1
Results - 04-jul-15
F 100 m
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Fotopoulou, Olivia 96 Cypru 12.01 -1.5 1
2 Gheorghe, Ioana Teodora 97 Romania 12.16 -1.5 1
3 Iliksiz, Yudum 97 Turcia 12.24 -1.5 1
4 Simic, Nikoleta 96 Serbia 12.41 NWI 2
4 Brajaktarovic, Zorana 96 Serbia 12.41 -1.5 1
6 Bekoy-Ferres, Olimpia 97 Grecia 12.42 -1.5 1
7 Arsova, Ekaterina 97 Bulgaria 12.46 -1.5 1
8 Grudeva, Snejana 97 Bulgaria 12.53 NWI 2
9 Urshini, Iveta 98 Albania 12.79 -1.5 1
9 Macanovic, Ivana 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 12.79 NWI 2
9 Tampouri, Panagiota 96 Grecia 12.79 NWI 2
12 Anason, Eliana Roxana 00 Romania 12.81 NWI 2
13 Potocar, Tjasa 97 Slovenia 12.96 NWI 2
14 Aktas, Havva 96 Turcia 12.99 NWI 2
15 Busila, Uliana 96 Moldova 13.00 -1.5 1
16 Tukaj, Armera 01 Albania 16.17 NWI 2
M 100 m
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Peev, Petar 96 Bulgaria 10.59 -0.5 1
2 Petricevic, Blagota 96 Muntenegru 10.97 -0.5 1
3 Ozkan, Ertan 96 Turcia 11.05 -0.5 1
4 Nadj, Abonji Gerge 97 Serbia 11.14 -0.5 1
5 Andreev, Alexandr 96 Moldova 11.19 -0.5 1
6 Karousos, Panagiotis Ath 98 Grecia 11.22 -0.4 2
7 Zikos, Konstantinos 98 Grecia 11.24 NWI 3
8 Cakan, Hurkan 97 Turcia 11.25 -0.4 2
9 Yanev, Mario 97 Bulgaria 11.29 NWI 3
9 Kijanovic, Aleksa 96 Serbia 11.29 -0.4 2
11 Brkic, Nikola 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 11.31 -0.4 2
12 Tanevski, Aleksandar 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia 11.58 NWI 3
13 Ciochina, Catalin 96 Moldova 11.75 NWI 3
14 Ouku, Jonaldo 98 Albania 11.88 -0.4 2
15 Dracini, Lisard 98 Albania 12.39 NWI 3
-- Melnicescu, Ioan Andrei 96 Romania DNF -0.5 1
-- Rezmives, Petre Nicolae 97 Romania DQ -0.4 2
2
F 400 m
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sekulic, Katarina 00 Serbia 55.30 1
2 Kountouri, Kalliopi 97 Cypru 55.70 1
3 Bas, Zeynep 97 Turcia 56.05 1
4 Grillou, Varvara 97 Grecia 56.74 1
5 Todorova, Polina 97 Bulgaria 57.53 1
6 Bilic, Kanita 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 58.02 2
7 Bozkurt, Ezgi 97 Turcia 58.28 2
8 Georgieva, Katarina 97 Bulgaria 58.32 2
9 Petters, Anamarija 96 Croatia 58.34 1
10 Argurou, Maria Myrta 98 Grecia 58.37 2
11 Beqiri, Iljana 01 Albania 66.24 2
-- Cristurean, Livia Ana 96 Romania DNF 2
M 400 m
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Altintas, Batuhan 96 Turcia 46.51 1
2 Radu, Cristian 96 Romania 47.53 1
3 Stoyanov, Zivko 97 Bulgaria 47.92 1
4 Moraru, Zeno 97 Romania 48.13 2
5 Gerinski, Simeon 96 Bulgaria 48.41 2
6 Bojanic, Stjepan 96 Serbia 48.60 1
7 Stojanovic, Gabrijel 97 Croatia 48.66 1
8 Odri, David 96 Serbia 49.51 2
9 Empeoglou, Nikolaos 97 Grecia 49.69 1
10 Avdic, Semir 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 49.92 1
11 Benli, Oguzhan 98 Turcia 50.55 2
12 Sobat, Bojan 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 51.06 2
13 Murataj, Edmond 97 Albania 51.46 1
14 Myrteza, Krenar 99 Albania 52.65 2
15 Terzioski, Daniel 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia 53.32 2
F 800 m
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Petters, Anamarija 96 Croatia 2:10.81
2 Celik, Damla 97 Turcia 2:11.88
3 Ginta, Nicoleta Maria 98 Romania 2:12.68
4 Ozgul, Esra 97 Turcia 2:15.57
5 Minkina, Dilyana 97 Bulgaria 2:16.02
6 Zecevic, Jagoda 96 Serbia 2:16.44
7 Andrikopoulou, Zoi-Anita 96 Grecia 2:18.53
8 Borisova, Elena 97 Bulgaria 2:18.93
9 Koutli, Aikaterini 97 Grecia 2:19.51
3
10 Cufe, Ejona 98 Albania 2:31.95
M 1500 m
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dragusin, Ionut Valentin 96 Romania 3:51.92
