Women 100 m                             

1     Ograzeanu, Andreea Luiza     90    Romania    11.33     
      0.6    1
2     Eftimova, Inna     88    Bulgaria    11.44     
      0.6    1
3     Gatou, Maria     89    Greece    11.48     
      1.4    2
4     Pokos, Lucija     94    Croatia    11.92     
      0.6    1
5     Sirmic, Katarina     91    Serbia    11.93     
      1.4    2
6     Okolye, Karin     94    Bulgaria    11.97     
      1.4    2
7     Karakus, Nimet     93    Turcia    12.01     
      0.6    1
8     Zupa, Nika    94    Croatia    12.02     
      1.4    2
9     Agan, Sibel    88    Turcia    12.23     
      1.4    2
10     Macanovic, Ivana     97    Bosnia&Herzegovina    12.53     
      0.6    1
11     Podoleanu, Diana     95    Moldova    12.63     
      1.4    2
12     Valbova, Selimi     94    F.Y.R.Macedonia    12.72     
      1.4    2
13     Gjylapi, Olgerta     89    Albania    12.90     
      0.6    1
‐‐‐     Tirnanic, Milana     94    Serbia    DNF           0.6    1
      Men 100 m                            
      Name    Yr     Team     Results           Wind    H#
1     Guliyev, Ramil     90    Turcia    10.24     
      1.4    2
2     Cimpeanu, Marian Catalin     85    Romania    10.35     
      1.4    2
3     Safer, Izzet    90    Turcia    10.42     
      1.5    3
4     Budin, Daniel Mihai Robert     94    Romania    10.55     
      1.5    3
4     Dimitrov, Denis     94    Bulgaria    10.55     
      1.4    2
6     Nyfantopoulos, Ioannis     90    Greece    10.60     
      1.4    2
7     Sakota, Luka     94    Croatia    10.66     
      1.5    3
8     Kremenski, Petar     91    Bulgaria    10.69     
      1.5    3
9     Palykarpou, Vasilis     88    Cyprus    10.73     
      1.4    2
9     Kartavtsevi, Nika     92    Georgia    10.73     
      1.4    2
11     Tsousis, Vasileios     92    Greece    10.75     
      1.5    3
12     Ivaskovic, Zvonimir     94    Croatia    10.80     
      1.4    2
13     Huseinbasic, Sait     91    Bosnia&Herzegovina    10.81     
      1.5    3
14     Bozic, Nemanja     92    Serbia    10.87     
      1.7    4
15     Podunavac, Goran     91    Serbia    10.97     
      1.5    3
16     Coroi, Alexandru     84    Moldova    11.08     
      1.7    4
17     Bostan, Dorin     95    Moldova    11.16     
      1.7    4
18     Rados, Luka    97    Bosnia&Herzegovina    11.18     
      1.7    4
19     Pandev, Riste     94    F.Y.R.Macedonia    11.25     
      1.4    2
20     Dinja, Hermes     93    Albania    11.57     
      1.7    4
‐‐‐     Ajdarov, Riste     90    F.Y.R.Macedonia    DQ     
      1.7    4
Women 200 m                             
      Name    Yr     Team     Results           Wind    H#
1     Eftimova, Inna     88    Bulgaria    23.99     
      ‐3.7    1
2     Ferra, Andrianna     88    Greece    24.06     
      ‐3.7    1
3     Pokos, Lucija     94    Croatia    24.09     
      ‐3.7    1
4     Ograzeanu, Andreea Luiza     90    Romania    24.14     
      ‐3.7    1
5     Ionita, Anamaria     88    Romania    24.48     
      ‐2.9    2
6     Jambrovic, Mateja     96    Croatia    24.50     
      ‐2.9    2
7     Markovic, Tamara     88    Serbia    24.65     
      ‐3.7    1
8     Sirmic, Katarina     91    Serbia    24.74     
      ‐2.9    2
9     Dankova, Mariya     93    Bulgaria    24.90     
      ‐2.9    2
10     Macanovic, Ivana     97    Bosnia&Herzegovina    25.47     
      ‐3.2    3
11     Busila, Uliana     96    Moldova    25.51     
      ‐2.9    2
12     Redif, Meliz        Turcia    25.65     
      ‐3.7    1
13     Bilic, Kanita    97    Bosnia&Herzegovina    25.91     
      ‐2.9    2
14     Cicek, Rabia    95    Turcia    26.05     
      ‐3.2    3
15     Podoleanu, Diana     95    Moldova    26.51     
      ‐3.2    3
16     Urshini, Iveta     98    Albania    26.66     
      ‐3.2    3
17     Risteska, Hristina     91    F.Y.R.Macedonia    26.68     
      ‐3.2    3
18     Stillo, Marija    93    Albania    27.01     
      ‐3.2    3
19     Gasprayan, Lina     00    Armenia    28.42     
      ‐3.2    3
      Men 200 m                            
      Name    Yr     Team     Results           Wind    H#
1     Guliyev, Ramil     90    Turcia    21.04     
      ‐3.0    1
2     Safer, Izzet    90    Turcia    21.53     
      ‐3.3    2
3     Terpezan, Alexandru     94    Romania    21.58     
      ‐3.0    1
4     Dardaneliotis, Michael     89    Greece    21.64     
      ‐3.0    1
5     Kremenski, Petar     91    Bulgaria    21.75     
      ‐3.0    1
6     Barykov, Krasimir     85    Bulgaria    21.77     
      ‐3.3    2
7     Daranuta, Andrei     90    Moldova    22.03     
      ‐3.0    1
7     Ivaskovic, Zvonimir     94    Croatia    22.03     
      ‐3.0    1
9     Teofilescu, Doru Alexandru    88    Romania    22.18     
      ‐3.3    2
10     Kartavtsevi, Nika     92    Georgia    22.23     
      ‐3.0    1
11     Bozic, Nemanja     92    Serbia    22.27     
      ‐3.3    2
12     Nyfantopoulos, Ioannis     90    Greece    22.32     
      ‐3.6    3
13     Pandev, Riste     94    F.Y.R.Macedonia    22.38     
      ‐3.3    2
14     Palykarpou, Vasilis     88    Cyprus    22.48     
      ‐3.3    2
15     Huseinbasic, Sait     91    Bosnia&Herzegovina    22.66     
      ‐3.3    2
16     Podunavac, Goran     91    Serbia    23.16     
      ‐3.6    3
17     Rados, Luka    97    Bosnia&Herzegovina    23.61     
      ‐3.6    3
18     Efremov, Kristian     90    F.Y.R.Macedonia    23.65     
      ‐3.6    3
19     Dedaj, Anton     91    Albania    23.75     
      ‐3.6    3
20     Bostan, Dorin     95    Moldova    23.87     
      ‐3.6    3
Women 400 m                               
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                     H#          
1     Razor, Bianca Denisa     94    Romania    52.24     
      1    
2     Pastor, Adelina Dorina     93    Romania    53.52     
      2    
3     Banovic, Anita     84    Croatia    53.84     
      1    
4     Markovic, Tamara     88    Serbia    53.87     
      1    
5     Dankova, Mariya     93    Bulgaria    55.01     
      1    
6     Dudek, Kristina     94    Croatia    55.14     
      2    
7     Mourta, Despoina     96    Greece    55.21     
      1    
8     Kasap, Meryem     92    Turcia    55.53     
      2    
9     Pinti, Argyro     91    Greece    56.13     
      2    
10     Birsen, Engin     80    Turcia    56.48     
      2    
11     Kalicanin, Bojana     94    Serbia    57.38     
      2    
12     Bilic, Kanita    97    Bosnia&Herzegovina    58.83     
      3    
13     Risteska, Hristina     91    F.Y.R.Macedonia    60.01     
      3    
14     Rusoi, Mihaela     96    Moldova    60.45     
      3    
15     Tesanovic, Tijana     98    Bosnia&Herzegovina    61.19     
      3    
16     Busila, Uliana     96    Moldova    61.22     
      1    
17     Haluschi, Esmeralda     99    Albania    62.61     
      3    
18     Gasprayan, Lina     00    Armenia    62.89     
      3    
                                
