Τα αποτελέσματα

 80 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +2.3
1 ΑΒΡΑΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 9.52
2 ΚΙΤΣΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 1999 ΣΑΚΑ 9.58
3 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 9.73
4 ΔΕΒΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 1999 ΣΑΚΑ 9.75
5 ΔΡΟΓΓΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 9.94
6 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΘΑΝΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 10.00
7 ΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΦΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 10.04
8 ΟΡΜΠΙΖΟ ΚΡΙΣΤΟΦΕΡ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 10.39
Β΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +2.5
1 ΑΛΤΖΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 9.61
2 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 9.96
3 ΠΡΙΟΒΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 10.37
4 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 10.41
5 ΛΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1999 ΑΕΚ 10.97
Γ΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +1.9
1 ΦΛΩΚΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 10.30
2 ΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 10.42
3 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 11.94
ΕΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 11.26
ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1 ΑΒΡΑΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 9.52
2 ΚΙΤΣΟΠΑΝΟΣ ΙΑΣΩΝΑΣ 1999 ΣΑΚΑ 9.58
3 ΑΛΤΖΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 9.61
4 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 9.73
5 ΔΕΒΑΡΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 1999 ΣΑΚΑ 9.75
6 ΔΡΟΓΓΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 9.94
7 ΒΑΜΒΑΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 9.96
8 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΘΑΝΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 10.00
9 ΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΦΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 10.04
10 ΦΛΩΚΑΤΟΥΛΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2000 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 10.30
11 ΠΡΙΟΒΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 10.37
12 ΟΡΜΠΙΖΟ ΚΡΙΣΤΟΦΕΡ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 10.39
13 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 10.41
14 ΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 10.42
15 ΛΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ 1999 ΑΕΚ 10.97
16 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2001 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 11.94
ΕΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΟΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ 2002 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 11.26

150 ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄
Α΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +3.7
1 ΡΙΖΙΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 17.19
2 ΑΒΡΑΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 17.46
3 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 17.47
4 ΑΛΤΖΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 17.72
5 ΑΚΡΙΒΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 17.80
6 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΘΑΝΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 18.27
7 ΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΦΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 18.29
8 ΔΡΟΓΓΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 18.32
Β΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +2.5
1 ΝΙΚΑΣ  ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 18.27
2 ΝΤΟΥΡΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 18.35
3 ΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 19.19
4 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 19.44
5 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ  2000 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 19.47
6 ΠΑΠΑΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 19.68
7 ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 21.39
ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1 ΡΙΖΙΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 17.19
2 ΑΒΡΑΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 17.46
3 ΤΣΑΚΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 17.47
4 ΑΛΤΖΕΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 17.72
5 ΑΚΡΙΒΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΗΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 17.80
6 ΠΑΠΑΪΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΘΑΝΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 18.27
7 ΝΙΚΑΣ  ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 18.27
8 ΖΑΓΓΑΝΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2000 ΦΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 18.29
9 ΔΡΟΓΓΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 18.32
10 ΝΤΟΥΡΜΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ 18.35
11 ΜΑΚΡΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2000 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 19.19
12 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 19.44
13 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ  2000 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 19.47
14 ΠΑΠΑΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ 19.68
15 ΤΣΑΡΟΥΧΑΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 2000 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 21.39

