Παγκόσμιο Πρωτάθλημα Α/Γ, Λονδίνο 4-13/8

Οι θέσεις των αθλητών μας στη διοργάνωση

100 μ.

1. Justin GATLIN USA 9.92 SB
2. Christian COLEMAN USA 96 9.94
3. Usain BOLT JAM 86 9.95 SB
4. Yohan BLAKE JAM 89 9.99
5. Akani SIMBINE RSA 93 10.01
6. Jimmy VICAUT FRA 92 10.08
7. Reece PRESCOD GBR 96 10.17
8. Bingtian SU CHN 89 10.27

200 μ.
1. Ramil GULIYEV TUR 90 20.09
2. Wayde VAN NIEKERK RSA 92 20.11
3. Jereem RICHARDS TTO 94 20.11
4. Nethaneel MITCHELL-BLAKE GBR 94 20.24
5. Ameer WEBB USA 91 20.26
6. Isaac MAKWALA BOT 85 20.44
7. Abdul Hakim SANI BROWN JPN 99 20.63
8. Isiah YOUNG USA 90 20.64

400 μ.
1. Wayde VAN NIEKERK RSA 92 43.98
2. Steven GARDINER BAH 95 44.41
3. Abdalleleh HAROUN QAT 97 44.48
4. Baboloki THEBE BOT 97 44.66
5. Nathon ALLEN JAM 95 44.88
6. ​Demish GAYE JAM 93 45.04
7. Fred KERLEY USA 95 45.23
- Isaac MAKWALA BOT 85 DNS

800 μ.

1. Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE FRA 92 1:44.67
2. Adam KSZCZOT POL 89 1:44.95
3. Kipyegon BETT KEN 98 1:45.21
4. Kyle LANGFORD GBR 96 1:45.25
5. Nijel AMOS BOT 94 1:45.83
6. Mohammed AMAN ETH 94 1:46.06
7. Thiago DO ROSARIO ANDRE BRA 95 1:46.30
8. Brandon MCBRIDE CAN 94 1:47.09

1.500 μ.

1. Elijah Motonei MANANGOI KEN 93 3:33.61
2. Timothy CHERUIYOT KEN 95 3:33.99
3. Filip INGEBRIGTSEN NOR 93 3:34.53
4. Adel MECHAAL ESP 90 3:34.71
5. Jakub HOLUŠA CZE 88 3:34.89
6. Sadik MIKHOU BRN 90 3:35.81
7. Marcin LEWANDOWSKI POL 87 3:36.02
8. Nick WILLIS NZL 83 3:36.82
9. Asbel KIPROP KEN 89 3:37.24
10. John GREGOREK USA 91 3:37.56
11. Fouad EL KAAM MAR 88 3:37.72
12. Chris O'HARE GBR 90 3:38.28

5.000 μ.
1. Muktar EDRIS ETH 94 13:32.79
2. Mo FARAH GBR 83 13:33.22
3. Paul CHELIMO USA 90 13:33.30
4. Yomif KEJELCHA ETH 97 13:33.51
5. Selemon BAREGA ETH 00 13:35.34
6. Mohammed AHMED CAN 91 13:35.43
7. Aron KIFLE ERI 98 13:36.91
8. Andrew BUTCHART GBR 91 13:38.73
9. Justyn KNIGHT CAN 96 13:39.15
10. Kemoy CAMPBELL JAM 91 13:39.74
11. Patrick TIERNAN AUS 94 13:40.01
12. Birhanu Yemataw BALEW BRN 96 13:43.25
13. Cyrus RUTTO KEN 92 13:48.64
14. Awet HABTE ERI 97 13:58.68
- Ryan HILL USA 90 DNS

10.000 μ.

