Ανδρες

60 μ.

1.            Richard KILTY     GBR       89           6.51        1204       SB

2.            Christian BLUMGER        87           6.58        1164      

3.            Julian REUS         GER        88           6.60        1153       SB

4.            Michael TUMI    ITA         90           6.61        1147       SB

5.            Pascal MANCINI               SUI         89           6.62        1141      

6.            Lucas JAKUBCZYK             GER        85           6.62        1141      

7.            Emmanuel BIRON            FRA        88           6.72        1086      

-              Chijindu UJAH   GBR       94           DQ                        

400 μ.

1.            Pavel MASLÁK   CZE         91           45.33     1220      

2.            Dylan BORLÉE    BEL         92           46.25     1157       PB

3.            Rafał OMELKO   POL        89           46.26     1156       PB

4.            Łukasz KRAWCZUK          POL        89           46.31     1153       PB

5.            Yevhen HUTSOL               UKR       90           46.73     1125      

6.            Matteo GALVAN              ITA         88           46.87     1116      

800 μ.

1.            Marcin LEWANDOWSKIPOL        87           1:46.67  1180      

2.            Mark ENGLISH   IRL          93           1:47.20  1164      

3.            Thijmen KUPERS              NED       91           1:47.25  1162       SB

4.            Andreas ALMGREN         SWE       95           1:47.78  1146      

5.            Robin SCHEMBERA          GER        88           1:47.83  1145      

6.            Guy LEARMONTH            GBR       92           1:47.84  1144      

 

1.500 μ.

1.            Jakub HOLUŠA  CZE         88           3:37.68  1189       PB

2.            Ilham Tanui ÖZBILEN      TUR        90           3:37.74  1189       SB

3.            Chris O'HARE      GBR       90           3:38.96  1171       SB

4.            Homiyu TESFAYE              GER        93           3:39.08  1170      

5.            Charlie GRICE     GBR       93           3:39.43  1165       PB

6.            Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN   NOR       91           3:39.70  1161       PB

7.            John TRAVERS   IRL          91           3:41.50  1136      

8.            Valentin SMIRNOV          RUS        86           3:41.88  1131      

9.            Artur OSTROWSKI            POL        88           3:44.98  1088

 

3.000 μ.

1.            Ali KAYA               TUR        94           7:38.42  1211       PB

2.            Lee EMANUEL   GBR       85           7:44.48  1173       PB

3.            Henrik INGEBRIGTSEN   NOR       91           7:45.54  1166       PB

4.            Jesús ESPANA   ESP         78           7:47.12  1157       SB

5.            Richard RINGER                GER        89           7:48.44  1148      

6.            Adel MECHAALESP         90           7:49.59  1141      

7.            Łukasz PARSZCZYŃSKI    POL        85           7:50.11  1138       SB

8.            Florian ORTH      GER        89           7:51.02  1133      

60 μ. εμπ.

1.            Pascal MARTINOT-LAGARDE       FRA        91           7.49        1208       SB

2.            Dimitri BASCOU                FRA        87           7.50        1204      

3.            Wilhem BELOCIAN           FRA        95           7.52        1198       PB

4.            Erik BALNUWEIT               GER        88           7.59        1174       SB

5.            Lawrence CLARKE            GBR       90           7.63        1161      

6.            Konstantinos DOUVALIDIS           GRE        87           7.64        1157      

7.            Balázs BAJI          HUN      89           7.65        1154      

8.            Petr SVOBODA  CZE         84           7.67        1147      

 

Υψος

1.            Daniil TSYPLAKOV            RUS        92           2.31        1188       SB

2.            Antonios MASTORAS     GRE        91           2.31        1188       PB

2.            Silvano CHESANI               ITA         88           2.31        1188       SB

4.            Aleksandr SHUSTOV       RUS        84           2.28        1161       SB

5.            Jaroslav BÁBA    CZE         84           2.28        1161      

6.            Andriy PROTSENKO         UKR       88           2.28        1161      

7.            Gianmarco TAMBERI      ITA         92           2.24        1126      

-              Kyriakos IOANNOU         CYP        84           NH                        

 