Men 400 m                               
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                     H#          
1     Can, Yavuz    87    Turcia    46.50     
      1    
2     Vincek, Zeljko     86    Croatia    47.36     
      2    
3     Ruzic, Mateo     94    Croatia    47.41     
      1    
4     Kilic, Halit     92    Turcia    47.81     
      2    
5     Dardaneliotis, Michael     89    Greece    47.94     
      2    
6     Baneasu, Tiberiu Alexandru    93    Romania    48.49     
      1    
7     Costache, Alin George     91    Romania    48.84     
      2    
8     Kyriakadis, Criton     92    Cyprus    48.89     
      1    
9     Babaian, Alexandru     93    Moldova    48.93     
      1    
10     Bozheryanov, Yuri     86    Bulgaria    48.96     
      2    
11     Dragoljevic, Borislav     95    Bosnia&Herzegovina    49.49     
      2    
12     Efremov, Kristian     90    F.Y.R.Macedonia    49.78     
      3    
13     Sturmilov, Andrei     94    Moldova    49.99     
      3    
14     Smriko, Emin     95    Bosnia&Herzegovina    50.18     
      3    
15     Markovic, Ivan     94    Serbia    50.71     
      2    
16     Manoku, Armando     94    Albania    51.78     
      3    
17     Kuzmanovski, Gjorgji     95    F.Y.R.Macedonia    51.88     
      3    
18     Murataj, Edmond     97    Albania    55.21     
      3    
Women 800 m                               
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                                
1     Lavric, Elena Mirela     91    Romania    2:04.21               
2     Nunu, Mihaela Roxana     89    Romania    2:04.69               
3     Zaporojan, Olga     87    Moldova    2:07.20               
4     Georgieva, Monika     94    Bulgaria    2:07.98               
5     Dinc, Demet    90    Turcia    2:10.93               
6     Parlov, Matea     92    Croatia    2:13.47               
7     Tugba, Koyuncu     91    Turcia    2:13.64               
8     Petters, Anamarija     95    Croatia    2:18.79               
9     Milas, Daria    87    Moldova    2:18.88               
10     Jankova, Meri     99    F.Y.R.Macedonia    2:25.24               
11     Tamrazyan, Stella     95    Armenia    2:27.46               
‐‐‐     Zrnic, Selma    91    Bosnia&Herzegovina    DNF     
         
Men 800 m                               
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                     H#          
1     Dimitrakis, Andreas     90    Greece    1:49.74           2    
2     Hasan, Basri Guduk         Turcia    1:50.10           2    
3     Tuka, Amel    91    Bosnia&Herzegovina    1:50.67           1    
4     Kryeziu, Astrit     91    Albania    1:50.82           2    
5     Krevs, Mitja    89    Slovenia    1:52.15           1    
6     Ates, Levent    91    Turcia    1:52.37           1    
7     Vorovenci, Cristian     85    Romania    1:52.47           2    
8     Babic, Dusan     86    Bosnia&Herzegovina    1:52.55           1    
9     Nichaekos, Theoharis     91    Cyprus    1:52.63           1    
10     Lusmanschi, Bogdan     93    Moldova    1:52.70           2    
11     Srsa, Martin    94    Croatia    1:53.57           2    
12     Muco, Edison     92    Albania    1:54.09           1    
13     Hayrapetyan, Ashot     88    Armenia    1:54.29           2    
14     Todorov, Sava     88    Bulgaria    1:54.90           2    
15     Siuris, Ion     91    Moldova    1:54.99           1    
16     Stojanovski, Aleksandar     92    F.Y.R.Macedonia    1:55.14           2        
17     Kojic, Nemanja     94    Serbia    2:00.03           1        
18     Voicu, Valentin Catalin     93    Romania    2:12.10           1        

