28Α ΚΝΩΣΕΙΑ 2015   ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΗΤΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ 13/06/15  
           
  100  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
Α/Α ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ  
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1977 ΓΕΗ 11.15 -0.50
2 ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1998 ΟΦΗ 11.58 -0.50
3 ΝΕΡΑΤΖΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1986 ΑΟΛ 11.78 -0.50
4 ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ 1998 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 11.97 -0.50
5 ΔΗΜΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ  ΛΑΚΗΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.04 -0.50
6 ΠΑΘΙΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1998 ΟΦΗ 12.18 -0.50
7 ΣΜΥΡΝΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1967 ΓΕΗ 14.75 -0.50
8 ΜΠΟΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
           
  200  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΔΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1996 ΟΦΗ 22.49 -0.30
2 ΜΠΟΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ 23.20 -0.30
3 ΠΑΘΙΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1996 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 24.70 -0.30
           
  400  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΕΛΕΖΙ ΝΤΟΝΑΛΝΤΟ 1998 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 53.78  
2 ΜΑΥΡΟΥΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1998 ΟΦΗ 54.10  
3 ΤΣΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 54.24  
           
  1.500 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ-ΚΑΖΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1980 ΑΟΛ 4.13.37  
2 ΒΩΤΣΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 4.14.64  
           
  ΥΨΟΣ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΠΑΤΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1995 ΟΦΗ 1.90  
2 ΔΡΑΜΟΥΝΤΑΝΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1998 ΟΦΗ 1.85  
           
  ΚΟΝΤΩ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΣΑΧΟΛΙ  ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 1996 ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 4.00  
2 ΝΤΕΜΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1999 Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.40  
3 ΒΟΥΤΟΥΦΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 1998 ΟΦΗ 3.40  
4 ΠΑΤΡΑΜΑΝΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΛΗΣ 1998 ΟΦΗ 2.80  
5 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2001 ΟΦΗ 2.80  
6 ΚΟΖΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΗ 2.20  
  ΚΟΛΟΜΒΑΚΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1997 ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ  ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΜΟΥΔΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2002 ΟΦΗ 4.33 +0.60
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΓΕΡΟΜΑΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1988 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 15.83  
2 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1988 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 15.55  
3 ΚΑΦΕΣΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1989 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 12.40  
4 ΔΟΥΡΟΥΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1994 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.56  
5 ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.20  
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ΟΦΗ 45.66  
2 ΚΙΙΤΤΟΣ  ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1986 ΓΕΗ 44.64  
3 ΠΑΠΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 44.05  
4 ΒΛΑΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1986 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 36.94  
5 ΦΡΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1961 ΓΕΗ 36.42  
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΠΕΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 51.01  
           
  4 Χ 100 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΚΡΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ – ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ – ΑΣΠΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ – ΣΑΒΒΙΔΗΣ   ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 46.24  
  ΤΖΑΝΑΚΗΣ – ΑΡΤΕΜΑΚΗΣ – ΤΖΟΥΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ – ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ   ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
           
  100 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (ΑΝΕΜΟΣ : -1.30)        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΓΕΗ 12.85 -1.30
2 ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1999 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 13.48 -1.30
3 ΛΥΡΑΚΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 1996 ΑΟΛ 13.48 -1.30
4 ΡΟΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1984 ΟΦΗ 13.90 -1.30
5 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1994 ΟΦΗ ΔΜΤ -1.30
           
  200 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΜΠΕΛΙΜΠΑΣΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1991 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ 23.57 +1.00
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ  ΑΝΝΑ 1990 ΓΕΗ 24.80 +1.00
3 ΣΤΡΑΤΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1998 Ο.Φ.Η. 27.27 +1.00
4 ΚΟΠΙΔΑΚΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 1999 Ο.Φ.Η. 28.69 +1.00
5 ΦΟΥΡΦΟΥΡΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 1999 ΣΥΛΛΟΓ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 29.11 +1.00
8 ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1997 ΓΕΗ ΔΜΤ  
           
  400  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 1994 ΟΦΗ 56.29  
2 ΚΑΡΑΤΑΡΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1985 ΓΕΗ 59.73  
           
  800 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1999 ΑΟΛ 2.29.95  
2 ΚΕΚΕΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 1995 ΑΟΛ ΕΓΚΑΤ  
           
  400 ΕΜΠ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΚΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 1994 ΟΦΗ 60.96  
2 ΚΑΡΑΤΑΡΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1985 ΓΕΗ 65.31  
3 ΡΟΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1984 ΟΦΗ 76.22  
           