2 Vasileiou, Angelos 97 Grecia 3:53.44
3 Stanisic, Bojan 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3:53.99
4 Adali, Furkan 97 Turcia 3:54.52
5 Belir, Ayetullah 96 Turcia 3:55.38
6 Mergon, Ognjen 96 Croatia 3:56.01
7 Ferle, Nejc 97 Slovenia 3:56.78
8 Cukovic, Stefan 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3:56.80
9 Delibashev, Spasimir 97 Bulgaria 3:57.57
10 Velibor, Nikolic 97 Serbia 4:04.54
11 Janakiev, Pepi 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia 4:10.49
12 Makaj, Marko Albania 4:15.39
13 Stojanoski, Stefan 96 F.Y.R. Macedonia 4:45.61
14 Isufi, Nimet 98 Albania 4:59.25
M 5000 m
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Korkmaz, Enis 96 Turcia 14:44.82
2 Aslanhan, Cihan 96 Turcia 15:03.99
3 Susilovc, Karlo 96 Croatia 15:07.65
4 Dumitru, Ionut Marius 96 Romania 15:09.47
5 Bratulic, Petar 96 Croatia 15:09.60
6 Mitrovic, Milos 96 Serbia 15:15.90
7 Tassis, Georgios Michali 97 Grecia 15:37.99
8 Kokalj, Jan 97 Slovenia 15:39.03
9 Dimitar, Iliev 96 F.Y.R. Macedonia 15:56.49
10 Ivanovski, Dario 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia 15:58.31
11 Bedini, Rei 96 Albania 17:22.72
F 3000 m Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Erol, Sumeyye 97 Turcia 10:29.58
2 Kalir, Ekin Esra 96 Turcia 10:37.67
3 Prisecaru, Claudia 97 Romania 10:43.84
4 Zivanovic, Milica Serbia 13:06.30
-- Stavroula, Chrysaeidi 96 Grecia DNF
4
F 400 m Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Yildirim, Busra 96 Turcia 60.20 1
2 Timofei, Andreea Jaqline 96 Romania 60.30 1
3 Almasan, Lorena Adina 97 Romania 61.32 2
4 Grujic, Zorana 97 Serbia 62.29 1
5 Borukova, Kristina 98 Bulgaria 62.31 1
6 Stavrou, Kalypso 98 Cypru 62.45 1
7 Grujic, Jelena 97 Serbia 62.61 2
8 Celik, Kubra 96 Turcia 63.79 2
9 Antzoulatou, Dorothea 97 Grecia 64.28 1
10 Fze, Ludmila 96 Moldova 64.43 2
11 Isljami, Drita 96 F.Y.R. Macedonia 66.22 2
12 Yorgachkova, Dilyana 98 Bulgaria 66.29 2
M 400 m Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Levantinos, Dimitrios 97 Grecia 53.20 1
2 Malkocevic, Rusmir 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 53.53 1
3 Yilmaz, Mustafa 97 Turcia 53.63 1
4 Nedelcu, Cristian Floren 97 Romania 54.22 1
5 Markovic, Milos 96 Serbia 54.95 1
6 Vasileiou, Anastasios 97 Cypru 55.03 1
7 Bilgi, Ugur 97 Turcia 55.94 2
8 Mindov, Damian 97 Moldova 56.29 2
9 Savic, Serges Serbia 56.33 2
10 Balev, Dimitar 99 Bulgaria 56.42 1
11 Trenkoski, Mateo 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia 60.06 2
12 Lataj, Florjan 97 Albania 62.34 2
13 Rusi, Egerem 99 Albania 65.31 2
14 Klobucar, Lovro 96 Slovenia 66.97 2
M High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Dogu, Metin 97 Turcia 2.12m
2 Gozel, Serkan 97 Turcia 2.12m
3 Djokic, Miodrag 96 Serbia 2.02m
4 Fraggoglou, Georgios 97 Grecia 2.00m
5 Stoleru, Madalin George 97 Romania 2.00m
6 Yanushev, Sunai 97 Bulgaria 2.00m
7 Duduc, Nicusor Alexandru 97 Romania 1.97m
8 Gemedzhiev, Milko 98 Bulgaria 1.97m
9 Hodzic, Samir 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1.94m
10 Bogdanoski, Zdravko 96 F.Y.R. Macedonia 1.85m
5
-- Kalaveri, Laert 98 Albania NH
F Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Peksirin, Busra 98 Turcia 3.80m
2 Maniki, Gavriella 96 Grecia 3.70m
3 Kroselj, Leda 97 Slovenia 3.60m
4 Bakirsini, Hariye Melisa 97 Turcia 3.50m
5 Petrescu, Catalina Ioana 96 Romania 3.20m
M Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Melnicescu, Ioan Andrei 96 Romania 7.38m 1.0
