ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ    
                                                   ΑΓΩΝΩΝ ΡΙΨΕΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ  
                                          "ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΣΠΑΝΙΔΗΣ"    
           
           
        ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  23 ΜΑΙΟΥ 2015  
        ΚΑΥΤΑΝΖΟΓΛΕΙΟ ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ (95 & ΜΕΓΑ)      
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ         
1 ΜΠΟΥΖΙΑΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 91 ΓΣΜ ΤΑ ΛΥΚΑΙΑ 17.67
2 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 91 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 17.21
3 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΑΡΙ ΦΡΑΝΤΣΙ 96 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 16.50
4 ΑΚΤΥΠΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 88 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ  Α.Ο. 16.14
5 ΚΑΤΑΒΑΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 94 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 15.97
6 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 85 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 14.54
7 ΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 92 Α.Ε.Κ. 14.44
8 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 94 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 13.95
9 ΝΑΛΜΠΑΝΤΙΔΗΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ 73 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 12.57
10 ΚΟΥΡΟΥΚΑΦΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 86 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 12.24
11 ΣΑΝΤΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 95 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 12.20
           
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ         
1 ΤΡΕΜΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 89 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 58.80
2 ΠΕΝΤΙΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 86 ΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΜΠ/ΠΩΝ 54.10
3 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 85 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 52.60
4 ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ 94 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 49.30
5 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 91 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 47.60
6 ΝΑΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 92 Α.Ε.Κ. 47.60
7 ΠΛΑΒΟΥΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 86 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 45.75
8 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 93 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 44.70
9 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 85 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 41.95
10 ΜΙΛΑΚΙ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 95 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 41.75
11 ΑΛΟΥΤΖΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 89 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 40.60
12 ΤΣΙΚΡΙΚΩΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 95 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 39.05
13 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 94 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 35.05
14 ΛΑΓΙΟΚΑΠΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 93 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 31.70
           
           
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ         
1 ΜΠΑΤΖΑΒΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 94 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 75.75
2 ΕΥΘΑΛΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 91 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 73.68
3 ΧΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 88 Ο.Φ.Η. 71.98
4 ΗΛΤΣΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 81 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 68.75
5 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 92 Α.Ε.Κ. 62.66
6 ΜΠΟΥΡΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 92 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 60.90
7 ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 92 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ ΄93 56.01
8 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ 76 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 52.00
9 ΛΑΓΙΟΚΑΠΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 93 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 37.72
           
           
           
           
           
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ         
1 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 94 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 72.40
2 ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 90 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 69.95
3 ΜΕΝΓΚΛΕΜΠΕΗ ΙΒΑΝ 95 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 65.08
4 ΣΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 92 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 62.73
5 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 95 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 59.28
6 ΜΠΕΪΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 96 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 56.62
7 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 81 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 49.64
8 ΒΟΓΙΑΤΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 91 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 49.14
           
           
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ (96-97)      
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
1 ΛΑΤΙΦΛΑΡΙ ΦΡΑΝΤΣΙ 96 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 18.59
2 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 96 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 18.23
3 ΣΟΥΓΛΑΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 95 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 16.13
4 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 98 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 15.34
5 ΣΙΩΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 96 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  14.86
           
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
1 ΖΩΤΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 96 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 52.15
2 ΣΙΩΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 96 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  48.35
3 ΠΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 44.15
4 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ-ΜΑΡ. 98 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 41.68
5 ΜΠΑΡΚΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 96 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 36.02
           
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
1 ΚΟΛΩΝΙΑΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 96 ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΄80 58.96
2 ΤΣΙΡΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 96 Γ.Ε. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 56.08
3 ΕΛΙΝΤΟΝ  ΧΙΣΙ 97 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ 49.57
4 ΧΟΛΑΝΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 97 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 49.55
           
           
           
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ        
1 ΜΠΕΪΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 96 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 62.47
2 ΓΚΕΡΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 40.85
           
           
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (98-99)      
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
           