1. Mo FARAH GBR 83 26:49.51
2. Joshua CHEPTEGEI UGA 96 26:49.94
3. Paul Kipngetich TANUI KEN 90 26:50.60
4. Bitan KAROKI KEN 90 26:52.12
5. Jemal Yimer MEKONNEN ETH 96 26:56.11
6. Geoffrey KAMWOROR KEN 92 26:57.77
7. Abadi HADIS ETH 97 26:59.19
8. Mohammed AHMED CAN 91 27:02.35
9. Shadrack KIPCHIRCHIR USA 89 27:07.55
10. Andamlak BELIHU ETH 98 27:08.94
11. Aron KIFLE ERI 98 27:09.92
12. Abraham CHEROBEN BRN 92 27:11.08

110 μ. εμπ.

1. Omar MCLEOD JAM 94 13.04 1247
2. Sergey SHUBENKOV ANA 90 13.14
3. Balázs BAJI HUN 89 13.28 1200
4. Garfield DARIEN FRA 87 13.30 1196
5. Aries MERRITT USA 85 13.31 1194
6. Shane BRATHWAITE BAR 90 13.32
7. Orlando ORTEGA ESP 91 13.37 1183
8. Hansle PARCHMENT JAM 90 13.37


400 μ. εμπ.

1. Karsten WARHOLM NOR 96 48.35
2. Yasmani COPELLO TUR 87 48.49
3. Kerron CLEMENT USA 85 48.52
4. Kemar MOWATT JAM 95 48.99
5. TJ HOLMES USA 95 49.00
6. Juander SANTOS DOM 95 49.04
7. Abderrahaman SAMBA QAT 95 49.74
8. Kariem HUSSEIN SUI 89 50.07

3.000 μ. στιπλ
1. Conseslus KIPRUTO KEN 94 8:14.12
2. Soufiane EL BAKKALI MAR 96 8:14.49
3. Evan JAGER USA 89 8:15.53 1187
4. Mahiedine MEKHISSI BENABBAD FRA 85 8:15.80
5. Stanley Kipkoech KEBENEI USA 89 8:21.09
6. Matthew HUGHES CAN 89 8:21.84
7. Tesfaye DERIBA ETH 98 8:22.12
8. Tafese SOBOKA ETH 93 8:23.02
9. Getnet WALE ETH 00 8:25.28
10. Albert CHEMUTAI UGA 99 8:25.94
11. Ezekiel KEMBOI KEN 82 8:29.38
12. Jairus Kipchoge BIRECH KEN 92 8:32.90

Υψος

1. Mutaz Essa BARSHIM QAT 91 2.35
2. Danil LYSENKO ANA 97 2.32
3. Majd Eddin GHAZAL SYR 87 2.29
4. Edgar RIVERA MEX 91 2.29
5. Mateusz PRZYBYLKO GER 92 2.29
6. Ilya IVANYUK ANA 93 2.25
6. Robbie GRABARZ GBR 87 2.25
8. Bryan MCBRIDE USA 91 2.25
9. Bohdan BONDARENKO UKR 89 2.25
10. Eike ONNEN GER 82 2.20
- Yu WANG CHN 91 DNS

Επί κοντώ
1. Sam KENDRICKS USA 92 5.95
2. Piotr LISEK POL 92 5.89
3. Renaud LAVILLENIE FRA 86 5.89
4. Changrui XUE CHN 91 5.82
5. Paweł WOJCIECHOWSKI POL 89 5.75
6. Axel CHAPELLE FRA 95 5.65
7. Kurtis MARSCHALL AUS 97 5.65
8. Shawn BARBER CAN 94 5.65
9. Armand DUPLANTIS SWE 99 5.50
- Raphael HOLZDEPPE GER 89 NH
- Arnaud ART BEL 93 NH
- Jie YAO CHN 90 NH
- Tihomir IVANOV BUL 94 NH

