100m Women-Final

 

WR:

10.49

 

 

ER:

10.73

   
   

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

NED

Netherlands

725

4

 

11.12

 

12.00

 

 

SCHIPPERS Dafne

 

2

 

LTU

Lithuania

686

2

 

11.56

 

11.00

 

 

GRINČIKAITĖ SAMUOLĖ Lina

 

3

 

IRL

Ireland

631

5

 

11.60

 

10.00

 

 

FOSTER Amy

 

4

 

GRE

Greece

593

6

 

11.61

 

9.00

 

 

BELIBASÁKI María

 

5

 

SUI

Switzerland

810

3

 

11.80

 

8.00

 

 

LAVANCHY Marisa

 

6

 

CZE

Czech Republic

543

7

 

11.83

 

7.00

 

 

PROCHÁZKOVÁ Barbora

 

7

 

POR

Portugal

760

5

 

11.91

 

6.00

 

 

TAVARES Carla

 

8

 

BEL

Belgium

502

6

 

11.91

 

5.00

 

 

BOLINGO MBONGO Cynthia

 

9

 

TUR

Turkey

836

3

 

12.07

 

4.00

 

 

KARAKUŞ Nimet

 

10

 

ROU

Romania

780

4

 

12.16

 

3.00

 

 

GHEORGHE Ioana

 

11

 

LAT

Latvia

655

7

 

12.20

 

2.00

 

 

DAKTERE Diana

 

12

 

EST

Estonia

563

2

 

12.31

 

1.00

 

 

KALEV Maarja

 

200m Women-Final

 

 

WR:

21.34

 

 

ER:

21.71

Start Time:

18:36

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

NED

Netherlands

725

6

 

22.45

 

12.00

 

 

SCHIPPERS Dafne

 

2

 

GRE

Greece

593

5

 

23.44

 

11.00

 

 

BELIBASÁKI María

 

3

 

LTU

Lithuania

686

2

 

23.68

SB

 

10.00

 

 

GRINČIKAITĖ SAMUOLĖ Lina

 

4

 

EST

Estonia

566

5

 

23.88

PB

 

9.00

 

 

MÄGI Maris

 

5

 

SUI

Switzerland

804

7

 

23.89

 

8.00

 

 

GOLAY Joëlle

 

6

 

IRL

Ireland

631

4

 

23.92

 

7.00

 

 

FOSTER Amy

 

7

 

LAT

Latvia

659

6

 

24.12

 

6.00

 

 

LATIŠEVA-ČUDARE Gunta

 

8

 

CZE

Czech Republic

546

4

 

24.19

 

5.00

 

 

SCHMIDOVÁ Martina

 

9

 

ROU

Romania

781

2

 

24.44

PB

 

4.00

 

 

IONIŢĂ Anamaria

 

10

 

POR

Portugal

760

7

 

24.47

 

3.00

 

 

TAVARES Carla

 

11

 

BEL

Belgium

511

3

 

24.63

PB

 

2.00

 

 

LAUS Camille

 

12

 

TUR

Turkey

836

3

 

24.69

SB

 

1.00

 

 

KARAKUŞ Nimet

 

 

400m Men-Final

 

 

WR:

43.18

 

 

ER:

44.33

Start Time:

19:26

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

CZE

Czech Republic

144

6

 

45.57

 

12.00

 

 

MASLÁK Pavel

 

2

 

NED

Netherlands

315

5

 

45.94

 

11.00

 

 

BONEVACIA Liemarvin

 

3

 

EST

Estonia

171

4

 

46.11

 

10.00

 

 

NIIT Marek

 

4

 

IRL

Ireland

230

3

 

46.87

 

9.00

 

 

GREGAN Brian

 

5

 

BEL

Belgium

112

2

 

46.96

 

8.00

 

 

GILLET Antoine

 

6

 

GRE

Greece

206

4

 

47.51

SB

 

7.00

 

 

KIRIAKÍDIS Pétros

 

7

 

TUR

Turkey

442

3

 

47.72

 

6.00

 

 

GÜZEL Mehmet

 

8

 

POR

Portugal

349

7

 

48.06

 

5.00

 

 

DOS SANTOS Ricardo

 

9

 

SUI

Switzerland

405

6

 

48.07

 

4.00

 

 

FLÜCK Luca

 

10

 

ROU

Romania

384

5

 

48.30

 

3.00

 

 

RADU Cristian

 

11

 

LAT

Latvia

260

7

 

48.48

PB

 

2.00

 

 

KARPINSKIS Austris

 

12

 

LTU

Lithuania

294

2

 

48.80

 

1.00

 

 

RAINYS Mantas

 

 

800m Men-Final

 

 

WR:

1:40.91

 

 

ER:

1:41.11

Start Time:

17:45

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

TUR

Turkey

448

5

 

1:47.97

 

12.00

 

 

ÖZBILEN İlham Tanui

 

2

 

IRL

Ireland

227

4

 

1:48.28

 

11.00

 

 

ENGLISH Mark

 

3

 

NED

Netherlands

323

6

 

1:48.90

 

10.00

 

 

KUPERS Thijmen

 

4

 

SUI

Switzerland

420

8

 

1:49.55

 

9.00

 

 

SANTACRUZ Hugo

 

5

 

BEL

Belgium

106

7

 

1:49.64

 

8.00

 

 

COEMANS Nicky

 

6

 

CZE

Czech Republic

133

11

 

1:49.67

 

7.00

 

 

BURIAN Miroslav

 

7

 

GRE

Greece

197

9

 

1:49.75

SB

 

6.00

 

 

DIMITRÁKIS Andréas

 

8

 

POR

Portugal

360

10

 

1:50.51

 

5.00

 

 

MOREIRA Miguel

 

9

 

EST

Estonia

180

12

 

1:50.65

 

4.00

 

 

VALLER Raimond

 

10

 

LAT

Latvia

270

3

 

1:50.74

 

3.00

 

 

STEPIŅŠ Renārs

 

11

 

LTU

Lithuania

304

2

 

1:51.17

 

2.00

 

 

STRIOKAS Mindaugas

 

12

 

ROU

Romania

390

1

 

1:51.75

 

1.00

 

 

VOICU Valentin

 

 

1500m Men-Final

 

 

WR:

3:26.00

 

 

ER:

3:28.81

Start Time:

18:35

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

TUR

Turkey

448

6

 

3:38.03

 

12.00

 

 

ÖZBILEN İlham Tanui

 

2

 

CZE

Czech Republic

139

12

 

3:41.39

 

11.00

 

 

HOLUŠA Jakub

 

3

 

BEL

Belgium

114

8

 

3:41.54

 

10.00

 

 

HANNES Pieter-Jan

 

4

 

GRE

Greece

197

10

 

3:42.47

SB

 

9.00

 

 

DIMITRÁKIS Andréas

 

5

 

LAT

Latvia

258

4

 

3:42.57

SB

 

8.00

 

 

JURKĒVIČS Dmitrijs

 

6

 

IRL

Ireland

228

5

 

3:43.09

 

7.00

 

 

EVERARD Eoin

 

7

 

POR

Portugal

365

11

 

3:43.75

 

6.00

 

 

ROLIM Emanuel

 

8

 

NED

Netherlands

321

7

 

3:44.38

 

5.00

 

 

DOUMA Richard

 

9

 

ROU

Romania

392

2

 

3:44.43

 

4.00

 

 

ZAIZAN Ioan

 

10

 

EST

Estonia

168

1

 

3:44.48

PB

 

3.00

 

 

LAMP Allar

 

11

 

SUI

Switzerland

413

9

 

3:44.71

 

2.00

 

 

HOCHSTRASSER Jan

 

12

 

LTU

Lithuania

285

3

 

3:57.84

 

1.00

 

 

GLIEBUS Petras

 

3000m Men-Final

 

 

WR:

7:20.67

 

 

ER:

7:26.62

Start Time:

19:35

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

TUR

Turkey

432

8

 

8:12.00

SB

 

12.00

 

 

AKKAŞ Halil

 

2

 

NED

Netherlands

324

9

 

8:12.28

 

11.00

 

 

LICHT Dennis

 

3

 

IRL

Ireland

245

7

 

8:12.76

SB

 

10.00

 

 

TRAVERS John

 

4

 

POR

Portugal

351

1

 

8:12.88

PB

 

9.00

 

 

GOMES Hélio

 

5

 

EST

Estonia

172

3

 

8:12.91

SB

 

8.00

 

 

NURME Tiidrek

 

6

 

LAT

Latvia

258

6

 

8:13.29

SB

 

7.00

 

 

JURKĒVIČS Dmitrijs

 

7

 

CZE

Czech Republic

152

2

 

8:13.80

PB

 

6.00

 

 

VITNER Petr

 

8

 

SUI

Switzerland

411

11

 

8:14.53

PB

 

5.00

 

 

GRAF Christoph

 

9

 

GRE

Greece

202

12

 

8:15.79

PB

 

4.00

 

 

GOÚRLIAS Márkos

 

10

 

LTU

Lithuania

282

5

 

8:23.38

PB

 

3.00

 

 

BERTAŠIUS Simas

 

11

 

ROU

Romania

377

4

 

8:23.97

 

2.00

 

 

DRAGUSIN Ionut Valentin

 

12

 

BEL

Belgium

108

10

 

8:30.90

 

1.00

 

 

DE BOCK Thomas

 

 

   

5000m Men-Final

 

 

WR:

12:37.35

 

 

ER:

12:49.71

Start Time:

19:35

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

BEL

Belgium

101

9

 

12.00

 

 

ABDI Bashir

 

2

 

EST

Estonia

172

2

 

11.00

 

 

NURME Tiidrek

 

3

 

ROU

Romania

385

3

 

10.00

 

 

SOARE Nicolae Alexandru

 

