Ενημέρωση 27/12/2018            
A/A ΚΩΔ. ΕΠΩΝΥΜΙΑ ΗΜ.ΕΓΓΡ. ΤΗΛΕΦΩΝΟ ΕΙΔ.ΑΘΛ. ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ Τ.Κ. ΠΟΛΗ
          ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ    
    ΑΝΑΤ.ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ-ΘΡΑΚΗΣ            
1. 51 ΑΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 1/1/1935   ΙΚ04 Κ.ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΥ 4 Τ.Θ.1573 65403 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
2. 234 ΟΚΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 20/4/1957   ΙΙ68 ΑΜΕΡ.ΕΡ.ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ 8 65201 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
3. 62 ΜΓΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 14/6/1961 25510 28761 ΙΗ36 ΣΤΟΑ ΔΗΜΑΡΧΕΙΟΥ 68100 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
4. 343 ΑΟ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 18/2/1965 25210 26468 ΙΜ59 ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΣ 66100 ΔΡΑΜΑ
5. 1084 ΑΟ ΧΡΥΣΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 11/4/1980 2591023008 ΙΕ59 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΓΥΜΝ.ΛΥΚΕΙΟΥ 64200 ΚΑΒΑΛΑ
6. 1182 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙΟΥ 17/12/1982   ΙΚ75 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΙ 66033 ΔΡΑΜΑ
7. 1178 ΟΦΚΑ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 17/12/1982 23210 26719 ΙΘ60 ΤΘ 77 62100 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
8. 1263 ΣΑΒ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν ΣΚΟΠΟΥ 30/10/1984   ΝΞ78 ΝΕΟΣ ΣΚΟΠΟΣ 62044 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
9. 1277 ΑΣ ΔΟΞΑΤΟΥ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 3/12/1984   ΚΡ66 ΕΡΓΑΤΙΚΕΣ ΚΑΤΟΙΚΙΕΣ 12 66300 ΔΡΑΜΑ
10. 1355 ΑΠΟΦΚΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 25/2/1986 25410 22347 ΚΦ84 ΚΛΕΜΑΝΣΩ 93-95(ΠΑΤΣΑΜΑΝΗ) 67131 ΞΑΝΘΗ
11. 1390 ΠΜΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 21/10/1986 25310 28328 ΛΓ19 ΒΑΣ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 4 69100 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
12. 1651 ΓΑΣ ΝΙΓΡΙΤΑΣ "ΒΙΣΑΛΤΗΣ" 9/5/1994   ΞΞ09 28 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 5 62200 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
13. 1640 ΓΣ ΣΕΡΡΕΣ 93 9/5/1994 6974 157444 ΞΞ79 ΜΕΡΑΡΧΙΑΣ 40 62125 ΣΕΡΡΕΣ
14. 1700 ΣΚΑ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ 11/9/1995   ΞΦ51 ΕΛ ΑΛΑΜΕΙΝ 84 66100 ΔΡΑΜΑ
15. 1737 ΟΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Ν.ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ 16/9/1996   ΟΑ58 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 7 65403 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
16. 1770 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΠΟΛΗΣ 8/9/1997 2551O 22693 ΟΗ55 ΑΥΤ.ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΣ 32 68100 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
17. 1786 ΑΣΦ ΣΤΙΒ-ΑΡ.Β.ΜΥΡΜΥΔΟΝΕΣ 1/4/1998   ΟΙ41 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ 16 68300 ΔΙΔΥΜΟΤΕΙΧΟ
18. 1822 ΕΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΥΣ 27/1/1999   ΙΠ92   62041 ΡΟΔΟΛΙΒΟΣ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
19. 1861 ΑΠΣ ΔΙΟΜΗΔΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ 8/7/2000   ΦΛ39 ΔΗΜΟΣ ΒΙΣΤΩΝΙΔΑΣ 67064 ΓΕΝΙΣΕΑ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
20. 2002 ΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ Ο ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ 28/5/2008 6932 352244 ΦΠ65 ΛΑΜΠΡΙΑΝΙΔΟΥ 26 66100 ΔΡΑΜΑ
21. 2064 ΠΑΣ ΡΗΣΣΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 31/10/2012 25310 37909   ΜΑΡΚΟΥ ΜΠΟΤΣΑΡΗ  32 69100 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
22. 2078 ΑΣ Ν.ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ 13/9/2013 25520 24111   ΚΟΜΝΗΝΩΝ 2 68200 ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ
23. 2125 ΑΟ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ 29/9/2015 25510 552544 ΦΧ50 ΔΗΜ.ΣΤΑΔ.ΑΛΕΞ\ΠΟΛΗΣ 66100 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
