AΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ ΦΕΣΤΙΒΑΛ ΡΙΨΕΩΝ

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

  1. ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 86 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 64.97

  2. ΒΟΙΚΟΛΑΡΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 96 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 43.24

  3. ΣΠΕΤΣΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 94 Α.Ο.Ν.ΑΡΓΥΡΤΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 42.06

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

  1. ΦΤΙΑΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 92 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 45.67

  2. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 97 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 37.71

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

  1. ΚΑΠΠΑ ΦΛΩΡΕΝΤΙΑ 88 Γ.Σ.ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 15.42

  2. ΜΠΟΛΣΑΚΟΒΑΙΤΕ ΡΕΝΑΤΑ 77 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. 13.72

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ

  1. ΤΕΡΖΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑ 95 Γ.Ε.ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 47.46

  2. ΜΠΑΣΙΝΑ ΦΩΤ 96 Α.Ε. ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 37.75

  3. ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 97 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 24.77

  4. ΣΑΛΑΒΡΑΚΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 00 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 22.19

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

  1. ΝΑΞΑΚΗ ΝΙΚΗ 98 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 49.79

  2. ΒΑΚΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 98 Γ.Σ. ΛΥΚΑΙΑ 42.20

  3. ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΥΛΗ ΑΘ-ΙΩΑΝΝ 99 Γ.Σ. ΛΥΚΑΙΑ 42.06

  4. ΤΣΑΛΑΠΑΤΗ ΓΩΡΓΙΑ 99 Α.Ε. ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 30.82

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ

  1. ΒΑΝ ΝΤΕ ΣΑΝΤΕ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 00 Α.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 12.03

  2. ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 97 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 11.73

  3. ΔΡΑΝΙΑ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΝΑ 99 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 11.32

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

  1. ΣΤΑΘΕΛΑΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 71.74

  2. ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΜΙΧ Γ.Σ. ΕΛ. ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 70.63

  3. ΚΩΣΤΟΓΛΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 90 Γ.Σ. ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 65.71

  4. ΣΙΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 92 Γ.Σ.ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 60.53

  5. MILOS COVIC 89 SERBIA 57.85

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

  1. ΒΛΑΜΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 86 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 35.03

  2. ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 93 Α.Ε.Κ. 31.28

ΑΚΟΝΤΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

1. ΒΕΡΤΟΥΔΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 96 Ο.Σ.Φ.Π. 75.80

2. ΚΑΠΕΛΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΝ 96 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 63.34

3. ΠΕΙΒΑΝΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ 88 Α.Ο ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 58.96

4. ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓ 98 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 51.48

5. ΠΟΣΚΟΠΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 94 ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 49.60

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ

  1. ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 80 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 16.62

  2. ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΔΗΜ 94 Α.Ε.Κ. 15.07

  3. ΣΟΥΓΛΑΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 96 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 14.58

ΣΤΑΘΕΛΑ ΚΟΣ ΚΩΝ ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 14.09 Ε.Σ.

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

  1. ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 97 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 16.27

  2. ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 97 Α.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 14.57

  3. ΧΡΙΣΤΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 98 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 13.78

  4. ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 98 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ 11.26

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

  1. ΒΙΝΑΤΣΕΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 98 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 60.02

  2. ΚΑΛΑΙΤΖΗΣ ΑΘΑΝ 98 Γ.Σ ΛΥΚΑΙΑ 54.41

  3. ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΝΙΚ 97 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 48.05

  4. ΒΗΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 41.16

  5. ΚΑΡΖΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 98 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 39.98

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ

  1. ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗΣ ΣΤΥΛ 97 ΦΙΛΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ Γ.Σ. 51.18

  2. ΣΤΑΜΑΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝ 97 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 48.51

  3. ΚΑΡΤΣΙΝΗΣ ΜΙΧ 98 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. 46.65

  4. ΚΟΚΚΑΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 97 Α.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 42.63

  5. ΒΙΝΑΤΣΕΛΑΣ ΘΕΟΔ 98 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 41.93

  6. ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΚΙΜΩΝ 99 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 37.29

  7. ΚΑΡΖΗΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ 98 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 25.44

ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ

  1. ΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 95 Α.Ο.ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 17.30

  2. ΣΟΥΓΛΑΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 96 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 15.80

ΣΦΥΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ ΠΠ Α΄

  1. ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΚΙΜΩΝ 99 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 46.20

  2. ΒΗΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 99 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 43.43

  3. ΑΓΓΕΛΟΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 99 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 33.42

  4. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 00 Γ.Σ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 32.50

  5. ΤΣΑΚΛΩΦ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 00 Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 27.81

ΔΙΣΚΟΒΑΛΙΑ ΠΠ Α΄

  1. ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΚΙΜΩΝΑΣ 99 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 45.41

  2. ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 99 Α.Ε. ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 41.02

  3. ΚΑΤΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 00 Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 35.77

  4. ΜΠΟΛΑΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ 99 ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝ 27.63

  5. ΤΣΟΥΚΑΛΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 99 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 23.67

 

 

 

 

 

 

OSense O-Sense