ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ      
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ  500Μ ΠΠΒ   
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΕΚ 1',22 1  
2 ΒΙΛΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΤΕΡ 2003 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1',23 2  
3 ΜΩΡΑΪΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 1',24 3  
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 500Μ ΠΚΒ   
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2003 Α.Ο. ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟ ΧΩΡΙΟ 1',48 1  
2 ΖΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 Γ.Σ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 1',49 2  
3 ΧΑΛΕΠΛΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2003 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 1',50 3  
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 1000Μ ΠΠΒ   
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΠΑΠΑΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2001 Α.Ο.ΟΛΥΜΠ. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 3',01 1  
2 ΓΚΟΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2002 ΣΑΚΑ 3',04 2  
3 ΡΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΦΑΝΗΣ 2001 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 3',05 3  
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ  1000Μ ΠΚΒ   
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2001 ΣΑΚΑ 3',11 1  
2 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΑΠΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2001 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 3',12 2  
3 ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2001 ΣΑΚΑ 3',26 3  
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ  2000 Μ ΠΠΑ  
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΠΑΠΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 1999 ΣΑΚΑ 6',00 1  
2 ΚΑΣΣΑΡΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΟΣ 6',09 2  
3 ΣΙΜΟΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ 1999 ΣΑΚΑ 6',12 3  
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ  2000Μ ΠΚΑ    
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΘΕΟΦΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΡΕΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 7',12 1  
2 ΚΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2000 ΣΑΚΑ 7',12,04 2  
3 ΠΕΤΡΟΥΛΑΚΗ ΟΛΓΑ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ 7',13 3  
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 3000Μ ΠΑΙΔΩΝ   
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΜΑΝΟΥΣΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 Γ.Σ. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 9',32,02 1  
2 ΜΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 9',35,01 2  
3 ΛΥΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 9',40,04 3  
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ  2000Μ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ   
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΚΟΥΤΛΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1997 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 7',07 1  
2 ΛΑΓΟΝΙΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1998 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 7',09 2  
3 ΚΑΚΟΥΡΗ  ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 1998 Γ.Σ. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 7',24 3  
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ   4000Μ ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ  
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΠΡΙΦΤΗ ΑΝΝΑ 1996 ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ Ο ΠΑΛΛΗΝΕΥΣ 16',49 1  
2 ΛΟΥΛΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ  1996 ΚΥΠΡΟΣ 17',45 2  
3           3  
  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ   4000Μ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ          
1 ΚΑΜΠΟΥΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 1991 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 15',55 1  
2 ΤΖΙΜΑ  ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 1977 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 16',38 2  
3 ΤΗΝΙΑΚΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 1993 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 18',25 3  
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ  6000Μ ΕΦΗΒΩΝ   
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΠΑΝΑΓΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1996 ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 22',56'' 1  
2           2  
3           3  
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 8000Μ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ   
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΛΟΥΦΕΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1989 Γ.Σ. ΒΕΛΟΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 26',15'' 1  
2 ΜΑΝΩΛΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1984 Γ.Σ. ΒΕΛΟΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 26',40'' 2  
3 ΧΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ-ΚΑΖΑΝΗΣ  ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1980 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ 27',09'' 3  
4Χ1000  ΠΠΑ  
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΚΡΙΑΖΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ   ΣΑΚΑ      
  ΓΑΒΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ   ΣΑΚΑ 12',22'' 1  
  ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ   ΣΑΚΑ      
  ΠΑΠΑΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ   ΣΑΚΑ      
ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ 4Χ500Μ ΠΠΒ-ΠΚΒ   
ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ  
Α/Α ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ Ε.Γ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΚΑΤΆ-
ΤΑΞΗ
 
1 ΛΙΝΑΡΑ ΑΡΙΑΝΑ   ΣΑΚΑ      
  ΣΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ-ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑ   ΣΑΚΑ 6',10'' 1  
  ΖΑΦΕΤ ΜΙΚΑΕΛΑ   ΣΑΚΑ      
  ΜΗΤΡΟΠΑΠΑ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ   ΣΑΚΑ      
               
2 ΛΑΒΟΥΤΑ  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ      
  ΓΚΑΡΗ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ     2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ      
  ΜΙΧΑ ΓΛΥΚΕΡΙΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 6',39'' 2  
  ΔΕΛΒΙΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2001 ΑΟ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ      
               
3 ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΗ   ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ      
  ΦΕΤΖΙΑ ΦΟΙΒΗ   ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 6',47'' 3  
  ΣΚΟΛΑΡΙΚΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ   ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ      
  ΙΣΡΑΕΛΙΑΝ ΕΛΙΣΣΑΒΕΤ   ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ      
               
                                                          ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ   4Χ500Μ -ΠΠΒ              
  ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΜΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ   ΣΑΚΑ      
  ΑΡΚΑΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ   ΣΑΚΑ 6',07''    
  ΣΚΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗΣ     ΣΑΚΑ   1  
  ΓΚΙΟΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ   ΣΑΚΑ      
  ΒΛΑΤΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 Γ.Σ. ΒΕΛΟΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ      
  ΣΦΥΡΟΕΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 Γ.Σ. ΒΕΛΟΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 8',33'' 3  
  ΤΖΕΝΕΜΠΗΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ   Γ.Σ. ΒΕΛΟΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ      
  ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   Γ.Σ. ΒΕΛΟΣ Π.ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ      
               
  ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ      
  ΑΝΤΩΝΟΥΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 6',13'' 2  
  ΑΞΑΡΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 2001 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ      
  ΛΟΥΚΑΣ  ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2002 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ      
  ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ  4Χ1000 ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ  
  ΘΕΟΦΙΛΙΔΟΥ ΡΕΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ      
  ΚΑΡΑΛΗ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ      
  ΚΛΗΜΑΘΙΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 16',20'' 2  
1 ΤΣΑΝΤΙΚΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ      
               
  ΚΑΡΕΛΙΩΤΗ ΣΟΦΙΑ   ΣΑΚΑ      
  ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ   ΣΑΚΑ 14',02'' 1  
  ΚΑΖΑΝΤΖΗ ΕΛΙΑ   ΣΑΚΑ      
  ΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ   ΣΑΚΑ      
               
  ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ   ΟΑΚ. ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ      
  ΛΑΒΟΥΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ   ΟΑΚ. ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 17',39'' 3  
  ΦΟΥΡΝΑΡΑΚΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ   ΟΑΚ. ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ      
  ΣΩΡΡΟΥ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΑ   ΟΑΚ. ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ      
               
                                                                       ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ  4Χ1000 ΠΑΙΔΩΝ      
  ΚΟΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1999 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ      
  ΜΟΥΚΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 12',01'' 1  
  ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΞΙΜΟΣ 2000 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ      
  ΣΚΑΡΠΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 1997 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ      
               

 

OSense O-Sense