A/A ΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΑ ΕΠΙΔΟΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΕΓ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ/ΧΩΡΑ ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ ΤΟΠΟΣ-ΔΙΟΡΓΑΝΩΣΗ ΣΕΙΡΑ
                 
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
1. 60 M 6.50 ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1975 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 07/03/1997 ΠΑΡΙΣΙ-ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Α/Γ 1
2. 200 M 20.62 ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 1971 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 11/02/1996 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 1
3. 400 M 46.36 ΚΕΝΤΕΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1973 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 13/02/1999 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟΙ Α/Γ 1
4. 800 M 1:48.64 ΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1987 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 28/01/2014 ΒΙΕΝΝΗ-ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ 1
5. 1500 M 3:39.63 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1969 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 01/02/1998 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
6. 3000 M 7:43.66 ΠΑΠΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1969 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 21/02/1998 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ 1
7. 60 Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ 7.60 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 25/02/2014 ΠΡΑΓΑ-ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ 2
8. 50Μ 5.71 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1972 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 17/01/1998 ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
9. 5000 ΒΑΔΗΝ 19:11:07 ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1988 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 14/02/2015 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 1
10. ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ 2.35 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1969 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 12/03/1995 ΒΑΡΚΕΛΩΝΗ-ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Α/Γ 2
11. ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ 5.85 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1986 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 03/03/2017 ΒΕΛΙΓΡΑΔΙ-ΠΑΝΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟΙ Α/Γ 2
12. ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ 8.23 ΤΣΑΤΟΥΜΑΣ ΛΟΥΗΣ 1982 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 08/02/2014 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 1
13. ΑΛΜΑ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ 17.12 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1982 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 18/02/2006 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 1
14. ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ 20.36 ΣΚΑΡΒΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1993 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ  16/01/2016 ΦΛΑΓΚΣΤΑΦΦ ΗΠΑ-ΦΟΙΤΗΤΙΚΗ  ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
    20.36 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1982 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 17/02/2010 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΔΙΕΘΝΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 2
15. ΕΠΤΑΘΛΟ 6032 ΚΟΡΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 1975 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 12/02/2000 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛ.ΣΥΝΘΕΤΩΝ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 1
( 6.91  7.15  15.34  1.99 8.00  5.00  2.49.61 )
16. ΣΚΥΤ.4Χ400Μ 3:10.16     ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ 10/03/2001 ΛΙΣΑΒΩΝΑ-ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Α/Γ 4Π2
( ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΙΔΗΣ Γ. - ΓΙΕΠΟΣ Δ. - ΝΤΟΥΠΗΣ Γ. - ΔΗΜΟΤΣΙΟΣ Σ. )
                 
ΕΦΗΒΩΝ
1. 60 M 6.66 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥΛΗΣ ΕΥΘΥΜΙΟΣ 1985 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 28/02/2004 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟΙ Α/Γ ΕΣ
2. 200 M 21.69 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ 1973 ΓΑΕ ΔΙΩΝ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΕΥΣ 15/02/1992 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν 1
    21.69 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ 1973 ΓΑΕ ΔΙΩΝ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΕΥΣ 15/02/1992 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ
3. 400 M 47.55 ΙΑΚΩΒΑΚΗΣ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ 1979 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 14/02/1998 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν 1
4. 800 M 1:51.19 ΣΑΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1974 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 17/01/1993 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ
5. 1500 M 3:47.97 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1997 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 27/02/2016 ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟΙ Α/Γ   ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΗ 3
6. 3000 M 8:07.01 ΚΟΜΠΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ-ΒΑΣΙ 1980 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 24/02/1999 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ 7
7. 60 Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ 7.97 ΖΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗΣ 1968 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 07/02/1987 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν 1
8. 5000 ΒΑΔΗΝ 19:43:24 ΤΣΑΜΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 14/02/2015 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 2
9. ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ 2.24 ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1991 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 20/02/2010 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
10. ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ 5.70 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1999 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 19/02/2017 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 2
11. ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ 7.91 ΚΟΥΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1969 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝ 29/01/1988 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν 1
12. ΑΛΜΑ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ 16.17 ΤΣΙΑΜΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ 1982 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 03/04/2001 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν 1
13. ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ 18.30 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 18/02/2017 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 4
14. ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ (6Κ) 19.93 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 29/1/2017 ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ 1
15. ΕΠΤΑΘΛΟ 5285 ΚΟΡΚΙΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΣ 1975 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 5-6/2/1994 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ ΣΥΝΘΕΤΩΝ Ε/Ν ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 1
( 7.10  6.72  12.11  1.94 8.44  4.30  2.51.31 )
16. ΕΠΤΑΘΛΟ ΟΡΓ.ΕΦ. 5428 ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1998 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 28-29/01/2017 ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ  ΒΕΡΟΛΙΝΟ ΕΣ
 
