ΑΝΑΠΤΥΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΑΝΩΜΑΛΟΥ ΔΡΟΜΟΥ
ΚΑΛΟΓΡΙΑ 3  ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 2019
 
 
         
ΜΙΝΙ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ (K12)
 
1 ΜΑΛΑΜΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2008 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 2.43
2 ΔΗΜΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2008 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 2.49
3 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΑΣ
2008
ΑΡΙΩΝ 2.49
4 ΜΑΣΤΡΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ 2008 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 2.56
5 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2009 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 2.58
6 ΚΟΚΜΟΤΟΣ ΘΕΟΧΑΡΗΣ 2008 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.05
7 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ  2009 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 3.08
8 ΚΟΤΣΟ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2008 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 3.13
9 ΜΠΕΛΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2008 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.14
10 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΙΔΟΣ ΑΛΚΗΣ 2008 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 3.17
11 ΜΠΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2009 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 3.20
12 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ 2008 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 3.21
13 ΣΚΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΟΣ 2008 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3.24
14 ΡΕΒΕΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2010 Α.Ε. ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 3.28
15 ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ   ΑΟ ΓΑΛHΝΗ 3.30
16 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2009 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 3.31
17 ΑΦΑΛΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2010 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 3.32
18 ΜΠΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2008 Α.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.54
19 ΣΠΗΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΗΣ 2009 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 4.24
         
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Β΄ (K14)
 
1 ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 3.47
2 ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.50
3 ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2006 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3.53
4 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.07
5 ΜΠΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2006 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 4.08
6 ΑΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2006 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 4.10
7 ΤΟΥΦΕΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2007 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4.12
8 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 4.17
9 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ 2006 Α.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.18
10 ΓΕΩΡΓΑΝΤΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 4.20
11 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2007 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 4.29
12 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 4.29
13 ΜΠΙΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2007 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 4.34
14 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2006 Α.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.41
15 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 2007 ΑΓΕ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.58
16 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2007 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.10
17 ΚΑΤΣΑΪΔΩΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2006 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 5.21
18 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2007 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 5.24
19 ΚΑΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ 2007 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 5.42
20 ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 2006 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 5.44
         
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ Α΄(K16)
 
1 ΣΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΟΣ-ΔΙΑΜ 2004 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 6.09
2 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ 2004 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 6.12
3 ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 6.12
4 ΛΥΜΠΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ 2004 ΑΡΙΩΝ 6.22
5 ΚΟΤΣΟ ΑΝΤΟΝΙΟ 2004 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 6.28
6 ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 2004 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 6.29
7 ΓΑΣΠΑΡΙΝΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ 2004 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 6.49
8 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ 2004 ΑΡΙΩΝ 6.54
9 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2005 Α.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 6.57
10 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2004 Ο.Φ.Ο.Α. Ο ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ 6.59
11 ΜΑΤΤΑΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2005 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 7.08
12 ΤΣΑΜΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 2005 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 7.09
13 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2004 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 7.13
14 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2005 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 7.16
15 ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΗΣ 2005 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 7.17
16 ΖΑΧΑΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 7.37
17 ΔΙΓΓΕΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2005 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 7.38
18 ΠΑΡΑΣΧΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2004 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 7.38
19 ΛΙΑΠΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2005 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 7.46
20 ΔΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 2004 Ο.Φ.Ο.Α. Ο ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ 7.53
21 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2005 Α.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 7.56
22 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2004 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 8.06
23 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 2004 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 8.14
24 ΠΑΠΑΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ 2005 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 8.59
25 ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΥ ΕΡΜΗΣ 2004 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 9.53
26 ΜΠΛΕΤΣΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 2005 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 9.53
         
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ (K18)
 
1 ΤΟΜΠΟΥΛΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2003 ΑΡΙΩΝ 13.42
2 ΓΚΟΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2003 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 13.48
3 ΑΡΓΥΡΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 2003 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 13.51
4 ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 14.20
5 ΔΙΑΚΟΥΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2003 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 14.47
6 ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2003 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 14.50
7 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΟΣ 2003 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 15.10
8 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2003 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 15.23
9 ΜΑΛΕΒΙΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2002 Ο.Φ.Ο.Α. Ο ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ 15.25
10 ΟΡΦΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ 2003 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 15.40
11 ΤΟΛΙΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2002 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 16.50
12 ΑΡΣΕΝΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2003 ΑΡΙΩΝ 17.18
13 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 2002 Φ.Γ.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ 17.55
14 ΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2002 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 18.19
         