Μήκος

1. Luvo MANYONGA RSA 91 8.48 +0.4
2. Jarrion LAWSON USA 94 8.44 +0.6
3. Ruswahl SAMAAI RSA 91 8.32 -0.1
4. Aleksandr MENKOV ANA 90 8.27 0.0
5. Maykel Demetrio MASSÓ CUB 99 8.26 +0.8
6. Yuhao SHI CHN 98 8.23 -0.3
7. Jianan WANG CHN 96 8.23 +0.6
8. Michel TORNÉUS SWE 86 8.18 +0.4
9. Emiliano LASA URU 90 8.11 +0.7
10. Radek JUŠKA CZE 93 8.02 +0.7
11. Fabrice LAPIERRE AUS 83 7.93 +0.6
12. Damar FORBES JAM 90 7.91 +0.6

Τριπλούν
1. Christian TAYLOR USA 90 17.68 +0.2
2. Will CLAYE USA 91 17.63 -0.1
3. Nelson ÉVORA POR 84 17.19 -0.1
4. Cristian NÁPOLES CUB 98 17.16 -0.1
5. Alexis COPELLO AZE 85 17.16 +0.2
6. Chris BENARD USA 90 17.16 +0.2
7. Andy DÍAZ CUB 95 17.13 +0.2
8. Jean-Marc PONTVIANNE FRA 94 16.79 +0.1
9. Ruiting WU CHN 95 16.66 +0.7
10. Pablo TORRIJOS ESP 92 16.60 +0.2
11. Yordanys DURANONA DMA 88 16.42 -0.2
12. Lázaro MARTÍNEZ CUB 97 16.25 +0.6

Σφαιροβολία
Pl. Athlete / Team Cnt. Birth Result Score
1. Tomas WALSH NZL 92 22.03
2. Joe KOVACS USA 89 21.66
3. Stipe ŽUNIĆ CRO 90 21.46
4. Tomáš STANĚK CZE 91 21.41
5. Michał HARATYK POL 92 21.41
6. Ryan CROUSER USA 92 21.20
7. Ryan WHITING USA 86 21.09
8. Konrad BUKOWIECKI POL 97 20.89
9. Jacko GILL NZL 94 20.82
10. David STORL GER 90 20.80
11. Darrell HILL USA 93 20.79
12. Andrei Marius GAG ROU 91 19.96


Δισκοβολία
1. Andrius GUDZIUS LTU 91 69.21
2. Daniel STÅHL SWE 92 69.19
3. Mason FINLEY USA 90 68.03
4. Fedrick DACRES JAM 94 65.83
5. Piotr MAŁACHOWSKI POL 83 65.24
6. Robert HARTING GER 84 65.10
7. Robert URBANEK POL 87 64.15
8. Traves SMIKLE JAM 92 64.04
9. Lukas WEISSHAIDINGER AUT 92 63.76
10. Apostolos PARELLIS CYP 85 63.17
11. Simon PETTERSSON SWE 94 60.39
12. Gerd KANTER EST 79 60.00

Σφυροβολία
1. Paweł FAJDEK POL 89 79.81
2. Valeriy PRONKIN ANA 94 78.16
3. Wojciech NOWICKI POL 89 78.03
4. Quentin BIGOT FRA 92 77.67
5. Aleksey SOKIRSKIY ANA 85 77.50
6. Nick MILLER GBR 93 77.31
7. Dilshod NAZAROV TJK 82 77.22
8. Serghei MARGHIEV MDA 92 75.87
9. Pavel BAREISHA BLR 91 75.86
10. Marco LINGUA ITA 78 75.13
11. Bence HALÁSZ HUN 97 74.45
12. Ozkan BALTACI TUR 94 74.39