200 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Α΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +0.6
1 ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 21.60
2 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 22.07
3 ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 22.35
4 ΣΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1990 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 22.39
5 ΓΟΥΜΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΟΚΛΟΣ 1989 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 22.62
6 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 22.65
Β΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +0.6
1 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1993 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 22.34
2 ΠΡΟΦΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1994 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 23.07
3 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1993 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 23.33
4 ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1997 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 23.40
5 ΠΙΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1992 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 24.06
6 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1977 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 24.77
Γ΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +1.2
1 ΛΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1993 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 23.15
2 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1995 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 23.20
3 ΚΟΝΤΟΖΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1994 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 23.41
4 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 1997 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 23.75
5 ΙΒΑΝΟΒ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 1997 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 23.85
ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1 ΑΓΟΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1995 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 21.60
2 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 22.07
3 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1993 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 22.34
4 ΜΟΣΧΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1997 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 22.35
5 ΣΚΟΥΜΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1990 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 22.39
6 ΓΟΥΜΑΛΑΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΟΚΛΟΣ 1989 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 22.62
7 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 22.65
8 ΠΡΟΦΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1994 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 23.07
9 ΛΑΖΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1993 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 23.15
10 ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 1995 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 23.20
11 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1993 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 23.33
12 ΑΒΑΓΙΑΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1997 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 23.40
13 ΚΟΝΤΟΖΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1994 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 23.41
14 ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 1997 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 23.75
15 ΙΒΑΝΟΒ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 1997 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 23.85
16 ΠΙΠΠΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1992 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 24.06
17 ΝΙΝΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1977 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 24.77

400 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Α΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1994 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 48.63
2 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1986 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 48.73
3 ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1983 ΑΕΚ 51.33
4 ΝΤΑΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1995 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 52.04
5 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 52.10
6 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΣΑΚΑ 52.13
Β΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 52.71
2 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1993 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 53.06
3 ΛΙΜΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1992 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 53.64
4 ΚΟΚΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1994 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 54.94
5 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 1998 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 55.41
ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1994 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 48.63
2 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1986 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 48.73
3 ΑΝΥΦΑΝΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1983 ΑΕΚ 51.33
4 ΝΤΑΝΤΙΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1995 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 52.04
5 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΑΜΒΡΟΣΙΟΣ 1992 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 52.10
6 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΣΑΚΑ 52.13
7 ΑΛΕΒΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 52.71
8 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1993 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 53.06
9 ΛΙΜΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1992 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 53.64
10 ΚΟΚΛΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1994 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 54.94
11 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ 1998 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 55.41

1500 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1987 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 3.42.98
2 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1990 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 3.45.51
3 ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1987 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΜΟΛΑΩΝ 3.52.62
4 ΜΟΥΤΣΟ ΕΝΤΙΣΟΝ 1992 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 3.53.53
5 ΜΑΓΓΙΝΑΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ 1982 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 3.57.20
6 ΠΑΓΟΥΝΑΔΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1987 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ 4.01.51
7 ΓΚΟΤΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1994 ΣΑΚΑ 4.01.64
8 ΤΑΣΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΕΚ 4.01.83
9 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1997 ΣΑΚΑ 4.02.01
10 ΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1997 ΑΟ ΠΑΛ. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 4.04.51
11 ΤΑΓΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1993 ΤΡΙΤΩΝ 4.12.89
12 ΨΑΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.16.42
13 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 4.18.15
14 ΚΟΚΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1986 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 4.19.47
15 ΑΡΕΘΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 1983 ΓΟΠ ΓΙΑΝ. ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑΣ 4.19.71
16 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1989 ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 4.23.16
17 ΤΖΙΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1999 ΑΕΚ 4.25.26
18 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1998 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.33.56

3000 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΓΚΟΥΡΛΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 1995 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ 8.56.59
2 ΠΑΣΠΑΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1987 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ 8.56.59
3 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1995 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 9.17.91
4 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1998 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 9.24.18
5 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1980 ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 9.27.28
6 ΚΑΛΥΒΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1985 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 9.27.58
7 ΑΛΙΦΕΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1979 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 9.31.04
8 ΠΑΤΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1988 ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 9.34.67
9 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1993 ΑΣΚΑ Σ. ΓΚΙΟΛΙΑΣ 10.04.26
10 ΚΟΝΤΟΜΙΧΑΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΣΑΚΑ 10.09.32
11 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1988 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 10.18.09
12 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1983 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 10.39.40
13 ΑΓΡΟΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1957 ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 10.47.45
ΓΚΕΛΑΟΥΖΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1990 ΑΕΚ ΕΓΚ
ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1977 ΑΕΚ ΕΓΚ

