Ανδρες

60 μ.
1     99     VICAUT, Jimmy      FRA     0.153     6.48           WL
2     104     DASAOLU, James      GBR     0.151     6.48           =WL
3     177     TUMI, Michael      ITA     0.160     6.52         
4     201     SAIDY NDURE, Jaysuma      NOR     0.149     6.61         
5     286     ROSE, Odain      SWE     0.147     6.62         PB
6     130     REUS, Julian      GER     0.137     6.62         
7     100     AIKINES-ARYEETEY, Harry      GBR     0.150     6.63         SB
8     79     BIRON, Emmanuel      FRA     0.151     6.63         =SB

400 μ.
1     39     MASLÁK, Pavel      CZE     0.177     45.66         NR EL
2     107     LEVINE, Nigel      GBR     0.165     46.21         SB
3     253     TRENIKHIN, Pavel      RUS     0.204     46.70           
4     302     BURAKOV, Volodymyr      UKR     0.214     46.79         
5     101     BINGHAM, Michael      GBR     0.152     46.81         
6     113     STRACHAN, Richard      GBR     0.164     47.02         
 
800 μ.
1     208     KSZCZOT, Adam      POL         1:48.69         
2     59     LÓPEZ, Kevin      ESP         1:49.31         
3     109     MOHAMMED, Mukhtar      GBR         1:49.60         
4     20     ANANENKA, Anis      BLR         1:49.61         
5     304     BYBYK, Taras      UKR         1:50.38         
6     60     MARCO, Luis Alberto      ESP         1:51.69     

1.500 μ.
1     96     MEKHISSI-BENABBAD, M.      FRA         3:37.17         
2     299     ÖZBILEN, Ilham Tanui      TUR         3:37.22         SB
3     85     DENISSEL, Simon      FRA         3:37.70         PB
4     209     LEWANDOWSKI, Marcin      POL         3:39.19         
5     54     CASADO, Arturo      ESP         3:39.36         SB
6     220     GOMES, Hélio      POR         3:39.46         PB
7     211     NOWICKI, Bartosz      POL         3:39.74         
8     53     BUSTOS, David      ESP         3:40.14         
9     301     BORYSYUK, Oleksandr      UKR         3:42.15         
 
3.000 μ.
1     10     IBRAHIMOV, Hayle      AZE         7:49.74         
2     57     HIGUERO, Juan Carlos      ESP         7:50.26         
3     149     ÓLIONÁIRD, Ciarán      IRL         7:50.40         PB
4     90     KOWAL, Yoann      FRA         7:50.89         
5     81     CARVALHO, Florian      FRA         7:53.23         
6     293     AKKAS, Halil      TUR         7:54.89         SB
7     49     ALAIZ, Roberto      ESP         7:55.12         
8     17     TIJTGAT, Lander      BEL         7:55.59         PB
9     272     BOUAFIF, Adil      SWE         7:59.81         
10     294     ARIKAN, Polat Kemboi      TUR         8:00.72         
11     200     INGEBRIGTSEN, Henrik      NOR         8:02.45         
12     244     SAFRONOV, Andrey      RUS         8:15.37     

60 μ. εμπ.
1     249     SHUBENKOV, Sergey      RUS         7.49         WL
2     163     DAL MOLIN, Paolo      ITA         7.51         NR
3     94     MARTINOT LAGARDE, Pascal      FRA         7.53         =PB
4     142     BAJI, Balázs      HUN         7.56         =NR
5     119     BALNUWEIT, Erik      GER         7.58         PB
6     21     LYNSHA, Maksim      BLR         7.58         PB
7     136     DOUVALÍDIS, Konstadínos      GRE         7.64         =SB
8     247     SHABANOV, Konstantin      RUS         7.66         
 
4X400 μ.
1           GREAT BRITAIN & N.I.      GBR         3:05.78           
      101    BINGHAM, Michael               
           