Ακοντισμός
1. Johannes VETTER GER 93 89.89
2. Jakub VADLEJCH CZE 90 89.73
3. Petr FRYDRYCH CZE 88 88.32
4. Thomas RÖHLER GER 91 88.26
5. Tero PITKÄMÄKI FIN 82 86.94
6. Ioannis KYRIAZIS GRE 96 84.52
7. Keshorn WALCOTT TTO 93 84.48
8. Andreas HOFMANN GER 91 83.98
9. Marcin KRUKOWSKI POL 92 82.01
10. Ahmed Bader MAGOUR QAT 96 81.77
11. Magnus KIRT EST 90 80.48
12. Davinder SINGH IND 88 80.02
13. Julius YEGO KEN 89 76.29

Μαραθώνιος

1. Geoffrey KIRUI KEN 93 2:08:27
2. Tamirat TOLA ETH 91 2:09:49
3. Alphonce Felix SIMBU TAN 92 2:09:51
4. Callum HAWKINS GBR 92 2:10:17
5. Daniele MEUCCI ITA 85 2:10:56
6. Gideon Kipkemoi KIPKETER KEN 92 2:10:56
7. Yohannes GERGISH ERI 94 2:12:07
8. Daniel KINYUA KEN 92 2:12:16
9. Yuki KAWAUCHI JPN 87 2:12:19
10. Kentaro NAKAMOTO JPN 82 2:12:41
11. Solomon MUTAI UGA 92 2:13:29
12. Ezekiel Jafari NGIMBA TAN 85 2:14:05

20χλμ. βάδην
1. Eider AREVALO COL 93 1:18:53
2. Sergey SHIROBOKOV ANA 99 1:18:55
3. Caio Oliveira DE SENA BONFIM BRA 91 1:19:04
4. Lebogang SHANGE RSA 90 1:19:18
5. Christopher LINKE GER 88 1:19:21
6. Dane Alex BIRD-SMITH AUS 92 1:19:28
7. Kaihua WANG CHN 94 1:19:30
8. Alvaro MARTIN ESP 94 1:19:41
9. Luis Alberto AMEZCUA ESP 92 1:19:46
10. Miguel Angel LOPEZ ESP 88 1:19:57
11. Isamu FUJISAWA JPN 87 1:20:04
12. Artur BRZOZOWSKI POL 85 1:20:33

50χλμ βάδην
1. Yohann DINIZ FRA 78 3:33:12
2. Hiroki ARAI JPN 88 3:41:17
3. Kai KOBAYASHI JPN 93 3:41:19
4. Ihor HLAVAN UKR 90 3:41:42
5. Satoshi MARUO JPN 91 3:43:03
6. Máté HELEBRANDT HUN 89 3:43:56
7. Rafał AUGUSTYN POL 84 3:44:18
8. Robert HEFFERNAN IRL 78 3:44:41
9. Marco DE LUCA ITA 81 3:45:02
10. Carl DOHMANN GER 90 3:45:21
11. Joao VIEIRA POR 76 3:45:28
12. Quentin REW NZL 84 3:46:29

10αθλο
1. Kevin MAYER FRA 92 8768
2. Rico FREIMUTH GER 88 8564
3. Kai KAZMIREK GER 91 8488
4. Janek ÕIGLANE EST 94 8371
5. Damian WARNER CAN 89 8309
6. Oleksiy KASYANOV UKR 85 8234
7. Kurt FELIX GRN 88 8227
8. Adam Sebastian HELCELET CZE 91 8222
9. Jorge URENA ESP 93 8125
10. Devon WILLIAMS USA 94 8088
11. Ashley BRYANT GBR 91 8049
12. Martin ROE NOR 92 8040

4Χ100 μ.