Επί κοντώ

1.            Renaud LAVILLENIE         FRA        86           6.04        1278       WL

2.            Aleksandr GRIPICH          RUS        86           5.85        1225       PB

3.            Piotr LISEK           POL        92           5.85        1225      

4.            Robert SOBERAPOL        91           5.80        1212      

5.            Konstantinos FILIPPIDIS                GRE        86           5.75        1198       SB

6.            Valentin LAVILLENIE       FRA        91           5.65        1171      

7.            Anton IVAKIN    RUS        91           5.65        1171      

7.            Jan KUDLIČKA    CZE         88           5.65        1171      

9.            Tobias SCHERBARTH       GER        85           5.45        1116      

 

Μήκος

1.            Michel TORNÉUS              SWE       86           8.30        1203       WL, PB

2.            Radek JUŠKA     CZE         93           8.10        1160       PB

3.            Andreas OTTERLING       SWE       86           8.06        1151       PB

4.            Louis TSATOUMAS          GRE        82           7.98        1133      

5.            Jean Marie OKUTU          ESP         88           7.93        1123      

6.            Pavel SHALIN     RUS        87           7.80        1094      

7.            Alyn CAMARA   GER        89           7.70        1073      

8.            Rain KAKS            EST         91           7.24        973        

 

Τριπλούν

1.            Nelson ÉVORA  POR       84           17.21     1187       SB

2.            Pablo TORRIJOS                ESP         92           17.04     1169       PB

3.            Marian OPREA   ROU       82           16.91     1155       SB

4.            Alexey FYODOROV          RUS        91           16.88     1152      

5.            Georgi TSONOV                BUL        93           16.75     1138       PB

6.            Dmitriy SOROKIN             RUS        92           16.65     1127      

7.            Dzmitry PLATNITSKI        BLR         88           16.43     1104      

8.            Rumen DIMITROV           BUL        86           16.36     1096      

 

Σφαιροβολία

1.            David STORL       GER        90           21.23     1194      

2.            Asmir KOLAŠINAC            SRB        84           20.90     1175      

3.            Ladislav PRÁŠILCZE         90           20.66     1160       SB

4.            Borja VIVAS JIMÉNEZ     ESP         84           20.59     1156      

5.            Bob BERTEMES  LUX        93           20.48     1150      

6.            Konrad BUKOWIECKI      POL        97           20.46     1148       PB

7.            Stipe ŽUNIĆ        CRO       90           20.28     1138      

8.            Tobias DAHM     GER        87           19.58     1096      

 

8αθλο

1.            Ilya SHKURENYOV            RUS        91           6353       1208       WL, PB

2.            Arthur ABELE     GER        86           6279       1192       PB

3.            Eelco SINTNICOLAAS      NED       87           6185       1173       SB

4.            Gael QUERIN     FRA        87           6115       1158       PB

5.            Adam Sebastian HELCELET           CZE         91           6031       1141      

6.            Bastien AUZEIL  FRA        89           6011       1137       PB

7.            Jorge URENA     ESP         93           5941       1122      

8.            Petter OLSON    SWE       91           5869       1107       SB

9.            Marek LUKÁŠ    CZE         91           5865       1106      

10.          Artem LUKYANENKO      RUS        90           5857       1105      

11.          Mathias BRUGGER          GER        92           5846       1103      

12.          Pieter BRAUN    NED       93           4832       895        

 

4Χ400 μ.

1.            Belgium                BEL         3:02.87  1207       AR

2.            Poland  POL        3:02.97  1205      

3.            Czech Republic  CZE         3:04.09  1188      

4.            Russia   RUS        3:08.00  1129      

5.            Great Britain & NI            GBR       3:08.56  1121      

6.            Ireland  IRL          3:10.61  1091      

Γυναίκες

60 μ.