4

 

IRL

Ireland

222

6

 

9.00

 

 

BATT Kevin

 

5

 

SUI

Switzerland

401

10

 

8.00

 

 

ABRAHAM Tadesse

 

6

 

POR

Portugal

359

12

 

7.00

 

 

MBENGANI Eduard

 

7

 

TUR

Turkey

452

7

 

6.00

 

 

ULUS Cihat

 

8

 

GRE

Greece

208

11

 

5.00

 

 

MAGGÍNAS Dímos

 

9

 

CZE

Czech Republic

154

1

 

4.00

 

 

ZEMANÍK Jakub

 

10

 

NED

Netherlands

328

8

 

3.00

 

 

POLDERMAN Jurjen

 

11

 

LAT

Latvia

268

5

 

2.00

 

 

SERJOGINS Dmitrijs

 

12

 

LTU

Lithuania

289

4

 

1.00

 

 

KANCYS Remigijus

 

 

 

110m Hurdles Men-Final

 

 

WR:

12.80

 

 

ER:

12.91

Start Time:

17:31

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

GRE

Greece

198

6

 

13.58

 

12.00

 

 

DOUVALÍDIS Konstadínos

 

2

 

IRL

Ireland

242

3

 

13.73

SB

 

11.00

 

 

REYNOLDS Ben

 

3

 

CZE

Czech Republic

150

4

 

13.74

 

10.00

 

 

SVOBODA Petr

 

4

 

SUI

Switzerland

407

4

 

14.03

 

9.00

 

 

FURER Tobias

 

5

 

NED

Netherlands

329

5

 

14.05

 

8.00

 

 

SAMUEL Tjendo

 

6

 

BEL

Belgium

113

7

 

14.05

 

7.00

 

 

HANJOUL Denis

 

7

 

POR

Portugal

342

2

 

14.16

 

6.00

 

 

ALMEIDA João

 

8

 

ROU

Romania

378

2

 

14.44

 

5.00

 

 

DUMITRACHE Cosmin Ilie

 

9

 

LTU

Lithuania

296

5

 

14.74

 

4.00

 

 

SAULIUS Rapolas

 

10

 

TUR

Turkey

441

6

 

14.91

 

3.00

 

 

GÜNEŞ Mustafa

 

11

 

LAT

Latvia

253

7

 

14.94

PB

 

2.00

 

 

BIRJUKOVS Sergejs

 

 

EST

Estonia

174

3

 

DNF

 

 

PEDRIKS Keiso

 

400m Hurdles Men-Final

 

 

WR:

46.78

 

 

ER:

47.37

Start Time:

17:26

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

EST

Estonia

170

4

 

49.59

 

12.00

 

 

MÄGI Rasmus

 

2

 

IRL

Ireland

221

6

 

49.66

 

11.00

 

 

BARR Thomas

 

3

 

SUI

Switzerland

414

5

 

49.96

 

10.00

 

 

HUSSEIN Kariem

 

4

 

TUR

Turkey

436

7

 

50.17

SB

 

9.00

 

 

COPELLO ESCOBAR Yasmani

 

5

 

CZE

Czech Republic

132

2

 

50.43

SB

 

8.00

 

 

BROŽ Michal

 

6

 

LAT

Latvia

252

4

 

51.17

SB

 

7.00

 

 

BALTUŠS Jānis

 

7

 

ROU

Romania

381

6

 

51.32

 

6.00

 

 

NAGY Attila

 

8

 

GRE

Greece

204

5

 

51.33

 

5.00

 

 

IAKOVÁKIS Periklís

 

9

 

BEL

Belgium

121

3

 

51.34

 

4.00

 

 

RUMMENS Tim

 

10

 

NED

Netherlands

313

7

 

51.68

 

3.00

 

 

ARTS Jesper

 

11

 

POR

Portugal

354

3

 

53.72

 

2.00

 

 

LIMA Ricardo

 

12

 

LTU

Lithuania

287

2

 

54.16

 

1.00

 

 

JANAUSKAS Artūras

 

   

3000m SC Men-Final

 

 

WR:

7:53.63

 

 

ER:

8:00.09

Start Time:

18:10

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

TUR

Turkey

431

9

 

8:44.53

 

12.00

 

 

AKDAG Tarik Langat

 

2

 

EST

Estonia

164

4

 

8:46.81

 

11.00

 

 

KIVISTIK Kaur

 

3

 

ROU

Romania

386

5

 

8:47.73

PB

 

10.00

 

 

STEFANA Andrei

 

4

 

BEL

Belgium

110

11

 

8:48.82

 

9.00

 

 

D'HOEDT Jeroen

 

5

 

POR

Portugal

346

2

 

8:50.94

PB

 

8.00

 

 

BORGES Luis Miguel

 

6

 

CZE

Czech Republic

146

3

 

8:51.39

PB

 

7.00

 

 

OLEJNÍČEK Lukáš

 

7

 

LTU

Lithuania

283

6

 

8:51.68

 

6.00

 

 

BERŽANSKIS Justinas

 

8

 

IRL

Ireland

225

8

 

8:51.96

PB

 

5.00

 

 

COGHLAN John

 

9

 

NED

Netherlands

327

10

 

8:59.95

PB

 

4.00

 

 

PENNEKAMP Nils

 

10

 

LAT

Latvia

254

7

 

9:05.07

 

3.00

 

 

BRISKA Kaspars

 

11

 

GRE

Greece

205

1

 

9:16.40

 

2.00

 

 

KÁSSOS Ilías

 

12

 

SUI

Switzerland

419

12

 

9:21.27

 

1.00

 

 

ROHR Patrick

 

 

4x100m Men-Final

 

 

WR:

36.84

 

 

ER:

37.73

Start Time:

20:45

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

NED

Netherlands

6

 

39.23

 

12.00

 

 

BOCKARIE Salomon, MARTINA

 

 

Churandy,

 

 

PAULINA Hensley, BRUS Wouter

 

2

 

SUI

Switzerland

7

 

40.00

 

11.00

 

 

FURER Tobias, FONGUÉ Rolf,

 

 

MOUTHON Bastien, MANCINI

 

 

Pascal

 

3

 

GRE

Greece

6

 

40.06

 

10.00

 

 

ANDREÁDIS Panayiótis,

 

 

KREMMÍDAS Víktor,

 

 

NIFADÓPOULOS Ioánnis,

 

 

DOUVALÍDIS Konstadínos

 

4

 

EST

Estonia

7

 

40.09

 

9.00

 

 

PULST Richard, TIISMAA Timo,

 

 

ELLISAAR Markus, NIIT Marek

 

5

 

TUR

Turkey

3

 

40.16

 

8.00

 

 

AY Aykut, SAFER İzzet,

 

 

HEKIMOGLU Yiğitcan, AKTAŞ Fatih

 

6

 

CZE

Czech Republic

5

 

40.17

 

7.00

 

 

KADLEC Marcel, DESENSKÝ Michal,

 

 

JIRKA Jan,

 

 

STROMŠÍK Zdeněk

 

7

 

IRL

Ireland

4

 

40.18

 

6.00

 

 

BROWNING Jonathon, MADDEN

 

 

Eanna,

 

 

PIKE Keith, LAWLER Marcus

 

8

 

BEL

Belgium

5

 

40.66

 

5.00

 

 

MUAKA Chamberry,

 

 

BROOTHAERTS Damien,

 

 

THEIJS Niels, MEYER Yannick,

 

9

 

LTU

Lithuania

3

 

40.81

 

4.00

 

 

SAVICKAS Ugnius, SAKALAUSKAS

 

 

Rytis,

 

 

SKRABULIS Kostas, SIAUTILAS

 

 

Mantas

 

10

 

LAT

Latvia

2

 

40.88

 

3.00

 

 

ZUDINS Kristaps, LEITIS Jānis,

 

 

SABĀJEVS Sandis, MEZĪTIS Jānis

 

 

POR

Portugal

4

 

DQ

 

 

ANTUNES Diogo, OBIKWELU

 

 

Francis,

 

 

LIMA David, NASCIMENTO Yazaldes

 

 

ROU

Romania

2

 

DQ

 

 

PITIGOI Ioan, TEOFILESCU Doru,

 

 

TERPEZAN Alexandru, CAMPEANU

 

 

Catalin

 

 

4x400m Men-Final

 

 

WR:

2:54.29

 

 

ER:

2:56.60

Start Time:

20:24

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

CZE

Czech Republic

5

 

3:04.52

 

12.00

 

 

TESAŘ Jan, DESENSKÝ Michal,

 

 

FLAŠKA Roman, MASLÁK Pavel

 

2

 

NED

Netherlands

4

 

3:04.91

 

11.00

 

 

BLAUWHOF Bjorn, BONEVACIA

 

 

Lee-Marvin,

 

 

VAN DIEPEN Tony, AGARD Terrence

 

3

 

IRL

Ireland

3

 

3:05.07

 

10.00

 

 

GREGAN Brian, BARR Thomas,

 

 

LYNCH Craig, ENGLISH Mark

 

4

 

BEL

Belgium

2

 

3:05.64

 

9.00

 

 

THIJS Seppe, GILLET Antoine,

 

 

RUMMENS Tim, WATRIN Julien

 

5

 

EST

Estonia

2

 

3:06.07

 

8.00

 

 

KUNNAPUU Rauno, NIIT Marek,

 

 

TIPP Rivar, , MÄGI Rasmus

 

6

 

SUI

Switzerland

6

 

3:08.08

 

7.00

 

 

FLÜCK Luca, HUSSEIN Kariem,

 

 

BELLON Jérôme, AFFENTRANGER

 

 

Urs

 

7

 

POR

Portugal

7

 

3:10.04

 

6.00

 

 

MARQUES Andre, MARTINS Sandy,

 