1. Great Britain & NI GBR 37.47 1268
2. United States USA 37.52 1264
3. Japan JPN 38.04 1223
4. PR of China CHN 38.34 1200
5. France FRA 38.48 1189
6. Canada CAN 38.59 1180
7. Turkey TUR 38.73 1170
- Jamaica JAM DNF

4Χ400 μ.
1. Trinidad and Tobago TTO 2:58.12
2. United States USA 2:58.61 1213
3. Great Britain & NI GBR 2:59.00 1207
4. Belgium BEL 3:00.04 1191
5. Spain ESP 3:00.65 1181
6. Cuba CUB 3:01.10 1174
7. Poland POL 3:01.59 1167
8. France FRA 3:01.79 1164


Γυναίκες

100 μ.
1. Tori BOWIE USA 90 10.85
2. Marie-Josée TA LOU CIV 88 10.86
3. Dafne SCHIPPERS NED 92 10.96
4. Murielle AHOURÉ CIV 87 10.98
5. Elaine THOMPSON JAM 92 10.98
6. Michelle-Lee AHYE TTO 92 11.01
7. Rosângela Cristina OLIVEIRA SANTOS BRA 90 11.06
8. Kelly-Ann BAPTISTE TTO 86 11.09

200 μ.
1. Dafne SCHIPPERS NED 92 22.05
2. Marie-Josée TA LOU CIV 88 22.08
3. Shaunae MILLER-UIBO BAH 94 22.15
4. Dina ASHER-SMITH GBR 95 22.22
5. Deajah STEVENS USA 95 22.44
6. Kimberlyn DUNCAN USA 91 22.59
7. Crystal EMMANUEL CAN 91 22.60
8. Tynia GAITHER BAH 93 23.07

400 μ.
1. Phyllis FRANCIS USA 92 49.92
2. Salwa Eid NASER BRN 98 50.06
3. Allyson FELIX USA 85 50.08
4. Shaunae MILLER-UIBO BAH 94 50.49
5. Shericka JACKSON JAM 94 50.76
6. Stephenie Ann MCPHERSON JAM 88 50.86
7. Kabange MUPOPO ZAM 92 51.15
8. Novlene WILLIAMS-MILLS JAM 82 51.48

800 μ.
1. Caster SEMENYA RSA 91 1:55.16
2. Francine NIYONSABA BDI 93 1:55.92
3. Ajee WILSON USA 94 1:56.65
4. Margaret Nyairera WAMBUI KEN 95 1:57.54
5. Melissa BISHOP CAN 88 1:57.68
6. Angelika CICHOCKA POL 88 1:58.41
7. Charlene LIPSEY USA 91 1:58.73
8. Lynsey SHARP GBR 90 1:58.98

1.500 μ.
1. Faith KIPYEGON KEN 94 4:02.59
2. Jenny SIMPSON USA 86 4:02.76
3. Caster SEMENYA RSA 91 4:02.90
4. Laura MUIR GBR 93 4:02.97
5. Sifan HASSAN NED 93 4:03.34
6. Laura WEIGHTMAN GBR 91 4:04.11
7. Angelika CICHOCKA POL 88 4:04.16
8. Rababe ARAFI MAR 91 4:04.35
9. Meraf BAHTA SWE 89 4:04.76
10. Malika AKKAOUI MAR 87 4:05.87
11. Hanna KLEIN GER 93 4:06.22
12. Genzebe DIBABA ETH 91 4:06.72


5.000 μ.
1. Hellen OBIRI KEN 89 14:34.86
2. Almaz AYANA ETH 91 14:40.35
3. Sifan HASSAN NED 93 14:42.73
4. Senbere TEFERI ETH 95 14:47.45
5. Margaret Chelimo KIPKEMBOI KEN 93 14:48.74
6. Laura MUIR GBR 93 14:52.07
7. Sheila Chepkirui KIPROTICH KEN 90 14:54.05
8. Susan KRUMINS NED 86 14:58.33
9. Shannon ROWBURY USA 84 14:59.92
10. Eilish MCCOLGAN GBR 90 15:00.43
11. Letesenbet GIDEY ETH 98 15:04.99
12. Molly HUDDLE USA 84 15:05.28
13. Shelby HOULIHAN USA 93 15:06.40
14. Kalkidan GEZAHEGNE BRN 91 15:28.21
- Karoline Bjerkeli GRØVDAL NOR 90DNF