Women 1500 m                                   
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Pierdevara, Florina     90    Romania    4:24.95                   
    2    Bobocea, Claudia Mihaela     92    Romania    4:26.01                   
    3    Danekova, Silviya     83    Bulgaria    4:26.54                   
    4    Kaya, Ozlem    90    Turcia    4:27.62                   
    5    Theodorakopoulou, Eleni     89    Greece    4:27.84                   
    6    Georgieva, Yana     89    Bulgaria    4:27.93                   
    7    Parlov, Matea     92    Croatia    4:32.23                   
    8    Jankova, Meri     99    F.Y.R.Macedonia    5:05.30                   
    9    Tamrazyan, Stella     95    Armenia    5:07.88                   
Men 1500 m                                   
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Koyuncu, Kemal     85    Turcia    3:45.80                   
    2    Ates, Levent    91    Turcia    3:46.63                   
    3    Dimitrakis, Andreas     90    Greece    3:46.74                   
    4    Vorovenci, Cristian     85    Romania    3:46.77                   
    5    Krevs, Mitja    89    Slovenia    3:47.19                   
    6    Siuris, Ion     91    Moldova    3:49.39                   
    7    Zaizan, Ioan    83    Romania    3:49.89                   
    8    Babic, Dusan     86    Bosnia&Herzegovina    3:50.82                   
    9    Muco, Edison     92    Albania    3:52.27                   
    10    Hayrapetyan, Ashot     88    Armenia    3:52.65                   
    11    Srsa, Martin    94    Croatia    3:56.02                   
    12    Todorov, Sava     88    Bulgaria    3:56.24                   
    13    Raileanu, Maxim     94    Moldova    4:02.79                   
    14    Hasanovic, Muamer     90    Serbia    4:14.27                   
Women 5000 m                                   
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Esma, Aydemir     91    Turcia    15:58.25     
             
    2    Florea, Monica Madalina     93    Romania    16:01.13     
             
    3    Roman, Sonja     79    Slovenia    16:06.09     
             
    4    Karakatsani, Anastasia     92    Greece    16:07.70     
             
    5    Mirtcheva, Militsa     94    Bulgaria    16:28.30     
             
    6    Matosevic, Matea     89    Croatia    16:53.98     
             
    7    Hacikoylu, Fatma     84    Turcia    16:58.30     
             
    8    Pardalou, Maria     84    Greece    17:09.20     
             
    9    Danci, Liliana Maria     90    Romania    17:25.54     
             
    10    Simovic, Teodora     93    Serbia    18:32.67     
             
Men 5000 m                                   
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Soare, Nicolae Alexandru     91    Romania    14:17.95     
             
    2    Nikolov, Yolo     84    Bulgaria    14:23.54     
             
    3    Bosnjak, Dino     94    Croatia    14:26.10     
             
    4    Ulus, Cihat    90    Turcia    14:28.01     
             
    5    Ljajic, Jasmin     91    Serbia    15:21.50     
             
    6    Bizniuc, Mihai     93    Moldova    15:22.83     
             
    7    Curaciov, Vladimir     93    Moldova    15:58.29     
             
    ‐‐‐    Lugja, Genci    71    Albania    DNF                   
                                       
                                       
                                       
Women 3000 m
Steeplechase   
 

            Name         Yr          Team          Results                                
1     Danekova, Silviya     83    Bulgaria    9:43.45               
2     Ezlem, Kaya    90    Turcia    9:47.34               
3     Casandra, Cristina     77    Romania    9:51.40               
4     Loghin, Dana Elena     94    Romania    10:09.06     
         
5     Karabulut, Elif     91    Turcia    10:11.52     
         
6     Pardalou, Maria     84    Greece    10:38.46     
         
‐‐‐     Zukic, Rahima     87    Bosnia&Herzegovina    DNF     
         
      Men 3000 m Steeplechase                             
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                                
1     Tsenov, Mitko     93    Bulgaria    8:52.33               
2     Ghinea, Alexandru     89    Romania    8:58.08               
3     Gorbusco, Nicolai     91    Moldova    8:59.77               
4     Junuzovic, Osman     93    Bosnia&Herzegovina    9:13.01               
5     Mino, Jorgo    88    Albania    9:27.59               
6     Bizniuc, Mihai     93    Moldova    9:51.35               
‐‐‐     Duvar, Hakan     90    Turcia    DNF               
‐‐‐     Hasanovic, Muamer     90    Serbia    DNF     
         
      Women 100 m Hurdles                           
      Name    Yr     Team     Results           Wind    H#
1     Loncarek, Ivana     91    Croatia    13.37     
      ‐1.0    1
2     Pinni, Maria    90    Greece    13.53     
      ‐1.0    1
3     Pesiridou, Elisavet     92    Greece    13.82     
      ‐1.0    2
4     Ionita, Anamaria     88    Romania    13.83     
      ‐1.0    2
5     Petkovic, Ivana     92    Serbia    14.21     
      ‐1.0    1
6     Avci, Ilkay     92    Turcia    14.49     
      ‐1.0    2
7     Tomicic Prezelj, Joni     93    Slovenia    14.51     
      ‐1.0    2
7     Cvijetic, Gorana     89    Bosnia&Herzegovina    14.51     
      ‐1.0    2
9     Miteva, Elena     92    Bulgaria    14.63     
      ‐1.0    1
‐‐‐     Nesteriuc, Anamaria     93    Romania    DQ     
      ‐1.0    1
      Men 110 m Hurdles                           
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                     Wind         H#      
1     Ristic, Milan    91    Serbia    14.47     
      ‐1.9    1
2     Ilariani, David     81    Georgia    14.72     
      ‐1.9    1
3     Gunes, Mustafa     88    Turcia    15.03     
      ‐1.9    1
4     Dumitrache, Cosmin Ilie     94    Romania    15.13     
      ‐1.9    1
5     Bananau, Cornel     91    Romania    15.23     
      ‐2.1    2
6     Milenkovic, Aleksandar     85    Serbia    15.45     
      ‐2.1    2
7     Saisanas, Nikolaos     83    Greece    15.74     
      ‐1.9    1
8     Valkanov, Milen     86    Bulgaria    15.77     
      ‐2.1    2
9     Kurtalic, Mahir     95    Bosnia&Herzegovina    15.92     
      ‐1.9    1
10     Kirov, Tsvetomir     85    Bulgaria    16.17     
      ‐2.1    2
11     Cruselnitchii, Alexandr     92    Moldova    16.18     
      ‐2.1    2
12     Lukac, Milan     92    Bosnia&Herzegovina    16.91     
      ‐2.1    2
13     Zefi, Xhaneto     94    Albania    18.29     
      ‐2.1    2
                                
                                
Women 400 m Hurdles                                 
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Morosanu, Angela     86    Romania    57.43     
             