2 Andreou, Panagiotis 96 Cypru 7.32m 2.4
3 Dalkiran, Emre 97 Turcia 7.21m 0.7
4 Stracevic, Acim 96 Serbia 7.13m 3.6
5 Peristeris, Alexandros 96 Grecia 7.09m 0.5
6 Gjecaj, Ergys 98 Albania 6.82m 2.2
7 Petkov, PlaM 97 Bulgaria 6.73m 0.1
8 Brkic, Nikola 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 6.72m 2.3
9 Senkal, Ramazan 96 Turcia 6.59m 1.1
10 Telpis, Dumitru 96 Moldova 6.42m 1.6
11 Tanevski, Aleksandar 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia 6.12m 1.7
12 Milkoski, Matej 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia 6.03m NWI
F Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Marincu, Florentina Cost 96 Romania 13.32m -0.5
2 Mihai, Alexandra Georgia 97 Romania 12.99m -0.6
3 Bitkin, Cemre 96 Turcia 12.22m 0.2
4 Kovacevic, Milica Serbia 12.17m 0.2
5 Simsek, Gamze 97 Turcia 12.09m 0.4
6 Panagiotopoulou, Nefeli 98 Grecia 12.08m -0.3
7 Pehlivanova, Tatiana 96 Bulgaria 12.00m -0.2
8 Gavrailova, Diana 97 Bulgaria 10.70m 0.5
-- Sadiku, Ilirjana 00 Albania ND NWI
F Discus Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Burueana, Lenuta 96 Romania 49.42m
2 Sargsyan, Arev 96 ArMia 45.33m
3 Dasovic, Ana 97 Serbia 42.94m
4 Zotou, Dimitra 96 Grecia 42.43m
5 Tan, Melike 97 Turcia 38.12m
6
6 Bogovac, Natasa 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 37.72m
7 Yildirim, Sinem 98 Turcia 34.70m
8 Elenova, Anastasija 96 F.Y.R. Macedonia 30.94m
9 Efremovska, Matea 96 F.Y.R. Macedonia 30.19m
M Discus Throw 1.750Kg
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mura, Stefan 97 Moldova 54.89m
2 Islami, Arijan 97 Croatia 54.15m
3 Thanasis, Andreas 97 Grecia 52.33m
4 Peric, Marko 96 Serbia 50.45m
5 Ercan, Emrecan 97 Turcia 49.59m
6 Musteata, Marius Constan 97 Romania 49.18m
7 Imsirovic, Armin 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 47.71m
8 Tekcam, Celal 96 Turcia 46.84m
9 Garaj, Ivan Serbia 41.92m
10 Grubisa, Voislav 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 37.95m
11 Selamaj, Klaudio 97 Albania 37.47m
12 Velkiov, Metodija 96 F.Y.R. Macedonia 34.29m
13 Bajramovik, Elmir 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia 32.49m
14 Collaku, Nikolin 98 Albania 32.31m
F 4x100 m Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Serbia 'A' 47.36
1) Brajaktarovic, Zorana 96 2) Simic, Nikoleta 96
3) Simovic, Ljubica 96 4) Ilic, Jovana 97
2 Romania 'A' 47.63
1) Iacoban, Cristina Gabriela 97 2) Viscun, Elena Stefania 96
3) Cristurean, Livia Ana 96 4) Gheorghe, Ioana Teodora 97
3 Grecia 'A' 48.41
1) Santa, Kleanthi 98 2) Tampouri, Panagiota 96
3) Tzogani, Mariam 98 4) Bekoy-Ferres, Olimpia 97
4 Bulgaria 'A' 48.69
1) Arsova, Ekaterina 97 2) Todorova, Polina 97
3) Toteva, Stefani 96 4) Grudeva, Snejana 97
-- Turcia 'A' DNF
1) Aktas, Havva 96 2) Iliksiz, Yudum 97
3) Fil, Hasibe Serenay 96 4) Bas, Zeynep 97
-- Albania 'A' DQ
1) Shyle, Paola 99 2) Beqiri, Iljana 01
3) Cufe, Ejona 98 4) Urshini, Iveta 98
7
M 4x100 m Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grecia 'A' 41.85
1) Zikos, Konstantinos 98 2) Diakos, Georgios 96
3) Logothetis, Ioannis 4) Karousos, Panagiotis Athanasio
2 Turcia 'A' 42.06
1) Kara, Abdulcetin 97 2) Bulat, Abdul Samet 96
3) Cakan, Hurkan 97 4) Ozkan, Ertan 96
3 Serbia 'A' 42.43
1) Kijanovic, Aleksa 96 2) Bojanic, Stjepan 96
3) Poletanovic, Milos 4) Nadj, Abonji Gerge 97
4 Romania 'A' 42.69
1) Chiorpec, Mihai Vlad 97 2) Moraru, Zeno 97
3) Rezmives, Petre Nicolae 97 4) Melnicescu, Ioan Andrei 96
5 Bulgaria 'A' 42.97
1) Yanev, Mario 97 2) Gerinski, Simeon 96
3) Nikolov, Nikolay 96 4) Peev, Petar 96