10.000 μ.
1. Almaz AYANA ETH 91 30:16.32
2. Tirunesh DIBABA ETH 85 31:02.69
3. Agnes Jebet TIROP KEN 95 31:03.50
4. Alice Aprot NAWOWUNA KEN 94 31:11.86
5. Susan KRUMINS NED 86 31:20.24
6. Emily INFELD USA 90 31:20.45
7. Irine Chebet CHEPTAI KEN 92 31:21.11
8. Molly HUDDLE USA 84 31:24.78
9. Emily SISSON USA 91 31:26.36
10. Ayuko SUZUKI JPN 91 31:27.30
11. Yasemin CAN TUR 96 31:35.48
12. Shitaye ESHETE BRN 90 31:38.66

100 μ. εμπ.
1. Sally PEARSON AUS 86 12.59
2. Dawn HARPER-NELSON USA 84 12.63
3. Pamela DUTKIEWICZ GER 91 12.72
4. Kendra HARRISON USA 92 12.74
5. Christina MANNING USA 90 12.74
6. Alina TALAY BLR 89 12.81
7. Nadine VISSER NED 95 12.83
8. Nia ALI USA 88 13.04

400 μ. εμπ.
1. Kori CARTER USA 92 53.07
2. Dalilah MUHAMMAD USA 90 53.50
3. Ristananna TRACEY JAM 92 53.74
4. Zuzana HEJNOVÁ CZE 86 54.20
5. Léa SPRUNGER SUI 90 54.59
6. Sage WATSON CAN 94 54.92
7. Cassandra TATE USA 90 55.43
8. Eilidh DOYLE GBR 87 55.71

3.000 μ. στιπλ
1. Emma COBURN USA 90 9:02.58
2. Courtney FRERICHS USA 93 9:03.77
3. Hyvin KIYENG KEN 92 9:04.03
4. Beatrice CHEPKOECH KEN 91 9:10.45
5. Ruth JEBET BRN 96 9:13.96
6. Celliphine Chepteek CHESPOL KEN 99 9:15.04
7. Etenesh DIRO ETH 91 9:22.46
8. Winfred Mutile YAVI BRN 99 9:22.67
9. Gesa Felicitas KRAUSE GER 92 9:23.87
10. Purity KIRUI KEN 91 9:25.62
11. Belén CASETTA ARG 94 9:25.99
12. Genevieve LACAZE AUS 89 9:26.25


Υψος
1. Mariya LASITSKENE ANA 93 2.03
2. Yuliya LEVCHENKO UKR 97 2.01
3. Kamila LIĆWINKO POL 86 1.99
4. Marie-Laurence JUNGFLEISCH GER 90 1.95
5. Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON GBR 93 1.95
6. Morgan LAKE GBR 97 1.95
7. Airiné PALŠYTÉ LTU 92 1.92
7. Mirela DEMIREVA BUL 89 1.92
9. Inika MCPHERSON USA 86 1.92
10. Vashti CUNNINGHAM USA 98 1.92
11. Michaela HRUBÁ CZE 98 1.92
12. Ruth BEITIA ESP 79 1.88

Επί κοντώ
1. Katerina STEFANIDI GRE 90 4.91
2. Sandi MORRIS USA 92 4.75
3. Yarisley SILVA CUB 87 4.65
3. Robeilys PEINADO VEN 97 4.65
5. Lisa RYZIH GER 88 4.65
6. Holly BRADSHAW GBR 91 4.65
7. Alysha NEWMAN CAN 94 4.65
8. Olga MULLINA ANA 92 4.55
9. Eliza MCCARTNEY NZL 96 4.55
10. Angelica BENGTSSON SWE 93 4.55
11. Nicole BÜCHLER SUI 83 4.45
12. Anicka NEWELL CAN 93 4.45