110 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ ανεμος +2.2
1 ΣΑΙΣΑΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1983 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 14.10
2 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1988 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 14.58
3 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1978 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 14.72
4 ΚΑΒΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1989 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 18.65
ΑΣΠΙΩΤΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 1974 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ Α
ΚΛΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1986 ΣΑΚΑ ΕΓΚ

300 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄
1 ΔΡΙΤΣΑΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 38.97
2 ΓΑΡΑΝΤΖΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 43.08
3 ΣΚΟΡΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2000 ΣΧΟΛΗ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 43.64
4 ΓΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1999 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 46.29
5 ΜΠΕΚΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 47.31

400 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Α΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΑΛΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 1984 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 52.14
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 53.35
3 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1989 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 54.28
4 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1993 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 56.29
5 ΣΕΧΟΥ ΜΩΥΣΗΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 56.42
Β΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ
1 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΖΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 56.91
2 ΜΠΕΝΤΑΙ ΤΖΙΝΟ 1990 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 59.15
3 ΚΑΤΡΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ-ΑΠΟΣΤ. 1986 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 59.16
4 ΡΙΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 1992 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 60.40
5* ΛΥΤΡΑΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ  1998 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 62.02
ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ
1 ΑΛΟΖΙΔΗΣ ΜΗΝΑΣ 1984 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 52.14
2 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1995 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 53.35
3 ΣΤΑΜΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1989 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 54.28
4 ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1993 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 56.29
5 ΣΕΧΟΥ ΜΩΥΣΗΣ 1995 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 56.42
6 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΖΑΝΝΗΣ 1997 ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 56.91
7 ΜΠΕΝΤΑΙ ΤΖΙΝΟ 1990 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 59.15
8 ΚΑΤΡΑΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ-ΑΠΟΣΤ. 1986 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 59.16
9 ΡΙΑΝΤ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 1992 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 60.40
10* ΛΥΤΡΑΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ  1998 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 62.02
* Ο Λύτρας αγωνίστηκε στα εμπόδια παίδων.

3000 ΦΥΣΙΚΑ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΚΑΣΣΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1987 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 9.27.57
2 ΜΕΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1988 ΑΣ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΣΥΡΟΥ 9.56.09
ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1989 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ ΕΓΚ
ΛΟΥΦΕΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1989 ΒΕΛΟΣ Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ ΕΓΚ
ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1994 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ ΕΓΚ

ΜΗΚΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΚΑΨΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1991 ΑΕΚ 7.57
2 ΚΑΡΔΑΤΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1997 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 6.48
3 ΚΟΠΟΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 1999 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 6.29
4 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ  ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1997 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 5.24
5 ΚΟΡΟΠΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 5.21

ΥΨΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΙΟΡΔΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΕΔΟΥΑΡΔΟΣ 1990 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 1.90
2 ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ 1997 ΣΑΚΑ 1.86
3 MHNOYΔΗΣ ΦΙΠΙΠΠΟΣ 1997 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 1.86
4 ΑΪΒΑΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1994 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1.86
5 ΜΗΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1996 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 1.82
6 ΚΑΒΒΟΥΡΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 1989 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1.78
7 ΖΑΒΙΤΣΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 1998 ΣΑΚΑ 1.78
8 ΚΟΚΟΠΙΠΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΟΦΚΑ Ν. ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 1.73

ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1 ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1993 ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 5.00
2 ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1981 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.80
3 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1986 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 4.60
4 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1998 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 4.40
5 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1997 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 4.20
6 ΧΙΤΣΟΥ ΣΕΡΤΖΙΟΣ 1995 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ 4.20
7 ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1987 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 4.00
7 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.00
9 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1992 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 4.00
ΔΟΓΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1987 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ Α
ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ 1992 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Α