    2    Belgyan, Sanda     92    Romania    59.34     
             
    3    Sanli, Emel    93    Turcia    59.68     
             
    4    Berghii, Anna     93    Moldova    61.15     
             
    5    Dimova, Iva    90    Bulgaria    61.20     
             
    6    Grujic, Jelena     97    Serbia    61.41     
             
          Men 400 m Hurdles                                 
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                     H#              
    1    Bekric, Emir    91    Serbia    50.08     
      1        
    2    Escobar, Capello Jasmeni     87    Turcia    50.62     
      2        
    3    Kotur, Milan    86    Croatia    51.87     
      1        
    4    Nagy, Attila Csongor     88    Romania    51.92     
      1        
    5    Hribarsek, Peter     92    Slovenia    52.38     
      1        
    6    Danila, Costin Ionut     90    Romania    53.59     
      2        
    7    Guzel, Mehmet     91    Turcia    53.73     
      1        
    8    Konstantis, Konstantinos     95    Greece    54.55     
      2        
    9    Malkocevic, Rusmir     96    Bosnia&Herzegovina    55.22     
      1        
    10    Bekjiri, Buraj     94    F.Y.R.Macedonia    57.84     
      2        
    11    Limani, Daniel     95    Albania    60.78     
      2        

Women High Jump                                  
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Vaneva‐Mateeva, Venelina     74    Bulgaria    1.90m     
             
    2    Demireva, Mirela     90    Bulgaria    1.87m     
             
    3    Yuksel, Burcu     90    Turcia    1.83m     
             
    4    Stanciu, Daniela     87    Romania    1.83m     
             
    5    Gkousin, Tatiana     94    Greece    1.79m     
             
    6    Kyriakopoulou, Aikaterini     93    Greece    1.75m     
             
    7    Pasalic, Lamija     99    Bosnia&Herzegovina    1.75m     
             
    8    Bukvic, Zorana     93    Serbia    1.70m     
             
    9    Temova, Irena     83    F.Y.R.Macedonia    1.60m     
             
    10    Modnicov, Ana     94    Moldova    1.55m     
             
          Men High Jump                                 
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Ivanov, Tihomir     94    Bulgaria    2.22m     
             
    2    Donisan, Mihai     88    Romania    2.22m     
             
    3    Ninov, Viktor     88    Bulgaria    2.14m     
             
    4    Todosijevic, Milos     86    Serbia    2.10m     
             
    4    Birinci, Serhat     90    Turcia    2.10m     
             
    4    Anastasiu, Mihai     93    Romania    2.10m     
             
    7    Vukucevic, Jovan     87    Serbia    2.10m     
             
    8    Hodzic, Samir     96    Bosnia&Herzegovina    1.95m     
             
    9    Jankovski, Jovanche     90    F.Y.R.Macedonia    1.95m     
             
          Women Pole Vault                                 
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Manou, Lorela     90    Greece    4.35m     
    2    Arikzan, Buse     94    Turcia    3.60m     
    3    Drobnic, Mateja     85    Slovenia    3.50m     
    4    Malkoc, Petra     92    Croatia    3.50m     
    5    Tverdohlebova, Irina     91    Moldova    3.50m     
    6     Files, Martina     95    Croatia    3.40m     
    6     Abramova, Ecaterina     88    Moldova    3.40m     
    8     Pistol, Ionela Denisa     94    Romania    3.30m     
         
      Men Pole Vault                             
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                                
1     Horvat, Ivan    93    Croatia    5.30m     
         
2     Chrysanthopoulos, Theodoros    93    Greece    5.10m     
         
3     Poljanec, Andrej     84    Slovenia    5.10m     
         
4     Deliu, Andrei Razvan     93    Romania    5.00m     
         
5     Yilmaz, Burak     95    Turcia    4.40m     
         
‐‐‐     Abramov, Stanislav     95    Moldova    NH     
         
‐‐‐     Guleryuz, Emre     91    Turcia    NH     
         
Women Long Jump                              
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                     Wind      
1     Rotaru, Alina     93    Romania    6.72m     
      1.5    
2     Deiac, Cornelia Ioana     88    Romania    6.42m     
      1.5    
3     Banova, Andriana     87    Bulgaria    6.22m     
      2.8    
4     Cipilencu, Natalia     91    Moldova    6.04m     
      2.2    
5     Mitkova, Milena     90    Bulgaria    5.97m     
      3.2    
6     Alexouli, Chaido     91    Greece    5.96m     
      1.9    
7     Serbest, Sevim Sinmez     87    Turcia    5.90m     
      2.1    
8     Markovic, Tanja     91    Bosnia&Herzegovina    5.84m     
      1.8    
9     Antonovici, Neli     97    Moldova    5.44m     
      1.6    
10     Burada, Ana    91    Albania    5.13m     
      3.9    
11     Mytro, Dorina     95    Albania    4.69m     
      3.1    
      Men Long Jump                             
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                     Wind      
1     Oprea, Marian     82    Romania    7.78m     
      1.0    
2     Eradiri, Denis     83    Bulgaria    7.71m     
      2.2    
3     Kulaksiz, Alper     92    Turcia    7.66m     
      0.7    
4     Vasile, Adrian     86    Romania    7.57m     
      1.5    
5     Mertzanidis, Michael     87    Greece    7.54m     
      0.9    
6     Jovancevic, Strahinja     93    Serbia    7.52m     
      2.5    
7     Simic, Sanjin     92    Croatia    7.47m     
      1.3    
8     Theofilon, Christodoulos     92    Cyprus    7.43m     
      0.7    
9     Anic, Lazar    91    Serbia    7.13m     
      1.5    
10     Cuharenco, Alexandru     87    Moldova    6.92m     
      1.0    
11     Hallunej, Gledis     96    Albania    6.82m     
      1.1    
12     Mircevski, Slavcho     91    F.Y.R.Macedonia    6.71m     
      1.2    
13     Brkic, Nikola     96    Bosnia&Herzegovina    6.35m     
      1.9    

Women Triple Jump                              
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                     Wind      
1     Bujin, Cristina Ioana     88    Romania    14.11m     
      1.1    
2     Banova, Andriana     87    Bulgaria    13.74m     
      1.3    
3     Sandu, Cristina Mihaela     90    Romania    13.67m     
      0.9    
4     Babsek, Sasa     92    Slovenia    13.18m     
      2.1    
5     Serbest, Sevim Sinmez     87    Turcia    13.08m     
      0.4    
6     Alevrtsian, Kritina     90    Greece    13.06m     
      1.5    
7     Bratkic, Maja     91    Slovenia    13.04m     
      0.8    
8     Dimitrova, Mariya     76    Bulgaria    12.64m     
      2.0    
9     Antonovici, Neli     97    Moldova    12.31m     
      2.0    
10     Cipilencu, Natalia     91    Moldova    12.20m     
      1.3    
11     Ognjanovic, Ivana     93    Serbia    12.00m     
      1.0    
                                