6 Moldova 'A' 44.52
1) Ciochina, Catalin 96 2) Andreev, Alexandr 96
3) Musteata, Ion 97 4) Mindov, Damian 97
7 F.Y.R. Macedonia 'A' 46.02
1) Milkoski, Matej 97 2) Terzioski, Daniel 97
3) Trenkoski, Mateo 97 4) Tanevski, Aleksandar 97
8 Albania 'A' 48.21
1) Ouku, Jonaldo 98 2) Bezhani, Alvi 98
3) Ymeraj, Elsit 96 4) Dracini, Lisard 98
=========================================================================================
F - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Turcia 171.50 2) Romania 140
3) Serbia 103 4) Grecia 78
5) Bulgaria 54 6) Cypru 43.50
7) Bosnia&Herzegovina 27 8) Slovenia 19
9) Croatia 8 10) Muntenegru 7
10) ArMia 7 12) Moldova 4
13) F.Y.R. Macedonia 1
=========================================================================================
M - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Turcia 155 2) Romania 143.50
3) Grecia 115 4) Serbia 81
5) Bulgaria 59 6) Bosnia&Herzegovina 44
7) Cypru 36.50 8) Moldova 27
8) Croatia 27 10) Slovenia 14
11) Muntenegru 7 12) Albania 6
13) F.Y.R. Macedonia 4
8
=========================================================================================
Combined Team Scores - 40 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Turcia 326.50 2) Romania 283.50
3) Grecia 193 4) Serbia 184
5) Bulgaria 113 6) Cypru 80
7) Bosnia&Herzegovina 71 8) Croatia 35
9) Slovenia 33 10) Moldova 31
11) Muntenegru 14 12) ArMia 7
13) Albania 6 14) F.Y.R. Macedonia 5
Results - 05-Jul-15
F 200 m
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
1 Gheorghe, Ioana Teodora 97 Romania 24.65 -0.5 1
2 Kyriakidou, Dimitra 96 Cypru 24.67 -0.5 1
2 Bas, Zeynep 97 Turcia 24.67 1.3 2
4 Kountouri, Kalliopi 97 Cypru 24.99 1.3 2
5 Bekoy-Ferres, Olimpia 97 Grecia 25.01 -0.5 1
6 Macanovic, Ivana 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 25.06 1.3 2
7 Iliksiz, Yudum 97 Turcia 25.12 -0.5 1
8 Simic, Nikoleta 96 Serbia 25.24 1.3 2
9 Brajaktarovic, Zorana 96 Serbia 25.29 -0.5 1
10 Tzogani, Mariam 98 Grecia 25.47 1.3 2
11 Arsova, Ekaterina 97 Bulgaria 25.56 1.3 2
12 Asenova, Tania 00 Bulgaria 25.66 -0.5 1
13 Bilic, Kanita 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 25.77 -0.5 1
14 Urshini, Iveta 98 Albania 26.31 -0.5 1
15 Isljami, Drita 96 F.Y.R. Macedonia 26.57 1.3 2
16 Shyle, Paola 99 Albania 26.93 1.3 2
M 200 m
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Altintas, Batuhan 96 Turcia 21.18 0.9 1
2 Dimitriadis, Paisios 97 Cypru 21.81 0.9 1
3 Diakos, Georgios 96 Grecia 21.91 0.9 1
4 Moraru, Zeno 97 Romania 22.00 0.9 1
5 Peev, Petar 96 Bulgaria 22.03 0.9 1
6 Bojanic, Stjepan 96 Serbia 22.13 +0.0 2
7 Nadj, Abonji Gerge 97 Serbia 22.22 0.9 1
8 Brkic, Nikola 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 22.35 +0.0 2
9 Cakan, Hurkan 97 Turcia 22.43 +0.0 2
10 Yanev, Mario 97 Bulgaria 22.45 +0.0 3
11 Avdic, Semir 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 22.65 +0.0 3
9
12 Stojanovic, Gabrijel 97 Croatia 22.76 +0.0 2
12 Andreev, Alexandr 96 Moldova 22.76 +0.0 3
14 Tanevski, Aleksandar 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia 23.48 +0.0 3
15 Bezhani, Alvi 98 Albania 26.12 +0.0 2
-- Ciochina, Catalin 96 Moldova DQ +0.0 3
M 800 m
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Vasileiou, Angelos 97 Grecia 1:51.17 2
2 Jovicic, Marko 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:51.44 2
3 Kotitsas, Christos 96 Grecia 1:51.52 1
4 Zachariou, Christos 96 Cypru 1:51.72 2
5 Stanisic, Bojan 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:51.73 1
6 Basim, Sercan 97 Turcia 1:51.82 1