  3.000 Φ.Ε.  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΜΑΝΙΑΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 1991 ΑΟΛ 11.17.74  
           
  ΥΨΟΣ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 BONIFACE ZARA 1997 ΟΦΗ 1.45  
           
  ΚΟΝΤΩ  ΠΚ Α'        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΛΑΚΗ ΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ 2001 ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.90  
2 ΚΡΕΜΛΙΔΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2000 ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.80  
3 ΒΕΡΓΑΝΕΛΑΚΗ ΡΑΙΣΑ 2000 ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.70  
4 ΚΟΤΖΑΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 2.60  
5 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΟΦΗ 2.00  
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΔΜΤ  
2 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 1998 ΟΦΗ 5.36  
3 ΣΥΝΟΛΑΚΗ ΗΡΩ 1999 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 5.32  
4 ΛΕΓΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1994 ΟΦΗ 5.02  
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ  ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΨΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1993 ΟΦΗ 42.63  
2 ΑΙΒΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1990 ΓΕΗ 40.55  
3 ΞΕΖΩΝΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1999 ΟΦΗ 32.85  
4 ΜΑΥΡΕΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 28.73  
5 ΒΟΤΖΑΚΗ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1999 ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 22.72  
           
  4 Χ 100 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ-ΜΟΥΣΟΥΡΑΚΗ-ΤΖΑΝΟΥΔΑΚΗ   ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 52.47  
2 ΣΤΡΣΤΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ (98) – ΝΙΚΑ (00) – ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (00) – ΜΠΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗ (00)    ΟΦΗ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΞΕΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1996 ΟΦΗ 47.75  
2 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ 1998 Γ.Ε.Η. 36.51  
3 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 35.73  
4 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΓΕΗ 29.31  
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΒΟΥΡΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 15.43  
2 ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.92  
3 ΒΟΥΤΟΥΦΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 1998 ΟΦΗ 12.69  
4 ΞΕΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΟΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.97  
5 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΓΕΗ 10.85  
6 ΛΑΜΙ ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ 1999 ΓΕΗ 10.47  
  ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1998 ΓΕΗ ΔΜΤ  
  ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΓΕΗ ΔΜΤ  
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 46.26  
2 ΒΟΥΡΛΑΚΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 41.56  
3 ΜΠΙΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ 40.56  
4 ΔΗΜΑΔΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 40.36  
5 ΒΟΥΤΟΥΦΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 1998 ΟΦΗ 36.29  
6 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1998 ΓΕΗ 35.95  
7 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΓΕΗ 33.20  
8 ΞΕΚΟΥΚΟΥΛΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 30.88  
9 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΓΕΗ 24.87  
10 ΝΙΚΗΦΟΡΟΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ 1999 ΓΕΗ 00.00  
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (500γρ)        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1998 ΟΦΗ 58.82  
2 ΒΟΥΤΟΥΦΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΡΑΦΑΗΛ 1998 ΟΦΗ 54.14  
3 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ  ΝΙΚΟΣ 1998 ΓΕΗ 40.87  
4 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΟΦΗ 37.10  
           
  ΣΦΙΑΡΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΓΕΡΟΜΑΡΚΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛ 1998 Γ.Α.Σ. ΙΕΡΑΠ 13.85  
2 ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 1998 ΟΦΗ 11.80  
3 ΞΕΖΩΝΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1999 ΟΦΗ 11.47  
4 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΕΝΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 11.20  
5 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 1999 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 10.15  
6 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 09.65  
7 ΒΟΤΖΑΚΗ  ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1999 ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛ 09.27  
8 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 07.92  
  ΚΟΤΣΙ ΝΤΟΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 Ο.Φ.Η. ΔΜΤ  
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 1998 Ο.Φ.Η. 51.78 ΝΠΡ
2 ΣΥΝΟΛΑΚΗ ΗΡΩ 1999 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 35.92  
3 ΚΟΤΣΙ ΝΤΟΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 Ο.Φ.Η. 27.21  
4 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΗ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ 1998 Ο.Φ.Η. 18.87  
           
  80  ΠΠ Α΄(+1.00)        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΛΙΛΟΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2000 ΟΦΗ 09.81 +1.00
2 ΣΑΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΗ 09.92 +1.00
3 ΚΑΣΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΗ 10.33 +1.00
4 ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΓΕΗ 10.65 +1.00
- ΛΑΚΟ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΑΟΛ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ +1.00
           