      102    BUCK, Richard               
           
      107    LEVINE, Nigel               
           
      113    STRACHAN, Richard               
           
2           RUSSIA      RUS         3:06.96           
      253    TRENIKHIN, Pavel               
           
      252    TRAMBOVETSKIY, Yuriy               
           
      251    SVECHKAR, Konstantin               
           
      238    KAKI, Abubaker               
           
3           CZECH REPUBLIC      CZE         3:07.64           
      320    NEMECEK, Daniel               
           
      42    PROROK, Josef               
           
      321    LICHY, Petr               
           
      39    MASLÁK, Pavel               
           
4           BELGIUM      BEL         3:07.98           
      15    GILLET, Antoine               
           
      12    BORLÉE, Kevin               
           
      14    GHISLAIN, Arnaud               
           
      16    RUMMENS, Tim               
           
5           SWEDEN      SWE         3:09.42           
      276    FRANCOIS, Felix               
           
      274    DE OLIVEIRA, Nil               
           
      292    WISSMAN, Johan               
           
      275    FORSMAN, Dennis               
           
            POLAND     POL         DQ         
      213    PIETRZAK, Michal               
           
      212    OMELKO, Rafal               
           
      205    DOMAGALA, Lukasz               
           
      215    SOBINSKI, Grzegorz               
    
Υψος
1     241     MUDROV, Sergey      RUS         2.35           PB
2     232     DMITRIK, Aleksey      RUS         2.33           
3     35     BÁBA, Jaroslav      CZE         2.31           SB
4     138     MÁSTORAS, Adónios      GRE         2.29           PB
5     174     TAMBERI, Gianmarco      ITA         2.29           
6     105     GRABARZ, Robbie      GBR         2.23           
7     86     HANANY, Mickaël      FRA         2.23           
8     305     DEMYANYUK, Dmytro      UKR         2.21           
9     134     BANIÓTIS, Konstadínos      GRE         2.19           
 
Επί κοντώ
1     91     LAVILLENIE, Renaud      FRA         6.01           WL
2     128     OTTO, Björn      GER         5.76           
3     126     MOHR, Malte      GER         5.76           
4     137     FILIPPÍDIS, Konstadínos      GRE         5.76           
5     38     KUDLICKA, Jan      CZE         5.71           
6     108     LEWIS, Steven      GBR         5.71           SB
6     214     SOBERA, Robert      POL         5.71           PB
8     125     JIMOH, Funmi      GER         5.61           
 
Μήκος
1     240     MENKOV, Aleksandr      RUS         8.31           WL
2     291     TORNÉUS, Michel      SWE         8.29           NR
3     129     REIF, Christian      GER         8.07           
4     74     HAAPALA, Eero      FIN         8.05           
5     140     TSÁTOUMAS, Loúis      GRE         8.00           
6     73     EVILÄ, Tommi      FIN         7.96           SB
7     115     THOMPSON, Richard      GBR         7.95           
8     181     MISANS, Elvijs      LAT         7.68       

Τριπλούν
1     167     GRECO, Daniele      ITA         17.70           WL
2     245     SAMITOV, Ruslan      RUS         17.30           PB
3     234     FYODOROV, Aleksey      RUS         17.12           PB
4     310     KUZNYETSOV, Viktor      UKR         17.02           PB
5     83     CORREA, Harold      FRA         16.92           
6     98     TAILLEPIERRE, Karl      FRA         16.72           
7     23     ATANASOV, Zlatozar      BUL         16.57           
8     191     FLORANT, Fabian      NED         16.55           
 
Σφαιροβολία
1     260     KOLASINAC, Asmir      SRB         20.62           SB
2     18     ALIC, Hamza      BIH         20.34           PB
3     41     PRÁSIL, Ladislav      CZE         20.29           
4     120     BARTELS, Ralf      GER         20.16           SB
5     219     FORTES, Marco      POR         20.02           SB
6     231     BULANOV, Aleksandr      RUS         19.70           
7     131     SCHMIDT, Marco      GER         19.63           
8     271     ARRHENIUS, Niklas      SWE         19.17           

Επταθλο
1     196     SINTNICOLAAS, Eelco      NED         6372           WL NR
2     95     MAYER, Kevin      FRA         6297         PB
3     259     DUDAS, Mihail      SRB         6099         NR
4     36     HELCELET, Adam      CZE         6095         PB
5     248     SHKURENEV, Ilya      RUS         6018         PB
6     287     ROSENQUIST, Fabian      SWE         5979         PB
7     239     LUKYANENKO, Artem      RUS         5953         
8     195     RIETVELD, Pelle      NED         5906         PB
9     68     JÕEVÄLI, Kaarel      EST         5841         
10     222     MARTO, Tiago      POR         5680         
11     5     DISTELBERGER, Dominik      AUT         5623         
12     92     LELIÈVRE, Jérémy      FRA         5112         
13     283     OLSON, Petter      SWE         4933         
      70    PAHAPILL, Mikk      EST         DNF         
      146    SZABÓ, Attila      HUN         DNF         

Γυναίκες

60 μ.