24. 2120 ΠΑΣ ΠΡΩΤ/ΤΩΝ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗΣ 29/9/2015 6980 213745   Λ.ΙΣΑΥΡΟΥ 16 69100 ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ
25. 2134 ΑΟ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑΣ 23/3/2016 6976 021804   ΚΛ.ΓΥΜΝ."ΝΙΚ.ΣΑΜΑΡΑΣ" 68200 ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ
                 
    ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ            
1. 74 ΓΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1/1/1908 2310 213251 ΙΜ43 ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ-ΠΡΟΕΚΤΑΣΗ 54638 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
2. 75 ΑΣ ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1/1/1914 2310 305402 ΙΝ88 ΑΛΚΜΗΝΗΣ 69 54249 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
3. 72 ΜΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 1/1/1926 2310 819964 ΜΝ08 ΚΑΥΤΑΝΤΖΟΓΛΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ 54636 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
4. 71 Π.Α.Ο.Κ. 1/1/1928 2310 988000 ΙΕ89 ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑΣ 1 54351 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
5. 254 ΜΕΑΣ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 20/8/1958 2310 510721 ΚΨ26 ΑΓ.ΠΡΩΤΟΛΕΟΝΤΟΣ 19 54351 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
6. 1175 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 17/12/1982 6972 408190 ΙΘ72 ΤΘ GR ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ 57100 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
7. 1278 ΓΣ ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑ 3/12/1984   ΚΤ45 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ 57200 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
8. 1424 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΑΣ 11/5/1987 6972 051359 ΛΥ79 ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗ ΦΩΤΗΛΑ 5 56123 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
9. 1597 ΟΜ.ΠΡΩΤ/ΤΩΝ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 4/11/1992 2310 651114 ΞΔ82 ΕΛΠΙΔΟΣ 39 56533 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
10. 1623 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ ΓΕΠΘ 18/10/1993 2310 917063 ΦΕ51 ΚΑΥΤΑΝΖΟΓΛΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ 54636 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
11. 1643 ΣΑΠΚ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 9/5/1994 6988 446224 ΝΧ02 ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΥ 125 56728 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
12. 1829 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΗ ΔΟΜΗ 2004 29/3/1999 2310 663537 ΟΞ58 ΑΛ.ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 25 (ΓΙΑΛΑΜΑ Σ) 56533 ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
13. 1831 ΑΣ ΡΗΓΑΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 28/4/1999 2310 424949 ΟΠ43 ΒΑΣ ΟΛΓΑΣ 164 54646 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
14. 1850 ΒΕΡΓΙΝΑ 1/12/1999   ΦΗ89 ΑΕΤΟΡΑΧΗΣ 7 ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ 56224 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
15. 1879 ΑΓΕΜΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 13/6/2001   ΚΤ38 ΜΑΝΤΙΝΕΙΑΣ 80 54248 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
16. 1935 ΓΣ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 10/1/2005     ΣΩΚΡΑΤΟΥΣ 21 56224 ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
17. 1937 ΑΓΣ ΔΙΑΣ ΣΟΧΟΥ 11/2/2005     ΠΡΟΞΕΝΟΥ ΚΟΡΟΜΗΛΑ 27 56430 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
18. 1994 ΑΦ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΔΩΝΙΣ 26/11/2007   ΦΚ48 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΛΑΣΤΗΡΑ 2Γ 57001 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
19. 2001 ΑΣ ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ 28/5/2008   ΦΝ71 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ ΜΙΧΑΗΛΟΥ 4 63080 ΝΕΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΚΡΑΤΕΙΑ
