10.000 μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ   
ΚΑΤΑ ΤΑΞΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ  
1   ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙ 29,53,93    
2 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1997 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 30,53,85    
3   ΜΑΛΤΕΖΟΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1994 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 31,31,73    
4   ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 31,33,03    
5   ΜΑΝΚΟ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΝΟ 1999 ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 31,41,08    
6   ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓ 31,47,30    
7   ΓΚΙΟΥΡΑ ΝΤΕΝΙΣ 1998 ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 32,10,48    
8   ΛΙΓΩΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 32,25,74    
9   ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓ 32,59,30    
10   ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1999 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 33,46,41    
    ΤΑΣΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗ 1997 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ ΕΓΚΑΤΕΛΕΙ    
                     
10.000 μ. ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Κ23   
ΚΑΤΑ ΤΑΞΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΑΡ. ΔΕΛΤ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ  
1 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙ 29,53,93    
2   ΤΣΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1999 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 31,33,03    
3   ΜΑΝΚΟ ΤΖΟΥΛΙΑΝΟ 1999 ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 31,41,08    
4   ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1998 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓ 31,47,30    
5   ΓΚΙΟΥΡΑ ΝΤΕΝΙΣ 1998 ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 32,10,48    
6   ΛΙΓΩΝΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2000 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 32,25,74    
7   ΚΑΡΑΜΠΟΥΛΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓ 32,59,30    
8   ΠΑΡΘΕΝΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1999 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 33,46,41    
                     

10.000 μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  
ΚΑΤΑ ΤΑΞΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ  
1   ΠΡΙΒΙΛΕΤΖΙΟ ΓΚΛΟΡΙΑ-ΤΖΙΟΒΑΝ 1988 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 35,11,94    
2   ΜΑΝΟΥΣΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣ ΜΟΣΧΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 1997 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 36,19,90    
3   ΜΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1999 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙ 36,38,18    
4 ΜΙΧΑΛΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ-ΡΙΑ 1997 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚ 36,42,77    
5   ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚ 37,19,39    
6   ΒΑΣΙΛΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 1990 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 37,20,76    
7   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΙΣΜΗΝΗ 1999 ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 37,26,57    
8   ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ 1999 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 37,30,33    
9   ΝΤΙΝΑ ΜΑΡΓΑΡΙΤΑ 1995 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 38,08,66    
10   ΦΙΑΣΚΑ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΕ 1998 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙ 38,36,04    
11   ΣΚΑΡΠΕΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2000 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 39,54,06    
12   ΒΕΝΕΤΗ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1979 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 41,15,95    
13   ΤΟΚΑ ΣΟΥΛΤΑΝΑ 1974 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 41,49,34    
    ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΑΤΟΥ ΛΟΥΙΖΑ 1996 ΓΕ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ ΕΓΚΑΤΕΛΕΙ    
    ΧΑΣΚΗ ΕΡΜΙΟΝΗ 1995 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤ/ΤΩΝ ΚΟΜΟΤ ΕΓΚΑΤΕΛΕΙ    
                     
10.000 μ. ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ Κ23  
ΚΑΤΑ ΤΑΞΗ ΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΝΟΜΑ ΕΤ. ΓΕΝ. ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ  
1   ΜΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 1999 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙ 36,38,18    
2   ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2000 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚ 37,19,39    
3 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟ ΙΣΜΗΝΗ 1999 ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 37,26,57    
4   ΜΠΑΛΛΑ ΘΕΟΦΑΝΙΑ 1999 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 37,30,33    
5   ΦΙΑΣΚΑ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΑ ΜΙΧΑΕ 1998 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙ 38,36,04    
6   ΣΚΑΡΠΕΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 2000 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 39,54,06    
                     
                     
   
 
   
 
             
OSense O-Sense