1 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 18.20
2 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 98 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 16.40
3 ΜΠΟΥΤΣΙΟΥΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ "ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ" 12.42
4 ΠΑΠΑΖΗΣΗΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 11.94
5 ΤΟΥΦΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 11.08
6 ΜΕΛΙΣΣΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 99 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 10.90
7 ΚΟΛΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 10.33
8 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 8.44
           
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 50.05
2 ΠΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 98 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 47.85
3 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 45.97
4 ΚΑΜΤΣΙΚΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 99 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 45.27
5 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 44.68
6 ΚΑΒΑΣΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 39.98
7 ΜΟΑΒΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 39.90
8 ΤΟΥΦΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 32.18
9 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 99 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 26.07
           
           
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ  ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΤΣΙΤΣΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 59.37
2 ΟΥΡΟΥΤΣΙ  ΓΙΟΝΙ 99 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 46.17
3 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΔΗΣ ΑΒΡΑΑΜ 99 ΟΜΙΛΟΣ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ. 44.40
4 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ 99 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 39.98
5 ΧΡΥΣΟΧΟΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 99 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 38.50
6 ΚΑΝΕΛΛΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ 2000 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 37.74
7 ΜΑΤΖΙΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 36.68
8 ΚΑΠΑΣΑΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 33.33
9 ΤΣΙΜΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2000 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 27.06
10 ΚΟΛΟΣΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 26.13
           
           
           
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ        
1 ΚΑΜΤΣΙΚΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 99 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 64.03
2 ΚΟΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 60.57
3 ΒΙΝΑΤΣΕΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 58.07
4 ΓΚΕΡΤΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 98 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 46.83
5 ΜΟΑΒΙΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 43.98
6 ΓΙΑΝΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 42.85
7 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ "ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ" 40.39
8 ΠΡΟΒΑΤΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΙΟΣ 99 ΓΑΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ "ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ" 38.91
  ΚΕΣΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 99 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΚΥΡΟΣ
           
           
           
           
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  (95 & ΜΕΓΑ)      
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΚΥΡΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΣΙΑ 93 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 11.92
2 ΜΑΝΤΟΥΔΗ ΖΩΗ 94 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 11.75
3 ΤΖΑΝΑΒΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 95 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 10.58
4 ΓΚΙΟΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 95 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 9.62
5 ΜΕΡΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 94 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 9.62
6 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 95 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 8.56
           
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ 91 Α.Ε.Κ. 60.59
2 ΛΑΔΑ ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΗ 91 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 55.25
3 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 91 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  44.67
4 ΤΑΥΡΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 91 Γ.Ε.  ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 43.51
5 ΚΥΡΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗ ΒΑΛΑΣΙΑ 93 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ "Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ" 33.45
6 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 95 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 22.15
           
           
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 93 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 48.73
2 ΜΠΟΥΣΓΚΙΟΚΑΙ ΚΛΟΝΤΙΑΝΑ 94 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 46.82
3 ΤΟΥΛΟΥΜΤΖΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 86 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 46.48
4 ΚΟΤΙΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 95 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 40.34
5 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΡΑΦΑΗΛΙΑ 92 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 38.93
6 ΤΖΑΝΑΒΑΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 95 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΓΣ 36.94
7 ΜΕΡΚΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ 94 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 35.90
           
           
           
  ΣΦΥΡΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ        
1 ΚΟΡΟΣΙΔΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 95 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 64.84
2 ΒΑΜΒΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 94 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 57.88
3 ΖΩΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 96 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 56.70
           
           
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ  (96-97)      
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ  ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ         
1 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΡΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑ 97 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 14.68
2 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΝΤΩ 96 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 11.89
           
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ  ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ         
1 ΔΗΜΑΡΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 96 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 37.91
2 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΡΙΖΑΜΠΕΛΑ 97 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 35.80
           
           
           
