ΑΙΓΙΑΛΕΙΑ 2015    
   
             
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ  
100 Μ   
1 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 92 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.71    
2 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΜΠΑΣ ΧΑΡ. 98 ΓΕ ΠΟΡΟΥ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ 11.76    
3 ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 92 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.87    
4 ΛΑΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 93 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.97    
5 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 92 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 12.01    
6 ΚΑΥΚΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 97 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 12.02    
7 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 12.20    
8 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 12.23    
9 ΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΘΑΛΗΣ 98 ΓΕ ΠΟΡΟΥ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ 12.41    
10 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 98 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 12.45    
400 Μ  
1 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 92 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 49.31    
2 ΧΟΥΝΤΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 93 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 49.95    
3 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΜΠΑΣ ΧΑΡ. 98 ΓΕ ΠΟΡΟΥ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ 52.37    
4 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 98 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 52.81    
5 ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 98 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 53.77    
6 ΠΑΠΑΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 53.96    
7 ΚΩΣΤΕΛΛΕΝΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΓΕ ΠΟΡΟΥ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ 55.52    
             
             
             
800 Μ  
1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 90 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 1.51.99    
2 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 96 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 2.00.96    
3 ΓΚΡΑΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 99 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 2.03.42    
4 ΚΑΡΝΕΖΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΓΕ ΠΟΡΟΥ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ 2.15.73    
5 ΖΗΣΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 2.19.40    
6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 93 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ ΕΓΚ    
             
3000 Μ  
1 ΠΙΣΤΩΛΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 93 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ 8.42.22    
2 ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ 94 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 9.06.72    
3 ΓΚΙΝΗ ΕΝΕΑ 96 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 9.13.14    
4 ΣΑΛΕΜΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 98 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 9.38.12    
5 ΚΑΡΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 9.40.67    
6 ΤΖΑΝΑΒΑΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 69 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 9.44.35    
7 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 9.47.10    
8 ΚΑΛΑΠΟΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 90 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 10.22.40    
9 ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 88 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ 10.23.31    
10 ΒΑΖΑΚΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 10.31.92    
11 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 01 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 10.32.76    
ΜΗΚΟΣ   
1 ΚΟΥΡΜΕΝΤΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚ. 97 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 6.34    
2 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ. 00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 5.98    
3 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝ. 99 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 5.85    
4 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. 01 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 5.38    
ΥΨΟΣ  
1 ΦΙΛΑΪ ΜΕΛΙΝΤΙΑΝ 95 ΑΟ  ΑΧΑΪΑΣ Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 1.90    
2 ΦΡΑΓΚΙΣΚΑΤΟΣ ΚΩΝ. 00 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 1.72    
3 ΚΟΥΡΜΕΝΤΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚ. 97 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 1.50    
             
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ 
             
1 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 91 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 16.78    
2 ΑΚΤΥΠΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 88 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 16.65    
3 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 72 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 14.06    
4 ΓΑΛΑΝΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 74 ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΗ ΕΣ 12.88    
5 ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 84 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ  ΑΚ.    
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  
200Μ   
1 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ 96 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 26.32    
2 ΜΑΚΡΗ -ΡΗΓΙΝΟΥ ΚΑΛΗ 98 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 26.35    
3 ΓΡΕΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 93 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 27.11    
4 ΤΡΙΓΚΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 98 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 28.11    
5 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 99 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 28.50    
6 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΣΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 98 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 28.81    
7 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 99 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  29.30    
800 Μ  
1 ΤΟΚΑ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 93 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 2.21.88    
2 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 00 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 2.22.62    
3 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ 98 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 2.39.47    
4 ΚΑΡΝΕΖΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 00 ΓΕ ΠΟΡΟΥ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ ΕΓΚ.    
3.000 Μ  
1 ΓΕΖΕΑ ΜΑΓΔΑ 77 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 10.12.08    
2 ΛΟΥΒΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 92 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 10.35.52    
3 ΚΡΙΛΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ  98 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.18.02    
4 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 95 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.21.10    
5 ΛΟΥΒΗ ΘΕΩΝΗ 87 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 11.49.79    
6 ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 92 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 13.48.81    
ΜΗΚΟΣ   
1 ΦΟΥΤΖΙΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 91 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.95    
2 ΔΗΜΟΥΛΑ ΣΕΒΑΣΤΗ 95 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 5.77    
3 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 98 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 5.43    
4 ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 86 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.36    
5 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡ. 87 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.30    
6 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 01 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 5.07    
7 ΜΠΑΜΠΑΤΣΙΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 99 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ  5.01    
8 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 01 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 4.96    
9 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ- ΜΑΡΙΑ 97 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.96    
ΥΨΟΣ   
1 ΜΑΥΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΓΓ. 98 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 1.45    
ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ  
1 ΦΟΥΤΖΙΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 91 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 12.37    
2 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 98 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 10.81    
3 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑ ΑΝΝΑ- ΜΑΡΙΑ 97 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 10.66    
    ΣΦΑΙΡΑ        
1 ΜΟΥΣΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΗ 85 ΓΣ ΑΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 13.55    
             