80 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄  
 Α΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +1.8   
1ΚΑΡΥΑΜΠΑΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ2000ΣΑΚΑ10.55
2ΒΟΥΣΟΥΡΑΧΑΡΙΣ1999ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ10.65
3ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ1999ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ10.71
4ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥΣΤΕΛΛΑ1999ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ10.92
5ΡΕΤΖΕΠΗΕΙΡΗΝΗ2000ΣΑΚΑ11.13
6ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ2000ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ11.28
7ΛΟΜΠΟΤΕΣΗ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ1999ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ12.12
 Β΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +2.5   
1ΚΑΝΟΝΗΦΑΝΗ1999ΣΑΚΑ10.89
2ΛΟΥΤΑΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ2000ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ10.95
3ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ2000ΣΑΚΑ10.99
4ΚΑΝΑΡΗΟΛΓΑ2000ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ11.11
5ΜΑΚΡΗΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ2000ΣΑΚΑ11.34
 Γ΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +3.6   
1ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ2000ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ11.07
2ΧΑΛΙΛ-ΙΜΠΡΑΜΔΙΛΑΡΑ2000ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ11.20
3ΤΖΕΛΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ2000ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ11.75
4ΠΑΠΑΓΟΡΑΚΩΝ/ΝΑ-ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ2000ΑΕΚ11.94
5ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ2000ΑΕΚ12.28
 ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ   
1ΚΑΡΥΑΜΠΑΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ2000ΣΑΚΑ10.55
2ΒΟΥΣΟΥΡΑΧΑΡΙΣ1999ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ10.65
3ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ1999ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ10.71
4ΚΑΝΟΝΗΦΑΝΗ1999ΣΑΚΑ10.89
5ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥΣΤΕΛΛΑ1999ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ10.92
6ΛΟΥΤΑΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ2000ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ10.95
7ΓΙΟΚΑΡΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ2000ΣΑΚΑ10.99
8ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ2000ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ11.07
9ΚΑΝΑΡΗΟΛΓΑ2000ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ11.11
10ΡΕΤΖΕΠΗΕΙΡΗΝΗ2000ΣΑΚΑ11.13
11ΧΑΛΙΛ-ΙΜΠΡΑΜΔΙΛΑΡΑ2000ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ11.20
12ΠΑΠΑΔΟΓΙΑΝΑΚΗ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ2000ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ11.28
13ΜΑΚΡΗΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ2000ΣΑΚΑ11.34
14ΤΖΕΛΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ2000ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ11.75
15ΠΑΠΑΓΟΡΑΚΩΝ/ΝΑ-ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ2000ΑΕΚ11.94
16ΛΟΜΠΟΤΕΣΗ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ1999ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ12.12
17ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΑ2000ΑΕΚ12.28
    
  100 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  
 Α΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +2.1   
1ΣΑΡΡΗΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ1993ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ11.86
2ΔΙΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ1998ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ12.35
3ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ1998ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ12.60
4ΜΑΝΔΙΝΟΥΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ1999ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ12.70
5ΑΝΟΣΙΚΕΤΣΕΣΙΚΑ1996ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ12.85
6ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΑΝΝΑ1994ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ13.11
 Β΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +1.4   
1ΔΗΜΟΥΖΩΗ1992ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ13.30
2ΜΙΧΑΗΛΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ1996ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ13.48
3ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥΔΑΝΑΗ1990ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ14.06
4ΝΤΡΕΚΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ1997ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ14.11
5ΣΕΤΤΑ ΕΥΗ1997ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ14.22
6ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ1989ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ14.76
 ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ   
1ΣΑΡΡΗΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ1993ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ11.86
2ΔΙΓΓΕΛΙΔΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ1998ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ12.35
3ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗΕΥΜΟΡΦΙΑ1998ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ12.60
4ΜΑΝΔΙΝΟΥΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ1999ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ12.70
5ΑΝΟΣΙΚΕΤΣΕΣΙΚΑ1996ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ12.85
6ΚΑΤΣΙΚΑΔΗΑΝΝΑ1994ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ13.11
7ΔΗΜΟΥΖΩΗ1992ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ13.30
8ΜΙΧΑΗΛΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ1996ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ13.48
9ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΟΥΔΑΝΑΗ1990ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ14.06
10ΝΤΡΕΚΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ1997ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ14.11
11ΣΕΤΤΑ ΕΥΗ1997ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ14.22
12ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ1989ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ14.76
    