                           
                                
      Men Triple Jump                             
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                     Wind      
1     Oprea, Marian     82    Romania    16.77m     
      0.9    
2     Dimitrov, Rumen     86    Bulgaria    16.62m     
      1.7    
3     Letnicov, Vladimir     81    Moldova    16.54m     
      1.6    
4     Baciu, Alexandru George     91    Romania    16.39m     
      1.5    
5     Baltadouros, Dimitrios     89    Greece    16.08m     
      1.4    
6     Tuzen, Musa    94    Turcia    15.97m     
      1.2    
7     Valou, Panagiotis     91    Cyprus    15.69m     
      1.3    
8     Duric, Petar    93    Serbia    15.15m     
      2.1    
9     Balan, Anton     90    Moldova    15.14m     
      1.7    
10     Idrizaj, Durjon     91    Albania    13.44m     
      2.7    
‐‐‐     Maglakelidze, Goga     97    Georgia    ND           NWI    
‐‐‐     Hallunej, Gledis     96    Albania    ND           NWI    
      Women Shot Put                             
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                                
1     Mavrodieva, Radoslava     87    Bulgaria    17.60m     
         
2     Huzum‐Vitan, Andreea     93    Romania    15.47m     
         
3     Surdu, Dimitriana     94    Moldova    14.30m     
         
4     Ozada, Dilek    93    Turcia    14.11m     
         
5     Hus, Spela     89    Slovenia    13.79m     
         
6     Sefcic, Dijana     78    Serbia    13.70m     
         
7     Tesanovic, Gorana     77    Bosnia&Herzegovina    12.94m     
         
      Men Shot Put                             
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                                
1     Ivanov, Georgi     85    Bulgaria    19.62m     
         
2     Alic, Hamza    79    Bosnia&Herzegovina    19.13m     
         
3     Mesic, Kemal     85    Bosnia&Herzegovina    18.94m     
         
4     Gag, Andrei Marius     91    Romania    18.84m     
         
5     Premeru, Marin     90    Croatia    18.82m     
         
6     Atici, Huseyin     86    Turcia    18.34m     
         
7     Mihaljevic, Filip     94    Croatia    18.30m     
         
8     Emilianov, Ivan     77    Moldova    18.17m     
         
9     Milovanovic, Zeljko     80    Serbia    17.53m     
         
10     Grasu, Mihai Liviu     87    Romania    17.49m     
         
11     Karamfilov, Rosen     89    Bulgaria    17.31m     
         
12     Katavatis, Ilias     94    Greece    16.55m     
         
13     Xhafa, Donald     95    Albania    11.93m     
         
‐‐‐     Lamprou, Michalis     93    Cyprus    ND               
      Women Discus Throw                             
            Name         Yr          Team          Results                                
1     Tomasevic, Dragana     82    Serbia    57.60m     
         
2     Anagnostopoulou, Chrysoula    91    Greece    53.38m     
         
3     Surdu, Dimitriana     94    Moldova    50.17m     
         
4     Sorescu, Ileana Sanda     79    Romania    48.60m     
         
5     Kaya, Elcin    93    Turcia    48.25m     
         
6     Stratulat, Natalia     87    Moldova    48.20m     
         
7     Tesanovic, Gorana     77    Bosnia&Herzegovina    44.29m     
         
       Men Discus Throw                                 
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Maric, Martin     84    Croatia    62.91m     
             
    2    Furtula, Danijel     92    Montenegro    61.48m     
             
    3    Grasu, Mihai Liviu     87    Romania    59.09m     
             
    4    Varga, Roland Robert     77    Croatia    58.27m     
             
    5    Karamfilov, Rosen     89    Bulgaria    56.37m     
             
    6    Pentikis, Emmanouil     86    Greece    55.44m     
             
    7    Markovic, Milos     89    Serbia    54.16m     
             
    8    Tocari, Vladimir     84    Moldova    51.98m     
             
    9    Erdogan, Talat     87    Turcia    49.27m     
             
    10    Christou, Andreas     93    Cyprus    44.62m     
             
    11    Xhafa, Donald     95    Albania    35.35m     
             
          Women Hammer Throw                                 
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Perie, Bianca Florentina     90    Romania    69.42m     
             
    2    Nikisenco, Marina     86    Moldova    60.68m     
             
    3    Savatovic, Sara     93    Serbia    57.03m     
             
    4    Vamvoukaki, Aikaterini     94    Greece    55.78m     
             
    5    Ciui, Poliana    97    Moldova    51.90m     
             
    6    Vukajlovic, Stefani     96    Bosnia&Herzegovina    46.37m     
             
    7    Comertoglu, Goksunur     96    Turcia    44.31m     
             
          Men Hammer Throw                                 
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Marghiev, Serghei     92    Moldova    76.20m     
             
    2    Baltaci, Ozkan     94    Turcia    69.67m     
             
    3    Kostoglidis, Konstantinos     90    Greece    68.52m     
             
    4    Apti, Aihan    93    Bulgaria    68.18m     
             
    5    Micuda, Mirko     89    Croatia    67.78m     
             
    6    Sorescu, Ion Cosmin     75    Romania    61.49m     
             
    7    Veselinovic, Stevan     94    Serbia    58.54m     
             
    8    Kazakeos, Stylkkinos     94    Cyprus    57.04m     
             
    9    Tchikhvaria, Goga     90    Georgia    51.07m     
             
          Women Javelin Throw                                 
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Anghelescu, Nicoleta Madalina    92    Romania    53.12m     
             
    2    Gasparovic, Katarina     94    Croatia    49.25m     
             
    3    Durna, Selena     92    Turcia    45.78m     
             
    4    Vidovic, Aleksandra     93    Bosnia&Herzegovina    42.82m     
             
    5    Vucicevic, Jelena     94    Serbia    40.37m     
             
    6    Perenga, Koleta     95    Albania    28.09m     
             
          Men Javelin Throw    
                             
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                    
    1    Avan, Fatih    89    Turcia    75.98m     
             