20. 2005 ΑΣ ΘΗΣΕΑΣ 27/8/2008   ΦΝ49 ΚΑΥΤΑΝΖΟΓΛΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ 54638 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
21. 2017 ΓΣ "Η ΣΙΘΩΝΙΑ" 8/4/2009 6942 812871 ΦΞ57   63088 ΝΙΚΗΤΗ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ
22. 2016 ΑΟ ΟΞΥΘΕΜΙΣ 8/4/2009 23710 025062   ΚΥΡ.ΜΑΛΑΚΟΥΔΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟ 63100 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ
23. 2035 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΩΝ 14/4/2010   ΦΠ26 ΜΕΓ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 3 57100 ΚΟΥΦΑΛΙΑ
24. 2044 ΑΠΣ ΠΥΓΜΗ ΕΥΟΣΜΟΥ 13/4/2011 2310 756417 ΦΡ64 ΤΣΙΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ 8 56224 ΕΥΟΣΜΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
25. 2054 ΠΑΚ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 25/7/2012 6971 535947 ΦΦ94 ΜΙΑΟΥΛΗ 29 (ΜΑΜΑΛΗ ΣΤΕΦ) 55337 ΤΡΙΑΝΔΡΙΑ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
26. 2068 ΓΑΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ ΜΕΝΕΜΕΝΗΣ 19/2/2013   ΦΧ28 ΛΕΩΦ.ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 41 56123 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
27. 2079 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΥ 'Ο ΜΑΚΕΔΩΝ' 7/11/2013 2310 866867   ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 16 54639 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
28. 2091 ΠΑΟ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ 17/9/2014 6972 636829   ΚΕΣΣΑΝΗΣ 67 56728 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
29. 2095 ΠΑΛΜΟΣ ΑΣ 15/10/2014 6974 109 309 ΦΦ16 ΑΡΧΗΓΕΝΟΥΣ ΣΑΡΑΝΤΗ 9 54453 ΚΑΤΩ ΤΟΥΜΠΑ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
30. 2101 ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 3/12/2014 2310 345530   ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 9 ΤΘ 203 55236 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
31. 2102 ΑΣ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ 21/1/2015     ΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 16 56123 ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΟΙ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
32. 2115 ΑΣ ΚΡΑΤΑΙΟΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ 25/7/2015 6936 521537   ΛΑΓΥΝΑ 57200 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΑΣ
33. 2119 ΑΠΣ ΑΡΕΝΑ ΤΟΥΜΠΑΣ 29/9/2015 2310 902933   ΝΙΚΑΝΟΡΟΣ 33-35 54250 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
34. 2132 ΑΣΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ 23/3/2016 6944 388681   ΚΑΥΤΑΝΖΟΓΛΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ 54638 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
35. 2136 ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 1877 25/5/2016 2310 846897   ΚΑΥΤΑΝΖΟΓΛΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ 54638 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
36. 2143 ΑΣ ΑΡΝΗ 31/8/2016 6972 175779     63074 ΑΡΝΑΙΑ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΙΚΗΣ
37. 2144 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ 12/9/2016 6947 770863   ΚΑΥΤΑΝΖΟΓΛΕΙΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ 54636 ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ
38. 2162 ΑΓΣ ΩΡΙΩΝ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ 1/6/2017 6973 877477   ΔΗΜΑΡΧΕΙΟ 63100 ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΣ
39. 2175 ΣΦΣ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ ΔΕΥΚΑΛΙΩΝ 7/12/2017 6949 410345   Κ.ΒΑΡΝΑΛΗ 33 54351 ΑΝΩ ΤΟΥΜΠΑ
40. 2183 ΑΜΣ ΑΝΑΓ/ΣΗ ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 7/3/2018 6944 288046   ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΓΗΠ.ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 55236 ΠΑΝΟΡΑΜΑ ΘΕΣ/ΝΙΚΗΣ
                 
    ΚΕΝΤΡΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ            
1. 329 ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 28/11/1963 23310 27663 ΙΚ28 16ΗΣ ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 5Α 59100 ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
