 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 97 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 30.90
5 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 97 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 25.90
           
           
  ΣΦΥΡΑ  ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ         
1 ΚΑΡΑΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 97 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  52.83
2 ΠΛΕΞΙΔΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ 97 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 48.83
3 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 97 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  47.22
4 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  45.10
5 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  32.17
  ΝΟΤΑΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 99 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ
           
           
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ  (99-2000)      
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ          
1 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 13.24
2 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 99 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 12.74
3 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΠΑΛΙΝΤΕΧΥΣΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 12.71
4 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 12.15
5 ΦΑΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 11.65
6 ΚΑΠΟΥΤΣΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 99 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΛΗΣ 11.34
7 ΤΟΠΟΥΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 11.33
8 ΤΟΛΙΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 10.14
9 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ 2000 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 9.53
10 ΤΣΙΛΙΓΚΙΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 99 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.37
11 ΜΑΛΑΜΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 99 ΣΑΒ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 9.35
12 ΚΟΛΕΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8.11
13 ΤΖΑΧΕΙΛΗ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7.49
           
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ          
1 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 39.63
2 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 99 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 36.59
3 ΖΩΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 35.42
4 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 31.94
5 ΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 29.75
6 ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 27.82
7 ΦΑΚΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 27.63
8 ΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 99 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 26.39
9 ΠΑΠΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΟΗ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 19.82
10 ΚΟΛΕΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 18.62
           
           
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ          
1 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 46.45
2 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ 2000 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 46.42
3 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 37.16
4 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 35.70
5 ΚΥΖΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ 99 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 34.28
6 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 99 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 32.50
7 ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 99 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 30.05
8 ΧΟΥΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 29.14
9 ΠΕΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΣΑΒ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 25.89
10 ΝΤΟΝΑΙ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 2001 ΣΑΒ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 25.01
11 ΜΑΡΤΙΝΑΙ ΚΡΙΣΑ 2002 ΣΑΒ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 22.14
  ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΠΑΛΙΝΤΕΧΥΣΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ
           
           
           
           
  ΣΦΥΡΑ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ          
1 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  55.60
2 ΤΟΠΟΥΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 53.93
3 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  52.19
4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  47.89
5 ΖΩΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 46.15
6 ΝΟΤΑΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 99 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 46.15
7 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΕΡΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 44.78
8 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  40.20
9 ΜΠΑΛΛΜΙ ΜΠΡΙΤΖΙΛΝΤΑ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ  29.95
           

 

OSense O-Sense