    2    Iltsios, Georgios     81    Greece    71.83m     
             
    3    Samac, Vedran     90    Serbia    69.25m     
             
    4    Batzvalis, Paraskevas     94    Greece    68.20m     
             
    5    Pop, Toma Marian     92    Romania    68.18m     
             
    6    Railean, Sergiu     91    Moldova    67.98m     
             
    7    Paukovic, Branko     91    Serbia    67.70m     
             
    8    Mileusnic, Dejan     91    Bosnia&Herzegovina    66.78m     
             
    9     Tchintcharauli, Rostom     82    Georgia    64.40m     
         
10     Ciorba, Veaceslav     89    Moldova    61.28m     
         
11     Tanriverdi, Aykut         Turcia    61.08m     
         
12     Ivanov, Radoslav     85    Bulgaria    58.20m     
         
13     Bucar, Kelemen     91    Slovenia    56.81m     
         
14     Savli, David    94    Slovenia    49.13m     
         


Women 4x100 m Relay 4x100 m
1 Greece  'A'                                          44.76   2
1) Ferra, Andrianna 88             2) Kokloni, Georgia 81
3) Gatou, Maria 89                 4) Pesiridou, Elisavet 92
2 Romania  'A'                                          45.54   2
1) Rosianu, Ana Maria 93           2) Morosanu, Angela 86
3) Ionita, Anamaria 88             4) Ograzeanu, Andreea Luiza 90
3 Croatia  'A'                                          45.65   2
1) Loncarek, Ivana 91              2) Pokos, Lucija 94
3) Jambrovic, Mateja 96            4) Zupa, Nika 94
4 Bulgaria  'A'                                         46.60   2
1) Stoyanova, Radostina            2) Okolye, Karin 94
3) Dankova, Mariya 93              4) Eftimova, Inna 88
5 Serbia  'A'                                          47.44   1
1) Tirnanic, Milana 94             2) Damjanovic, Tamara 98
3) Petkovic, Ivana 92              4) Sirmic, Katarina 91
6 Turcia  'A'                                          48.42   2
1) Agan, Sibel 88                  2) Ozturk, Hatice 94
3) Cicek, Rabia 95                 4) Karakus, Nimet 93
7 Moldova  'A'                                          49.01   1
1) Busila, Uliana 96               2) Cojuhari, Olesea 90
3) Podoleanu, Diana 95             4) Antonovici, Neli 97
8 Albania  'A'                                          49.86   1
1) Burada, Ana 91                  2) Stillo, Marija 93
3) Urshini, Iveta 98               4) Gjylapi, Olgerta 89
Men 4x100 m Relay 4x100 m
1 Romania  'A'                                          40.09
1) Codreanu, Stefan Alexandru 94   2) Teofilescu, Doru Alexandru 88
3) Terpezan, Alexandru 94          4) Cimpeanu, Marian Catalin 85
2 Serbia  'A'                                          41.38
1) Ristic, Milan 91                2) Podunavac, Goran 91
3) Bozic, Nemanja 92               4) Jovancevic, Strahinja 93
3 Greece  'A'                                          42.28
1) Tsousis, Vasileios 92           2) Saisanas, Nikolaos 83
3) Nyfantopoulos, Ioannis 90       4) Mertzanidis, Michael 87
4 Moldova  'A'                                          42.30
1) Bostan, Dorin 95                2) Daranuta, Andrei 90
3) Coroi, Alexandru 84             4) Cruselnitchii, Alexandr 92



5 Bosnia&Herzegovina  'A'                               42.53
1) Lukac, Milan 92                 2) Brkic, Nikola 96
3) Rados, Luka 97                  4) Huseinbasic, Sait 91
6 Albania  'A'                                          44.35
1) Dedaj, Anton 91                 2) Shestani, Mario 93
3) Dinja, Hermes 93                4) Rrashi, Ardit 91
7 F.Y.R.Macedonia  'A'                                  46.42
1) Ajdarov, Riste 90               2) Efremov, Kristian 90
3) Bekjiri, Buraj 94               4) Pandev, Riste 94
-- Turcia  'A'                                            DNF
1) Emektas, Umutcan 91             2) Hekimoglu, Yigitcan 92
3) Delioglu, Mustafa 81            4) Safer, Izzet 90
Women 4x400 m Relay 4x400 m
1 Romania  'A'                                        3:31.02
1) Pastor, Adelina Dorina 93       2) Lavric, Elena Mirela 91
3) Morosanu, Angela 86             4) Razor, Bianca Denisa 94
2 Croatia  'A'                                        3:37.67
1) Hizman, Marija 85               2) Banovic, Anita 84
3) Banovic, Marina 82              4) Dudek, Kristina 94
3 Serbia  'A'                                         3:39.93
1) Ilic, Katarina 93               2) Grujic, Jelena 97
3) Kalicanin, Bojana 94            4) Markovic, Tamara 88
4 Turcia  'A'                                         3:41.88
1) Birsen, Engin 80                2) Sanli, Emel 93
3) Redif, Meliz                    4) Kasap, Meryem 92
5 Moldova  'A'                                        3:47.82
1) Cojuhari, Olesea 90             2) Zaporojan, Olga 87
3) Milas, Daria 87                 4) Berghii, Anna 93
6 Bulgaria  'A'                                       3:51.07
1) Dimova, Iva 90                  2) Georgieva, Monika 94
3) Danekova, Silviya 83            4) Okolye, Karin 94
Men 4x400 m Relay 4x400 m
1 Turcia  'A'                                         3:07.41   2
1) Escobar, Capello Jasmeni 87     2) Kilic, Halit 92
3) Guzel, Mehmet 91                4) Can, Yavuz 87
2 Croatia  'A'                                        3:09.31   2
1) Ivaskovic, Zvonimir 94          2) Vrhovec, Stasa 94
3) Vincek, Zeljko 86               4) Ruzic, Mateo 94
3 Romania  'A'                                        3:10.93   2
1) Costache, Alin George 91        2) Danila, Costin Ionut 90
3) Nagy, Attila Csongor 88         4) Baneasu, Tiberiu Alexandru 93
4 Greece  'A'                                         3:15.27   2
1) Konstantis, Konstantinos 95     2) Gravalos, Dimitrios 84
3) Dimitrakis, Andreas 90          4) Dardaneliotis, Michael 89