 

DOS SANTOS Ricardo, RODRIGUES

 

 

António

 

8

 

GRE

Greece

6

 

3:10.99

 

5.00

 

 

GRÁVALOS Dimítrios, KIRIAKÍDIS

 

 

Pétros,

 

 

DARDANELIÓTIS Mihaíl, IAKOVÁKIS

 

 

Periklís

 

9

 

TUR

Turkey

5

 

3:11.20

 

4.00

 

 

KAYAŞ Ali Ekber, GÜZEL Mehmet,

 

 

ARSOY Fahri, COPELLO ESCOBAR

 

 

Yasmani

 

10

 

LAT

Latvia

7

 

3:11.22

 

3.00

 

 

KARPINSKIS Austris, KALNINŠ

 

 

Kristers,

 

 

DUBINSKIS Girts, BALTUŠS Jānis

 

11

 

LTU

Lithuania

3

 

3:12.97

 

2.00

 

 

KUCINSKAS Gediminas, STRIOKAS

 

 

Mindaugas,

 

 

TRUSKAUSKAS Gediminas, RAINYS

 

 

Mantas

 

12

 

ROU

Romania

4

 

3:15.09

 

1.00

 

 

NAGY Attila, ZAIZAN Ioan,

 

 

TERPEZAN Alexandru, DRĂGAN

 

 

Long Jump Men-Final

 

 

WR:

8.95

 

 

ER:

8.86

Attempts

 

Start Time:

19:00

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

1

2

3

4

Result

 

Points

 

 

Order

Wind

Wind

Wind

Wind

 

1

 

GRE

Greece

215

8

 

7.45

 

7.53

 

7.77

 

7.33

7.77

SB

12.00

 

 

TSÁTOUMAS Loúis

-

 

-1.2

 

-1.7

 

-1.0

 

2

 

CZE

Czech Republic

141

10

 

7.66

 

7.73

 

7.64

 

x

7.73

11.00

 

 

JUŠKA Radek

-0.1

 

0.0

 

-1

 

-

 

3

 

POR

Portugal

347

9

 

7.32

 

7.15

 

7.62

 

7.23

7.62

PB

10.00

 

 

COSTA Bruno

-0.3

 

-0.1

 

-1.6

 

-2.0

 

4

 

IRL

Ireland

237

3

 

7.52

 

x

 

7.54

 

7.48

7.54

9.00

 

 

MCMULLEN Adam

-0.5

 

-

 

-0.9

 

-0.5

 

5

 

LTU

Lithuania

299

1

 

x

 

7.47

 

7.40

 

-

7.47

8.00

 

 

ŠILKAUSKAS Mantas

-

 

0.0

 

0.0

 

-

 

6

 

BEL

Belgium

120

6

 

x

 

x

 

7.47

 

-

7.47

7.00

 

 

NOLF Cedric

-

 

-

 

-2.1

 

-

 

7

 

ROU

Romania

393

12

 

7.22

 

7.35

 

7.45

 

-

7.45

PB

6.00

 

 

GACIURIAC Sergiu Cosmin

0.0

 

-0.3

 

-0.2

 

-

 

8

 

LAT

Latvia

262

2

 

x

 

7.42

 

7.40

 

-

7.42

5.00

 

 

LEITIS Jānis

-

 

-0.1

 

0

 

-

 

9

 

NED

Netherlands

322

5

 

7.38

 

x

 

7.13

 

-

7.38

4.00

 

 

FLORANT Fabian

-0.0

 

-

 

-0.3

 

-

 

10

 

SUI

Switzerland

409

7

 

7.20

 

7.29

 

7.20

 

-

7.29

3.00

 

 

GFÖHLER Benjamin

-0.7

 

0.0

 

-0.0

 

-

 

11

 

EST

Estonia

176

11

 

7.22

 

x

 

7.16

 

-

7.22

2.00

 

 

SAKS Mihkel

0.1

 

-

 

-0.4

 

-

 

12

 

TUR

Turkey

445

4

 

x

 

6.98

 

x

 

-

6.98

1.00

 

 

KULAKSIZ Alper

-

 

0.0

 

-

 

-

 

 

Triple Jump Men-Final

 

 

WR:

18.29

 

 

ER:

18.29

Attempts

 

Start Time:

17:00

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

1

2

3

4

Result

 

Points

 

 

Order

Wind

Wind

Wind

Wind

 

1

 

POR

Portugal

350

10

 

16.34

 

x

 

x

 

x

16.34

12.00

 

 

ÉVORA Nelson

-0.6

 

-

 

-

 

-

 

2

 

GRE

Greece

216

9

 

16.14

 

15.84

 

15.59

 

15.96

16.14

11.00

 

 

TSIÁMIS Dimítrios

0.6

 

-1

 

-1.1

 

-0.5

 

3

 

TUR

Turkey

451

5

 

x

 

15.94

 

15.80

 

15.54

15.94

10.00

 

 

TÜZEN Musa

-

 

-0.7

 

0.5

 

-1.2

 

4

 

ROU

Romania

382

1

 

x

 

15.68

 

-

 

-

15.68

9.00

 

 

OPREA Marian

-

 

-0.9

 

-

 

-

 

5

 

NED

Netherlands

322

6

 

x

 

15.57

 

x

 

-

15.57

8.00

 

 

FLORANT Fabian

-

 

-1.5

 

-

 

-

 

6

 

EST

Estonia

179

12

 

15.32

 

15.54

 

x

 

-

15.54

SB

7.00

 

 

UUDMÄE Jaanus

-0.5

 

0.0

 

-

 

-

 

7

 

CZE

Czech Republic

153

11

 

x

 

15.30

 

15.52

 

-

15.52

SB

6.00

 

 

VONDRÁČEK Jiří

-

 

-1.4

 

-0.3

 

-

 

8

 

SUI

Switzerland

410

8

 

15.41

 

-

 

-

 

-

15.41

5.00

 

 

GRABER Andreas

-1.0

 

-

 

-

 

-

 

9

 

IRL

Ireland

229

4

 

15.37

 

15.11

 

x

 

-

15.37

4.00

 

 

FINNEGAN Denis

-1.4

 

-1.2

 

-

 

-

 

10

 

LTU

Lithuania

306

2

 

14.64

 

14.85

 

15.16

 

-

15.16

3.00

 

 

VADEIKIS Marius

-0.9

 

-0.5

 

-0.2

 

-

 

11

 

BEL

Belgium

107

7

 

x

 

14.93

 

14.83

 

-

14.93

2.00

 

 

COMMEY Solomon

-

 

-0.9

 

-0.9

 

-

 

12

 

LAT

Latvia

257

3

 

x

 

x

 

14.12

 

-

14.12

SB

1.00

 

 

GRĒNIŅŠ Māris

-

 

-

 

0.8

 

-

 

 

High Jump Men-Final

20/6/2015

 

 

WR:

2.45

 

 

ER:

2.42

Attempts

 

Start Time:

18:40

 

Rank

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

1.90

 

1.95

 

2.00

 

2.05

 

2.10

 

2.15

 

2.20

 

2.24

 

2.26

 

2.28

 

2.30

 

2.32

 

Result

Points

 

1

CZE

Czech

131

8

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

xo

 

xxx

 

2.30

SB

12.00

 

 

BÁBA Jaroslav

 

2

GRE

Greece

193

6

 

o

 

xxo

 

xo

 

o

 

x

 

2.28

SB

11.00

 

 

BANIÓTIS Konstadínos

 

3

ROU

Romania

375

10

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

xx-

 

x

 

2.24

 

10.00

 

 

DONISAN Mihai

 

4

LTU

Lithuania

303

11

 

o

 

xo

 

xo

 

xo

 

x

 

2.24

SB

9.00

 

 

STANYS Raivydas

 

5

BEL

Belgium

111

4

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

xo

 

xxx

 

2.20

=SB

8.00

 

 

GHUYS Bram

 

6

POR

Portugal

363

7

 

o

 

o

 

xxo

 

xo

 

x

 

2.20

 

7.00

 

 

PEREIRA Tiago

 

7

NED

Netherlan

312

3

 

x--

 

o

 

xxo

 

x

 

2.20

 

6.00

 

 

AMELS Douwe

 

8

IRL

Ireland

239

1

 

o

 

xxo

 

o

 

xx

 

2.15

=PB

5.00

 

 

PENDER Barry

 

9

EST

Estonia

169

9

 

o

 

o

 

xo

 

xxx

 

2.10

SB

4.00

 

 

LUMI Karl

 

10

SUI

Switzerland

408

5

 

o

 

xo

 

xxo

 

x

 

2.10

 

3.00

 

 

GASCH Loïc

 

11

TUR

Turkey

437

2

 

o

 

x

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

2.05

SB

2.00

 

 

DOĞU Metin

 

12

LAT

Latvia

266

12

 

o

 

x

 

1.90

PB

1.00

 

 

PROSMICKIS Vladislavs

 

 

Pole Vault Men-Final

21/6/2015

 

 

WR:

6.16

 

 

ER:

6.16

Attempts

 

Start Time:

16:45

 

Rank

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

4.00

 

4.30

 

4.50

 

4.70

 

4.90

 

5.10

 

5.30

 

5.45

 

5.55

 

5.60

 

5.65

 

5.70

 

5.75

 

Result

Points

 

1

GRE

Greece

199

7

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

xo

 

xo

 

5.80

SB

12.00

 

 

FILIPPÍDIS Konstadínos

 

2

CZE

Czech

143

9

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

5.75

SB

11.00

 

 

KUDLIČKA Jan

 

3

BEL

Belgium

102

5

 

o

 

o

 

xxo

 

xx

 

5.65

PB

10.00

 

 

ART Arnaud

 

