100μ Ανδρών : Λαπιδάκης Νίκος (ΑΟΛ) 11.66, Νεραντζούλης Ανδρέας (ΑΟΛ) 12.01, Λίλος Εμμανουήλ (ΟΦΗ) 12.06, Δερμιτζάκης Ιωάννης (ΓΑΣ Ιεράπετρας) 14.54

1500μ Ανδρών : Ριζωνάκης Γιώργος (ΑΟΛ) 4.18.53, Βαγιανός Γιώργος (ΑΟ Κύδων) 4.18.87

Yψος Ανδρών: Πατραμάνης Δημήτρης (ΟΦΗ) 2.10, Μέρλος Αντώνης (Ποσειδών Λουτρακιου) 2.00 Δραμουντάνης Χαράλαμπος (ΟΦΗ) 1.90

Mήκος Ανδρών : Τέντογλου Μιλτιάδης (ΓΕ Γρεβενών) 7.54, Στυλιανίδης Αντώνης (ΜΑΣ Αετός Θ.) 7.16, Κωστάκης Γιώργος (ΑΟΛ) 6.61, Φθενάκης νίκος (ΑΟΛ) 5.55

Τριπλούν Ανδρών: Δημήτρης Μονοπώλης (Κερκυραϊκός) 15.29, Βασιλόπουλος Δημήτριος (ΑΟΛ) 12.46, Μεραϊ Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΛ) 11.44

 

100μ Γυναικών: Τσουκαλά Δήμητρα (Νίκη Βόλου) 13.10, Ραπανάκη Δέσποινα (ΑΟΛ) 15.26

1500μ Γυναικών: Μανιαδάκη Μαρίνα (ΑΟΛ) 4.51.01, Μαλλιωτάκη Αθηνά (ΑΟΛ) 5.28.18

Yψος Γυναικών : Δόση Παναγιώτα (ΑΟ Κερκύρας) 1.77 (Καλύτερη επίδοση ΠΚΑ”) Κουναλάκη Ελευθερία (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων) 1.60, Παπαδάκη Όλγα (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων) 1.55, Κοκόζεβα Ροζαλία (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων) 1.55, Παπαδάκη Γεωργία-Μαρία (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων) 1.45, Ρουσοχατζάκη Νικολέτα 1.40, Ανδριανάκη Ραφαέλα (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων) 1.40

Μήκος Γυναικών : Ραπανάκη Δέσποινα (ΑΟΛ) 3.50

Τριπλούν Γυναικών : Ρωμαίου Κωνσταντίνα (Κερκυραϊκός) 12.42, Κωστή Χριστίνα (Πανιώνιος) 11.86, Σκορδίλη Μαρία (Κερκυραϊκός) 10.25

 

110μ εμπόδια Παίδων : Κουκουρογιαννακης Παντελής (ΑΟΛ) 15.69Ακοντισμός Παίδων (700γρ) : Λάκο Παναγιωης (ΑΟΛ) 42.32, Αλεξάκης Αντώνης (ΓΕΗ) 41.80, Βασιλικάκης Ιωάννης (ΓΕΗ) 41.80, Αλεξάκης Δημηρης (ΓΕΗ) 41.65, Βούλρος Άγγελος; (ΓΕΗ) 34.34, Τουλουπάκης Επαμνεινώνδας (Βιτσέντζος Κορνάρος) 22.35

Ακοντισμός Κορασίδων (500γρ) : Αλιμάνι Κατερίνα (ΑΟΛ) 35.70, Κούκια Τζουλιάνα (ΓΑΣ Ιεράπετρας) 21.10, Κουρουπάκη Στέλλα (ΓΕΗ) 15.38

80μ ΠΠΑ': Βασιλόπουλος Άγγελος (ΑΟΛ) 10.10, Σχοιναράκης Ανδρέας (ΟΦΗ) 10.15

150μ ΠΠΑ': Φορτετζανός Γιώργος (ΑΟΛ) 18.25, Βασιλόπουλος Άγγελος (ΑΟΛ) 19.12, Κοκκίνη Μανώλης (ΑΟΛ) 19.64, Παπαγεωργόπουλος Νίκος (ΑΟΛ) 20.13

300μ ΠΠΑ': Τζελιλάϊ Άγγελος (ΑΟΛ) 37.18, Φορτετζανός Γεωργιος (ΑΟΛ) 39.21, Λεμονάκης Ιωάννης (ΓΑΣ Ιεραπετρας) 50.81

Ακοντισμός ΠΠΑ': Κοκκίνης Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΛ) 39.04, Παναγιωτάκης Εμμ.(ΑΟΛ) 35.17, Παπαγεωργίου Μιχαήλ (Λιβυκός 31.69, Αθανατος Μιχαήλ (ΑΟΛ) 28.80