  150  ΠΠ Α΄ (+1.20)        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ 2000 ΑΟΛ 18.02 +1.20
2 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΥΛΛΟΓ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 18.59 +1.20
3 ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2000 ΣΥΛΛΟΓ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 18.98 +1.20
4 ΚΑΣΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΗ 19.05 +1.20
5 ΜΙΧΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΓΕΗ 19.90 +1.20
6 ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΙ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟΛ 20.00 +1.20
           
  300 ΠΠ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΙ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΑΟΛ 39.67  
2 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΕΗ 39.92  
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΟΛ 40.43  
4 ΜΠΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 41.36  
5 ΒΙΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΑΟΛ 42.74  
- ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 2000 ΓΕΗ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
           
  600 ΠΠ Α΄   ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ.      
1 ΑΛΕΞΙΑΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.28.84  
2 ΠΟΤΑΜΙΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΓΕΗ 1.30.43  
           
  1.000 ΠΠ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΔΑΜ 2000 ΓΕΗ 2.52.39  
2 ΤΖΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2000 ΓΕΗ 2.52.56  
3 ΓΙΑΧΑΙ ΜΑΤΕΟ 2001 ΟΦΗ 3.00.70  
4 ΠΟΛΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2002 ΟΦΗ 3.06.07  
5 ΠΑΡΑΓΙΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ  2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 3.06.30  
6 ΠΑΠΑΗΛΙΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 3.12.12  
7 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2002 ΑΟΛ 3.18.44  
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ  ΠΠ Α΄         
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΚΤΕΝΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ 13.26  
2 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.49  
3 ΜΑΡΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 12.11  
4 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΕΗ 11.89  
5 ΦΘΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.42  
6 ΛΟΥΤΣΑ ΡΟΓΚΕΡΤ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.30  
7 ΡΟΥΣΣΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.07  
8 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 08.55  
- ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 2001 ΓΕΗ ΔΜΤ  
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΠΠ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΝΙΝΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΕΗ 42.55  
2 ΚΤΕΝΙΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ 42.10  
3 ΤΣΑΟΥΣΑΪ ΕΝΡΙ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 41.20  
4 ΛΟΥΤΣΑ ΡΟΓΚΕΡΤ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 39.27  
5 ΓΙΟΥΡΜΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 37.80  
6 ΦΘΕΝΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 37.12  
7 ΜΟΝΙ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 34.75  
8 ΡΟΥΣΣΑΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 33.82  
9 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 31.84  
10 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ 2001 ΓΕΗ 30.05  
- ΜΑΡΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
- ΧΑΤΖΙΜΙΧΑΗΛ  ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ 2001 ΓΕΗ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ  
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΠΠ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΛΟΥΤΣΑ ΡΟΓΚΕΡΤ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 38.73  
2 ΠΙΤΣΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 37.78  
3 ΓΙΟΥΡΜΕΤΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 28.86  
4 ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΗ 37.63  
5 ΛΑΚΟ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΑΟΛ 39.60  
6 ΑΛΕΞΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2000 ΓΕΗ 37.64  
           
  4 Χ 80 ΠΠ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΤΖΕΛΙΛΑΪ (01) – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ (00) – ΓΑΒΡΟΛΑΚΗΣ (01) – ΚΟΥΚΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ (01) Α.Ο.Λ. 39.75  
2 ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΑΚΗΣ (01) – ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΑΚΗΣ (01) – ΛΙΛΟΣ (00) – ΣΑΑΤΣΑΚΗΣ (01)   Ο.Φ.Η. 40.04  
           
  80  ΠΚ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 10.60 -0.10
2 ΝΙΚΑ ΚΛΕΟΠΑΤΡΑ  2000 ΟΦΗ 10.90 -0.10
3 ΤΣΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΝΙΚΗ 2000 ΟΦΗ 11.13 -0.10
4 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.20 -0.10
5 ΜΑΡΑΚΗ  ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑ 2002 ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 11.41 -1.10
6 ΦΘΕΝΑΚΗ ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΑ 2001 ΟΦΗ 11.47 -1.10
7 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 2001 ΟΦΗ 11.51 -1.10
8 ΜΟΡΓΙΑΝΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 11.62 -1.10
9 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗ ΛΙΖΑ 2000 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 11.70 -0.10
10 ΚΡΟΥΣΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ-ΚΑΛ. 2001 ΟΦΗ 12.50 -1.10
11 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΟΦΗ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ -0.10
           