4

POR

Portugal

356

8

 

o

 

xo

 

xo

 

xx

 

5.45

 

9.00

 

 

MAIA Edi

 

5

NED

Netherlan

334

4

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

5.30

 

8.00

 

 

VLOON Menno

 

6

TUR

Turkey

450

3

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

4.90

 

6.50

 

 

TILKI Mustafa

 

6

ROU

Romania

374

11

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

4.90

SB

6.50

 

 

DELIU Andrei Razvan

 

8

SUI

Switzerland

421

6

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

4.70

 

4.50

 

 

SCHÜTZ Patrick

 

8

EST

Estonia

163

10

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

4.70

 

4.50

 

 

KASK Ramo

 

10

IRL

Ireland

243

2

 

xo

 

o

 

xx-

 

x

 

4.50

 

3.00

 

 

ROGERS Ian

 

11

LAT

Latvia

256

1

 

xxo

 

o

 

xx

 

4.30

SB

2.00

 

 

ERIŅŠ Edgars

 

12

LTU

Lithuania

302

12

 

o

 

xxx

 

4.00

PB

1.00

 

 

SNIPAITIS Simas

 

 

 

Discus Throw Men-Final

 

 

WR:

74.08

 

 

ER:

74.08

Attempts

 

Start Time:

17:30

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

1

2

3

4

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

BEL

Belgium

118

1

 

58.54

 

59.14

 

x

 

62.02

62.02

12.00

 

 

MILANOV Philip

 

2

 

LTU

Lithuania

286

8

 

59.73

 

x

 

59.89

 

60.98

60.98

11.00

 

 

GUDŽIUS Andrius

 

3

 

NED

Netherlands

317

12

 

57.24

 

60.11

 

60.77

 

60.88

60.88

10.00

 

 

CADÉE Erik

 

4

 

EST

Estonia

166

6

 

58.99

 

58.09

 

59.36

 

x

59.36

9.00

 

 

KUPPER Martin

 

5

 

TUR

Turkey

446

11

 

58.58

 

x

 

x

 

-

58.58

8.00

 

 

OLGUNDENIZ Ercüment

 

6

 

ROU

Romania

379

7

 

55.67

 

57.63

 

58.02

 

-

58.02

7.00

 

 

FIRFIRICA Alin Alexandru

 

7

 

GRE

Greece

212

3

 

57.49

 

56.86

 

57.81

 

-

57.81

6.00

 

 

TRÉMOS Yeóryios

 

8

 

CZE

Czech Republic

138

5

 

55.08

 

x

 

x

 

-

55.08

5.00

 

 

GONDOR Igor

 

9

 

POR

Portugal

352

4

 

54.99

 

x

 

x

 

-

54.99

4.00

 

 

GRAVE Jorge A.

 

10

 

IRL

Ireland

241

10

 

53.47

 

53.47

 

x

 

-

53.47

3.00

 

 

QUIRKE Colin

 

11

 

SUI

Switzerland

415

2

 

43.44

 

52.78

 

52.25

 

-

52.78

SB

2.00

 

 

JOST Lukas

 

12

 

LAT

Latvia

273

9

 

50.49

 

52.09

 

51.98

 

-

52.09

1.00

 

 

VAISJŪNS Oskars

 

 

Hammer Throw Men-Final

 

 

WR:

86.74

 

 

ER:

86.74

Attempts

 

Start Time:

16:00

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

1

2

3

4

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

CZE

Czech Republic

145

6

 

72.51

 

71.97

 

74.84

 

74.01

74.84

12.00

 

 

MELICH Lukáš

 

2

 

GRE

Greece

191

4

 

72.55

 

68.72

 

x

 

x

72.55

PB

11.00

 

 

ANASTASÁKIS Mihaíl

 

3

 

LAT

Latvia

269

10

 

67.36

 

x

 

69.94

 

x

69.94

10.00

 

 

SOKOLOVS Igors

 

4

 

POR

Portugal

366

5

 

64.46

 

66.74

 

66.55

 

x

66.74

9.00

 

 

SILVA António Vital e

 

5

 

IRL

Ireland

236

11

 

64.95

 

62.57

 

x

 

-

64.95

8.00

 

 

MCGUIGAN Dempsey

 

6

 

SUI

Switzerland

404

3

 

x

 

61.99

 

63.36

 

-

63.36

SB

7.00

 

 

BINGISSER Martin

 

7

 

ROU

Romania

371

8

 

60.93

 

x

 

62.05

 

-

62.05

6.00

 

 

ALESTAR Andrei

 

8

 

EST

Estonia

173

7

 

x

 

58.08

 

59.87

 

-

59.87

5.00

 

 

OLMAN Mart

 

9

 

LTU

Lithuania

288

9

 

x

 

55.64

 

56.31

 

-

56.31

4.00

 

 

JUKNEVIČIUS Tomas

 

10

 

BEL

Belgium

109

2

 

55.91

 

x

 

53.63

 

-

55.91

3.00

 

 

DE COSTER Tim

 

 

TUR

Turkey

453

12

 

x

 

x

 

x

 

-

NM

0.00

 

 

YAVUZ Tolgahan

 

 

NED

Netherlands

319

1

 

x

 

x

 

x

 

-

NM

0.00

 

 

COMENENTIA Denzel

 

 

 

21/6/2015

 

   

Javelin Men-Final

 

 

WR:

98.48

 

 

ER:

98.48

Attempts

 

Start Time:

19:00

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

1

2

3

4

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

EST

Estonia

167

8

 

77.61

 

74.54

 

75.01

 

82.67

82.67

PB

12.00

 

 

LAANMÄE Tanel

 

2

 

CZE

Czech Republic

137

7

 

74.94

 

78.87

 

78.08

 

78.93

78.93

11.00

 

 

FRYDRYCH Petr

 

3

 

LAT

Latvia

271

11

 

77.07

 

x

 

x

 

-

77.07

10.00

 

 

ŠTROBINDERS Rolands

 

4

 

GRE

Greece

194

5

 

69.25

 

73.08

 

72.44

 

67.55

73.08

9.00

 

 

BATZÁVALIS Paraskevás

 

5

 

LTU

Lithuania

292

10

 

71.62

 

73.08

 

71.46

 

-

73.08

8.00

 

 

MATUSEVIČIUS Edis

 

6

 

ROU

Romania

391

9

 

70.66

 

71.13

 

71.11

 

-

71.13

7.00

 

 

ZAHARIA George Catalin

 

7

 

BEL

Belgium

115

3

 

70.55

 

68.04

 

69.41

 

-

70.55

6.00

 

 

HERMAN Timothy

 

8

 

TUR

Turkey

447

1

 

66.92

 

70.38

 

68.63

 

-

70.38

5.00

 

 

ÖNCEL Emin

 

9

 

NED

Netherlands

331

2

 

68.25

 

65.78

 

61.66

 

-

68.25

4.00

 

 

TEN BERGE Mart

 

10

 

POR

Portugal

343

6

 

62.67

 

x

 

62.19

 

-

62.67

3.00

 

 

ALMEIDA Luís

 

11

 

SUI

Switzerland

423

4

 

62.11

 

62.25

 

61.85

 

-

62.25

2.00

 

 

WIELAND Lukas

 

12

 

IRL

Ireland

232

12

 

59.23

 

61.55

 

57.84

 

-

61.55

1.00

 

 

GUNNING Rory

 

 

 

Shot Put Men-Final

 

 

WR:

23.12

 

 

ER:

23.06

Attempts

 

Start Time:

17:00

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

1

2

3

4

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

CZE

Czech Republic

148

4

 

x

 

19.67

 

x

 

19.03

19.67

12.00

 

 

STANĚK Tomáš

 

2

 

ROU

Romania

380

6

 

19.43

 

x

 

x

 

x

19.43

11.00

 

 

GAG Andrei

 

3

 

POR

Portugal

345

3

 

18.77

 

x

 

19.19

 

19.30

19.30

10.00

 

 

ARNAUDOV Tsanko

 

4

 

LTU

Lithuania

291

7

 

19.01

 

x

 

18.42

 

x

19.01

PB

9.00

 

 

MARTIŠAUSKAS Rimantas

 

5

 

EST

Estonia

162

5

 

18.67

 

18.54

 

x

 

-

18.67

8.00

 

 

GALETA Kristo

 

6

 

GRE

Greece

211

2

 

16.44

 

18.40

 

x

 

-

18.40

7.00

 

 

SKARVELIS Nicholas Constantine

 

7

 

LAT

Latvia

272

8

 

x

 

x

 

17.82

 

-

17.82

6.00

 

 

URTĀNS Māris

 

8

 

TUR

Turkey

440

10

 

16.71

 

17.30

 

x

 

-

17.30

5.00

 

 

GÜNDÜZ Murat

 

9

 

IRL

Ireland

223

9

 

16.61

 

16.87

 

16.85

 

-

16.87

4.00

 

 

BREATHNACH Seán

 

10

 

BEL

Belgium

118

12

 

x

 

15.48

 

-

 

-

15.48

3.00

 

 

MILANOV Philip

 

11

 

SUI

Switzerland

418

1

 

15.36

 

x

 

15.31

 

-

15.36

SB

2.00

 

 

OTT Gregori

 

 

NED

Netherlands

320

11

 

x

 

x

 

x

 

-

NM

0.00

 

 

CRONIE Patrick

 

 

 

100m Women-Final

 

 

WR:

10.49

 

 

ER:

10.73

Start Time:

17:41

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

NED

Netherlands

725

4

 

11.12

 

12.00

 

 

SCHIPPERS Dafne

 

2

 

LTU

Lithuania

686

2

 

11.56

 

11.00

 

 

GRINČIKAITĖ SAMUOLĖ Lina

 

3

 

IRL

Ireland

631

5

 

11.60

 

10.00

 