5 Bosnia&Herzegovina  'A'                             3:15.90   1
1) Tuka, Amel 91                   2) Babic, Dusan 86
3) Smriko, Emin 95                 4) Dragoljevic, Borislav 95
6 Moldova  'A'                                        3:16.60   1
1) Babaian, Alexandru 93           2) Daranuta, Andrei 90
3) Coroi, Alexandru 84             4) Sturmilov, Andrei 94
7 F.Y.R.Macedonia  'A'                                3:24.51   1
1) Kuzmanovski, Gjorgji 95         2) Bekjiri, Buraj 94
3) Stojanovski, Aleksandar 92      4) Efremov, Kristian 90

    Women Heptathlon    
          Name    Yr     Team     Results                     
    1    Yfantidou, Sofia     85    Greece    5724             
    2    Puiu, Beatrice     86    Romania    5624             
    3    Kocak, Serpil     84    Turcia    5260             
    4    Petrusic, Mladena     92    Bosnia&Herzegovina     4691             
    5    Stanivukovic, Nikolija     97    Bosnia&Herzegovina     4297             
    Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 m Hurdles Heptathlon    
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                       Wind      
    1    Puiu, Beatrice     86    Romania    13.69         1.7    
    2    Yfantidou, Sofia     85    Greece    13.99         1.7    
    3    Kocak, Serpil     84    Turcia    14.34         1.7    
    4    Petrusic, Mladena     92    Bosnia&Herzegovina     15.37         1.7    
    5    Stanivukovic, Nikolija     97    Bosnia&Herzegovina     16.26         1.7    
    Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon    
          Name    Yr     Team     Results                     
    1    Puiu, Beatrice     86    Romania    1.76m             
    2    Stanivukovic, Nikolija     97    Bosnia&Herzegovina     1.73m             
    3    Petrusic, Mladena     92    Bosnia&Herzegovina     1.70m             
    4    Kocak, Serpil     84    Turcia    1.67m             
    5    Yfantidou, Sofia     85    Greece    1.64m             
    Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon    
          Name    Yr     Team     Results                     
    1    Puiu, Beatrice     86    Romania    13.22m             
    2    Yfantidou, Sofia     85    Greece    12.78m             
    3    Kocak, Serpil     84    Turcia    12.40m             
    4    Petrusic, Mladena     92    Bosnia&Herzegovina     10.78m             
    5    Stanivukovic, Nikolija     97    Bosnia&Herzegovina     8.09m             
    Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 m  Heptathlon    
          Name    Yr     Team     Results               Wind    
    1    Yfantidou, Sofia     85    Greece    25.91         1.2    
    2    Kocak, Serpil     84    Turcia    26.14         1.2    
    3    Puiu, Beatrice     86    Romania    26.18         1.2    
    4    Stanivukovic, Nikolija     97    Bosnia&Herzegovina     26.59         1.2    
    5    Petrusic, Mladena     92    Bosnia&Herzegovina     28.14         1.2    
    Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon    
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                       Wind      
    1    Puiu, Beatrice     86    Romania    5.91m         0.8    
    2    Yfantidou, Sofia     85    Greece    5.68m         1.1    
    3    Kocak, Serpil     84    Turcia    5.57m         0.8    
                                  
                              
                                  
    4    Stanivukovic, Nikolija     97    Bosnia&Herzegovina     5.25m         0.8    
    5    Petrusic, Mladena     92    Bosnia&Herzegovina     5.22m         0.4    
    Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon    
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                       Wind      
    1    Yfantidou, Sofia     85    Greece    49.78m             
    2    Petrusic, Mladena     92    Bosnia&Herzegovina     37.52m             
    3    Kocak, Serpil     84    Turcia    35.91m             
    4    Puiu, Beatrice     86    Romania    33.00m             
    5    Stanivukovic, Nikolija     97    Bosnia&Herzegovina     29.67m             
    Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 m  Heptathlon    
          Name    Yr     Team     Results                     
    1    Yfantidou, Sofia     85    Greece    2:19.22             
    2    Puiu, Beatrice     86    Romania    2:22.18             
    3    Kocak, Serpil     84    Turcia    2:27.19             
    4    Petrusic, Mladena     92    Bosnia&Herzegovina     2:37.52             
    5    Stanivukovic, Nikolija     97    Bosnia&Herzegovina     2:48.97             
    Men Decathlon    
          Name    Yr     Team     Results                     
    1    Pesic, Darko     92    Montenegro    7259             
    2    Pesic, Dragan     93    Montenegro    6951             
    3    Roman, Razvan George    93    Romania    6867             
    4    Christodoulou, Andreas    95    Cyprus    6614             
    Decathlon: #1 Men 100 m  Decathlon    
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                       Wind      
    1    Roman, Razvan George    93    Romania    11.11         1.1    
    2    Christodoulou, Andreas    95    Cyprus    11.16         1.1    
    3    Pehlivan, Yusuf     92    Turcia    11.30         1.1    
    4    Pesic, Darko     92    Montenegro    11.44         1.1    
    5    Pesic, Dragan     93    Montenegro    11.64         1.1    
    Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon    
          Name    Yr     Team     Results               Wind    
    1    Roman, Razvan George    93    Romania    6.97m         1.1    
    2    Pesic, Darko     92    Montenegro    6.51m         0.6    
    3    Christodoulou, Andreas    95    Cyprus    6.42m         1.0    
    4    Pesic, Dragan     93    Montenegro    6.22m         1.3    
    5    Pehlivan, Yusuf     92    Turcia    6.13m         1.1    
    Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon    
          Name    Yr     Team     Results                     
    1    Pesic, Darko     92    Montenegro    14.94m             
    2    Pesic, Dragan     93    Montenegro    12.80m             
    3    Roman, Razvan George    93    Romania    11.60m             
    4    Christodoulou, Andreas    95    Cyprus    10.62m             
    5    Pehlivan, Yusuf     92    Turcia    8.39m             
    Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon    
          Name    Yr     Team     Results                     
    1    Roman, Razvan George    93    Romania    1.96m             
    1    Pesic, Dragan     93    Montenegro    1.96m             
    3    Pesic, Darko     92    Montenegro    1.87m             
    4    Christodoulou, Andreas    95    Cyprus    1.81m             
       