7 Gheban, Madalin Dorian 97 Romania 1:52.45 1
8 Laslau, Sorin Iulian 96 Romania 1:52.71 2
9 Ilia, Eleftherios 97 Cypru 1:54.02 1
10 Ergul, Emrah 96 Turcia 1:54.49 2
11 Velibor, Nikolic 97 Serbia 1:54.83 1
12 Godoroja, Marin 97 Moldova 1:59.16 1
13 Nikolla, Malvin 96 Albania 2:01.23 1
14 Janakiev, Pepi 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia 2:02.37 2
15 Kelemaj, Xhustino 99 Albania 2:21.23 2
F 1500 m
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Arik, Fatma 97 Turcia 4:25.86
2 Celik, Damla 97 Turcia 4:28.44
3 Minkina, Dilyana 97 Bulgaria 4:34.44
4 Andrikopoulou, Zoi-Anita 96 Grecia 4:40.15
5 Zecevic, Jagoda 96 Serbia 4:48.03
6 Borisova, Elena 97 Bulgaria 4:54.60
7 Chirca, Catalina Stefani 96 Romania 4:57.30
8 Gajic, Jelena 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 5:00.59
9 Cufe, Ejona 98 Albania 5:33.30
10 Hoxha, Kristina 97 Albania 6:04.75
F 5000 m
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Piscu, Andreea Alina 96 Romania 18:02.98
2 Zoenic, Elvedina 97 Serbia 18:08.79
3 Kantekin, Umran Sedef 96 Turcia 18:11.93
4 Unaler, Hafize 96 Turcia 18:34.50
10
M 3000 m Steeplechase
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Balabanov, Ivo 97 Bulgaria 9:17.45
2 Ulger, Oguzhan 97 Turcia 9:23.89
3 Mitrovic, Milos 96 Serbia 9:33.41
4 Kiris, Taner 96 Turcia 9:53.53
5 Stoean, Cristian 97 Romania 9:57.88
6 Pugelj, Rok 97 Slovenia 10:31.52
7 Capmare, Gheorghe 97 Moldova 10:42.27
8 Stojanoski, Stefan 96 F.Y.R. Macedonia 11:27.45
-- Papoulias, Anastasios 97 Grecia DQ
F 100 m Hurdles
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Christofi, Natalia 97 Cypru 13.95 0.3 1
2 Viscun, Elena Stefania 96 Romania 14.23 0.3 1
3 Toteva, Stefani 96 Bulgaria 14.68 0.3 1
4 Grujic, Jelena 97 Serbia 14.71 0.3 1
5 Fil, Hasibe Serenay 96 Turcia 15.14 0.4 2
6 Potocar, Tjasa 97 Slovenia 15.37 0.4 2
7 Ljubi, Karla 96 Slovenia 15.79 0.4 2
-- Santa, Kleanthi 98 Grecia DNF 0.3 1
-- Dimitrieska, Ivona 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia DQ 0.4 2
M 110 m Hurdles J1
========================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind H#
========================================================================
1 Tsougias, Dimosthenis 96 Grecia 14.24 1.3 1
2 Chiorpec, Mihai Vlad 97 Romania 14.36 2.4 2
3 Bulat, Abdul Samet 96 Turcia 14.37 1.3 1
4 Nikolov, Nikolay 96 Bulgaria 14.41 1.3 1
5 Nedelcu, Cristian Floren 97 Romania 14.46 1.3 1
5 Vasileiou, Anastasios 97 Cypru 14.46 2.4 2
7 Rados, Luka 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 14.63 1.3 1
8 Akm, Mustafa 97 Turcia 14.95 2.4 2
9 Savic, Serges Serbia 15.26 2.4 2
10 Ymeraj, Elsit 96 Albania 16.80 2.4 2
11 Laznik, Zan 96 Slovenia 17.83 2.4 2
-- Markovic, Milos 96 Serbia DNF 1.3 1
-- Dracini, Lisard 98 Albania DQ 2.4 2
11
F High Jump
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alkac, Esmanur 96 Turcia 1.76m
2 Christogeorgou, Elefther 98 Grecia 1.74m
3 Burca, Anca Iuliana 96 Romania 1.72m
4 Kirdemir, Emine Selda 98 Turcia 1.68m
5 Prastalo, Sonja Serbia 1.60m
M Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Ticar, Ambroz 96 Slovenia 4.90m
2 Kolomvakis, Kyriakos 97 Grecia 4.80m
3 Mijailovic, Dorde 98 Serbia 4.70m
4 Ozicirici, Nihat 97 Turcia 4.50m
5 Gardzehev, Rashko 96 Bulgaria 4.50m
6 Mutlu, Muhammet Emin 96 Turcia 4.40m
7 Floria, Alexandru Consta 96 Romania 4.20m
8 Dilyan, DerMdjiev 99 Bulgaria 4.00m
9 Majar, Roman 98 Moldova 3.80m
F Long Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Marincu, Florentina Cost 96 Romania 6.66m 0.4