17. 60Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ 7.50 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 11/02/2006 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
18. ΣΚΥΤ.4Χ400Μ 3:20.87     ΑΓΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 15/02/1998 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν 1
( ΚΟΡΩΝΑΚΗΣ Β. - ΓΚΟΓΚΑΣ Κ . - ΚΟΝΤΟΣ Κ. - ΓΚΟΥΣΗΣ Α. )
                 
ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
1. 60 M 6.91 ΜΠΑΡΟΥΤΣΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1987 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 20/02/2004 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν 3
    6.91 ΤΣΙΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 1980 ΓΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 14/02/1997 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν
2. 200 M 22.34 ΧΡΥΣΟΣΠΑΘΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1985 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 13/01/2002 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
3. 400 M 48.80 ΒΛΑΧΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1996 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 16/02/2013 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 5
4. 800 M 1:52.43 ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΑΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1987 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 24/01/2004 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 3
5. 1500 M 3:52.27 ΜΗΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 2000 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 28/01/2017 ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ  ΒΙΕΝΝΗ 10
6. 3000 M 8:34.24 ΚΑΡΡΑΣ ΒΑΙΟΣ 1981 ΦΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 18/01/1998 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 2
7. 60 Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ 7.89 ΔΟΥΒΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1987 ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 17/01/2004 ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
8. 5000 ΒΑΔΗΝ 20.21.87 ΤΣΑΜΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑΣ 1996 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 10/02/2013 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 2
9. ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ 2.14 ΜΕΡΛΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1999 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ   13/02/2016 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ 2
10. ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ 5.54 ΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1999   ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 05/03/2016 ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ  ΓΙΑΜΠΛΟΝΕΤΣ 5
11. ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ 7.20 ΜΑΝΤΖΟΥΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1999 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 19/02/2016 ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ 1
12. ΑΛΜΑ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ 15.53 ΖΑΛΑΓΚΙΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ 1980 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 26/01/1997 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 3
13. ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ 19.96 ΜΟΥΖΕΝΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 1999 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 23/01/2016 ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ  ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ   1
                 
ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
1. 60 M 6.96 ΘΑΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1975 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 07/03/1999 ΜΑΕΜΠΑΣΙ-ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Α/Γ 1
2. 200 M 22.71 ΚΟΦΦΑ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1969 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 21/02/1998 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ 1
3. 400 M 51.68 ΧΑΛΚΙΑ ΦΑΝΗ 1979 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 06/03/2004 ΒΟΥΔΑΠΕΣΤΗ-ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Α/Γ 2Η2
4. 800 M 2:02.08 ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΑ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1984 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 04/02/2012 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
5. 1500 M 4:08.73 ΕΦΕΝΤΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1978 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 29/01/2005 ΣΤΟΥΤΓΚΑΡΔΗ-ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ 3
6. 3000 M 8:53.95 ΕΦΕΝΤΑΚΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ 1978 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 18/02/2005 ΜΠΕΡΜΙΓΧΑΜ-ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ 5
7. 60 Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ 7.91 ΡΕΝΤΟΥΜΗ ΦΛΩΡΑ 1976 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 07/03/2004 ΒΟΥΔΑΠΕΣΤΗ-ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Α/Γ 2Η2
8. 50Μ 6.31 ΠΑΤΟΥΛΙΔΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1965 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 14/01/1989 ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
9. 3000 ΒΑΔΗΝ 12:35.16 ΖΑΠΟΥΝΙΔΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ 1985 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 08/02/2014 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 1
10. ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ 1.96 ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΝΙΚΗ 1968 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 10/03/1996 ΣΤΟΚΧΟΛΜΗ-ΠΑΝΕΥΡΩΠΑΙΚΟΙ Α/Γ 2
    1.96 ΜΠΑΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΝΙΚΗ 1968 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 10/02/1996 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 1
11. ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ 4.90 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1990 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 20/2/2016 ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ ΝΕΑ ΥΟΡΚΗ 1
12. ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ 6.91 ΞΑΝΘΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ 1973 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 16/02/1997 ΛΙΕΒΕΝ-ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ 1
13. ΑΛΜΑ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ 14.84 ΔΕΒΕΤΖΗ ΧΡΥΣΟΠΗΓΗ 1976 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ 04/03/2003 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟΙ Α/Γ 1
14. ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ 19.03 ΟΥΖΟΥΝΗ ΚΑΛΛΙΟΠΗ 1973 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 22/01/2000 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
15. ΠΕΝΤΑΘΛΟ 4550 ΣΤΡΑΤΑΚΗ ΑΡΓΥΡΩ 1975 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 04/02/2007 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΠΑΝΕΛ.ΣΥΝΘΕΤΩΝ Α/Γ 1
( 8.47  1.75  14.50  6.14 2.15.21 )
16. ΣΚΥΤ.4Χ400Μ 3:32.88     ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ 07/03/2004 ΒΟΥΔΑΠΕΣΤΗ-ΠΑΓΚΟΣΜΙΟ Α/Γ 4Π1
( ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ Ε. - ΓΚΟΥΝΤΕΝΟΥΔΗ Χ. - ΚΟΥΜΝΑΚΗ Γ. - ΧΑΛΚΙΑ Φ. )
                 