Μήκος
1. Brittney REESE USA 86 7.02 +0.1
2. Darya KLISHINA ANA 91 7.00 -0.3
3. Tianna BARTOLETTA USA 85 6.97 -0.2
4. Ivana SPANOVIĆ SRB 90 6.96 +0.1
5. Lorraine UGEN GBR 91 6.72 +0.5
6. Brooke STRATTON AUS 93 6.67 -0.9
7. Chantel MALONE IVB 91 6.57 -0.1
8. Blessing OKAGBARE NGR 88 6.55 +0.2
9. Lauma GRÍVA LAT 84 6.54 +1.0
10. Claudia SALMAN-RATH GER 86 6.54 +0.8
11. Eliane MARTINS BRA 86 6.52 +1.2
12. Alina ROTARU ROU 93 6.46 -0.3

Τριπλούν
1. Yulimar ROJAS VEN 95 14.91 +0.4
2. Caterine IBARGUEN COL 84 14.89 +0.9
3. Olga RYPAKOVA KAZ 84 14.77 +0.9
4. Hanna KNYAZHEVA-MINENKO ISR 89 14.42 +1.2
5. Kristin GIERISCH GER 90 14.33 +0.3
6. Anna JAGACIAK POL 90 14.25 +0.7
7. Ana PELETEIRO ESP 95 14.23 +1.4 PB
8. Shanieka RICKETTS JAM 92 14.13 +0.3
9. Patrícia MAMONA POR 88 14.12 +0.1
10. Kimberly WILLIAMS JAM 88 14.01 +0.2
11. Susana Cristina COSTA POR 84 13.99 +0.4
12. Neele ECKHARDT GER 92 13.97 +0.9


Σφαιροβολία
1. Lijiao GONG CHN 89 19.94
2. Anita MÁRTON HUN 89 19.49
3. Michelle CARTER USA 85 19.14
4. Danniel THOMAS-DODD JAM 92 18.91
5. Yang GAO CHN 93 18.25
6. Brittany CREW CAN 94 18.21
7. Yuliya LEANTSIUK BLR 84 18.12
8. Yaniuvis LÓPEZ CUB 86 18.03
9. Geisa Rafaela ARCANJO BRA 91 18.03
10. Raven SAUNDERS USA 96 17.86
11. Melissa BOEKELMAN NED 89 17.73
12. Ka BIAN CHN 93 17.60

Δισκοβολία
1. Sandra PERKOVIĆ CRO 90 70.31
2. Dani STEVENS AUS 88 69.64
3. Mélina ROBERT-MICHON FRA 79 66.21
4. Yaimé PÉREZ CUB 91 64.82
5. Denia CABALLERO CUB 90 64.37
6. Nadine MÜLLER GER 85 64.13
7. Xinyue SU CHN 91 63.37
8. Bin FENG CHN 94 61.56
9. Julia HARTING GER 90 61.34
10. Yang CHEN CHN 91 61.28
11. Andressa Oliveira DE MORAIS BRA 90 60.00
- Zinaida SENDRIUTĖ LTU 84 NM

 

Σφυροβολία
1. Anita WŁODARCZYK POL 85 77.90
2. Zheng WANG CHN 87 75.98
3. Malwina KOPRON POL 94 74.76
4. Wenxiu ZHANG CHN 86 74.53
5. Hanna SKYDAN AZE 92 73.38
6. Joanna FIODOROW POL 89 73.04
7. Sophie HITCHON GBR 91 72.32
8. Kateřina SAFRÁNKOVÁ CZE 89 71.34
9. DeAnna PRICE USA 93 70.04
10. Hanna MALYSHIK BLR 94 69.43
11. Kathrin KLAAS GER 84 68.91
12. Alexandra TAVERNIER FRA 93 66.31