 

FOSTER Amy

 

4

 

GRE

Greece

593

6

 

11.61

 

9.00

 

 

BELIBASÁKI María

 

5

 

SUI

Switzerland

810

3

 

11.80

 

8.00

 

 

LAVANCHY Marisa

 

6

 

CZE

Czech Republic

543

7

 

11.83

 

7.00

 

 

PROCHÁZKOVÁ Barbora

 

7

 

POR

Portugal

760

5

 

11.91

 

6.00

 

 

TAVARES Carla

 

8

 

BEL

Belgium

502

6

 

11.91

 

5.00

 

 

BOLINGO MBONGO Cynthia

 

9

 

TUR

Turkey

836

3

 

12.07

 

4.00

 

 

KARAKUŞ Nimet

 

10

 

ROU

Romania

780

4

 

12.16

 

3.00

 

 

GHEORGHE Ioana

 

11

 

LAT

Latvia

655

7

 

12.20

 

2.00

 

 

DAKTERE Diana

 

12

 

EST

Estonia

563

2

 

12.31

 

1.00

 

 

KALEV Maarja

 

 

 

200m Women-Final

 

 

WR:

21.34

 

 

ER:

21.71

Start Time:

18:36

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

NED

Netherlands

725

6

 

22.45

 

12.00

 

 

SCHIPPERS Dafne

 

2

 

GRE

Greece

593

5

 

23.44

 

11.00

 

 

BELIBASÁKI María

 

3

 

LTU

Lithuania

686

2

 

23.68

SB

 

10.00

 

 

GRINČIKAITĖ SAMUOLĖ Lina

 

4

 

EST

Estonia

566

5

 

23.88

PB

 

9.00

 

 

MÄGI Maris

 

5

 

SUI

Switzerland

804

7

 

23.89

 

8.00

 

 

GOLAY Joëlle

 

6

 

IRL

Ireland

631

4

 

23.92

 

7.00

 

 

FOSTER Amy

 

7

 

LAT

Latvia

659

6

 

24.12

 

6.00

 

 

LATIŠEVA-ČUDARE Gunta

 

8

 

CZE

Czech Republic

546

4

 

24.19

 

5.00

 

 

SCHMIDOVÁ Martina

 

9

 

ROU

Romania

781

2

 

24.44

PB

 

4.00

 

 

IONIŢĂ Anamaria

 

10

 

POR

Portugal

760

7

 

24.47

 

3.00

 

 

TAVARES Carla

 

11

 

BEL

Belgium

511

3

 

24.63

PB

 

2.00

 

 

LAUS Camille

 

12

 

TUR

Turkey

836

3

 

24.69

SB

 

1.00

 

 

KARAKUŞ Nimet

 

 

400m Women-Final

 

 

WR:

47.60

 

 

ER:

47.60

Start Time:

19:11

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

NED

Netherlands

728

6

 

52.04

PB

 

12.00

 

 

VAN LEUVEREN Nicky

 

2

 

ROU

Romania

787

5

 

52.04

SB

 

11.00

 

 

RĂZOR Bianca

 

3

 

CZE

Czech Republic

545

4

 

52.30

SB

 

10.00

 

 

ROSOLOVÁ Denisa

 

4

 

BEL

Belgium

514

2

 

53.39

 

9.00

 

 

LIBERT Laetitia

 

5

 

SUI

Switzerland

818

5

 

53.49

=PB

 

8.00

 

 

SPRUNGER Léa

 

6

 

POR

Portugal

741

3

 

53.59

 

7.00

 

 

AZEVEDO Cátia

 

7

 

LAT

Latvia

659

7

 

53.95

 

6.00

 

 

LATIŠEVA-ČUDARE Gunta

 

8

 

GRE

Greece

614

6

 

54.05

 

5.00

 

 

VASILÍOU Iríni

 

9

 

TUR

Turkey

837

4

 

54.41

PB

 

4.00

 

 

KASAP Meryem

 

10

 

IRL

Ireland

624

7

 

55.65

 

3.00

 

 

DENNY Sinead

 

11

 

LTU

Lithuania

694

3

 

55.78

 

2.00

 

 

MISIŪNAITĖ Eva

 

12

 

EST

Estonia

575

2

 

56.68

PB

 

1.00

 

 

VEERME Karmen

 

 

800m Women-Final

 

 

WR:

1:53.28

 

 

ER:

1:53.28

Start Time:

18:15

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

SUI

Switzerland

801

8

 

2:00.56

 

12.00

 

 

BÜCHEL Selina

 

2

 

CZE

Czech Republic

540

11

 

2:01.93

SB

 

11.00

 

 

MASNÁ Lenka

 

3

 

BEL

Belgium

508

7

 

2:02.80

PB

 

10.00

 

 

EYKENS Renée

 

4

 

IRL

Ireland

627

4

 

2:03.32

 

9.00

 

 

EVERARD Ciara

 

5

 

NED

Netherlands

717

6

 

2:03.36

SB

 

8.00

 

 

KOSTER Maureen

 

6

 

GRE

Greece

596

9

 

2:03.36

SB

 

7.00

 

 

FILÁNDRA Eléni

 

7

 

ROU

Romania

784

1

 

2:03.72

 

6.00

 

 

NUNU Mihaela

 

8

 

LTU

Lithuania

681

2

 

2:04.16

SB

 

5.00

 

 

BALČIŪNAITĖ Eglė

 

9

 

TUR

Turkey

831

5

 

2:04.74

PB

 

4.00

 

 

ARIK Aslı

 

10

 

POR

Portugal

756

10

 

2:08.76

 

3.00

 

 

PEN Marta

 

11

 

LAT

Latvia

651

3

 

2:09.96

SB

 

2.00

 

 

ĀBELE Jeļena

 

12

 

EST

Estonia

568

12

 

2:17.29

 

1.00

 

 

NEVOLIHHIN Kelly

 

 

1500m Women-Final

 

 

WR:

3:50.46

 

 

ER:

3:52.47

Start Time:

18:00

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

ROU

Romania

774

2

 

4:14.58

PB

 

12.00

 

 

BOBOCEA Claudia

 

2

 

LTU

Lithuania

698

3

 

4:15.01

=SB

 

11.00

 

 

PILIUŠINA Natalija

 

3

 

IRL

Ireland

641

5

 

4:15.79

 

10.00

 

 

O'FLAHERTY Kerry

 

4

 

BEL

Belgium

517

8

 

4:16.31

 

9.00

 

 

VAN ACCOM Sofie

 

5

 

TUR

Turkey

831

6

 

4:16.74

PB

 

8.00

 

 

ARIK Aslı

 

6

 

LAT

Latvia

668

4

 

4:17.08

 

7.00

 

 

STRAUSA Agata

 

7

 

NED

Netherlands

718

7

 

4:17.69

SB

 

6.00

 

 

KRUIVER Manon

 

8

 

GRE

Greece

604

10

 

4:18.19

SB

 

5.00

 

 

MARINÁKOU Anastasía-Panayióta

 

9

 

POR

Portugal

756

11

 

4:19.30

 

4.00

 

 

PEN Marta

 

10

 

SUI

Switzerland

815

9

 

4:19.45

 

3.00

 

 

RENFER Molly

 

11

 

CZE

Czech Republic

542

12

 

4:20.72

 

2.00

 

 

MEZULIÁNÍKOVÁ Diana

 

12

 

EST

Estonia

568

1

 

4:45.06

 

1.00

 

 

NEVOLIHHIN Kelly

 

 

 

3000m Women-Final

 

 

WR:

8:06.11

 

 

ER:

8:21.42

Start Time:

20:05

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

POR

Portugal

753

1

 

9:01.67

SB

 

12.00

 

 

MOREIRA Sara

 

2

 

BEL

Belgium

504

10

 

9:07.61

PB

 

11.00

 

 

CARTON Louise

 

3

 

IRL

Ireland

647

7

 

9:10.18

 

10.00

 

 

TREACY Sara

 

4

 

CZE

Czech Republic

548

2

 

9:11.90

PB

 

9.00

 

 

SEKANOVÁ Lucie

 

5

 

LAT

Latvia

668

6

 

9:14.24

PB

 

8.00

 

 

STRAUSA Agata

 

6

 

NED

Netherlands

719

9

 

9:16.39

PB

 

7.00

 

 

LUIJTEN Anne

 

7

 

SUI

Switzerland

808

11

 

9:17.07

PB

 

6.00

 

 

KURMANN Lisa

 

8

 

TUR

Turkey

841

8

 

9:24.33

 

5.00

 

 

KOYUNCU Tuğba

 

9

 

LTU

Lithuania

689

5

 

9:29.22

SB

 

4.00

 

 

JUODEŠKAITĖ Monika

 

10

 

GRE

Greece

600

12

 

9:39.70

 

3.00

 

 

KARAKATSÁNI Anastasía

 

11

 

ROU

Romania

785

4

 

9:50.54

 

2.00

 

 

PANAET Elena

 

12

 

EST

Estonia

572

3

 

10:17.82

PB

 

1.00

 

 

TAMBET Heleene

 

5000m Women-Final

 

 

WR:

14:11.15

 

 

ER:

14:23.75

Start Time:

19:05

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

NED

Netherlands

730

8

 

15:36.32

SB

 

12.00

 

 

VASTENBURG Jip

 

2

 

CZE

Czech Republic

538

1

 

15:49.47

SB

 

11.00

 

 

MÄKI Kristiina

 

3

 

POR

Portugal

749

12

 

15:51.96

SB

 

10.00

 

 

FÉLIX Dulce

 

4

 

IRL

Ireland

637

6

 

16:09.30

SB

 

9.00

 

 

MCCAMBRIDGE Maria

 

5

 

TUR

Turkey

832

7

 

16:17.53

SB

 