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ (K20)
 
1 ΚΑΤΣΟΥΛΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 2001 Α.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 21.36
2 ΜΑΛΗΣΙΩΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2001 Σ.Δ.Υ.ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 22.18
3 ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 2001 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 22.20
4 ΡΟΥΧΩΤΑΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ 2001 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 26.02
5 ΡΟΥΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2001 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ 26.48
         
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ- ΑΝΔΡΩΝ Β (K23)
 
1 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1998 Α.Σ.ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 27.53
2 ΣΓΟΥΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ  1998 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 31.17
         
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
 
1 ΓΚΙΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 1996 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 27.10
2 ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΙΤΩΝ 1994 ΑΡΙΩΝ 27.39
3 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΑΣ ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ 1981 Ο.Φ.Ο.Α. Ο ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ 29.35
4 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1991 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 30.01
5 ΑΣΠΡΟΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1997 ΑΡΙΩΝ 32.28
6 ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 1996 ΑΡΙΩΝ 32.47
7 ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΣΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1975 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 36.15
         
ΜΙΝΙ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ (K12)
 
1 ΤΣΙΓΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2008 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2.51
2 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 2008 Α.Ε. ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 2.52
3 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΝΝΑ 2008 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 2.59
4 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΘΗ 2010 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.00
5 ΚΕΝΝΕΝΤΥ ΑΣΗΜΟΥΛΑ 2008 Α.Ε. ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 3.07
6 ΚΟΝΔΥΛΗ ΖΩΗ 2008 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.07
7 ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑΚΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2008 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.10
8 ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2009 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.11
9 ΚΥΠΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2008 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 3.13
10 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΗ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΙΑ 2008 ΑΡΙΩΝ 3.14
11 ΣΚΙΑΔΑΡΕΣΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2008 ΑΟ ΓΑΛΗΝΗ 3.26
12 ΔΙΠΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2009 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 3.32
13 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2009 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 3.37
14 ΠΟΣΟΝΙΔΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2009 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 3.39
15 ΡΑΒΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2008 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 3.39
16 ΚΟΣΣΕΡΗ  ΧΡΥΣΑ 2010 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 3.43
17 ΚΡΑΒΑΡΙΩΤΗ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2008 Α.Ε. ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 3.45
18 ΠΙΚΡΑΜΕΝΟΥ ΜΕΛΙΝΑ 2009 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 3.50
19 ΚΥΡΙΑΖΙΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΙΖΑ 2008 Α.Ε. ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 3.52
20 ΠΕΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2009 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.04
21 ΣΤΑΜΠΕΛΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 2008 Α.Ε. ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 4.07
22 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ  2009 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.29
23 ΜΠΡΟΥΝΤΖΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2008 Α.Ε. ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 4.52
         
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Β' (K14)
 