  150 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β΄  
 A΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +1.3   
1ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ2001ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ19.65
2ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ2002ΣΑΚΑ19.75
3ΜΗΛΙΟΥΒΑΣΙΑ2002ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ19.97
4ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΣΟΦΙΑ2001ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ20.41
5ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣΟΦΙΑ 2002ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ20.85
6ΓΚΑΡΗΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ2001ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ20.98
7ΣΙΓΚΕΛΑΚΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ2002ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ21.21
8ΖΥΛΑΛΙΛΑΒΝΤΙΓΕ2001ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ21.70
 Β΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +1.8   
1ΠΕΤΣΑΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ2001ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ20.47
2ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ2001ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ21.06
3ΣΚΑΠΕΤΗΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ2001ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ21.10
4ΣΕΝΚΟΣΥΛΒΙΑ2001ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ21.12
5ΔΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ2001ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ21.18
6ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ2002ΑΕΚ22.15
7ΣΩΡΡΟΥΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ2002ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ22.78
8ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣΟΦΙΑ2001ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ22.83
 Γ΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +0.4   
1ΝΤΑΒΩΝΗΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ2002ΑΕΚ20.74
2ΚΡΟΚΟΥΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ2001ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ21.17
3ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ2002ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ21.21
4ΚΟΥΡΑΣΑΝΗΜΑΡΙΑ2001ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ22.17
5ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ2001ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ22.42
6ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ2001ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ23.26
 ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ   
1ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ2001ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ19.65
2ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥΜΑΡΚΕΛΑ2002ΣΑΚΑ19.75
3ΜΗΛΙΟΥΒΑΣΙΑ2002ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ19.97
4ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΣΟΦΙΑ2001ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ20.41
5ΠΕΤΣΑΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΒΕΝΕΤΙΑ2001ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ20.47
6ΝΤΑΒΩΝΗΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ2002ΑΕΚ20.74
7ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΑΔΗΣΟΦΙΑ 2002ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ20.85
8ΓΚΑΡΗΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ2001ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ20.98
9ΣΤΑΜΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ2001ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ21.06
10ΣΚΑΠΕΤΗΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ2001ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ21.10
11ΣΕΝΚΟΣΥΛΒΙΑ2001ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ21.12
12ΚΡΟΚΟΥΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ2001ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ21.17
13ΔΙΚΟΓΛΟΥ   ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ2001ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ21.18
14ΣΙΓΚΕΛΑΚΗ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΝΑ2002ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ21.21
15ΜΠΛΑΤΣΙΩΤΗΜΙΧΑΕΛΑ2002ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ21.21
16ΖΥΛΑΛΙΛΑΒΝΤΙΓΕ2001ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ21.70
17ΣΑΠΟΥΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ2002ΑΕΚ22.15
18ΚΟΥΡΑΣΑΝΗΜΑΡΙΑ2001ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ22.17
19ΛΟΥΚΟΥΚΙΔΗΑΝΝΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ2001ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ22.42
20ΣΩΡΡΟΥΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ2002ΟΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ22.78
21ΠΑΥΛΑΚΗΣΟΦΙΑ2001ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ22.83
22ΦΡΥΓΑΝΙΩΤΗΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ2001ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ23.26
    
  150 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄  
 Α΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +2.5   
1ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ2000ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ19.96
2ΙΑΤΡΟΥΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ2000ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ20.03
3ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥΣΟΦΙΑ2000ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ20.10
4ΚΑΡΑΝΙΣΑΙΩΑΝΝΑ2000ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ20.22
5ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ2000ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ20.31
6ΚΟΥΡΝΙΑΤΗΙΛΙΑ2000ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ20.89
 Β΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ ανεμος +2.7   
1ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ1999ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ20.46
2ΔΕΔΕΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ2000ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ21.02
3ΣΕΡΒΗΑΘΗΝΑ2000ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ21.08
4ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ1999ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ21.21
5ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ1999ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ21.71
6ΧΟΥΔΑΛΑΚΗΒΙΚΗ 1999ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ23.40
 ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ   
1ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ2000ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ19.96
2ΙΑΤΡΟΥΔΩΡΟΘΕΑ2000ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ20.03
3ΚΑΡΑΔΗΜΟΥΣΟΦΙΑ2000ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ20.10
4ΚΑΡΑΝΙΣΑΙΩΑΝΝΑ2000ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ20.22
5ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ2000ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ20.31
6ΜΙΧΑΗΛΙΔΟΥΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΗ1999ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ20.46
7ΚΟΥΡΝΙΑΤΗΙΛΙΑ2000ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ20.89
8ΔΕΔΕΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ2000ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ21.02
9ΣΕΡΒΗΑΘΗΝΑ2000ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ21.08
10ΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ1999ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ21.21
11ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ1999ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ21.71
12ΧΟΥΔΑΛΑΚΗΒΙΚΗ 1999ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ23.40
    