2. 238 ΓΑΣ ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 20/5/1967 23510 28611 ΙΙ88 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΥ ΣΤΑΔΙΟΥ 3Α 60100 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
3. 468 ΓΑΣ Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣ 17/5/1973 23820 23152 ΙΘ23 Τ.Θ 8 58100 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
4. 1088 ΓΑΣ "Ο ΕΝΙΠΕΥΣ" ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟΥ 2/6/1980   ΠΖ72   60200 ΛΙΤΟΧΩΡΟ
5. 1095 ΓΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 26/8/1980 23410 23320 ΙΘ52 21 ΙΟΥΝΙΟΥ 66 61100 ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
6. 1122 ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ 12/3/1981 23330 24831 ΙΕ99 ΕΛ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΥ-25 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 1 59300 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
7. 1174 ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗ 17/12/1982 23310 81296 ΚΞ76   59031 ΜΕΛΙΚΗ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
8. 1215 ΑΟ ΚΑΛ/ΣΤΩΝ ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΑΣ 24/11/1983   ΙΖ05 ΠΑΥΛΟΥ ΜΕΛΑ 1 ΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΣΑ 61300 ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
9. 1343 ΓΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 9/1/1986   ΝΞ94 ΚΑΙΣΑΡΕΙΑΣ 16 58200 ΕΔΕΣΣΑ
10. 1542 ΟΦΚΑ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 20/3/1990 23820 21082 ΝΝ66 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΥ 38 58100 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
11. 1773 ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 12/11/1997 23810 26626 ΟΙ17 ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 26 58200 ΕΔΕΣΣΑ
12. 1801 ΓΣ ΜΑΝΔΡΩΝ 22/7/1998 23410 41165 ΟΛ15   61100 ΜΑΝΔΡΕΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
13. 1979 ΓΠΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΠΟΛΗ 14/12/2006   ΦΚ23 Κ.ΑΣΜΑΝΙΔΗ 21 58100 ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΑ
14. 1987 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΑΜΟΥΡΙΑΣ 9/5/2007   ΦΟ47 Τ.Θ 154 58200 ΦΛΑΜΟΥΡΙΑ ΕΔΕΣΣΗΣ
15. 1989 ΓΕ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 6/6/2007 23320 29600 ΦΙ88 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ 18 59200 ΝΑΟΥΣΑ
16. 2000 ΟΚΑ ΒΙΚΕΛΑΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ 16/4/2008     ΔΑΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ-ΣΤΑΔΙΟΥ 34 59100 ΒΕΡΟΙΑ
17. 2025 ΑΣ ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 23/9/2009     ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΟΥ 24 61100 ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
18. 2041 ΑΣ ΠΥΡΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΑΣ 13/4/2011 23510 75233 ΦΠ77 Δ.ΝΙΚΑ 35(ΜΠΟΖΟΓΛΟΥ Δ) 60100 ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗ
19. 2110 ΦΕΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ Ο ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ 16/6/2015 6973 238226   ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ 6 58500 ΣΚΥΔΡΑ
20. 2126 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΑΛΜΩΠΙΑΣ 21/10/2015 23840 28024   ΧΡΥΣ.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ 3 58400 ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑ
21. 2146 ΑΟ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ "ΠΕΛΛΑ" 3/10/2016 6973 266288   ΕΥΞΕΙΝΟΥ ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 15 58500 ΣΚΥΔΡΑ
22. 2154 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΠΑΙΔΕΙΑ 25/1/2017 6949 289350   ΛΟΧ. ΑΠ.ΜΕΝΕΨΑΚΟΥ 3 64100 ΑΞΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
23. 2190 ΑΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ 28/6/2018     ΑΝΩΝΥΜΟΣ 32(ΚΑΨΟΧΩΡΙ) 59300 ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ ΗΜΑΘΙΑΣ
24. 2200 ΑΚ.ΠΟΔ"ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ" 3/10/2018 6984 161649   21 ΙΟΥΝΙΟΥ 18 61100 ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