ΝΕΑΝΙΔΩΝ
1. 60 M 7.38 ΘΑΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1975 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 11/02/1994 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ 1
2. 200 M 24.50 ΚΑΙΔΑΝΤΖΗ ΟΛΓΑ 1979 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 15/02/1998 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν 1
3. 400 M 54.31 ΒΑΣΑΡΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 1972 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 10/02/1990 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΕΝΤΑΕΘΝΕΙΣ 3
4. 800 M 2:07.83 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓ 1996 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 31/01/2015 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 2
5. 1500 M 4:21.94 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1996 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 14/02/2015 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 1
6. 3000 M 9:32.33 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΤΣΑΝΗ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ 1992 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 20/02/2011 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 1
7. 60 Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ 8.53 ΚΟΜΝΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ 1979 ΑΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 14/02/1998 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν 2
8. 3000 ΒΑΔΗΝ 13:43.50 ΔΕΣΚΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ 1973 ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 14/02/1992 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ 2
9. ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ 1.82 ΓΚΟΥΣΙΝ ΤΑΤΙΑΝΑ 1994 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 10/02/2013 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
    1.82 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΟΥΛΑ 1979 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 11/02/1996 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν ΕΣ
10. ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ 4.37 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1990 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 20/02/2005 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ 1
11. ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ 6.15 ΚΑΦΟΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 1986 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 04/03/2003 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟΙ Α/Γ ΕΣ
12. ΑΛΜΑ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ 13.86 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ 1989 Α.Ε.Κ 02/02/2008 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
13. ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ 16.43 ΟΡΦΑΝΙΩΤΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ 1978 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 15/02/1997 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν 1
14. ΠΕΝΤΑΘΛΟ 3703 ΒΡΥΩΝΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΛΟΥΙΖΑ 1982 ΓΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛ 17/02/2001 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛ.ΣΥΝΘΕΤΩΝ Ε/Ν 1
( 13.50  1.65  9.42  5.57 2.37.38 )
15. ΣΚΥΤ.4Χ400Μ 3:59.08     ΓΣ ΚΑΔΜΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 03/02/2002 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν 1
( ΓΚΟΥΜΠΛΙΑ Μ. - ΜΑΛΕΣΗ Γ. - ΚΡΟΚΟΥ Γ. - ΣΥΡΟΥ Α. )
                 
ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
1. 60 M 7.67 ΠΙΤΣΑΒΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ 1997 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 08/02/2014 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ
2. 200 M 25.03 ΒΑΣΑΡΜΙΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ 1972 ΓΣ ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 16/01/1989 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1
3. 400 M 57.14 ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗ ΑΛΕΞΙΑ 1998 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 14/02/2015 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ
4. 800 M 2:11.31 ΜΑΡΙΝΑΚΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ-ΠΑΝΑΓ 1996 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 17/02/2013 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 1
5. 1500 M 4:31.97 ΠΑΠΑΧΡΗΣΤΟΥ ΑΓΛΑΙΑ 1983 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 22/01/2000 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 2
6. 3000 M 10:03.97 ΜΠΕΡΔΟΥΣΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1993 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 28/02/2010 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 2
7. 60 Μ ΕΜΠΟΔΙΑ 8.60 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΙΝΑ 2000 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 06/02/2016 ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗ 1
8. 3000 ΒΑΔΗΝ 13:51:39 ΒΑΙΤΣΗ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ 1998 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 14/02/2015 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 4
9. ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΥΨΟΣ 1.82 ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΟΥΛΑ 1979 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 11/02/1996 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Ε/Ν ΕΣ
10. ΑΛΜΑ ΕΠΙ ΚΟΝΤΩ 4.37 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ ΑΙΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ 1990 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 20/02/2005 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΜΗΤΙΝΓΚ 1
11. ΑΛΜΑ ΣΕ ΜΗΚΟΣ 6.15 ΚΑΦΟΥΡΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΗ-ΜΑΡΙΑ 1986 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 04/03/2003 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ-ΒΑΛΚΑΝΙΚΟΙ Α/Γ ΕΣ
12. ΑΛΜΑ ΤΡΙΠΛΟΥΝ 12.47 ΜΠΑΛΑΜΟΥΤΗ ΖΩΗ 2000 Ο.Φ.Η. 19/02/2017 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΙ Α/Γ 4
13. ΣΦΑΙΡΟΒΟΛΙΑ 16.43 ΜΑΝΤΖΑΝΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ 1977 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 05/03/1994 ΦΑΛΗΡΟ-ΗΜΕΡΙΔΑ 1