1     1024     NAIMOVA, Tezdzhan      BUL     0.162     7.10         PB
2     1253     RYEMYEN, Mariya      UKR     0.144     7.10         =PB
3     1069     SOUMARÉ, Myriam      FRA     0.159     7.11         
4     1022     LALOVA, Ivet      BUL     0.152     7.12         PB
5     1144     SCHIPPERS, Dafne      NED     0.150     7.14         PB
6     1080     PHILIP, Asha      GBR     0.134     7.15         =PB
7     1150     OKPARAEBO, Ezinne      NOR     0.142     7.16         
8     1093     SAILER, Verena      GER     0.141     7.16         

400 μ.
1     1082     SHAKES-DRAYTON, Perri      GBR     0.173     50.85         WL
2     1074     CHILD, Eilidh      GBR     0.177     51.45           PB
3     1223     HJELMER, Moa      SWE     0.192     52.04         NR
4     1033     HEJNOVÁ, Zuzana      CZE     0.166     52.12         
5     1037     ROSOLOVÁ, Denisa      CZE     0.156     52.71         
6     1075     COX, Shana      GBR     0.189     53.15         

800 μ.
1     1246     LUPU, Nataliya      UKR         2:00.26         SB
2     1187     KOTULSKAYA, Yelena      RUS         2:00.98         
3     1009     ARZAMASOVA, Marina      BLR         2:01.21         SB
4     1077     MEADOWS, Jennifer      GBR         2:01.52         
5     1247     LYAKHOVAYA, Olha      UKR         2:02.12         
6     1106     EVERARD, Ciara      IRL         2:02.55     

1.500 μ.
1     1216     AREGAWI, Abeba      SWE         4:04.47         
2     1045     MACÍAS, Isabel      ESP         4:14.19         
3     1152     BRONIATOWSKA, Katarzyna      POL         4:14.30         
4     1012     KAREIVA, Natallia      BLR         4:15.15         
5     1190     PODOSENOVA, Svetlana      RUS         4:16.32         
6     1194     SOBOLEVA, Yelena      RUS         4:16.50         
7     1131     VIOLA, Giulia      ITA         4:16.83         
8     1078     MUIR, Laura      GBR         4:18.39         
      1046    RODRÍGUEZ, Natalia      ESP         DNS     

3.000 μ.
1     1161     MOREIRA, Sara      POR         8:58.50         
2     1089     HARRER, Corinna      GER         9:00.50         
3     1105     BRITTON, Fionnuala      IRL         9:00.54         
4     1185     KOROBKINA, Yelena      RUS         9:00.59         
5     1005     BELETE, Almensch      BEL         9:03.89         
6     1076     HOWARTH, Lauren      GBR         9:04.04         
7     1060     BARDELLE, Christine      FRA         9:08.62         
8     1135     JELIZAROVA, Polina      LAT         9:09.86         
9     1163     BÂRCA, Roxana      ROU         9:10.51         
10     1235     KARAKAYA, Dudu      TUR         9:15.07         
11     1164     BOBOCEL, Ancuta      ROU         9:18.37         
12     1175     ARISTARKHOVA, Natalya      RUS         9:23.28         
 
60 μ. εμπ.
1     1237     YANIT, Nevin      TUR     0.158     7.89         NR EL
2     1017     TALAY, Alina      BLR     0.154     7.94         =PB
3     1116     BORSI, Veronica      ITA     0.176     7.94         NR
4     1109     ÓROURKE, Derval      IRL     0.141     7.95         SB
5     1184     KONDAKOVA, Yuliya      RUS     0.159     7.99         
6     1006     BERINGS, Eline      BEL     0.127     8.08         
7     1119     CATTANEO, Micol      ITA     0.180     8.11         
8     1056     NEZIRI, Nooralotta      FIN     0.143     8.19     