25. 2199 ΦΟ ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑΣ 3/10/2018 6988 073382   Λ.ΞΕΝΙΤΙΔΗ 21 58400 ΑΡΙΔΑΙΑ
                 
    ΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ            
1. 316 ΕΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑΣ 5/7/1962   ΙΙ94 ΠΕΡΔΙΚΚΑ 50200 ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ
2. 1026 ΓΕ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 22/12/1977 23850 24822 ΙΜ61 ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ Γ.ΜΟΔΗ 4 ΤΘ 84 53100 ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
3. 1034 ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 14/4/1978 24620 28142 ΙΚ43 Μ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 10 Τ.Θ 35 51100 ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ
4. 1044 ΓΟ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 20/9/1978   ΙΙ01 ΤΘ 12 52100 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
5. 1150 ΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝ ΣΕΡΒΙΩΝ 8/4/1982   ΙΘ78   50500 ΣΕΡΒΙΑ
6. 1246 ΦΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟΥ 26/6/1984   ΚΣ79   52200 ΑΡΓΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΚΟ
7. 1404 ΓΑΣ ΚΟΡΗΣΟΥ 30/12/1986   ΝΨ91 ΚΟΡΗΣΟΣ 52052 ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑ
8. 1429 ΓΣ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ 18/5/1987   ΛΗ86   51200 ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗ
9. 1624 ΦΣΚΑ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 18/10/1993 24610 28106 ΞΛ47 ΒΑΣ.ΣΟΦΙΑΣ 23 50200 ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΙΔΑ
10. 1732 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΟΦΥΤΟΥ ΜΑΝΙΑΚΩΝ 30/6/1996   ΛΞ31   52100 ΜΑΝΙΑΚΟΙ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
11. 1812 ΓΕ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 21/10/1998   ΟΞ53 ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ 1 51100 ΓΡΕΒΕΝΑ
12. 1931 ΑΣ ΤΟ ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ 21/7/2004   ΙΚ41   50400 ΒΕΛΒΕΝΤΟ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
13. 1932 ΑΣ "ΗΜΕΡΟΔΡΟΜΟΙ" 1/9/2004 6986 477421 ΦΗ21 ΣΑΜΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΚΟΥ 4 50300 ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ
14. 1997 ΣΚΑ ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗΣ 17/3/2008     ΓΑΛΑΤΙΝΗ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 50300 ΣΙΑΤΙΣΤΑ
15. 2047 ΠΑΝΒΟΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 1/2/2012 6977 963180   25 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 38 50001 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
16. 2111 ΠΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ 16/6/2015 6944 682919   ΒΑΣ.ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 20 53100 ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
17. 2147 ΠΑΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 12/10/2016 6977 597847   ΔΗΜ.ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ 11 53100 ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
18. 2194 ΑΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ 18/7/2018 6973246610   25 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 19 53100 ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
                 
    ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ            
1. 46 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 06/03/1893   ΙΘ01 ΣΤ.ΔΕΣΥΛΑ 1 49100 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
2. 361 ΑΕ ΛΕΥΚΙΜΗΣ 12/3/1981 26620 22946 ΙΜ49 ΛΕΥΚΙΜΗ 49080 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
3. 1577 ΑΓΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ 13/1/1992 26610 36835 ΝΩ53 ΞΕΝΟΦΩΝΤΑ ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΥ 65 49100 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
4. 1703 ΓΕ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 23/10/1995   ΝΗ05 ΣΤΑΜ.ΔΕΣΥΛΛΑ 1 49100 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
