ΕΑΣ ΣΕΓΑΣ ΠΙΕΡΙΑΣ-ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ      
           
ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ        
           
ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΕΙΑ 2015      
           
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 04 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 2015      
           
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ        
           
  100μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΠΕΤΣΑΒΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 11,31
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 11,46
3 ΚΑΝΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΑΥΓΕΡΙΝΟΣ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 11,64
4 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11,67
5 ΓΟΥΛΑΡΑΣ ΒΑΛΕΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1999 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 11,68
6 ΜΑΝΤΣΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11,83
7 ΤΟΥΓΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11,91
8 ΠΟΠΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 12,02
9 ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 12,27
10 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 12,31
11 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1994 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 12,79
           
  100μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΣΙΓΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 1999 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 13,55
2 ΧΑΛΑΤΖΟΥΚΑ ΚΡΥΣΤΑΛΛΙΑ 1999 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 14,21
3 ΠΑΝΤΟΥ  ΧΑΡΑ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 14,22
           
  400μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 96 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 51,05
2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1993 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 55,08
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 56,99
4 ΜΑΝΤΣΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 1999 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 57,2
5 ΜΠΟΛΟΝΕΖΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 57,87
6 ΣΙΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 58,7
7 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ  ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 1,01,60
           
  400μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΛΑΜΚΙΑ ΙΟΥΛΙΑ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 1,09,70
           
  800μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΜΙΣΟΚΕΦΑΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1998 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 2,04,09
2 ΜΗΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1993 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 2,05,44
3 ΔΕΛΗΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 1997 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2,15,20
           
  800μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΜΠΙΤΕΡΝΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1999 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 2,56,00
           
  1 ΜΙΛΙ (1609μ) ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1998 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 4,40,00
2 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5,12,00
3 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5,14,00
           
  1 ΜΙΛΙ (1609μ) ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΤΣΙΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2000 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 6,25,00
2 ΜΠΙΤΕΡΝΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 6,31,00
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΙΒΑΝΩΒ ΙΒΑΝ 1999 Α.Ο. ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 5,87
2 ΠΙΠΙΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1999 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5,74
3 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ  ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 5,4
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΚΥΡΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΓΙΟΥΛΙΑ 1997 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4,86
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΤΕΣΣΑΡΟΜΑΤΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  1995 ΠΑΟΚ  2.06
2 ΕΞΗΝΤΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.99
3 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗΣ  ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1993 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.90
4 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΑΓΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1999 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.90
5 ΣΙΣΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 1.80
6 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΗΣ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.55
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΤΖΙΜΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 1999 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1.50
2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1992 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1.45
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
1 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΛΑΡΙ ΦΡΑΝΤΣΙ 1996 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 17,76
2 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1994 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 12,77
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΙΔΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1975 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11,28
Ε.Σ. ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 15,28
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΡΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑ 1997 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 14,28
2 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1992 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10,36
3 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 1997 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 10,21
4 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1995 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 7,56
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΖΩΗ 1997 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 37,85
2 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΗ  ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 37,8
3 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 36,83
4 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΡΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑ 1997 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 36,08
5 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 33,9
6 ΔΡΑΓΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 32,35
7 ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ 1999 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 29,55
8 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 27,42
9 ΚΑΡΑΣΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ 1997 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 24,97
10 ΤΖΑΛΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 23,33
11 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1995 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 22,3
12 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1999 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 21,8
13 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 1997 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 21,5
14 ΠΑΣΣΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 21,32
           

 

  100 εμπ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΒΑΚΑΔΑΡΗ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1998 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 16,4
2 ΜΠΕΣΙΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1999 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 16,98
3 ΚΥΖΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ 1999 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 17,31
           
  ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 1999 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10,48
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 18,9
2 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 13,51
3 ΤΟΥΦΑΣ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1999 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11,7
4 ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 11,7
5 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ  ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 11,46
6 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 11,21
7 ΚΟΛΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 11,16
8 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΔΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 9,37
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 14,2
2 ΔΡΑΓΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11,81
3 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΗ  ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 11,22
4 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10,5
5 ΠΛΙΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑ 1999 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10,4
6 ΒΑΚΑΔΑΡΗ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1998 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,86
7 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,5
8 ΚΥΖΙΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ 1999 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7,4
9 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 6,9
10 ΑΣΥΛΟΓΙΣΤΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 1999 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 6,75
11 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1999 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 5,66
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 54,3
2 ΜΠΟΛΑΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 1998 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 50,85
3 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 44,67
4 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 41,52
5 ΚΟΛΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 30,25
6 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 25,9