2 Fil, Hasibe Serenay 96 Turcia 5.77m 1.7
3 Milutinovic, Marija 96 Serbia 5.69m 1.2
4 Petrovic, Jerca 96 Slovenia 5.67m 0.8
5 Bitkin, Cemre 96 Turcia 5.66m 0.6
6 Tsiavou, Sotiria 99 Grecia 5.48m 0.6
7 Asenova, Tania 00 Bulgaria 5.31m 1.0
8 Busila, Uliana 96 Moldova 5.19m 0.8
9 Hazisllari, Joana Albania 4.86m 1.1
10 Buba, Elena 97 Albania 4.44m 1.6
11 Efremovska, Matea 96 F.Y.R. Macedonia 4.44m 0.6
12 Cvetanoska, Sara 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia 4.39m 1.0
M Triple Jump
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Grecu, Razvan Cristian 99 Romania 15.36m -0.7
2 Andrikopoulos, Nikolas 97 Grecia 15.36m -0.9
3 Constantin, Cristian 96 Romania 15.31m -0.5
4 Zirojevic, Vukasin Serbia 14.78m 0.3
5 Ozupek, Can 96 Turcia 14.68m 0.5
6 Achilleos, Longinos 96 Cypru 14.65m 0.6
12
7 Musteata, Ion 97 Moldova 14.38m 0.8
8 Ozdemir, Mustafa 95 Turcia 14.37m -0.6
9 Petkov, PlaM 97 Bulgaria 14.22m -0.8
10 Bashku, Suad 97 Albania 13.80m 0.7
11 Hodzic, Anes 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 13.27m 0.1
F Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Burueana, Lenuta 96 Romania 15.13m
2 Yildirim, Sinem 98 Turcia 12.95m
3 Sakelari, Lemona 96 Grecia 12.86m
4 Chiprianova, Anna 96 Bulgaria 12.81m
5 Bogovac, Natasa 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 12.35m
6 Dasovic, Ana 97 Serbia 10.56m
7 Kum, Irem 97 Turcia 9.57m
M Shot Put 6Kg
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Toader, Andrei Rares 97 Romania 20.99m
2 Musteata, Marius Constan 97 Romania 18.72m
3 Ozdayi, Oguzhan 97 Turcia 17.16m
4 Chatzimichail, Konstanti 97 Grecia 16.43m
5 Skoco, Dejan 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 16.43m
6 Demir, Berdan Burak 96 Turcia 16.37m
7 Sinancevic, Armin Serbia 16.37m
8 Dimitrov, Bozhidar 96 Bulgaria 16.34m
9 Camdzic, Emir 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 15.63m
10 Petrov, Nikolay 98 Bulgaria 15.42m
11 Metaj, Roland 97 Albania 13.17m
12 Kalemi, Egzion Albania 12.78m
13 Velkiov, Metodija 96 F.Y.R. Macedonia 12.22m
14 Bajramovik, Elmir 97 F.Y.R. Macedonia 11.86m
F Hammer Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Zotou, Dimitra 96 Grecia 56.04m
2 Ilie, Maria Gabriela 97 Romania 54.42m
3 Kyriakou, Chrystalla 96 Cypru 53.67m
4 Vukajlovic, Stefani 96 Bosnia&Herzegovina 53.06m
5 Duran, Betul 96 Turcia 50.75m
6 Ciui, Poliana 97 Moldova 50.35m
7 Dimova, Ekaterina 98 Bulgaria 46.51m
8 Slifka, Monika 98 Serbia 44.77m
9 Comertoglu, Goksu Nur 97 Turcia 43.37m
10 Stanciu, Ana Adela 00 Romania 42.72m
13
11 Andritchi, Alina 99 Moldova 35.60m
M Hammer Throw 6Kg
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Coman, Florin Constantin 97 Romania 65.59m
2 Beickos, Ioannis 96 Grecia 64.75m
3 Kizildag, Burak Meric 96 Turcia 63.89m
4 Micu, Mihaita Andrei 99 Romania 63.74m
5 Mihov, Nikola 98 Bulgaria 61.08m
6 Gvero, Vojislav 98 Serbia 59.43m
7 Sozudiri, Hakan Mert 98 Turcia 58.44m
8 Terziev, Georgi 98 Bulgaria 54.30m
9 Petrov, Nichita 98 Moldova 53.91m
10 Morari, Dan 98 Moldova 52.61m
F Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Kamasi, Atina 97 Serbia 52.07m
2 Bogavac, Marija 96 Muntenegru 49.40m
3 Necsoiu, Florina Andreea 97 Romania 46.89m
4 Kum, Irem 97 Turcia 42.19m
5 Arampatzi, Theodora 96 Grecia 40.22m
6 Resnik, Norma 96 Slovenia 35.85m
7 Tan, Melike 97 Turcia 23.32m
M Javelin Throw
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Novac, Alexandru Mihaita 97 Romania 71.92m
2 Rugheana, Anatol 96 Moldova 67.84m
3 David, Andrei 96 Romania 65.12m