5. 1754 ΓΕ ΘΙΝΑΛΙΩΝ 28/2/1997   ΟΔ02 ΑΧΑΡΑΒΗ 49100 ΘΙΝΑΛΙΑ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
6. 2105 ΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΑΠΟΔΙΣΤΡΙΑΣ 20/3/2015 26610 21047   ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΔΕΣΥΛΛΑ 1 49100 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
7. 2124 ΑΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2015 29/9/2015 6973 002275   ΕΘΝ.ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 49100 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
8. 2201 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ 2018 25/10/2018 6974 067987   ΣΑΜΑΡΤΖΗ 13 49100 ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑ
                 
    ΗΠΕΙΡΟΥ            
1. 143 ΑΟ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ 1/1/1947 26820 89478 ΜΝ19 ΟΔ.ΕΛΥΤΗ (Κ.ΚΩΣΤΟΥΛΑ ΒΑΣ. 48100 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
2. 326 ΑΓΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8/8/1963 26510 27500 ΙΘ00 ΚΟΡΑΗ 9 45444 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
3. 484 ΓΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ 3/4/1975 26450 25345 ΙΛ51 ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΗΣ 33 31100 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
4. 1267 ΓΣ ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑΣ 30/10/1984 6948 524145 ΚΨ53 Τ.Θ 132 46100 ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΑ
5. 1480 ΕΚΑ ΔΩΔΩΝΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 8/6/1988 26510 73448 ΝΕ48 ΔΟΣΙΟΥ 15 (ΑΡΛΕΤΟΣ ΑΤΕ) 45333 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
6. 1510 ΦΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ 27/2/1989 2682Ο 22612 ΝΙ05 ΛΕΩΦ.ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ 33 48100 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
7. 1800 ΟΚΑ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΑΡΤΑΣ 22/7/1998 2681O 79491 ΟΙ74 ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ 13 47100 ΑΡΤΑ
8. 1814 ΑΣ ΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ 11/11/1998   ΟΚ46 ΔΗΜ.ΔΙΑΜΕΡΙΣΜΑ ΚΕΡΑΜΑΤΩΝ 47100 ΑΡΤΑ
9. 1964 ΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΩΝ 28/2/2006 6974 501649 ΚΩ76 ΔΗΜΑΡΧΕΙΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΩΝ 46300 ΦΙΛΙΑΤΕΣ
10. 2026 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ 21/10/2009   ΦΠ95 ΧΑΡ.ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗ 7 47100 ΑΡΤΑ
11. 2038 ΣΚΑ ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑΣ 6/10/2010 6973 905396 ΦΣ24   46200 ΠΑΡΑΜΥΘΙΑ
12. 2040 ΑΟ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 13/4/2011 26510 38255   ΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΑΣ 54 45221 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
13. 2045 ΑΣ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΡΟΣ 12/10/2011 26450 770070 ΦΡ66 ΚΕΝΝΕΝΤΥ 60 31100 ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑ
14. 2085 ΦΓΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΗΣ 2/4/2014     ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑ ΕΛΥΤΗ 102 48100 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
15. 2089 ΣΚΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 11/6/2014     ΚΑ ΦΕΒΡΟΥΑΡΙΟΥ 180 45221 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΑ
16. 2123 ΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΣ ΤΙΤΑΝΕΣ 29/9/2015 26810 301700   ΑΝΕΜΟΜΥΛΩΝ 20 47100 ΑΡΤΑ
17. 2167 ΑΣ ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑΣ ΕΥ ΖΗΝ 12/9/2017     ΠΑΝΤΟΚΡΑΤΟΡΑ 43 48100 ΠΡΕΒΕΖΑ
18. 2177 ΑΓΟ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑΣ 10/2/2018 6945 051244   ΤΑΓ.ΒΕΛΙΣΣΑΡΙΟΥ-ΠΛ.ΜΗΤΕΡΑ 48200 ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΑΔΑ
                 
    ΘΕΣΣΑΛΙΑΣ            
1. 37 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 01/01/1896 24210 40703 ΙΕ78 ΙΩΛΚΟΥ ΑΧΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 38333 ΒΟΛΟΣ
2. 36 ΓΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 01/01/1896 24310 20150 ΙΝ24 ΓΑΡΙΒΑΛΔΗ 19 42100 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