           
  ΣΦΥΡΑ  ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ         
1 ΠΛΕΞΙΔΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ-ΝΤΑΝΙΕΛ 97 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 48.55
2 ΤΡΙΜΠΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 45.62
3 ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 96 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 45.58
4 ΤΖΑΛΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 38.38
  ΡΕΒΕΝΙΚΙΩΤΗ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑ 96 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ ΑΚΥΡΗ
           
           
           
           
  ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑΤΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ  (98-99)      
           
           
  ΣΦΑΙΡΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ          
1 ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ-ΔΕΣΠ. 98 ΑΠΣ ΒΙΣΤΩΝΙΔΑΣ "ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ" 14.35
2 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 98 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 13.68
3 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 13.57
4 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΠΑΛΙΝΤΕΧΥΣΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 13.33
5 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 99 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 12.38
6 ΔΡΑΓΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 98 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 12.20
7 ΧΑΜΠΟΥΝΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 11.94
8 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 11.92
9 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 11.60
10 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 11.52
11 ΑΝΔΡΟΝΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 98 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ. 11.22
12 ΓΚΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΤΣΑ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  11.00
13 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 10.81
14 ΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 10.15
15 ΝΤΟΥΚΑ ΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΑ 98 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 10.12
16 ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 98 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΟΥΡΙΑΣ 9.79
17 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 9.00
18 ΠΑΠΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΡΟΗ 2001 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.85
19 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 8.85
20 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 8.75
21 ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑ 2000 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 8.72
           
           
           
  ΔΙΣΚΟΣ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ          
1 ΚΑΪΣΙΔΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 98 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 39.01
2 ΜΑΝΟΥΚΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 38.98
3 ΓΚΟΥΜΠΑΝΙΤΣΑ ΕΥΡΙΔΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΣ ΠΑΟΚ  35.87
4 ΔΡΑΓΟΥΜΑΝΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 98 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 34.12
5 ΖΩΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 31.75
6 ΚΕΣΣΙΔΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 31.45
7 ΧΑΜΠΟΥΝΤΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 31.18
8 ΚΑΛΤΣΟΥΝΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 30.15
9 ΔΕΛΗΖΗΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 28.78
10 ΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 99 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 26.48
11 ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2001 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 26.07
12 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΖΩΗ 2000 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΪΚΗ ΓΕ 25.00
13 ΠΑΣΣΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2000 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 24.90
14 ΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 24.05
15 ΖΟΥΛΙΑΝΙΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 20.90
16 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 16.47
           
           
           
  ΑΚΟΝΤΙΟ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ          
1 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ 2000 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 41.55
2 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ 99 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 38.72
3 ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ-ΘΕΑΝΩ 98 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 38.45
4 ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 98 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΟΥΡΙΑΣ 37.50
5 ΓΙΟΡΔΑΜΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 98 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 36.09
6 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΕΛΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 33.66
7 ΓΟΚΤΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 98 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 32.68
8 ΣΥΜΕΩΝΙΔΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 98 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 32.28
9 ΤΖΕΝΓΚΟ ΠΑΛΙΝΤΕΧΥΣΑ 2000 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 31.65
10 ΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΝΗ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 99 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 31.41
11 ΦΑΣΟΥΛΑ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 28.62
12 ΚΙΟΥΡΤΖΙΔΟΥ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ 99 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 27.36
13 ΣΗΜΑΙΟΦΟΡΙΔΟΥ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΑ 2000 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ 26.24
14 ΝΤΟΥΚΑ ΑΝΤΟΡΙΝΑ 98 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 26.20
15 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2001 ΑΟ ΟΞΥΘΕΜΙΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ 18.30
           
           
           
  ΣΦΥΡΑ  ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ          
1 ΤΡΙΜΠΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 53.66
2 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΙΔΟΥ ΟΛΓΑ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 50.18
3 ΖΩΤΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2000 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 48.85
4 ΦΩΤΙΑΔΟΥ ΒΕΡΑ-ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2000 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 43.40
5 ΤΖΑΛΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 98 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 41.40
6 ΝΟΤΑΡΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 99 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 41.08
7 ΤΟΠΟΥΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 39.05
8 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 99 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 37.15

 

OSense O-Sense