 

  150Μ ΠΠΑ'        
1 ΜΑΡΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 17,95
2 ΜΠΕΚΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 18,15
3 ΚΑΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 18,17
4 ΒΡΟΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 18,34
5 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ 2000 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 18,37
6 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΠΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 18,53
7 ΜΠΛΑΤΖΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 18,62
8 ΚΟΥΤΣΙΑΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 18,87
9 ΜΠΟΥΤΝΑΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 2001 ΑΟ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 18,88
10 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 19
11 ΚΕΛΕΣΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 19,02
12 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 19,1
13 ΠΑΝΤΟΣ  ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 19,23
14 ΓΚΟΓΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 19,73
15 ΠΑΠΙΓΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2001 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 20,57
16 ΜΟΥΡΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 20,62
17 ΚΡΟΠΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 21,21
18 ΜΑΤΣΑΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 21,69
19 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 21,83
20 ΓΟΤΟΥΧΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 22,11
21 ΛΑΝΤΑΒΟΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 22,45
22 ΕΦΡΑΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 24,03
           
  150μ ΠΚΑ'        
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ  ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 19,55
2 ΚΑΤΣΗ  ΘΕΟΔΟΤΗ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 20,22
3 ΜΑΝΤΕΛΛΟΥ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ 2000 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 20,36
4 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2001 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 20,42
5 ΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 20,67
6 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΑΔΗ  ΑΝΘΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 20,93
7 ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 21,03
8 ΚΟΥΣΗ ΧΑΡΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 21,24
9 ΓΚΑΡΤΖΟΝΙΚΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2001 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 21,3
10 ΤΥΠΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 21,39
11 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 21,66
12 ΖΙΟΥΔΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2001 Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 22,02
13 ΤΣΙΓΚΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2001 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 22,04
14 ΖΛΑΤΑΝΗ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 22,06
15 ΒΥΡΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 22,3
16 ΜΠΟΚΟΪΤΣΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΕΔΕΣΣΑ¨ΙΚΗ Γ.Ε. 22,46
17 ΣΤΕΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 22,69
18 ΛΕΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 22,87
19 ΜΑΝΕΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 24,01
20 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑ  2001 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 24,47
           
  600μ ΠΠΑ'        
1 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1,32,1
2 ΠΑΣΧΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1,32,8
3 ΤΣΑΝΑΞΗΣ  ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 1,33,5
4 ΜΠΟΥΚΙΟΣ  ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ 1,35,8
5 ΣΤΑΜΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1,43,0
6 ΣΟΙΛΕΜΕΖΙΔΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 1,43,5
7 ΜΠΟΛΟΝΕΖΟΣ ΜΕΝΕΛΑΟΣ 2001 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 1,45,9
8 ΣΙΜΠΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 2001 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 1,49,1
           
  600μ ΠΚΑ'        
1 ΠΟΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1,43,2
2 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 1,45,0
3 ΛΙΓΓΟΥ ΕΥΔΟΞΙΑ 2001 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1,45,4
4 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 1,47,5
5 ΜΠΑΛΟΥΚΑ  ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ  2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 1,48,3
6 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 2002 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 1,49,0
7 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2001 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1,49,7
8 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΘΟΥΛΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 1,50,0
9 ΚΩΣΤΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ 2001 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 1,52,1
10 ΕΡΜΕΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 1,52,5
11 ΣΟΪΛΕΜΕΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 2,09,9
12 ΚΑΛΕΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 2,28,4
13 ΚΑΛΕΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 2,28,8
           
  100 εμπ ΠΠΑ'        
1 ΣΑΡΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ 2000 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 14,41
2 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 15
3 ΦΕΙΔΑΝΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 15,57
4 ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 15,86
5 ΚΡΟΥΣΙΑΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 16,56
6 ΛΕΚΚΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 17,31
           