  300 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄  
 Α΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ   
1ΑΛΙΜΠΡΑΝΤΗΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ2000ΣΑΚΑ43.12
2ΚΟΥΡΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΕΛΛΗ1999ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ44.17
3ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ1999ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ44.51
4ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΑΝΤΑ1999ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ44.75
5ΛΟΥΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ2000ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ45.44
6ΚΑΡΑΝΙΣΑΙΩΑΝΝΑ2000ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ45.54
7ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗ  ΜΑΡΟΥΛΙΝΑ1999ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ45.93
 Β΄ ΣΕΙΡΑ   
1ΛΙΑΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ2000ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ45.29
2ΚΑΛΟΥΠΗΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΗ1999ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ46.34
3ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ1999ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ46.92
4ΤΖΑΝΑΙΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ1999ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ46.95
5ΚΟΥΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ1999ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ46.98
6ΜΠΟΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΥΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ1999ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ47.57
7ΡΩΣΣΗ ΟΛΓΑ2000ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ48.27
 ΓΕΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΤΑΤΑΞΗ   
1ΑΛΙΜΠΡΑΝΤΗΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ2000ΣΑΚΑ43.12
2ΚΟΥΡΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΕΛΛΗ1999ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ44.17
3ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ1999ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ44.51
4ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΑΝΤΑ1999ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ44.75
5ΛΙΑΡΟΜΜΑΤΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ2000ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ45.29
6ΛΟΥΚΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ2000ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ45.44
7ΚΑΡΑΝΙΣΑΙΩΑΝΝΑ2000ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ45.54
8ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗ  ΜΑΡΟΥΛΙΝΑ1999ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ45.93
9ΚΑΛΟΥΠΗΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΗ1999ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ46.34
10ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ1999ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ46.92
11ΤΖΑΝΑΙΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ1999ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ46.95
12ΚΟΥΝΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ1999ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ46.98
13ΜΠΟΥΡΟΔΗΜΟΥΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ1999ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ47.57
14ΡΩΣΣΗ ΟΛΓΑ2000ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ48.27
    
  400 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  
1ΤΣΙΩΠΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ1998ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ59.49
2ΣΙΔΕΡΗΣΟΦΙΑ1997ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ60.11
3ΚΑΤΑΒΕΝΑΚΗΦΑΙΔΡΑ1998ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 200962.61
 ΚΟΥΡΑΣΗΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ1989ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥΑ
    
  800 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  
1ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΑΕΛΕΝΗ1984ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ2.06.96
2ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ1996ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ2.07.41
3ΛΙΒΑΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ1989ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2.07.60
4ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗΙΩΑΝΝΑ1999ΣΑΚΑ2.16.05
5ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΖΩΗ-ΑΝΙΤΑ1996ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2.17.66
6ΤΖΑΒΕΛΑΙΩΑΝΝΑ1999ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ2.18.81
7ΜΑΡΜΑΤΑΚΗΜΑΡΙΑΝΑ1993ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ2.20.79
8ΘΩΜΑΙΔΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ1978ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ2.22.28
 ΤΣΙΜΠΡΙΚΙΔΟΥΗΛΕΚΤΡΑ1988ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣΕΓΚ
    
  1000 ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α΄  
1ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΟΛΓΑ1999ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ3.14.64
2ΤΣΑΝΙΔΟΥΜΑΓΔΑΛΗΝΗ2000ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ3.20.85
3ΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ1999ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ3.21.31
4ΜΑΡΛΑΝΤΗΑΝΝΑ2000ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ3.21.31
5ΚΑΛΥΒΑΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ2001ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ3.37.92
6ΣΥΜΨΗΡΗΕΙΡΗΝΗ2000ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ3.45.73
    
  3000 ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  
1ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΙΟΥΛΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ1994ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ11.18.35
2ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ1976ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ11.56.44
3ΡΑΥΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΞΑΝΘΙΠΠΗ1993ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ9.42.90
 ΠΙΠΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΗ1998ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝΕΓΚ
 ΒΛΑΧΑΚΗΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ1991ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣΕΓΚ
    