4 Sesic, Aleksandar 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 64.25m
5 Brekovic, Nikola 96 Serbia 61.77m
6 Kilic, Ahmet Talha 96 Turcia 61.45m
7 Guduc, Metin 96 Turcia 61.26m
8 Foteinopoulos, Georgios Grecia 59.75m
9 Tsvetkov, Valentin 99 Bulgaria 52.20m
10 Stojanovski, Kiril 96 F.Y.R. Macedonia 45.19m
11 Hoxhalli, Juli 98 Albania 44.54m
12 Mlloja, Redi 98 Albania 28.54m
14
F 4x400 m Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Serbia 'A' 3:45.70
1) Jaksic, Milica 98 2) Grujic, Jelena 97
3) Grujic, Zorana 97 4) Sekulic, Katarina 00
2 Romania 'A' 3:46.00
1) Cristurean, Livia Ana 96 2) Timofei, Andreea Jaqline 96
3) Almasan, Lorena Adina 97 4) Gheorghe, Ioana Teodora 97
3 Turcia 'A' 3:47.98
1) Bozkurt, Ezgi 97 2) Bas, Zeynep 97
3) Celik, Kubra 96 4) Yildirim, Busra 96
4 Bulgaria 'A' 3:52.18
1) Borukova, Kristina 98 2) Georgieva, Katarina 97
3) Yorgachkova, Dilyana 98 4) Todorova, Polina 97
5 Grecia 'A' 3:54.20
1) Antzoulatou, Dorothea 97 2) Koutli, Aikaterini 97
3) Argurou, Maria Myrta 98 4) Grillou, Varvara 97
M 4x400 m Relay
================================================================
Team Finals
================================================================
1 Grecia 'A' 3:12.72
1) Logothetis, Ioannis 2) Levantinos, Dimitrios 97
3) Empeoglou, Nikolaos 97 4) Kotitsas, Christos 96
2 Romania 'A' 3:13.53
1) Nedelcu, Cristian Florentin 97 2) Gheban, Madalin Dorian 97
3) Moraru, Zeno 97 4) Radu, Cristian 96
3 Serbia 'A' 3:15.76
1) Markovic, Milos 96 2) Odri, David 96
3) Vujnjc, Njkola 4) Bojanic, Stjepan 96
4 Turcia 'A' 3:15.99
1) Yilmaz, Mustafa 97 2) Sen, Senol 97
3) Bilgi, Ugur 97 4) Benli, Oguzhan 98
5 Bosnia&Herzegovina 'A' 3:17.36
1) Sobat, Bojan 97 2) Stanisic, Bojan 96
3) Avdic, Semir 96 4) Malkocevic, Rusmir 96
6 Bulgaria 'A' 3:19.05
1) Nikolov, Nikolay 96 2) Gerinski, Simeon 96
3) Balev, Dimitar 99 4) Stoyanov, Zivko 97
7 Albania 'A' 3:31.19
1) Murataj, Edmond 97 2) Nikolla, Malvin 96
3) Makaj, Marko 4) Lataj, Florjan 97
8 F.Y.R. Macedonia 'A' 3:38.98
1) Tanevski, Aleksandar 97 2) Trenkoski, Mateo 97
3) Anakiev, Pepi 4) Terzioski, Daniel 97
15
F Heptathlon
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Stanivukovic, Nikolija 97 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4747
2 Tudor, Ana Maria 97 Romania 4669
3 Kouveli, Christina Kater 96 Grecia 4620
4 Radivojevic, Kristina 96 Serbia 3831
5 Efe, Rumeysa 98 Turcia 3663
Points 100H HJ SP 200 Day1 LJ JT 800
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Stanivukovic, Nikol 15.80 1.75m 8.87m 26.85 5.35m 33.24m 2:28.07
Bosnia&Herzegovina w: -0.2 w: -1.7 w: 0.8
97 Team Points: 8 4747 (739) (916) (456) (724) 2835 (657) (538) (717)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Tudor, Ana Maria 16.26 1.63m 10.58m 27.63 5.57m 35.69m 2:30.79
Romania w: -0.2 w: -1.7 w: 1.1
97 Team Points: 7 4669 (683) (771) (567) (660) 2681 (720) (585) (683)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Kouveli, Christina 16.39 1.63m 10.00m 27.76 5.58m 34.69m 2:28.35
Grecia w: -0.2 w: -1.7 w: 0.6
96 Team Points: 6 4620 (667) (771) (529) (650) 2617 (723) (566) (714)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Radivojevic, Kristi 19.59 1.57m 10.21m 26.13 4.69m 20.24m 2:29.92
Serbia w: -0.2 w: -1.7 w: 0.6
96 Team Points: 5 3831 (337) (701) (543) (786) 2367 (477) (293) (694)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Efe, Rumeysa 15.83 1.45m 7.39m 28.05 5.07m 23.17m 2:51.43
Turcia w: -0.2 w: -1.7 w: 0.6
98 Team Points: 4 3663 (735) (566) (360) (627) 2288 (578) (348) (449)