  80 εμπ ΠΚΑ'        
1 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΛΖΕ 2000 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 12,41
2 ΜΟΤΣΕΝΙΓΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2000 Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 12,89
3 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 12,9
4 ΠΑΝΤΟΥ  ΑΓΑΠΗ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 13,39
5 ΧΑΤΖΗΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 13,5
6 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 13,84
7 ΓΚΟΥΤΖΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 15,4
8 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥΔΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ 15,83
9 ΚΟΥΜΑΝΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 16,3
10 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 16,78
11 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 17,47
  ΛΙΓΓΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2001 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ ΕΓΚ
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠΑ'        
1 ΠΕΤΡΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 6,24
2 ΦΕΙΔΑΝΤΣΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5,82
3 ΛΑΜΠΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. 5,76
4 ΜΠΟΥΪΜΤΑΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 2001 ΟΞΥΘΕΜΙΣ  5,57
5 ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 5,4
6 ΠΟΠΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5,33
7 ΚΡΟΥΣΙΑΡΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 5,2
8 ΛΑΝΤΑΒΟΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 4,66
9 ΛΩΛΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2001 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 4,52
10 ΣΑΙΤΙΔΗΣ  ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4,18
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚΑ'        
1 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 5,38
2 ΛΟΓΔΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΙΛΖΕ 2000 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5,22
3 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΠΑΛΙΝΤΕΧΥΣΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 5,18
4 ΓΚΑΡΤΖΟΝΙΚΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2001 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 5
5 ΣΟΪΛΕΜΕΖΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 5
6 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΖΑ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 5
7 ΠΑΡΛΙΤΣΗ ΕΛΠΙΝΙΚΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 4,49
8 ΜΠΟΤΣΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2000 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 4,17
9 ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ  ΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3,99
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΠΠΑ'        
1 ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 1.70
           
  ΥΨΟΣ ΠΚΑ'        
1 ΔΟΣΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 1,65
2 ΜΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 1,55
3 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 1,45
4 ΛΙΤΣΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 1,45
5 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΑΔΗ  ΑΝΘΗ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 1,4
6 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 1,15
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠΑ'        
1 ΣΑΝΑΪΔΗΣ  ΣΑΒΒΑΣ 2000 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 13,23
2 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 12,5
3 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 12,42
4 ΑΜΟΙΡΖΑΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 11,85
5 ΝΤΑΜΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 11,65
6 ΤΖΟΤΖΗ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2000 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΊΚΗ ΓΕ 10,35
7 ΤΖΙΜΑΣ  ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8,91
8 ΧΟΥΖΟΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8,4
9 ΔΕΜΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 6,73
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΚΑ'        
1 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΠΑΛΙΝΤΕΧΥΣΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 13,12
2 ΣΑΙΤΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 11,33
3 ΜΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9,46
4 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,33
5 ΠΑΝΤΟΥ  ΑΓΑΠΗ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,15
6 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΟΥ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,63
7 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2000 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 8,4
8 ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΕΔΕΣΣΑ¨ΙΚΗ Γ.Ε. 8,3
9 ΠΑΣΣΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8,06
10 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 7,93
11 ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2001 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 6,46
12 ΓΚΟΥΜΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2001 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 6,08

 

  60Μ ΠΠΒ'        
1 ΤΣΟΥΤΣΟΠΛΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2002 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 7,48
2 ΚΕΜΑΝΕΤΖΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2003 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 7,97
3 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8,09
4 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΒΕΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 8,13
5 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8,42
6 ΚΟΤΖΙΑΜΠΑΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ   ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8,58
7 ΧΑΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8,65
8 ΑΝΘΥΜΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ  8,92
9 ΛΟΦΤΣΑΛΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,93
10 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 9,26
11 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,31
12 ΤΖΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,35
13 ΤΡΙΜΠΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,45
14 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 10,49
           