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α  
             
80 Μ  
1 ΜΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΜΕΝΗΣ 01 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 10.41    
2 ΑΝΔΡΕΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 01 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 10.50    
3 ΤΣΟΥΜΑΚΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 01 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 11.44    
             
150 Μ  
1 ΠΑΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 00 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 17.81    
2 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 01 ΓΕ ΠΟΡΟΥ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ 18.81    
3 ΖΑΜΠΑΡΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 01 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 19.16    
4 ΒΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 00 ΑΟ  ΑΧΑΪΑΣ Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ  19.33    
5 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 01 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 19.69    
6 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 01 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 20.44    
300Μ  
1 ΜΠΕΤΣΗΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ 00 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ  38.91    
2 ΦΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 01 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 42.85    
1000 Μ  
1 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  00 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ 2.53.37    
2 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 00 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 2.54.47    
3 ΤΖΙΩΛΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ 00 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 2.59.69    
4 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 01 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 3.09.00    
5 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΤΑΞΙΑΡΧΗΣ 00 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.11.01    
6 ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 01 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.15.00    
ΣΦΑΙΡΑ  
1 ΠΑΤΡΙΝΟΣ ΔΑΝΙΗΛ 00 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 13.50    
2 ΑΚΤΥΠΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ-Δ. 01 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 12.84    
3 ΚΡΙΕΜΑΔΙ ΣΙΛΒΕΣΤΕΡ 00 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 12.52    
4 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. 01 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 10.11    
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α  
80 Μ  
1 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΑ 00 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 11.20    
2 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 00 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 11.58    
3 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ 10 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 11.67    
4 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΦΗΜΙΑ 00 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 12.25    
             
    150 Μ        
1 ΚΑΪΑΦΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 19.96    
2 ΚΙΡΙΛΟΒΑ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 00 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 21.08    
3 ΜΠΑΛΑΛΑ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 01 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 21.25    
4 ΜΠΕΡΤΣΑΤΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 02 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 21.69    
             
             
300Μ  
1 ΣΑΡΔΕΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 43.26    
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 00 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 44.93    
3 ΡΟΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 00 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 50.75    
             
1000Μ  
1 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΛΕΙΩ 01 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3.36.63    
2 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΔΗ ΒΑΪΑ 00 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.42.20    
    80 ΕΜΠ ΠΚΑ        
1 ΑΓΡΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ 00 ΑΣΑ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 13.45    
2 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 01 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 13.85    
             
             
3000 Μ ΒΑΔΗΝ  
1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 01 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 15.54.23    
2 ΡΟΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 00 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 15.55.06    
3 ΤΖΟΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 02 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 17.24.65    
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β   
60 Μ  
1 ΜΠΕΤΣΗΣ ΕΥΦΡΑΙΜ 03 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 8.36    
2 ΠΕΓΛΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 03 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 9.11    
             
1000Μ   
1 ΤΟΥΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 03 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3.06.61    
2 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗΣ 03 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.17.50    
3 ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 03 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3.33.27    
4 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 03 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.34.33    
5 ΜΠΟΤΙΝΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 03 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.47.63    
             
ΜΗΚΟΣ   
1 ΚΑΤΣΙΒΕΛΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 02 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΛΕΣΧΗ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 4.70    
2 ΜΗΤΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 02 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 4.45    
             
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β  
60 Μ  
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 02 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 9.65    
2 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 02 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 10.08    
3 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΗΝΟΒΙΑ 03 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 11.00    
4 ΒΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 03 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 11.39    
             
1000Μ   
1 ΜΑΡΛΗ ΜΑΡΑ 02 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 3.27.56    
2 ΚΟΥΡΤΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 03 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.45.74    
3 ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 02 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.49.53    
4 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗ 03 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3.52.69    
5 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 03 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.59.58    
6 ΠΙΤΣΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 03 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 4.06.35    
7 ΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΑ 03 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.07.81    
8 ΚΑΪΑΦΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 02 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.46.27    
ΜΗΚΟΣ   
1 ΛΟΥΛΕΜΕ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 02 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.46    
2 ΚΑΪΤΣΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 01 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.41    
3 ΧΑΡΙΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 03 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 4.39    
4 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 03 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.30    
5 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΗ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 02 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ 3.92    
6 ΜΠΕΡΤΣΑΤΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 02 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3.80    
7 ΚΑΙΣΑΡΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 03 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 3.18    
             

 

OSense O-Sense