1.            Dafne SCHIPPERS             NED       92           7.05        1202       WL, PB

2.            Dina ASHER-SMITH          GBR       95           7.08        1192       PB

3.            Verena SAILER  GER        85           7.09        1188      

4.            Ezinne OKPARAEBO        NOR       88           7.10        1185       PB

5.            Mujinga KAMBUNDJI     SUI         92           7.11        1182       PB

6.            Olesya POVH     UKR       87           7.11        1182       PB

7.            Jamile SAMUELNED       92           7.19        1154       PB

8.            Ewa SWOBODAPOL        97           7.20        1151       PB

 

400 μ.

1.            Nataliya PYHYDA              UKR       81           51.96     1162       SB

2.            Indira TERREROESP         85           52.63     1136       SB

3.            Seren BUNDY-DAVIES    GBR       94           52.64     1136      

4.            Iveta PUTALOVÁ              SVK        88           52.84     1128       PB

5.            Marie GAYOT     FRA        89           53.11     1118      

6.            Denisa ROSOLOVÁ          CZE         86           53.20     1114      

 

800 μ.

1.            Selina BÜCHEL   SUI         91           2:01.95  1148      

2.            Yekaterina POISTOGOVA             RUS        91           2:01.99  1147      

3.            Nataliya LUPU   UKR       87           2:02.25  1143      

4.            Joanna JÓŹWIKPOL        91           2:02.45  1140      

5.            Aníta HINRÍKSDÓTTÍR     ISL          96           2:02.74  1135      

-              Jennifer MEADOWS        GBR       81           DNS                     

 

1.500 μ.

1.            Sifan HASSAN    NED       93           4:09.04  1155      

2.            Angelika CICHOCKA        POL        88           4:10.53  1143      

3.            Federica DEL BUONO     ITA         94           4:11.61  1135      

4.            Katarzyna BRONIATOWSKA         POL        90           4:12.71  1126      

5.            Gesa Felicitas KRAUSE   GER        92           4:15.40  1105      

6.            Rosie CLARKE     GBR       91           4:16.49  1097       PB

7.            Diana MEZULIÁNIKOVÁ                CZE         92           4:16.93  1093       PB

8.            Renata PLIŚ        POL        85           4:16.96  1093      

 

3.000 μ.

1.            Yelena KOROBKINA        RUS        90           8:47.62  1170      

2.            Sviatlana KUDZELICH      BLR         87           8:48.02  1169       PB

3.            Maureen KOSTER            NED       92           8:51.64  1156      

4.            Laura MUIR        GBR       93           8:52.44  1154      

5.            Sandra ERIKSSON             FIN         89           8:54.06  1148       PB

6.            Sofia ENNAOUIPOL        95           8:56.77  1139      

7.            Giulia VIOLA       ITA         91           8:59.04  1131      

8.            Maruša MIŠMAŠ              SLO        94           8:59.51  1129      

 

60 μ. εμπ.

1.            Alina TALAY        BLR         89           7.85        1195       PB

2.            Lucy HATTON     GBR       94           7.90        1183       PB

3.            Serita SOLOMON             GBR       90           7.93        1177       PB

4.            Cindy ROLEDERGER        89           7.93        1177       PB

5.            Isabelle PEDERSEN          NOR       92           7.96        1170      

6.            Nooralotta NEZIRI            FIN         92           7.97        1167       PB

7.            Andrea IVANČEVIĆ         CRO       84           8.02        1156      

8.            Hanna PLOTITSYNA         UKR       87           8.10        1138      

 

Υψος

1.            Mariya KUCHINA              RUS        93           1.97        1173      

2.            Alessia TROST    ITA         93           1.97        1173       SB

3.            Kamila LIĆWINKO             POL        86           1.94        1144      

4.            Airiné PALŠYTÉ  LTU        92           1.94        1144      

5.            Ruth BEITIA        ESP         79           1.94        1144      

6.            Justyna KASPRZYCKA     POL        87           1.94        1144       SB

7.            Venelina VENEVA-MATEEVA      BUL        74           1.90        1105      

8.            Barbara SZABÓ  HUN      90           1.85        1057      

8.            Michaela HRUBÁ              CZE         98           1.85        1057      

 