  60μ ΠΚΒ'        
1 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ  ΡΕΒΕΚΚΑ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8,32
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,4
2 ΔΟΥΡΜΟΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8,4
4 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ  ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8,42
5 ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗ  ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,52
5 ΝΤΡΑΓΚΟΜΙΡΟΒΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8,52
7 ΤΩΝΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8,86
8 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8,87
9 ΠΕΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,89
10 ΤΖΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΦΡΕΙΔΕΡΙΚΗ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8,92
11 ΚΟΤΣΙΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 8,96
12 ΓΚΑΛΙΤΣΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 9,06
13 ΜΑΝΟΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2003 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 9,11
14 ΣΕΜΕΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 9,19
14 ΑΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9,19
14 ΚΡΑΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9,19
17 ΚΑΡΑΙΤΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 2002 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 9,23
18 ΣΑΒΒΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,33
19 ΜΕΛΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΟΚΑ ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ 9,41
20 ΜΠΕΚΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,46
21 ΝΤΟΒΛΙΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 9,49
22 ΚΑΛΑΪΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,51
23 ΑΡΑΜΠΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 9,56
24 ΚΑΡΑΦΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9,65
25 ΤΖΗΜΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 9,83
26 ΜΑΡΜΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9,91
27 ΝΙΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 10,07
28 ΤΟΣΚΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2002 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 10,1
29 ΤΣΙΤΟΥΡΙΔΟΥ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 10,13
30 ΜΠΑΣΕΚ ΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 10,14
31 ΝΤΑΒΟΡΑ  ΕΥΑΓΕΛΙΑ 2003 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 10,39
32 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10,45
           
  1000μ ΠΠΒ'        
1 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3,19,9
2 ΡΕΪΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 3,20,7
3 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3,29,7
4 ΜΠΑΛΟΥΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 3,34,5
5 ΚΟΣΜΑΡΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 3,42,0
6 ΛΑΒΑΓΚΩΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3,46,6
7 ΚΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 3,47,0
8 ΠΟΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 4,03,0
9 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 4,43,0
           
  1000μ ΠΚΒ'        
1 ΚΥΠΡΑΙΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 2003 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 3,30,5
2 ΜΟΤΣΕΝΙΓΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2002 Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 3,33,7
3 ΛΩΡΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2002 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 3,34,0
4 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3,34,1
5 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3,51,9
6 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 2002 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 3,53,6
7 ΛΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 3,53,9
8 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4,09,3
9 ΜΠΛΙΑΤΚΑ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 4,20,6
10 ΜΙΚΟΡΟΝΙ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2003 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 4,22,6
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΠΒ'        
1 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5,04
2 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 4,85
3 ΜΑΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 4,77
4 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 4,73
5 ΔΙΟΥΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4,19
6 ΔΟΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 4,18
7 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 4,16
8 ΡΕΪΖΑΚΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 4,13
9 ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΟΣ  ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 2003 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 4,04
10 ΦΩΚΑΪΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 3,87
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚΒ'        
1 ΤΣΩΝΗ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2003 ΕΔΕΣΣΑ¨ΙΚΗ Γ.Ε. 5,05
2 ΜΟΤΣΕΝΙΓΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 Α.Ο.ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 4,92
3 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4,82
4 ΝΤΡΑΓΚΟΜΙΡΟΒΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4,7
5 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥΔΑ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 4,7
6 ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2002 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 4,68
7 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΡΕΒΕΚΑ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 4,65
8 ΤΖΗΚΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4,58
9 ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΠΙΣΤΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 4,55
10 ΚΟΛΛΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 4,52
11 ΒΑΚΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΤΗ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 4,38
12 ΧΑΤΖΗΠΟΥΡΓΑΝΗ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 4,33
13 ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 4,3
14 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΤ 4,3
15 ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 4,25
16 ΟΥΛΕΜΑΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2003 ΕΔΕΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 4,24
17 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΡΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 4,05
18 ΚΟΥΜΑΝΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 4,02
19 ΜΑΝΕΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 4,02
20 ΠΑΪΠΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΤ 4,01
21 ΜΠΑΛΟΥΚΑ ΒΑΛΕΡΙΑ-ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 3,95
22 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΤ 3,8
23 ΣΤΡΑΓΚΑ  ΔΑΝΑΗ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 3,78
24 ΚΟΣΜΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3,78
25 ΣΤΟΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΘΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3,71
26 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΕΛΕΩΝΟΡΑ   ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΤ 3,7
27 ΚΑΝΩΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΓΑΠΗ 2003 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 3,62
28 ΝΤΟΒΛΙΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΒΑΛΕΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 3,48
29 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3,35
30 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3,22
31 ΜΑΝΕΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 3,18
32 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΝΩΛΙΑ 2003 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 3,18
33 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 3,05
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠΒ'        
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 10,05
2 ΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΣ 2002 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 9,6
3 ΤΥΠΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,36
4 ΜΠΑΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΊΔΗΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,18
5 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,79
6 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8,5
7 ΚΑΠΡΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8,32
8 ΚΟΛΛΑΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 7,89
9 ΙΟΝ ΣΕΜΒΑΣΤΙΑΝ 2003 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 7,8
10 ΣΤΑΝΙΤΣΑΣ  ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 5,67
11 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 4,9
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΚΒ'        
1 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 11,9
2 ΚΥΡΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΡΟΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 9,32
3 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 9,05
4 ΜΠΛΙΑΤΚΑ ΦΑΝΗ 2003 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8,77
5 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΤΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8,07
6 ΛΕΛΕΚΑ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2003 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8,03
7 ΚΟΛΕΓΙΑΝΝΗ   ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 7,6
8 ΜΠΑΞΕΒΑΝΗ ΟΛΙΝΑ 2003 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 7,3
9 ΓΡΟΠΑΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 7,27
10 ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7,15
11 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 7,1
12 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΛΑΡΙ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ 2004 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 6,6
13 ΤΖΑΧΕΙΛΗ  ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2002 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 6,59
14 ΤΣΕΜΠΕΡΛΙΔΟΥ  ΖΩΗ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 6,55
15 ΚΟΥΜΟΥΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 6,5
16 ΤΣΙΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΠΙΣΤΗ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 6,3
17 ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 6,26
18 ΣΑΒΒΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΒΕΡΟΝΙΚΗ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 6,2
19 ΜΕΣΚΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2003 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 5,95
20 ΠΑΣΣΑΛΙΔΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΟΗ 2003 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 5,65
21 ΜΑΝΕΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2003 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 5,12
22 ΜΠΟΥΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 5,04
23 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ  ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2002 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 4,62