    
    Decathlon: #5 Men 400 m  Decathlon    
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                  
    1    Roman, Razvan George    93    Romania    50.40             
    2    Pesic, Dragan     93    Montenegro    50.94             
    3    Pesic, Darko     92    Montenegro    51.44             
    4    Christodoulou, Andreas    95    Cyprus    52.53             
    Decathlon: #6 Men 110 m Hurdles Decathlon    
          Name    Yr     Team     Results               Wind    
    1    Pesic, Darko     92    Montenegro    14.91         1.9    
    2    Roman, Razvan George    93    Romania    15.24         1.9    
    3    Christodoulou, Andreas    95    Cyprus    15.49         1.9    
    4    Pesic, Dragan     93    Montenegro    15.54         1.9    
    Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon    
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                  
    1    Pesic, Dragan     93    Montenegro    42.17m             
    2    Pesic, Darko     92    Montenegro    41.95m             
    3    Christodoulou, Andreas    95    Cyprus    33.68m             
    4    Roman, Razvan George    93    Romania    31.62m             
    Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon    
          Name    Yr     Team     Results                     
    1    Christodoulou, Andreas    95    Cyprus    4.30m             
    1    Pesic, Darko     92    Montenegro    4.30m             
    3    Roman, Razvan George    93    Romania    4.10m             
    4    Pesic, Dragan     93    Montenegro    3.50m             
    Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon    
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                                  
    1    Pesic, Darko     92    Montenegro    57.02m             
    2    Christodoulou, Andreas    95    Cyprus    54.27m             
    3    Pesic, Dragan     93    Montenegro    53.97m             
    4    Roman, Razvan George    93    Romania    47.82m             
    Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 m  Decathlon    
          Name    Yr     Team     Results                     
    1    Pesic, Dragan     93    Montenegro    4:25.48             
    2    Pesic, Darko     92    Montenegro    4:50.93             
    3    Christodoulou, Andreas    95    Cyprus    4:58.70             
    4    Roman, Razvan George    93    Romania    4:59.72             
          Men 100 m  OC                              
                Name         Yr          Team          Results                       Wind      
    ‐‐‐    Teofilescu, Doru Alexandru    88    Romania    10.60         1.9    
    Women ‐ Team Rankings ‐ 20 Events Scored                    
 1)    ROMANIA     185                      
 2)    BULGARIA     101                      
 3)    TURCIA     94                      
 4)    GREECE     90                      
 5)    CROATIA     68.5        
 6)    MOLDOVA     54.5        
 7)    SERBIA    51        
 8)    BOSNIA&HERZEGOVINA    25.5        
 9)    SLOVENIA     24.5        
10)    ALBANIA     4            
11)    F.Y.R.MACEDONIA     1            
                                     
                    
Men ‐ Team Rankings ‐ 20 Events Scored                
1)     ROMANIA     143.5        
2)     TURCIA     130        
3)     GREECE     76                  
4)     BULGARIA     73.5        
5)     CROATIA     68.5        
6)     SERBIA    52        
7)     MOLDOVA     45.5        
8)     BOSNIA&HERZEGOVINA    36        
9)     MONTENEGRO     22                  
10)     SLOVENIA     18        
11)     ALBANIA     12        
12)     CYPRUS     10        
13)     GEORGIA     7        
14)     F.Y.R.MACEDONIA     4        
                             
Combined Team Scores ‐ 40 Events Scored                
1)     ROMANIA     328.5        
2)     TURCIA     224        
3)     BULGARIA     174.5    
4)     GREECE     166    
5)     CROATIA     137    
6)     SERBIA    103    
7)     MOLDOVA     100    
8)     BOSNIA&HERZEGOVINA    61.5    
9)     SLOVENIA     42.5    
10)     MONTENEGRO     22    
11)     ALBANIA     16    
12)     CYPRUS     10    
13)     GEORGIA     7    
14)     F.Y.R.MACEDONIA     5    


Combined: Men + Women
    
Team  Men     Gold    Silver    Bronze    Total
                
Turcia    6    5    3    14
Romania     4    3    4    11
Bulgaria     3    3    1    7
Croatia    2    2    3    7
Serbia    2    1    1    4
Greece    1    2    3    6
Montenegro     1    2    0    3
Moldova     1    0    2    3
Bosnia&Herzegovina     0    1    2    3
Georgia     0    1    0    1
Slovenia     0    0    1    1
Team Women     Gold    Silver    Bronze    Total
                
Romania     10    9    2    21
Bulgaria     4    3    2    9
Greece    3    3    2    8
Turcia    1    2    4    7
Croatia    1    2    3    6
Serbia    1    0    2    3
Moldova     0    1    3    4
Slovenia     0    0    2    2
                


WOMEN


Crt.No.    Event    Name and Surname    Country    Performance    Points
1    Long Jump    Rotaru Alina    ROU    6.72    1143
2    3000 m St.    Danekova Silviya    BUL    9:43.45    1135
3    100 m    Ograzeanu Andreea    ROU    11.33    1134
4    4 X 400 Relay    Team Romania        3:31.02    1130
5    3000 m St.    Ezlem Kaya    TUR    9:47.34    1126
6    400 m    Razor Bianca    ROU    52.24    1123
7    3000 m St.    Casandra Cristina    ROU    9:51.40    1116
8    100 m    Eftimova Inna    BUL    11.44    1114
9    4 X 100 Relay    Team Greece        44.76    1113
10    Triple Jump    Bujin Cristina    ROU    14.11    1108
 


MEN


Crt.No.    Event    Name and Surname    Country    Performance    Points
1    Triple Jump    Oprea Marian    ROU    16.77    1130
2    Hamer Throw    Marghiev Serghei    MDA    76.20    1125
2    100 m    Guliyev Ramil    TUR    10.24    1125
4    400 Hurdles    Bekric Emir    SRB    50.08    1121
5    Triple Jump    Dimitrov Rumen    BUL    16.62    1114
6    Discus Trow    Maric Martin    CRO    62.91    1109
7    Triple Jump    Letnicov Vladimir    Moldova    16.54    1105
8    Shot Put    Ivanov Georgi    BUL    19.62    1098
9    400 Hurdles    Escobar Capello    TUR    50.62    1095
10    High  Jump    Ivanov Tihomir    BUL    2.22    1092
10    High  Jump    Donisan Mihai    ROU    2.22    1092