Ακοντισμός
1. Barbora ŠPOTÁKOVÁ CZE 81 66.76
2. Lingwei LI CHN 89 66.25
3. Huihui LYU CHN 89 65.26
4. Sara KOLAK CRO 95 64.95
5. Eda TUĞSUZ TUR 97 64.52
6. Tatsiana KHALADOVICH BLR 91 64.05
7. Katharina MOLITOR GER 83 63.75
8. Shiying LIU CHN 93 62.84 1131
9. Martina RATEJ SLO 81 61.05
10. Kelsey-Lee ROBERTS AUS 91 60.76
11. Ásdís HJÁLMSDÓTTIR ISL 85 60.16
12. Elizabeth GLEADLE CAN 88 60.12

Μαραθώνιος
1. Rose CHELIMO BRN 89 2:27:11
2. Edna Ngeringwony KIPLAGAT KEN 79 2:27:18
3. Amy CRAGG USA 84 2:27:18
4. Philomena CHEYECH KEN 82 2:27:21
5. Shure DEMISE WARE ETH 96 2:27:58
6. Eunice Jepkirui KIRWA BRN 84 2:28:17
7. Helah KIPROP KEN 85 2:28:19
8. Mare DIBABA ETH 89 2:28:49
9. Jessica TRENGOVE AUS 87 2:28:59
10. Birhane DIBABA ETH 93 2:29:01
11. Serena BURLA USA 82 2:29:32
12. Asselefech MEDESSA MERGIA ETH 85 2:29:43

20χλμ βάδην
1. Jiayu YANG CHN 96 1:26:18
2. María Guadalupe GONZÁLEZ ROMERO MEX 89 1:26:19
3. Antonella PALMISANO ITA 91 1:26:36
4. Erica ROCHA DE SENA BRA 85 1:26:59
5. Sandra Lorena ARENAS COL 93 1:28:10
6. Ana CABECINHA POR 84 1:28:57
7. Kimberly GARCÍA LEÓN PER 93 1:29:13
8. Na WANG CHN 95 1:29:26
9. Laura GARCÍA-CARO ESP 95 1:29:29
10. Maria PEREZ ESP 96 1:29:37
11. Mirna Sucely ORTÍZ FLORES GUA 87 1:30:01
12. Viktória MADARÁSZ HUN 85 1:30:05

50χλμ. βάδην
1. Ines HENRIQUES POR 80 4:05:56
2. Hang YIN CHN 97 4:08:58
3. Shuqing YANG CHN 96 4:20:49
4. Katie BURNETT USA 88 4:21:51
- Susan RANDALL USA 74 DNF
- Erin TAYLOR-TALCOTT USA 78 DQ - Nair DA ROSA BRA 80 DNF

7αθλο
1. Nafissatou THIAM BEL 94 6784
2. Carolin SCHÄFER GER 91 6696
3. Anouk VETTER NED 93 6636
4. Yorgelis RODRÍGUEZ CUB 95 6594
5. Katarina JOHNSON-THOMPSON GBR 93
6. Ivona DADIC AUT 93 6417
7. Nadine VISSER NED 95 6370
8. Claudia SALMAN-RATH GER 86 6362
9. Xénia KRIZSÁN HUN 93 6356
10. Eliška KLUČINOVÁ CZE 88 6313
11. Géraldine RUCKSTUHL SUI 98 6230
12. Kendell WILLIAMS USA 95 6220

4Χ100 μ.
1. United States USA 41.82
2. Great Britain & NI GBR 42.12
3. Jamaica JAM 42.19
4. Germany GER 42.36
5. Switzerland SUI 42.51
6. Trinidad and Tobago TTO 42.62
7. Brazil BRA 42.63
8. Netherlands NED 43.07

4Χ400 μ.
1. United States USA 3:19.02
2. Great Britain & NI GBR 3:25.00
3. Poland POL 3:25.41
4. France FRA 3:26.56
5. Nigeria NGR 3:26.72
6. Germany GER 3:27.45
7. Botswana BOT 3:28.00
- Jamaica JAM DNF

OSense O-Sense