 

  50μ ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ        
1 ΤΣΙΑΛΜΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7,28
2 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2005 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7,37
2 ΣΑΚΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 7,4
4 ΔΑΜΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 7,45
5 ΚΟΥΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7,7
5 ΓΩΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 7,77
7 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2004 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 7,79
8 ΤΣΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 7,87
9 ΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7,95
10 ΤΕΓΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2004 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 7,97
11 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006  ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8,03
12 ΚΑΒΑΘΕΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8,05
13 ΜΠΙΛΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2004 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8,08
14 ΤΖΟΒΑΡΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2004 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 8,08
14 ΓΚΙΟΥΡΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,11
14 ΜΠΟΥΡΟΥΤΖΙΚΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8,11
17 ΜΠΑΛΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8,15
18 ΖΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. 8,16
19 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8,2
20 ΜΠΙΤΕΡΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2005 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8,24
21 ΠΡΑΠΑΣ  ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 8,26
22 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2004 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 8,27
23 ΜΠΑΛΟΥΚΑΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8,39
24 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΕΡΑΦΕΙΜ 2005 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,48
25 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΣ 2005 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,53
26 ΚΟΥΛΟΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 2006  ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8,54
27 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006  ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8,64
28 ΜΠΡΟΥΒΑΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2005 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8,79
29 ΛΙΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8,88
30 ΔΗΜΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2005 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 8,9
31 ΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8,99
32 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2006 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 9,06
33 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2005 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 9,16
34 ΚΙΤΙΞΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9,25
35 ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗΣ ΑΛΚΙΝΟΟΣ 2004 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 9,5
36 ΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,54
37 ΦΙΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2006 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 9,54
38 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 9,55
39 ΓΙΟΒΑΝΕΚΟΣ  ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2004 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 9,56
40 ΖΕΡΒΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2008 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 9,59
41 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,7
42 ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9,78
43 ΛΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 10,5
           