----------------------------------------------------------------------
M Decathlon
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Konstantinou, Dimitrios 96 Cypru 6226
2 Logdanidis, Konstantinos 98 Grecia 6187
3 Miladinov, Strahinja Serbia 5976
4 Culjak, Marko 98 Croatia 5857
5 Bugheanu, Andrei Alexand 96 Romania 5769
6 Turkyilmaz, Mahsun 97 Turcia 5751
7 Erdogan, Yagiz 96 Turcia 4887
Points 100 LJ SP HJ 400 Day1 110H DT PV JT 1500
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Konstantinou, Dimitrios 11.22 5.93m 14.04m 1.65m 54.00 16.05 40.54m 3.40m 49.57m 5:05.96
Cypru w: -0.1 w: 0.2 w: 1.5
96 Team Points: 8 6226 (812) (571) (731) (504) (640) 3258 (727) (676) (457) (582) (526)
16
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2 Logdanidis, Konstantinos 12.08 6.14m 12.03m 1.89m 55.34 15.66 34.94m 3.90m 48.07m 5:01.13
Grecia w: -0.1 w: 0.9 w: 1.5
98 Team Points: 7 6187 (635) (617) (608) (705) (585) 3150 (772) (562) (590) (560) (553)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3 Miladinov, Strahinja 11.28 6.24m 11.31m 1.74m 50.46 15.52 30.21m 2.90m 41.40m 5:01.70
Serbia w: -0.1 w: 1.5 w: 1.5
Team Points: 6 5976 (799) (639) (565) (577) (794) 3374 (788) (469) (333) (462) (550)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
4 Culjak, Marko 11.76 6.13m 10.96m 1.68m 54.24 15.16 32.25m 3.80m 40.07m 5:10.96
Croatia w: -0.1 w: 0.8 w: 1.5
98 Team Points: 5 5857 (699) (615) (543) (528) (630) 3015 (830) (509) (562) (443) (498)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
5 Bugheanu, Andrei Alexandru 11.49 6.39m 11.48m 1.92m 53.91 15.97 27.78m 3.10m 33.27m 5:09.02
Romania w: -0.1 w: 0.5 w: 1.5
96 Team Points: 4 5769 (755) (673) (575) (731) (643) 3377 (736) (421) (381) (345) (509)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
6 Turkyilmaz, Mahsun 11.72 6.07m 10.57m 1.71m 53.08 16.45 34.88m 2.80m 49.64m 5:00.58
Turcia w: -0.1 w: 0.8 w: 1.5
97 Team Points: 3 5751 (707) (602) (520) (552) (678) 3059 (683) (561) (309) (583) (556)
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
7 Erdogan, Yagiz 11.43 6.10m 8.33m 1.80m 53.10 16.03 20.62m NH 25.80m 4:58.61
Turcia w: -0.1 w: 0.5 w: 1.5
96 Team Points: 2 4887 (767) (608) (386) (627) (677) 3065 (729) (284) (0) (241) (568)
=========================================================================================
F - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Turcia 171.50 2) Romania 140
3) Serbia 103 4) Grecia 78
5) Bulgaria 54 6) Cypru 43.50
7) Bosnia&Herzegovina 27 8) Slovenia 19
9) Croatia 8 10) Muntenegru 7
10) ArMia 7 12) Moldova 4
13) F.Y.R. Macedonia 1
=========================================================================================
M - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Turcia 155 2) Romania 143.50
3) Grecia 115 4) Serbia 81
5) Bulgaria 59 6) Bosnia&Herzegovina 44
7) Cypru 36.50 8) Moldova 27
8) Croatia 27 10) Slovenia 14
11) Muntenegru 7 12) Albania 6
13) F.Y.R. Macedonia 4
17
=========================================================================================
Combined Team Scores - 40 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Turcia 326.50 2) Romania 283.50
3) Grecia 193 4) Serbia 184
5) Bulgaria 113 6) Cypru 80
7) Bosnia&Herzegovina 71 8) Croatia 35
9) Slovenia 33 10) Moldova 31
11) Muntenegru 14 12) ArMia 7
13) Albania 6 14) F.Y.R. Macedonia 5
National Record :
National Record J1 - M Shot Put - 20.99m - Toader, Andrei Rares 97'
340 athletes participated, 137 women and 203 men from 14
countries.

OSense O-Sense