Επί κοντώ

1.            Anzhelika SIDOROVA     RUS        91           4.80        1199       PB

2.            Katerina STEFANIDI         GRE        90           4.75        1184      

3.            Angelica BENGTSSON     SWE       93           4.70        1168       PB

4.            Angelina KRASNOVA      RUS        91           4.60        1137      

5.            Marion FIACK    FRA        92           4.50        1106      

5.            Nikoleta KIRIAKOPOULOU           GRE        86           4.50        1106      

-              Lisa RYZIH            GER        88           DNS                     

-              Katharina BAUER              GER        90           NH                        

Μήκος

1.            Ivana SPANOVIĆ              SRB        90           6.98        1200       PB

2.            Sosthene MOGUENARA               GER        89           6.83        1167      

3.            Florentina Cosmina MARINCU   ROU       96           6.79        1158       PB

4.            Alina ROTARU    ROU       93           6.74        1147       PB

5.            Éloyse LESUEUR                FRA        88           6.73        1145       SB

6.            Melanie BAUSCHKE        GER        88           6.59        1115      

7.            Karin MEY MELIS              TUR        83           6.57        1110       SB

8.            Aiga GRABUSTE                LAT         88           6.54        1104      

 

Τριπλούν

1.            Yekaterina KONEVA        RUS        88           14.69     1171       WL, PB

2.            Gabriela PETROVA           BUL        92           14.52     1154      

3.            Hanna KNYAZHEVA-MINENKO   ISR          89           14.49     1151       PB

4.            Kristin GIERISCH               GER        90           14.46     1148       PB

5.            Patrícia MAMONA           POR       88           14.32     1134       SB

6.            Cristina BUJIN    ROU       88           13.91     1093      

7.            Nataliya VYATKINA          BLR         87           13.69     1070      

8.            Kristiina MÄKELÄ              FIN         92           13.66     1067      

Σφαιροβολία

1.            Anita MÁRTONHUN      89           19.23     1128       PB

2.            Yuliya LEANTSIUK             BLR         84           18.60     1090      

3.            Radoslava MAVRODIEVA              BUL        87           17.83     1043      

4.            Alena ABRAMCHUK        BLR         88           17.63     1031      

5.            Paulina GUBA    POL        91           17.47     1021      

6.            Denise HINRICHS             GER        87           17.35     1014      

7.            Anastasiya PODOLSKAYA              RUS        90           16.81     981        

8.            Ursula RUIZ PEREZ           ESP         83           16.07     937        

 

5αθλο

1.            Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON                GBR       93           5000       1239       WL, PB

2.            Nafissatou THIAM           BEL         94           4696       1157       PB

3.            Eliška KLUČINOVÁ           CZE         88           4687       1154       PB

4.            Yana MAKSIMAVA          BLR         89           4628       1139      

5.            Ida Antoinette NANA DJIMOU   FRA        85           4591       1129       SB

6.            Györgyi ZSIVOCZKY-FARKAS       HUN      85           4564       1121      

7.            Alina FYODOROVA           UKR       89           4563       1121      

8.            Anouk VETTER   NED       93           4548       1117       PB

9.            Morgan LAKE     GBR       97           4527       1111       PB

10.          Aleksandra BUTVINA     RUS        86           4518       1109       SB

11.          Anna BLANK       RUS        90           4489       1101       PB

12.          Katsiaryna NETSVIATAYEVA        BLR         89           4414       1081      

 

4Χ400 μ.

1.            France  FRA        3:31.61  1150      

2.            Great Britain & NI            GBR       3:31.79  1148      

3.            Poland  POL        3:31.90  1147      

4.            Czech Republic  CZE         3:32.08  1146      

5.            Ukraine                UKR       3:32.39  1143      

6.            Russia   RUS        3:32.53  1142     

OSense O-Sense