  50μ ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ        
1 ΤΣΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 7,27
2 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7,43
3 ΤΖΑΓΑΔΟΥΡΑ  ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2004 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 7,51
4 ΑΡΑΜΠΑΤΖΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7,52
5 ΜΑΛΙΟΥΦΑ ΙΦΙΓΕΝΕΙΑ 2004 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. 7,53
5 ΣΤΑΓΚΙΔΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7,53
7 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ  ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 7,59
8 ΒΛΑΧΟΥ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΝΙΚΗ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 7,62
9 ΖΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 7,65
10 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΜΑΤΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 7,67
11 ΚΑΤΑΧΙΩΤΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΕΝΙΠΕΑΣ ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 7,68
12 ΝΤΟΥΛΙΑ ΕΥΗ 2004 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 7,81
13 ΠΑΝΤΟΥ  ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 7,85
14 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 7,87
14 ΚΑΓΚΕΛΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2005 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 7,87
16 ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΥ  ΙΕΡΟΥΣΑΛΗΜ 2005 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 7,92
17 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8
18 ΠΑΣΧΟΥΛΑ ΑΜΑΛΛΙΑΝΝΑ 2005 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8,03
18 ΓΙΑΓΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,03
20 ΝΕΓΡΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8,05
21 ΔΟΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8,06
22 ΜΗΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2004 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. 8,09
22 ΚΕΛΕΣΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8,09
24 ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥ ΒΑΓΙΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,1
25 ΣΑΓΓΑ ΦΑΝΗ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 8,17
25 ΠΙΠΙΛΑ ΕΛΛΗ 2004 Γ.Ε.ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8,17
27 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,21
27 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,21
29 ΡΕΧΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8,25
30 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΟΥ  ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,27
31 ΘΩΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8,33
31 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΦΙΛΙΩ 2005 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 8,33
33 ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 8,46
34 ΕΛ-ΛΩΝ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2005 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,48
35 ΜΠΕΚΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 8,5
35 ΕΛΕΥΤΕΡΙΑΔΗ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2005 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8,5
37 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8,51
38 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗ ΥΒΕΝΙΝΑ 2005 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 8,54
39 ΣΑΙΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 8,6
40 ΚΑΡΠΟΥΖΑ ΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,69
40 ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑ  ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2004 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 8,69
41 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥΔΑ  ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΓΣ Η Σιθωνία 8,7
42 ΜΠΡΑΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΑΝΝΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8,71
43 ΡΙΝΤΟ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8,73
44 ΤΖΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8,75
45 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 8,79
46 ΛΑΓΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ  2004 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 8,8
47 ΤΟΠΑΣΙΔΟΥ  ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 8,82
47 ΒΑΡΥΤΙΜΙΔΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΑΪΣ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 8,82
49 ΠΛΕΞΙΔΑ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 2005 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,86
50 ΚΟΥΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 8,89
51 ΚΑΛΕΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2004 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,9
51 ΜΠΑΛΤΖΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2005 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 8,9
53 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2005 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 8,94
54 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 2007 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 8,95
55 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 9,1
56 ΓΙΑΚΑΜΟΖΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 9,11
57 ΝΤΟΥΡΟΥ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 2006 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 9,12
58 ΜΠΑΡΜΠΟΥΝΗ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΟΥΛΑ  2005 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. 9,13
59 ΚΟΡΔΑΛΗ  ΗΛΙΑΝΑ- ΑΡΙΑ. 2005 ΕΔΕΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 9,16
60 ΚΙΤΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 9,21
60 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2004 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 9,21
62 ΜΠΡΑΒΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 9,29
63 ΜΑΡΑΝΤΙΔΟΥ  ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 9,31
64 ΜΑΓΑΛΙΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 9,36
65 ΜΑΡΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 9,38
66 ΚΑΡΑΤΣΙΩΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2005 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9,39
67 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ Γ.Ε. 9,41
68 ΚΑΛΑΙΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 9,5
68 ΣΑΛΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2004 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 9,5
70 ΡΕΤΖΟΥ ΙΟΛΗ 2005 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ 9,52
71 ΓΙΑΚΑΜΟΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 9,72
72 ΜΟΥΓΙΟ ΕΣΤΕΡ 2005 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,75
73 ΚΑΣΑΠΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2007 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9,79
74 ΛΥΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 9,84
75 ΦΕΙΔΑΝΤΣΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2007 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 9,85
76 ΙΤΣΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2005 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 9,91
77 ΚΟΥΚΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2006 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 10,06
78 ΜΠΑΛΑΠΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2005 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ Γ.Ε.Π.Θ. 10,11
79 ΜΕΛΚΟΝΙΑΝ ΣΙΛΒΑ 2004 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 10,54
80 ΚΑΡΑΣΤΑΜΑΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2005 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 10,69
81 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2005 ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 10,9

 

OSense O-Sense