1 ΚΟΤΣΑΧΕΙΛΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣΑ 2006 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 4.01
2 ΜΑΤΖΟΥΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2006 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 4.02
3 ΒΑΛΑΧΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2007 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 4.06
4 ΣΚΕΠΕΤΑΡΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 2006 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4.08
5 ΚΑΡΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΤΙΝΗ 2006 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 4.09
6 ΒΑΛΑΧΑ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2006 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 4.12
7 ΑΓΓΕΛΑΤΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.18
8 ΣΚΙΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑ 2007 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 4.23
9 ΑΝΤΙΟΧΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.24
10 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 4.30
11 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΣΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΛΑ 2007 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 4.31
12 ΖΑΓΚΛΗ  ΣΟΦΙΑ 2006 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 4.31.4
13 ΚΑΤΣΑΓΑΝΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2006 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 4.32
14 ΤΑΝΤΑΡΟΥ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ 2007 ΑΡΙΩΝ 4.33
15 ΣΕΡΕΜΕΤΗ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 4.35
16 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΑ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 4.36
17 ΠΑΠΑΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΛΑ  2007 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.37
18 ΑΓΑΛΙΩΤΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 4.40
19 ΓΡΑΜΜΕΝΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΕΛΑ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.42
20 ΣΟΦΙΑΝΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2006 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.43
21 ΘΕΟΦΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 2006 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 4.44
22 ΔΗΜΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 2006 Α.Σ.Α. ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 4.46
23 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ 2006 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 4.48
24 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΑ 2007 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 4.51
25 ΠΑΛΑΡΜΑ ΜΕΛΙΤΙΝΗ 2007 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 4.52
26 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΜΗΤΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 5.00
27 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 2007 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.01
28 ΓΙΑΤΡΑ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 5.02
29 ΜΠΑΛΤΖΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2006 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 5.03
30 ΒΑΡΒΙΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2007 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 5.05
31 ΤΖΟΡΒΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 5.10
32 ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2007 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 5.15
33 ΜΑΡΛΑΦΕΚΑ ΜΑΝΘΑ 2007 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 5.19
34 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΕΣΟΥ ΜΑΡΘΑ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 5.20
35 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΝΑ 2007 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 5.26
36 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΙΔΟΥ ΙΟΛΗ 2007 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 5.31
37 ΤΟΓΙΑ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2006 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 5.33
38 ΠΑΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2006 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 5.34
39 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ 2007 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 5.36
40 ΣΤΑΘΑΚΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ 2006 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 5.39
41 ΜΠΟΜΠΑΙ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2006 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 5.40
42 ΓΟΥΡΔΟΥΠΗ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 2007 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 5.46
43 ΤΣΕΡΒΑΝΑΚΟΥ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ 2006 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 5.55
44 ΠΑΤΕΡΩΝΗ ΗΛΙΑΝΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 5.57
45 ΜΠΙΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  2007 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 5.58
46 ΦΙΛΑΙ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2006 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 6.05
47 ΚΟΜΠΟΧΟΛΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ 2006 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 6.38
         
ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ Α' (K 16)
 
1 ΒΥΘΟΥΛΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΝΘΗ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 7.22
2 ΚΟΛΑ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2005 ΑΡΙΩΝ 7.32
3 ΝΙΦΟΡΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 2004 Α.Ε. ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 7.40
4 ΛΑΖΑΡΑΚΗ ΖΩΗ 2005 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 7.49
5 ΤΣΟΛΑΚΑ ΑΔΑΜΑΝΤΙΑ 2005 Ο.Φ.Ο.Α. Ο ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ 7.57
6 ΚΑΡΕΛΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2004 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 7.59
7 ΠΟΛΥΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΦΩΤΕΙΝΗ 2005 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 8.01
8 ΑΛΕΣΤΑ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2005 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 8.06
9 ΜΟΥΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΕΛΕΝΗ 2004 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 8.11
10 ΣΑΝΔΡΑΒΕΛΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2004 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 8.15
11 ΣΤΟΚΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 2004 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 8.23
12 ΦΡΑΓΚΟΠΑΝΑΓΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.26
13 ΘΕΟΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΠΙΔΑ 2004 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8.32
14 ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΑΛΑΝΤΩ 2004 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 8.39
15 ΔΡΟΣΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2005 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 8.46
16 ΤΣΙΜΙΓΚΑΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΜΥΡΤΩ 2005 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 8.50
17 ΠΑΛΜΟΥ ΜΑΛΕΝΑ 2004 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 9.06
18 ΜΠΙΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 2005 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 9.26
19 ΜΠΙΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 2004 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 9.29
20 ΑΡΓΥΡΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2004 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 9.34
21 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2005 Α.Ε. ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 9.39
22 ΤΡΟΥΣΙ ΝΑΝΤΙΑ 2005 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 10.24
23 ΓΟΥΡΓΟΥΡΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2005 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 10.26
24 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ  2005 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 10.33
25 ΜΠΕΝΑΡΔΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2005 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 10.34
26 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2005 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 10.55
27 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ 2005 Α.Ε. ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 11.24
         