80μ ΠΚΑ': Πιτροπάκη Σοφία (Λιβυκός) 11.12, Μανδυλάκη Μιχαέλα (ΟΦΗ) 11.29, Βρυγιωνάκη Ελένη (ΑΟΛ) 11.64, Καφετζογιαννάκη Αννα (ΓΕΗ) 13.16

150μ ΠΚΑ”: Χαραλαμπάκη Γεωργία (Λιβυκός) 22.41, Μίσοβιτς Σαμάνθα (Λιβυκός) 22.41

600μ ΠΚΑ': Τσαγκαράκη Γεωργία (ΑΟΛ) 1.51.32 Μίσοβιτς Σαμάνθα (Λιβυκός) 2.10.80

1000μ ΠΚΑ': Ραφαηλάκη Νικολέτα (ΑΟΛ) 3.10.92

300μ εμπόδια ΠΚΑ”: Χαραλαμπάκη Ραφαέλα (Λιβυκός) 51.71, Τσάκωνα Ναταλία (ΑΟΛ) 52.61, Τσαγκαράκη Γεωργία (ΑΟΛ) 53.59

Μήκος ΠΚΑ”: Πιτροπάκη Σοφία (Λιβυκός) 4.84, Χαραλαμπάκη Ραφαέλα (Λιβυκός) 4.64, Χαρούλη Δέσποινα (ΑΟΛ) 4.32

Ακοντισμός ΠΚΑ'(500γρ) : Χαραλαμπάκη Ραφαέλλα (Λιβυκός) 24.26, Νίχλου Νικολέτα (ΑΟΛ) 20.60, Σάχι Χριστίνα (ΑΟΛ) 20.12, Κουρουπάκη Στέλλα (ΓΕΗ) 15.55,

150μ ΠΠΒ': Χριστοφοροάκης Ιωάννης (ΟΦΗ) 18.84, Χιντέργα Ερνέστο (ΓΕΗ) 20.67, Δαμιανάκης Γεώργιος (ΓΕΗ) 21.11

300μ ΠΠΒ': Σχοιναράκης Ανδρέας (ΟΦΗ) 43.85, Αγγελάκης Ιωάννης (ΓΑΣ Ιεράπετρας) 46.86, Ζερβάκης Θεόφιλος (ΑΟΛ) 47.83, Μαρής Σπύρος (ΑΟΛ) 53.74, Λυρώνης Μιχαηλ 1.04.11

Μήκος ΠΠΒ': Δαμιανάκης Γεώργιος (ΓΕΗ) 4.44, Καραβατκι Ιωακείμ (ΓΑΣ Ιεράπετρας) 4.15

Μπαλάκι ΠΠΒ : Λυρώνης Μιχαήλ (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων) 41.40, Στεφανουδάκης Αντώνης (ΓΕΗ) 40.06, Αμαριωτακης Αναστάσιος (ΑΟΛ) 31.33

150μ ΠΚΒ”: Ρεθυμνιωτάκη Σοφία (ΟΦΗ) 20.93, Καρτεράκης Εμμανουέλα (ΑΟΛ) 22.10, Καντιφεδάκη Μαρία (Βιτσ.Κορνάρος) 22.23, Κεσίσογλου Ευαγγελία (Βιτσ.Κορνάρος) 22.57, Μανουσάκη Ερωφίλη (ΓΕΗ) 22.58, Κοκολάκη Γωγώ'(ΓΕΗ) 22.75

300μ ΠΚΒ': Κουνελάκη Αννα (Βιτσ.Κορνάρος) 48.44, Κουκιά Ερίσα (ΓΑΣ Ιεράπετρας) 49.91, Πατεράκης Κωνσταντίνα (Σητειακός) 50.25, Κοκολάκη Γωγώ (ΓΕΗ) 50.36, Στεργιοπούοου Άννα (ΑΟΛ) 54.27, Βλαχάκη Ζωή (ΓΕΗ) 57.71

Μήκος ΠΚΒ': Ζαμπετάκη Αγγελική (ΓΑΣ Ιεράπετρας) 4.45, Κουνελάκη Άννα (Βιτσ.Κορνάρος) 4.38, Βασιλάκη Κατερίνα (Λιβυκός) 4.30, Καντιφεδάκη Μαρία (Βιτσ.Κορνάρος) 4.17, Γερομαρκάκη Γεωργια (ΓΑΣ Ιεράπετρας) 4.12