  150  ΠΚ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΜΟΥΣΟΥΡΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 20.36  
2 ΜΑΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗ ΕΥΑ 2001 ΣΥΛΛΟΓ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 20.40  
3 ΧΑΝΙΩΤΑΚΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 Ο.Φ.Η. 20.74  
4 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2002 ΑΟΛ 21.17  
5 ΓΚΕΟΡΓΚΙΕΒΣΚΑ ΕΛΕΩΝΟΡΑ 2001 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 21.56  
6 ΑΘΑΝΑΣΑΚΗ ΑΜΑΛΙΑ 2001 ΟΦΗ 21.89  
7 ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 2000 ΓΕΗ 22.00  
8 ΤΣΟΥΦΛΙΔΗ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ 2000 ΣΥΛΛΟΓ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 23.36  
           
  300 ΠΚ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΜΕΤΑ ΕΓΚΛΑΝΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΟΦΗ 44.33 Β
2 ΛΟΠΙΝΕ ΜΠΕΑΤΡΙΣ 2000 ΟΦΗ 45.21 Α
3 ΚΟΛΙΑ ΗΛΙΑΔΑ 2000 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 45.87 Β
4 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 45.89 Α
5 ΤΣΑΚΩΝΙΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΟΦΗ 46.05 Β
6 ΣΑΜΟ ΦΙΚΕΡΕΤΕ 2000 ΟΦΗ 46.75 Α
7 ΜΠΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΑΡΤΕΜΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 47.82 Β
8 ΚΑΝΑΚΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ Α
ΕΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ  ΡΕΝΑ 1990 ΓΕΗ 38.47  
           
  600 ΠΚ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΡΑΦΑΙΛΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 2000 ΑΟΛ 1.46.15  
2 ΛΙΒΑΝΟΥ  ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ 2002 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 2.00.71  
           
  80 ΕΜΠ. ΠΚ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΣ 2000 ΟΦΗ 12.35 +1.00
2 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 12.75 +1.00
3 ΔΑΜΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΠΑΝΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 13.29 +1.00
4 ΚΟΤΣΙ ΝΤΟΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 Ο.Φ.Η. 13.51 +1.00
           
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΠΚ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΚΑΒΑΛΙΕΡΟΥ  ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 4.95 -1.70
2 ΔΑΜΗ  ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2000 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 4.72 -0.30
3 ΚΟΤΣΙ ΝΤΟΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 Ο.Φ.Η. 4.70 +0.60
4 ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ 2002 ΣΥΛΛΟΓ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 4.48 -0.20
5 ΑΡΝΑΟΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΑΛΕΙΑ 2002 ΣΥΛΛΟΓ.ΜΑΡΑΘ.ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 4.05 +0.70
6 ΧΑΡΟΥΛΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΟΛ 3.70 +1.00
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΚ Α΄ (3κιλα)        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΕΝΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 11.32  
2 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΛΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 09.72  
3 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 09.70  
4 ΑΛΙΜΑΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΟΛ 09.50  
5 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΠΕΡΑΚΗ ΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 09.25  
6 ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΛΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 08.68  
7 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΓΕΗ 08.66  
8 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ 08.28  
9 ΣΤΑΦΥΛΑΡΑΚΗ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ  2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 06.36  
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΠΚ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΜΑΥΡΕΔΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 31.12  
2 ΜΑΘΙΟΥΔΑΚΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΕΗ 26.52  
3 ΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2002 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ 26.31  
4 ΜΑΖΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ 24.16  
5 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 18.90  
- ΜΠΟΥΡΑΝΤΑ  ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 00.00  
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΠΚ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΑΛΙΜΑΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2000 ΑΟΛ 34.96  
2 ΜΑΖΑΝΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ 31.69  
3 ΜΑΛΛΗ  ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 Α.Ο. ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 30.52  
4 ΜΠΟΜΠΟΛΑΚΗ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΛΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΛΕΛΟΣ 24.69  
5 ΠΑΡΑΣΚΑΚΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΛΕΛΟΣ 21.69  
           
  4 Χ 80 ΠΚ Α΄        
  ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ    
1 ΤΖΑΓΚΑΡΑΚΗ (00) – ΝΙΚΑ (00) – ΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ (00) – ΜΠΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗ (00)   Ο.Φ.Η. 41.28  
2 ΜΟΡΓΙΑΝΝΗ (01) ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΔΗ (00) – ΓΚΕΟΡΓΚΙΕΒΣΚΑ (01) – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΤΟΥ (01)  ΑΡΚΑΔΙ ΕΓΚΑΤ  
           

 

OSense O-Sense