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ (K18)
 
1 ΛΑΥΡΑΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 12.41
2 ΛΑΓΙΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΑΒΕΤ 2003 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 12.55
3 ΔΕΣΠΟΛΛΑΡΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 2003 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 13.03
4 ΖΑΠΑΝΤΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ 2003 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 13.16
5 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΛΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ 2002 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 13.44
6 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΑ 2003 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 13.51
7 ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 13.51
8 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΟΥΣΤΙΝΑ 2002 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 14.09
9 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ 2002 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 14.22
10 ΝΙΦΟΡΑ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2002 Α.Ε. ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 14.42
11 ΚΑΤΣΑΠΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2003 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 14.57
12 ΠΑΣΣΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2002 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 15.17
13 ΠΕΠΠΑ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2003 Α.Σ.Α.ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ 15.23
14 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2003 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 15.36
15 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 2002 ΑΓΕ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 15.48
16 ΤΡΙΤΑΡΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ-ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣΑ 2003 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 16.02
17 ΜΑΛΗΣΙΩΡΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 2003 Σ.Δ.Υ. ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 16.33
18 ΜΠΑΡΟΥΝΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ 2002 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 16.37
   
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ (K20)
 
1 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ 2000 Ο.Φ.Ο.Α. Ο ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ 16.10
2 ΚΑΖΑΜΑΡΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ 2001 Ο.Φ.Ο.Α. Ο ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ 16.54
3 ΙΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ 2000 Α.Σ. ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 17.18
4 ΖΑΠΑΝΤΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 2000 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 17.30
5 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΙΤΣΑ 2001 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 17.44
6 ΡΟΔΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2000 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 23.37
         
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ Β΄-ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ (K23)
 
1 ΚΟΤΣΑΧΕΙΛΗ ΙΣΑΒΕΛΛΑ 1997 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 21.58
2 ΝΕΔΕΛΚΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ 1997 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 25.24
3 ΚΑΡΑΝΑΣΣΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ 1998 ΑΡΙΩΝ 26.42
4 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1997 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ 27.21
5 ΧΟΛΕΤΣΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1999 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 28.27
         
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
 
1 ΚΥΔΩΝΙΑΤΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1995 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 23.49
2 ΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1985 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 24.07
3 ΣΤΑΣΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1996 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 24.40
4 ΛΟΥΒΗ ΘΕΩΝΗ 1987 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 25.17
5 ΤΣΙΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1974 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 27.01
6 ΒΑΡΒΙΤΣΙΩΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ 1992 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 27.22
7 ΒΑΓΕΝΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1974 Α.Ο ΠΕΛΟΨ 27.56
         
4 Χ 500Μ ΜΙΝΙ (2 ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ  2 ΑΓΟΡΙΑ) 
         
1 ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΕΤΑ 2008 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ  
ΛΟΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ 2008 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ  
ΑΠΟΚΗΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΣ 2008 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ  
ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ 2008 ΑΕΠ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ  
         
2 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΕΛΑ ΑΦΡΟΔΙΤΗ  2008 Α.Ο.Π.ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  
ΣΥΡΜΗ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 2008 Α.Ο.Π.ΚΟΥΡΟΣ Α ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΣΤΟΛΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ 2008 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  
ΣΤΕΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΠΑΡΗΣ 2008 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  
         
3 ΦΙΛΑΙ ΠΕΙΖ 2008 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ2004  
ΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ 2008 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ2004 Β ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2009 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ2004  
ΠΑΝΤΑΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 2008 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ2004  
         
4 ΡΑΒΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 2008 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  
ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 2009 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ Β ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΑΦΑΛΩΝΙΑΤΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 2009 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  
ΜΠΟΓΙΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 2009 Α.Ο.Π. ΚΟΥΡΟΣ  
         
5 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ 2008 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ2004  
ΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΙΑ 2008 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ2004 Β ΟΜΑΔΑ
ΝΙΦΟΡΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 2008 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ2004  
ΒΕΡΡΑΣ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΣ 2008 Α.Ε.ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ2004  
         
OSense O-Sense