Μπαλάκι ΠΚΒ': Δερμιτζάκη Αργυρη (ΣΜΚ) 29.88, Δερμιτζάκη Μαριλένα (Σητειακός) 28.53, Κοκολάκη Ειρήνη (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων) 28.33

50μ Μίνι ΠΠ: (Καλύτερες επιδόσεις από 3 σειρές) Ανδρουλιδάκης Γεώργιος (ΓΑΣ Ιεράπετρας) 7.71, Μαστοράκης Γεώργιος (ΑΟΛ) 8.05, Μετσαντωνάκης Βασίλης (Βιτσεντζ.Κορνάρος) 8.07, Σταμπούλης Γεωργ.(ΑΟΛ) 8.18, Δαμιανάκης Φώτης (ΓΕΗ) 8.21, Ζογλοπίτης Γιώργος (Βιτσ.Κορνάρος) 8.28

300μ Μίνι ΠΠ: Πάγκαλος Νικόλαος (ΑΟΛ) 51.22 Τουρλούκης Βασίλης (Λιβυκός) 55.90, Βασιλάκης Μιχαηλ (Βιτσ.Κορνάρος) 56.55, Βιολέτης Νίκος (ΑΟΛ) 1.0.94, Παρασκευόπουλος Σωτήρης (Ανεξάρτητος) 1.01.34

600μ Μίνι ΠΠ: Πάγκαλος Ευθύμης (ΑΟΛ) 2.06.79, Ρούτσι Φάμπιο Βιτσέντζος Κορνάρος) 2.15.75

Μήκος Μίνι ΠΠ: Παπαγιάνης Πέτρος (Σητειακός) 4.18, Καμένος Μαρίος (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων)  3.83, Γιατζάκης Στέφανος (ΑΟΛ) 3.54, Ζογλοπίτης Γιώργος (Βιτσέντζος Κορνάρος) 3.44, Βασιλάκης Μιχαήλ (Βιτσ.Κορνάρος) 3.42, Μακράκης απόστολος (ΑΟΛ) 3.40

Μπαλάκι Μίνι ΠΠ: Κουμιανάκης Εμμανουήλ (ΑΟΛ) 32.10, Σουλιώτης Βαγγέλης (Σητειακός) 31.78, Μαστοράκης Γιώργος (ΑΟΛ) 26.05, Μακράκης Απόστολος (ΑΟΛ) 23.67, Δανδουλάκης Αλέξανδρος (Σητειακός) 20.02, Δαμιανάκης Φώτης (ΓΕΗ) 22.35, Παπαγεωργακόπουλος Νικός (ΓΕΗ) 14.35

50μ Μινι ΠΚ (καλύτερες επιδόσεις από 4 σειρές) Ρουσοχατζάκη Μαρίνα (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων) 7.92, Μπρούνα Κολάϊ (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων) 7.99, Πρινέα Ελάνη (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων) 8.22, Φαφαλάκη Αθανασία (ΓΕΗ) 8.24, Ελμάς Σελ (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων), Κοζύρη Κατερίνα (ΑΟΛ) 8.66

300μ Μίνι ΠΚ: Τσινάρη Βάλια (ΑΟΛ) 54.02, Κοντογιάννη Μελίνα (ΓΑΣ Ιεράπςτρας) 54.73, Φαφαλάκη Μαρία (ΓΕΗ) 55.29, Φαϊτου Ευσεβία (ΑΟΛ) 56.03, Μπουράκη Ναταλάι (ΓΑΣ Ιεράπετρας) 57.50, Τραντά Σοφία (ΑΟΛ) 58.08, Βιολέτη Ζωή (ΑΟΛ) 1.00.92

Μήκος Μίνι ΠΚ: Αναγνωστάκη Ελισάβετ (ΓΑΣ Μαλίων) 3.69, Πράντζα Άμμυ (Βιτσέντζος Κορνάρος) 3.65, Κιοκάι Νικολέτα (ΓΑΣ Ιεράπετρας) 3.56, Φαφαλάκη Αθανασία (ΓΕΗ) 3.44, Καντιφεδάκη Κατερίνα (Βιτσ.Κορνάρος) 2.97

Μπαλάκι Μίνι ΠΚ: Αραμπατζή Δάφνη (Πήγασος) 28.50, Δανδουλάκη Αριάδνη (Σητειακός) 20.55, Ιβάνοβα Ιωάννα (Βιτσέντζος Κορνάρος) 20.00, Λεμπιδάκη Μαρία (ΑΟΛ) 14.18, Δαμαλάκη Μαρία (Βιτσ.Κορνάρος) 11.68, Πολιτάκη Δήμητρα (ΓΕΗ) 8.95

OSense O-Sense