4Χ400 μ.
1           GREAT BRITAIN & NI      GBR         3:27.56           WL NR CR
      1074    CHILD, Eilidh               
           
      1075    COX, Shana               
           
      1079    OHURUOGU, Christine               
           
      1082    SHAKES-DRAYTON, Perri               
           
2           RUSSIA      RUS         3:28.18           
      1197    TOVARNOVA, Olga               
           
      1199    VESHKUROVA, Tatyana               
           
      1186    KOTLYAROVA, Nadezhda               
           
      1200    ZADORINA, Kseniya               
           
3           CZECH REPUBLIC      CZE         3:28.49           
      1037    ROSOLOVÁ, Denisa               
           
      1031    BARTONICKOVÁ, Jitka               
           
      1035    MASNÁ, Lenka               
           
      1033    HEJNOVÁ, Zuzana               
           
4           FRANCE      FRA         3:28.71           
      1069    SOUMARÉ, Myriam               
           
      1063    HURTIS, Muriel               
           
      1059    ANACHARSIS, Phara               
           
      1062    GAYOT, Marie               
           
5           UKRAINE      UKR         3:34.61           
      1245    KRASNOSHCHOK, Yuliya               
           
      1239    BIBIK, Olha               
           
      1244    KARANDYUK, Kseniya               
           
      1257    ZEMLYAK, Olha               
           
6           SWEDEN      SWE         3:36.17           
      1227    MAGNUSSON, Josefin               
           
      1223    HJELMER, Moa               
           
      1230    PERSSON, Frida               
           
      1228    MORAITI, Elin               

Υψος
1     1042     BEITIA, Ruth      ESP         1.99           SB
2     1225     JUNGMARK, Ebba      SWE         1.96           =PB
3     1221     GREEN TREGARO, Emma      SWE         1.96           SB
4     1051     ILJUSTSENKO, Anna      EST         1.92           
4     1130     TROST, Alessia      ITA         1.92           
6     1025     VENEVA-MATEEVA, V.      BUL         1.92           
7     1019     DEMIREVA, Mirela      BUL         1.87           
8     1007     HELLEBAUT, Tia      BEL         1.87       

Επί κοντώ
1     1073     BLEASDALE, Holly      GBR         4.67           
2     1154     ROGOWSKA, Anna      POL         4.67           SB
3     1193     SIDOROVA, Anzhelika      RUS         4.62           PB
4     1040     SVOBODOVÁ, Jirina      CZE         4.62           
5     1191     SAVCHENKO, Anastasiya      RUS         4.37           
5     1201     ZHUK-KRASNOVA, Angelina      RUS         4.37           
7     1088     GADSCHIEW, Kristina      GER         4.37           
8     1084     BAUER, Katharina      GER         4.22           

Μήκος
1     1182     KLISHINA, Darya      RUS         7.01           WL
2     1064     LESUEUR, Éloyse      FRA         6.90           NR
3     1224     JARDER, Erica      SWE         6.71           PB
4     1081     PROCTOR, Shara      GBR         6.69           
5     1205     SPANOVIC, Ivana      SRB         6.68           
6     1188     KUCHERENKO, Olga      RUS         6.62           
7     1166     DEIAC, Cornelia      ROU         6.52           
8     1249     MOKHNYUK, Anastasiya      UKR         6.46       

Τριπλούν
1     1254     SALADUHA, Olha      UKR         14.88           WL NR
2     1180     GUMENYUK, Irina      RUS         14.30           
3     1123     LA MANTIA, Simona      ITA         14.26           SB
4     1189     MOSINA, Veronika      RUS         14.21           
5     1048     SARRAPIO, Patricia      ESP         14.07           PB
6     1071     ALDAMA, Yamilé      GBR         13.95           SB
7     1087     ELBE, Jenny      GER         13.81           
8     1160     MAMONA, Patrícia      POR         13.72           

Σφαιροβολία
1     1094     SCHWANITZ, Christina      GER         19.25           
2     1183     KOLODKO, Yevgeniya      RUS         19.04           
3     1013     KOPETS, Alena      BLR         18.85           
4     1128     ROSA, Chiara      ITA         18.37           SB
5     1195     TARASOVA, Irina      RUS         18.31           SB
6     1097     TERLECKI, Josephine      GER         18.16           SB
7     1167     HELTNE, Anca      ROU         17.64           
8     1047     RUIZ, Úrsula      ESP         17.22           
 
Πένταθλο
1     1066     NANA DJIMOU, Ida Antoinette      FRA         4666         
2     1014     MAKSIMAVA, Yana      BLR         4658         PB
3     1248     MELNYCHENKO, Hanna      UKR         4608         
4     1141     FRANSEN, Remona      NED         4571         SB
5     1226     LINDE, Sofia      SWE         4531         PB
6     1008     THIAM, Nafissatou      BEL         4493         
7     1092     MÄCHTIG, Julia      GER         4463         SB
8     1240     FYODOROVA, Alina      UKR         4420         
9     1222     HALLIN, Ellinore      SWE         4372         PB
10     1134     IKAUNIECE, Laura      LAT         4224         
11     1015     NETSVIATAYEVA, Katsiaryna      BLR         4092         
12     1140     BROERSEN, Nadine      NED         3707         
13     1172     PUIU, Beatrice      ROU         3561         
      1176    BOLSHOVA, Yekaterina      RUS         DNF         
      1208    SPRUNGER, Ellen      SUI         DNF         
 

OSense O-Sense