  100 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ   ανεμος +1.2
1ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ1992ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ15.11
     
  400 ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ   
1ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ1993ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ61.80
2ΤΟΚΑΕΛΠΙΔΑ1993ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ63.89
     
  ΜΗΚΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ   
1ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΑ1987ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ5.77
2ΞΥΔΩΝΑΝΙΚΗ1998ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ5.67
3ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ1990ΑΕΚ5.55
4ΣΤΑΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΠΗΓΗ1994ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ5.47
5ΚΩΣΤΗΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1999ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ5.43
6ΛΥΚΟΥΦΑΝΗ1976ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ5.40
7ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 1998ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ5.27
8ΜΑΡΚΟΥΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΑ 1999ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ5.11
9ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ1995ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ5.01
10ΖΑΝΝΑΜΙΝΑ1998ΣΑΚΑ4.92
11ΤΖΑΝΑΙΑΝΤΖΕΛΑ1999ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΟΣ4.90
12ΜΠΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΓΑΡΥΦΑΛΛΙΑ2000ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ4.90
13ΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ2000ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ4.67
14ΜΠΟΥΖΑΚΗΡΙΚΑ1997ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ4.61
     
  ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ   
1ΦΟΥΤΣΙΤΖΙΔΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ1991ΑΟΠ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ13.37
2ΚΟΤΡΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ1991ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ12.99
3ΣΤΑΜΑΤΕΛΟΥΜΑΡΙΑ ΕΛΕΝΑ1987ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ12.61
4ΓΑΡΔΙΚΙΩΤΗΣΟΦΙΑ1992ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ12.59
5ΣΕΦΕΡΙΑΔΗ-ΠΕΤΤΑΚΙΚΙΛΙΑ1990ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ11.52
6ΚΡΕΜΜΥΔΑΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΑ1997ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ11.48
7ΠΙΛΑΤΟΥΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ1992ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ11.12
8ΤΣΟΚΑΝΗΜΑΡΙΑ1998ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ10.97
9ΜΠΑΙΡΑΜΗΕΥΘΥΜΙΑ1998ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ10.64
10ΝΟΥΣΙΟΥΚΩΝ/ΝΑ1997ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ10.02
11ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΟΣΑΡΓΥΡΩ1996ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ9.84
     
  ΥΨΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ   
1ΒΛΑΧΟΥΜΥΡΣΙΝΗ1989ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ1.75
2ΒΑΣΙΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΕΛΕΝΑ1998ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ1.61
3ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ1999ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ1.58
4ΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ1998ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ1.58
5ΛΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΕΛΕΝΗ1988ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ1.55
6ΜΑΣΤΙΧΙΑΔΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ1999ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ1.52
7ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥΕΒΕΛΙΝΑ2000ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ1.48
8ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ2000ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ1.38
 ΔΕΠΑΣΤΑΛΥΔΑ1997ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣΑ
     
  ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ   
1ΜΑΝΟΥΛΟΡΕΛΑ1990 4.30
2ΛΕΔΑΚΗΣΤΕΛΛΑ1988ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ3.90
3ΠΟΛΑΚHELEN-CLAUDIA1996AO MΕΓΑΡΩΝ3.80
4ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ1984ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ3.70
5ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ1995ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ3.70
6ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΟΥΣΜΑΡΙΑ1988ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ3.50
7ΑΔΑΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΥΑΡΙΑΔΝΗ2000ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ3.50
8ΙΑΤΡΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ1998ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ3.40
8ΚΑΣΣΩΤΑΚΗΜΥΡΤΩ1999ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ3.40
10ΓΚΟΤΖΑΙΝΕΡΑΙΔΑ1994ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ3.40
10ΣΟΛΟΜΩΝΙΔΟΥΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ1995 3.40
12ΒΑΓΕΝΑΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ1995ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ3.20
13ΚΕΧΡΗΗΡΙΑ2000ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ3.00
14ΜΠΙΡΙΝΤΖΗΑΡΓΥΡΩ1997ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ3.00
14ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥΜΕΛΙΤΑ1999ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ3.00
16ΛΑΖΑΡΙΔΟΥΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ2001ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ3.00
17ΠΟΣΤΙΚΑΜΙΛΕΝΑ2002ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ2.60
18ΖΙΩΓΑΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ2000ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ2.60

OSense O-Sense