8.00

 

 

AYDEMIR Esma

 

6

 

LTU

Lithuania

684

4

 

16:19.41

SB

 

7.00

 

 

DRAZDAUSKAITĖ Rasa

 

7

 

ROU

Romania

779

3

 

16:22.99

SB

 

6.00

 

 

FLOREA Monica Madalina

 

8

 

EST

Estonia

570

2

 

16:24.38

SB

 

5.00

 

 

PATJUK Jekaterina

 

9

 

GRE

Greece

609

11

 

16:27.82

SB

 

4.00

 

 

REBOÚLI Ouranía

 

10

 

SUI

Switzerland

819

10

 

16:45.35

 

3.00

 

 

WIDMER Jasmin

 

11

 

BEL

Belgium

519

9

 

16:53.67

 

2.00

 

 

VANDENBUSSCHE Hanna

 

12

 

LAT

Latvia

651

5

 

16:56.36

PB

 

1.00

 

 

ĀBELE Jeļena

 

100m Hurdles Women-Final

 

 

WR:

12.21

 

 

ER:

12.21

Start Time:

17:11

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

BEL

Belgium

521

4

 

13.03

SB

 

12.00

 

 

ZAGRÉ Anne

 

2

 

SUI

Switzerland

820

6

 

13.09

 

11.00

 

 

ZBÄREN Noemi

 

3

 

NED

Netherlands

731

5

 

13.16

 

10.00

 

 

VISSER Nadine

 

4

 

GRE

Greece

607

7

 

13.46

 

9.00

 

 

PESIRÍDOU Elisávet

 

5

 

CZE

Czech Republic

534

3

 

13.49

 

8.00

 

 

KOUDELOVÁ Lucie

 

6

 

IRL

Ireland

635

7

 

13.58

SB

 

7.00

 

 

LAVIN Sarah

 

7

 

LAT

Latvia

657

5

 

13.64

SB

 

6.00

 

 

IKAUNIECE-ADMIDIŅA Laura

 

8

 

LTU

Lithuania

702

2

 

13.64

 

5.00

 

 

TAMOŠAITYTĖ Sonata

 

9

 

ROU

Romania

781

3

 

13.85

SB

 

4.00

 

 

IONIŢĂ Anamaria

 

10

 

POR

Portugal

750

4

 

13.95

 

3.00

 

 

FERNANDES Vera

 

11

 

TUR

Turkey

840

2

 

14.11

SB

 

2.00

 

 

KOÇAK Serpil

 

12

 

EST

Estonia

575

6

 

15.50

 

1.00

 

 

VEERME Karmen

 

 

400m Hurdles Women-Final

 

 

WR:

52.34

 

 

ER:

52.34

Start Time:

17:11

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

CZE

Czech Republic

531

6

 

55.11

 

12.00

 

 

HEJNOVÁ Zuzana

 

2

 

BEL

Belgium

506

5

 

56.44

 

11.00

 

 

DAUWENS Axelle

 

3

 

SUI

Switzerland

817

7

 

57.29

 

10.00

 

 

SCHÜRMANN Robine

 

4

 

LTU

Lithuania

701

4

 

57.73

 

9.00

 

 

STAISIUNAITE Egle

 

5

 

EST

Estonia

566

3

 

57.90

SB

 

8.00

 

 

MÄGI Maris

 

6

 

TUR

Turkey

844

5

 

58.99

 

7.00

 

 

ŞANLI Emel

 

7

 

IRL

Ireland

639

6

 

59.00

PB

 

6.00

 

 

MCMAHON Christine

 

8

 

POR

Portugal

746

4

 

59.17

SB

 

5.00

 

 

CRESPO Andreia

 

9

 

ROU

Romania

773

2

 

59.36

SB

 

4.00

 

 

BELGYAN Sanda

 

10

 

NED

Netherlands

711

3

 

1:00.19

 

3.00

 

 

BAAK Bianca

 

11

 

GRE

Greece

612

2

 

1:00.90

 

2.00

 

 

THEODÓROU Effrosíni

 

12

 

LAT

Latvia

665

7

 

1:04.28

PB

 

1.00

 

 

RJAZANOVA Jūlija

 

 

3000m SC Women-Final

 

 

WR:

8:58.81

 

 

ER:

8:58.81

Start Time:

18:45

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

TUR

Turkey

838

9

 

9:43.07

SB

 

12.00

 

 

KAYA Özlem

 

2

 

SUI

Switzerland

816

12

 

9:50.32

 

11.00

 

 

SCHLUMPF Fabienne

 

3

 

IRL

Ireland

628

8

 

9:52.67

 

10.00

 

 

FINN Michele

 

4

 

ROU

Romania

778

5

 

10:00.17

 

9.00

 

 

CASANDRA Cristina

 

5

 

EST

Estonia

570

4

 

10:07.66

SB

 

8.00

 

 

PATJUK Jekaterina

 

6

 

POR

Portugal

743

2

 

10:21.31

SB

 

7.00

 

 

CARVALHO Catarina

 

7

 

BEL

Belgium

520

11

 

10:22.90

 

6.00

 

 

VERHOEVEN Astrid

 

8

 

LTU

Lithuania

704

6

 

10:32.81

PB

 

5.00

 

 

UŠEVAITE Evelina

 

9

 

GRE

Greece

606

1

 

10:34.14

SB

 

4.00

 

 

PARDALOÚ María

 

10

 

NED

Netherlands

712

10

 

10:58.14

 

3.00

 

 

BAKKER Veerle

 

11

 

LAT

Latvia

660

7

 

11:09.99

PB

 

2.00

 

 

LINKEVICA Valerija

 

 

CZE

Czech Republic

536

3

 

DNS

 

 

KRCHOVÁ Eva

 

 

4x100m Women-Final

 

 

WR:

40.82

 

 

ER:

41.37

Start Time:

20:25

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

NED

Netherlands

5

 

42.88

 

12.00

 

 

VISSER Nadine, SCHIPPERS Dafne,

 

 

SEDNEY Naomi, SAMUEL Jamile

 

2

 

GRE

Greece

4

 

43.80

 

11.00

 

 

GÁTOU María, KOKLÓNI Yeoryía,

 

 

FÉRRA Andriána, BELIBASÁKI María

 

3

 

SUI

Switzerland

5

 

44.07

 

10.00

 

 

LAVANCHY Marisa, SPRUNGER Léa,

 

   

 

 

GOLAY Joëlle, ATCHO Sarah

 

4

 

CZE

Czech Republic

6

 

44.64

 

9.00

 

 

MAZÁČOVÁ Iveta, PROCHÁZKOVÁ

 

 

Barbora,

 

 

SCHMIDOVÁ Martina, SLANINOVÁ

 

 

Jana

 

5

 

BEL

Belgium

4

 

44.95

 

8.00

 

 

LAUS Camille, AERTS Sara,

 

 

GRILLET Justien, ZAGRÉ Anne

 

6

 

IRL

Ireland

7

 

45.16

 

7.00

 

 

FOSTER Amy, CREANER Steffi,

 

 

MCMANUS Catherine, HEALY Phil

 

7

 

POR

Portugal

2

 

45.26

 

6.00

 

 

BARBOSA Olimpia, TAVARES Carla,

 

 

SANTOS Cátia, MENTAI Rivinilda

 

8

 

LTU

Lithuania

2

 

45.47

 

5.00

 

 

LIPECKAJA Karīna, DELIAUTAITĖ

 

 

Karolina,

 

 

TAMOŠAITYTĖ Sonata, GRINČIKAITĖ

 

 

SAMUOLĖ Lina

 

9

 

LAT

Latvia

7

 

45.91

 

4.00

 

 

BUKSA Sindija, IKAUNIECE-

 

 

ADMIDIŅA Laura,

 

 

LATIŠEVA-ČUDARE Gunta,

 

 

DAKTERE Diana

 

10

 

EST

Estonia

3

 

46.32

 

3.00

 

 

MEIER Helin, MÄGI Maris,

 

 

KALEV Maarja, BALTA Ksenija,

 

11

 

TUR

Turkey

6

 

46.38

 

2.00

 

 

KIZILTAŞ Gülsah, DEMIREL Gizem,

 

 

ILIKSIZ Yudum, KARAKUŞ Nimet

 

 

ROU

Romania

3

 

DNF

 

 

BABOI Marina Andreea, IONIŢĂ

 

 

Anamaria,

 

 

GHEORGHE Ioana, PASTOR Adelina

4x400m Women-Final

 

     

 

 

WR:

3:15.17

 

 

ER:

3:15.17

Start Time:

20:04

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Lane

 

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

CZE

Czech Republic

6

 

3:32.37

 

12.00

 

 

ROSOLOVÁ Denisa, MASNÁ Lenka,

 

 

SEIDLOVÁ Zdeňka, HEJNOVÁ Zuzana

 

2

 

SUI

Switzerland

4

 

3:33.18

 

11.00

 

 

FONTANIVE Petra, SPRUNGER Léa,

 

 

SCHÜRMANN Robine, BÜCHEL

 

 

Selina

 

3

 

NED

Netherlands

7

 

3:33.30

 

10.00

 

 

DE WITTE Laura, DE WITTE Lisanne,

 

 

VAN SCHAGEN Tessa, VAN

 

 

LEUVEREN Nicky

 

4

 

BEL

Belgium

5

 

3:33.69

 

9.00

 

 

LIBERT Laetitia, BOLINGO

 

 

MBONGO Cynthia,

 

 

GRILLET Justien, DAUWENS Axelle

 

5

 

ROU

Romania

5

 

3:35.29

 

8.00

 

 

BELGYAN Sanda, NUNU Mihaela,

 

 

IONIŢĂ Anamaria, RĂZOR Bianca

 

6

 

LTU

Lithuania

2

 

3:37.25

 

7.00

 

 

MISIŪNAITĖ Eva, BALČIŪNAITĖ Eglė,

 

   

 

 

KRUMINAITE Erika, STAISIUNAITE

 

 

Egle

 

7

 

GRE

Greece

4

 

3:37.26

 

6.00

 

 

VASILÍOU Ánna, ZIGÓRI Evaggelía,

 

 

PINTÍ Aryiró, VASILÍOU Iríni

 

8

 

POR

Portugal

3

 

3:37.45

 

5.00

 

 

LOPES Patrícia, ÉVORA Dorothé,

 

 

CRESPO Andreia, AZEVEDO Cátia

 

9

 

TUR

Turkey

6

 

3:41.97

 

4.00

 

 

YILDIRIM Derya, ŞANLI Emel,

 

 

YILDIRIM Büşra, KASAP Meryem

 

10

 

IRL

Ireland

2

 

3:43.10

 

3.00

 

 

DENNY Sinead, MCCALLION Ciara,

 

 

DRUMGOOLE Aisling, EVERARD

 

 

Ciara

 

11

 

EST

Estonia

7

 

3:44.48

 

2.00

 

 

VEERME Karmen, MEIER Helin, ,

 

 

NEVOLIHHIN Kelly, MÄGI Maris

 

12

 

LAT

Latvia

3

 

3:48.40

 

1.00

 

 

DAKTERE Diana, VITOLA Ilze,

 

 

ROSHOFA Patricija Karlina,

 

 

RJAZANOVA Jūlija

 

Long Jump Women-Final

 

 

WR:

7.52

 

 

ER:

7.52

Attempts

 

Start Time:

18:35

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

1

2

3

4

Result

 

Points

 

 

Order

Wind

Wind

Wind

Wind

 

1

 

TUR

Turkey

842

4

 

4.58

 

6.53

 

x

 

x

6.53

12.00

 

 

MEY Karin Melis

-1.1

 

-1.1

 

-

 

-

 

2

 

GRE

Greece

591

8

 

x

 

6.27

 

6.43

 

x

6.43

11.00

 

 

ALEXOÚLI Háido

-

 

-1.0

 

-0.4

 

-

 

3

 

EST

Estonia

561

11

 

6.40

 

x

 

5.97

 

-

6.40

SB

10.00

 

 

BALTA Ksenija

0.3

 

-

 

-0.6

 

-

 

4

 

LAT

Latvia

656

2

 

6.38

 

6.20

 

x

 

6.15

6.38

9.00

 

 

GRABUSTE Aiga

0.3

 

-0.8

 

-

 

0.2

 

5

 

SUI

Switzerland

814

7

 

6.34

 

6.24

 

x

 

-

6.34

SB

8.00

 

 

PUSTERLA Irène

0.1

 

-1.0

 

-

 

-

 

6

 

LTU

Lithuania

697

1

 

x

 

5.96

 

6.03

 

-

6.03

7.00

 

 

PETROKAITĖ Jogaile

-

 

-0.2

 

-0.8

 

-

 

7

 

POR

Portugal

744

9

 

5.98

 

5.95

 

x

 

-

5.98

6.00

 

 

CARVALHO Teresa

0.1

 

-0.5

 

-

 

-

 

8

 

BEL

Belgium

512

6

 

5.87

 

5.72

 

5.93

 

-

5.93

5.00

 

 

LEEMANS Jolien

-0.6

 

0.1

 

-1.2

 

-

 

9

 

CZE

Czech Republic

537

10

 

x

 

5.85

 

5.91

 

-

5.91

4.00

 

 

MÁJKOVÁ Lucie

-

 

-0.5

 

-0.7

 

-

 

10

 

NED

Netherlands

723

5

 

5.87

 

x

 

5.80

 

-

5.87

3.00

 

 

RITZEN Nora

-0.4

 

-

 

-1.0

 

-

 

11

 

IRL

Ireland

638

3

 

5.86

 

x

 

x

 

-

5.86

2.00

 

 

MCCARTHY Sarah

0.5

 

-

 

-

 

-

 

12

 

ROU

Romania

783

12

 

5.49

 

5.73

 

x

 

-

5.73

PB

1.00

 

 

MUSCALU Georgiana

-0.9

 

0.8

 

-

 

-

 

 

Triple Jump Women-Final

 

 

WR:

15.50

 

 

ER:

15.50

Attempts

 

Start Time:

17:30

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

1

2

3

4

Result

 

Points

 

 

Order

Wind

Wind

Wind

Wind

 

1

 

GRE

Greece

605

9

 

13.79

 

x

 

x

 

13.99

13.99

=SB

12.00

 

 

PAPAHRÍSTOU Paraskeví

-0.2

 

-

 

-

 

0.1

 

2

 

POR

Portugal

745

10

 

x

 

13.65

 

13.78

 

13.75

13.78

11.00

 

 

COSTA Susana

-

 

0.0

 

-0.0

 

0.2

 

3

 

ROU

Romania

775

1

 

13.59

 

x

 

x

 

13.39

13.59

10.00

 

 

BUJIN Cristina

-1.1

 

-

 

-

 

-0,2

 

4

 

CZE

Czech Republic

537

11

 

13.20

 

13.33

 

13.35

 

12.34

13.35

9.00

 

 

MÁJKOVÁ Lucie

-0.0

 

-0.2

 

0.2

 

-0.0

 

5

 

LAT

Latvia

652

3

 

12.78

 

12.38

 

12.95

 

-

12.95

8.00

 

 

APINE Madara

-0.0

 

0.9

 

-0.0

 

-

 

6

 

LTU

Lithuania

682

2

 

12.75

 

x

 

12.58

 

-

12.75

7.00

 

 

DAUKŠAITĖ Asta

-1.5

 

-

 

-0.0

 

-

 

7

 

BEL

Belgium

513

7

 

12.72

 

12.56

 

12.62

 

-

12.72

6.00

 

 

LENCHANT Sietske

0.4

 

-0.3

 

-0.1

 

-

 

8

 

NED

Netherlands

723

6

 

x

 

x

 

12.63

 

-

12.63

5.00

 

 

RITZEN Nora

-

 

-

 

-0.0

 

-

 

9

 

TUR

Turkey

845

5

 

12.22

 

12.60

 

x

 

-

12.60

4.00

 

 

TILKI Beyza

-0.5

 

-0.2

 

-

 

-

 

10

 

EST

Estonia

574

12

 

11.35

 

12.25

 

12.17

 

-

12.25

3.00

 

 

UUDMÄE Merilyn

-0.2

 

-0.0

 

-0.0

 

-

 

11

 

IRL

Ireland

621

4

 

x

 

11.94

 

12.12

 

-

12.12

SB

2.00

 

 

BUGGY Sarah

-

 

0.1

 

-0.0

 

-

 

12

 

SUI

Switzerland

802

8

 

x

 

x

 

11.44

 

-

11.44

SB

1.00

 

 

FALKENBERG Vera

-

 

-

 

0.1

 

-

 

 

High Jump Women-Final

21/6/2015

 

 

WR:

2.09

 

 

ER:

2.09

Attempts

 

Start Time:

18:15

 

Rank

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

1.65

 

1.70

 

1.75

 

1.80

 

1.85

 

1.88

 

1.90

 

1.92

 

1.94

 

1.96

 

1.98

 

Result

Points

 

1

CZE

Czech

539

8

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

1.88

 

12.00

 

 

MAREŠOVÁ Oldřiška

 

2

TUR

Turkey

851

2

 

o

 

o

 

xo

 

xxo

 

x

 

1.88

SB

11.00

 

 

YÜKSEL Burcu

 

3

GRE

Greece

598

6

 

o

 

o

 

xo

 

xxx

 

1.85

SB

10.00

 

 

GUSIN Tatiána

 

4

IRL

Ireland

646

1

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

1.80

 

7.50

 

 

TICE Megan

 

4

NED

Netherlan

720

3

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

1.80

 

7.50

 

 

NOORMAN Sietske

 

4

BEL

Belgium

507

4

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

1.80

 

7.50

 

 

DESMET Hannelore

 

4

POR

Portugal

754

7

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

1.80

SB

7.50

 

 

NETO Anabela

 

8

EST

Estonia

562

9

 

o

 

xo

 

xxx

 

1.80

=SB

4.00

 

 

HAAS Eleriin

 

8

LTU

Lithuania

700

11

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

xo

 

xxx

 

1.80

 

4.00

 

 

SKUJYTĖ Austra

 

8

LAT

Latvia

657

12

 

o

 

xo

 

xxx

 

1.80

 

4.00

 

 

IKAUNIECE-ADMIDIŅA Laura

 

11

SUI

Switzerland

809

5

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

1.75

 

1.50

 

 

LANG Salome

 

11

ROU

Romania

783

10

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

1.75

 

1.50

 

 

MUSCALU Georgiana

 

 

Pole Vault Women-Final

20/6/2015

 

 

WR:

5.06

 

 

ER:

5.06

Attempts

 

Start Time:

16:50

 

Rank

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

 

2.50

 

3.20

 

3.40

 

3.60

 

3.80

 

4.00

 

4.15

 

4.25

 

4.35

 

4.40

 

4.45

 

4.50

 

4.55

 

Result

Points

 

1

GRE

Greece

601

7

 

o

 

o

 

o

 

4.65

 

12.00

 

 

KIRIAKOPOÚLOU Nikoléta

 

2

NED

Netherlan

722

4

 

o

 

xo

 

o

 

xx

 

4.45

NR

11.00

 

 

PLUIM Femke

 

3

CZE

Czech

544

9

 

xo

 

xxo

 

x

 

4.45

 

10.00

 

 

PTÁČNÍKOVÁ Jiřina

 

4

POR

Portugal

755

8

 

o

 

o

 

xxo

 

o

 

xx

 

4.25

SB

9.00

 

 

ONOFRE Marta

 

5

SUI

Switzerland

812

6

 

o

 

xo

 

xxo

 

x

 

4.25

 

8.00

 

 

MOSER Angelica

 

6

BEL

Belgium

510

5

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

4.15

 

7.00

 

 

HENRY Chloé

 

7

IRL

Ireland

644

2

 

xo

 

xxo

 

x

 

4.15

 

6.00

 

 

PENA Tori

 

8

TUR

Turkey

843

3

 

o

 

o

 

xxx

 

4.00

 

5.00

 

 

PARLAK Demet

 

9

ROU

Romania

776

11

 

o

 

o

 

xo

 

xxx

 

3.80

PB

4.00

 

 

BULOV Gabriela Lavinia

 

10

EST

Estonia

564

10

 

xo

 

o

 

xo

 

xx

 

3.80

PB

3.00

 

 

LEMBERG Getter Marie

 

11

LAT

Latvia

667

1

 

o

 

2.50

PB

1.50

 

 

SEMEŅUKA Viktorija

 

11

LTU

Lithuania

688

12

 

o

 

x

 

2.50

 

1.50

 

 

JUODEŠKAITĖ Miglė

 

 

Discus Throw Women-Final

 

 

WR:

76.80

 

 

ER:

76.80

Attempts

 

Start Time:

17:40

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

1

2

3

4

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

LTU

Lithuania

699

8

 

58.48

 

58.44

 

x

 

60.51

60.51

12.00

 

 

SENDRIŪTĖ Zinaida

 

2

 

POR

Portugal

757

4

 

54.16

 

60.48

 

x

 

x

60.48

11.00

 

 

RODRIGUES Irina

 

3

 

GRE

Greece

592

3

 

55.35

 

58.24

 

53.56

 

56.38

58.24

10.00

 

 

ANAGNOSTOPOÚLOU Hrisoúla

 

4

 

CZE

Czech Republic

551

5

 

54.40

 

56.57

 

55.79

 

x

56.57

9.00

 

 

STAŇKOVÁ Eliška

 

5

 

NED

Netherlands

721

12

 

51.63

 

53.31

 

51.44

 

-

53.31

8.00

 

 

NUGTER Corinne

 

6

 

BEL

Belgium

516

1

 

49.37

 

x

 

49.31

 

-

49.37

7.00

 

 

PEETROONS Annelies

 

7

 

IRL

Ireland

629

10

 

43.28

 

40.82

 

48.94

 

-

48.94

6.00

 

 

FITZGERALD Claire

 

8

 

ROU

Romania

777

7

 

48.46

 

x

 

46.19

 

-

48.46

5.00

 

 

BURUEANA Lenuta

 

9

 

TUR

Turkey

847

11

 

47.88

 

x

 

47.95

 

-

47.95

4.00

 

 

UZUNBILEK Zehra

 

10

 

EST

Estonia

156

6

 

46.02

 

47.03

 

43.87

 

-

47.03

3.00

 

 

TEESAAR Anu

 

11

 

LAT

Latvia

661

9

 

36.41

 

44.02

 

45.13

 

-

45.13

2.00

 

 

MIĶELSONE Inga

 

12

 

SUI

Switzerland

813

2

 

30.59

 

x

 

x

 

-

30.59

1.00

 

 

PETER Angela

 

 

Hammer Throw Women-Final

 

 

WR:

79.58

 

 

ER:

79.58

Attempts

 

Start Time:

16:00

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

1

2

3

4

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

CZE

Czech Republic

535

6

 

62.65

 

x

 

x

 

64.52

64.52

12.00

 

 

KRÁLOVÁ Tereza

 

2

 

ROU

Romania

782

8

 

61.32

 

64.48

 

59.38

 

x

64.48

PB

11.00

 

 

LAZĂR Bianca

 

3

 

GRE

Greece

603

4

 

61.81

 

61.21

 

62.09

 

62.37

62.37

10.00

 

 

KOROSÍDOU Iliána

 

4

 

EST

Estonia

569

7

 

x

 

62.33

 

x

 

x

62.33

9.00

 

 

OJALOO Kati

 

5

 

POR

Portugal

759

5

 

58.56

 

59.68

 

57.37

 

-

59.68

SB

8.00

 

 

SILVA Vânia

 

6

 

BEL

Belgium

503

2

 

x

 

55.56

 

58.81

 

-

58.81

7.00

 

 

BOUMKWO Jolien

 

7

 

SUI

Switzerland

821

3

 

57.60

 

57.46

 

57.41

 

-

57.60

6.00

 

 

ZIHLMANN Nicole

 

8

 

TUR

Turkey

848

12

 

56.97

 

54.19

 

56.95

 

-

56.97

5.00

 

 

UZUNBILEK Zeliha

 

9

 

NED

Netherlands

716

1

 

56.29

 

56.33

 

x

 

-

56.33

4.00

 

 

KOOLHAAS Wendy

 

10

 

IRL

Ireland

642

11

 

54.63

 

55.52

 

56.00

 

-

56.00

3.00

 

 

O'HARA Emma

 

11

 

LAT

Latvia

662

10

 

47.89

 

x

 

x

 

-

47.89

SB

2.00

 

 

ORLOVA Karina

 

12

 

LTU

Lithuania

693

9

 

x

 

43.27

 

46.25

 

-

46.25

SB

1.00

 

 

MISEIKYTE Sandra

 

 

Javelin Women-Final

 

 

WR:

72.28

 

 

ER:

72.28

Attempts

 

Start Time:

19:10

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

1

2

3

4

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

CZE

Czech Republic

550

7

 

60.55

 

62.56

 

59.52

 

x

62.56

12.00

 

 

ŠPOTÁKOVÁ Barbora

 

2

 

LAT

Latvia

664

11

 

52.40

 

58.86

 

58.71

 

58.86

58.86

11.00

 

 

PALAMEIKA Madara

 

3

 

GRE

Greece

599

5

 

53.92

 

55.58

 

54.28

 

54.85

55.58

10.00

 

 

IFANTÍDOU Sofía

 

4

 

POR

Portugal

747

6

 

53.73

 

x

 

54.39

 

51.84

54.39

SB

9.00

 

 

CRUZ Sílvia

 

5

 

LTU

Lithuania

687

10

 

54.20

 

52.33

 

53.03

 

-

54.20

8.00

 

 

JAKUBAITYTĖ Indrė

 

6

 

TUR

Turkey

846

1

 

49.82

 

51.27

 

52.78

 

-

52.78

7.00

 

 

TUĞSUZ Eda

 

7

 

ROU

Romania

771

9

 

52.00

 

x

 

49.10

 

-

52.00

6.00

 

 

ANGHELESCU Nicoleta Madalina

 

8

 

NED

Netherlands

726

2

 

46.49

 

47.41

 

51.07

 

-

51.07

5.00

 

 

SCHOL Lisanne

 

9

 

SUI

Switzerland

811

4

 

45.60

 

49.75

 

49.82

 

-

49.82

4.00

 

 

MEIER Nathalie

 

10

 

BEL

Belgium

518

3

 

47.91

 

43.86

 

48.51

 

-

48.51

3.00

 

 

VAN DEN BRULLE Kato

 

11

 

IRL

Ireland

630

12

 

44.36

 

38.95

 

37.51

 

-

44.36

2.00

 

 

FITZGIBBON Anita

 

12

 

EST

Estonia

565

8

 

42.94

 

x

 

41.94

 

-

42.94

1.00

 

 

LUIK Mirell

 

 

 

Shot Put Women-Final

 

 

WR:

22.63

 

 

ER:

22.63

Attempts

 

Start Time:

16:50

 

Rank

 

Nat

Name

Bib

Order

1

2

3

4

Result

 

Points

 

1

 

TUR

Turkey

834

10

 

15.66

 

16.70

 

17.47

 

17.34

17.47

12.00

 

 

DERELI Emel

 

2

 

NED

Netherlands

713

11

 

16.94

 

x

 

17.00

 

x

17.00

11.00

 

 

BOEKELMAN Melissa

 

3

 

BEL

Belgium

503

12

 

16.02

 

15.83

 

15.85

 

15.70

16.02

10.00

 

 

BOUMKWO Jolien

 

4

 

CZE

Czech Republic

533

4

 

15.03

 

15.99

 

x

 

x

15.99

9.00

 

 

KÁRNÍKOVÁ Jana

 

5

 

GRE

Greece

611

2

 

13.82

 

15.20

 

x

 

-

15.20

8.00

 

 

SOFÁNI Evaggelía

 

6

 

LTU

Lithuania

691

7

 

14.69

 

14.54

 

14.71

 

-

14.71

7.00

 

 

KUPSTYTĖ Giedrė

 

7

 

EST

Estonia

573

5

 

14.46

 

x

 

14.57

 

-

14.57

6.00

 

 

TEESAAR Anu

 

8

 

IRL

Ireland

629

9

 

12.94

 

14.32

 

14.45

 

-

14.45

5.00

 

 

FITZGERALD Claire

 

9

 

LAT

Latvia

663

8

 

13.53

 

x

 

14.20

 

-

14.20

4.00

 

 

OZOLA Linda

 

10

 

ROU

Romania

777

6

 

x

 

13.65

 

13.95

 

-

13.95

3.00

 

 

BURUEANA Lenuta

 

11

 

SUI

Switzerland

805

1

 

12.85

 

13.90

 

13.92

 

-

13.92

2.00

 

 

HERRSCHE Lea

 

12

 

POR

Portugal

747

3

 

12.90

 

13.43

 

12.31

 

-

13.43

PB

1.00

 

 

CRUZ Sílvia

 

OSense O-Sense