3. 40 ΑΕ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 1964 1/1/1928 2410 250 800 ΦΝ83 ΜΕΓ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 35 41222 ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
4. 35 ΓΣ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 7/7/1929   ΙΜ99 ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 37100 ΑΛΜΥΡΟΣ
5. 358 ΓΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 2/2/1967 24410 80563 ΙΜ69 ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ 50 43100 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
6. 406 ΕΑ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 15/11/1978   ΙΘ94 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΟΣ 9 41222 ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
7. 1315 ΑΟ ΜΑΓΝΗΣΙΑΣ 25/6/1985 24210 67114 ΚΥ66 ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝ."ΟΛΓΑΣ ΒΑΣΔΕΚΗ" 38445 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ ΒΟΛΟΥ
8. 1475 ΑΣ ΠΕΛΑΣΓΟΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 9/5/1988 2410 221229 ΝΔ04 ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΩΝ 4 41222 ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
9. 1688 ΣΟΑ ΦΩΚΙΑΝΟΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 10/5/1995 24410 28104 ΞΞ91 ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ 3 43100 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
10. 1697 ΓΑΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ Ο ΖΕΥΣ 11/9/1995   ΞΝ06 ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 32 42100 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
11. 1741 ΓΕ ΦΑΡΣΑΛΩΝ Η ΦΘΙΑ 4/11/1996 2491O 23447 ΟΓ30 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΟΥ 6 40300 ΦΑΡΣΑΛΑ
12. 1747 ΦΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ 27/1/1997 24920 31359 ΝΥ97 ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ ΚΑΤΣΩΝΗ 80 40400 ΑΜΠΕΛΩΝΑΣ
13. 1939 ΓΕΑ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ 2/3/2005   ΦΘ30 ΑΘΑΜΑΝΩΝ 11 42100 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
14. 2019 ΣΚΑ ΜΕΤΕΩΡΩΝ 13/5/2009   ΦΟ36 ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗ 19 42200 ΚΑΛΑΜΠΑΚΑ
15. 2030 ΓΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ Η ΝΙΚΗ 26/10/2009 24210 60320 ΙΝ87 ΜΑΙΑΝΔΡΟΥ 14 38446 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ ΒΟΛΟΥ
16. 2094 ΩΡΙΩΝ ΑΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ 15/10/2014 6974 109309   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΕΛΕΚΗΤΗΣ 15 43100 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
17. 2108 ΠΑΝΤΡΙΚΑΛΙΝΟΣ ΑΣ 16/6/2015 2431302913   ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ 8 ΠΛ.ΑΜΥΓΔΑΛΕΖΑΣ 42100 ΤΡΙΚΑΛΑ
18. 2135 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΕΣΤΙΝΟΥ 18/4/2016 6945 310751   ΑΡΧ.ΜΑΚΑΡΙΟΥ 13 37500 ΒΕΛΕΣΤΙΝΟ ΜΑΓΝ
19. 2142 ΓΣ ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΟΥ Γ.ΠΑΣΙΑΛΗΣ 31/8/2016 6974 528426     43060 ΜΟΥΖΑΚΙ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ
20. 2145 ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΒΟΛΟΥ 12/9/2016 24210 38629   28 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΥ 291 38222 ΒΟΛΟΣ
21. 2151 ΑΠΣ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ ΠΕΡΣΕΑΣ 12/10/2016 6944 613840   ΜΑΚΡΥΓΙΑΝΝΗ 48 43100 ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑ
22. 2155 ΠΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ 25/1/2017 6948 118282   ΠΑΤΡΟΚΛΟΥ 27 41222 ΛΑΡΙΣΑ
23. 2163 ΓΣ ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΥ 1/6/2017 6955 747110     40100 ΤΥΡΝΑΒΟΣ
24. 2184 ΑΟ ΣΚΙΑΘΟΥ 29/3/2018 6937 207641   ΠΑΠΑΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ 9 37002 ΣΚΙΑΘΟΣ
                 
    ΛΕΣΒΟΥ            
1. 1025 ΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 13/9/1977 22510 21773 ΙΚ67 ΠΛΑΤΑΙΩΝ 71 81100 ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
2. 1289 ΑΕ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 14/1/1985   ΜΩ71   81400 ΜΥΡΙΝΑ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ
3. 1467 ΓΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΜΗΘΥΜΝΑΣ 9/3/1987   ΝΔ00 ΜΟΛΥΒΟΣ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ 81108 ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
4. 1581 ΑΟ ΑΡΙΣΒΑΙΟΣ 18/2/1992   ΝΨ89   81107 ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
5. 1798 ΑΛΚΑΙΟΣ ΓΣ 24/6/1998   ΟΙ93   81100 ΠΑΓΑΝΗ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ
6. 1852 ΑΣ ΑΘΛΟΚΙΝΗΣΗ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 12/1/2000   ΟΡ52 ΑΓΙΟΥ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΥ 1 81100 ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
7. 2076 ΑΟ ΗΦΑΙΣΤΙΑ 1/8/2013     ΚΟΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΙ ΛΗΜΝΟΥ 81401 ΛΗΜΝΟΣ
8. 2081 ΑΕ ΛΕΣΒΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΟΝΗΣ ΓΣ 7/11/2013     ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΥ 5 81100 ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
9. 2137 ΦΙΛΑΘΛ.ΓΠΣ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 25/5/2016 22510 43342   ΠΟΛΙΟΥ 22 81100 ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗ
                 
    ΑΝΑΤ.ΣΤΕΡΕΑΣ-ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ            
1. 490 ΑΚΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ 29/12/1975 22610 21100 ΙΘ44 ΑΡΚΑΔΙΟΥ 1 ΕΡΚΥΝΑΣ 32100 ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑ
2. 1067 ΓΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 28/11/1979 22310 22032 ΙΜ41 ΦΟΙΝΙΚΟΣ 20Β 35100 ΛΑΜΙΑ
3. 1191 ΦΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 28/4/1983 2231O 37943 ΙΙ04 ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 35100 ΛΑΜΙΑ
4. 1236 ΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΑΣ 8/5/1984 22210 83382 ΝΝ22 ΛΕΩΦΟΡΟΣ ΧΑΙΝΑ(ΤΕΡΜΑ) 34100 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
5. 1560 ΑΟ ΤΡΙΤΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 27/2/1991   ΝΤ04 ΝΕΟΦΥΤΟΥ 94 (ΤΑΓΚΗ ΗΛΙΑ) 34100 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
6. 1578 ΠΑΝΕΥΒΟΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 13/1/1992 22290 38048 ΝΦ13   34006 ΑΜΑΡΥΝΘΟΣ
7. 1629 ΟΦΚΑ ΝΕΑΣ ΑΡΤΑΚΗΣ 3/12/1993   ΞΝ80 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ 3 34100 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
8. 1674 ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ ΓΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ 18/1/1995 6977 993168 ΞΣ56 ΤΣΙΡΙΜΩΚΟΥ 4 35100 ΛΑΜΙΑ
9. 1783 ΑΓΕ ΒΟΙΩΤΙΑΣ 1/4/1998   ΟΚ28 Τ.Θ 5 32200 ΘΗΒΑ
10. 1857 ΓΣ ΠΙΝΔΑΡΟΣ ΘΗΒΩΝ 19/4/2000 22620 80656 ΚΡ76 Π.ΔΡΑΚΟΥ 16 [ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΑΘ.] 32200 ΘΗΒΑ
11. 1903 ΑΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΦΩΚΙΔΑΣ 3/7/2002   ΦΒ01   33100 ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑ
12. 1907 ΑΠΣ ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙ 2002 9/10/2002   ΦΒ63   36100 ΚΑΡΠΕΝΗΣΙ
13. 1945 ΓΣ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 5/10/2005   ΝΤ01 ΑΒΑΝΤΩΝ  49 34100 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
14. 1978 ΑΣ ΑΕΤΟΙ ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ 11/11/2006     ΥΠΟΨΗ ΒΟΥΖΗ ΑΝΤΩΝΗ 34014 ΚΑΘΕΝΟΙ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
15. 1980 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙΟΥ 2/2/2007 22620 58588 ΛΔ54 ΙΟΚΑΣΤΗΣ 17 32009 ΣΧΗΜΑΤΑΡΙ
16. 2066 ΑΣ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΜΗΣ 9/1/2013 22220 22901   ΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗ 4 34003 ΚΥΜΗ
17. 2139 ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔ.ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑΣ 16/6/2016 6977 075592   ΜΟΣΧΑΤΟΥ 3 34200 ΙΣΤΙΑΙΑ
18. 2140 ΑΣ ΛΑΜΨΑΚΟΥ ΕΛΛΗΣΠΟΝΤΟΣ 30/6/2016     ΕΙΡΗΝΗΣ ΑΙΝΔΙΛΗ 34100 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
19. 2150 ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 12/10/2016 6939 389909   ΣΤΡΑΤΗ ΜΥΡΙΒΗΛΗ 34100 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
20. 2148 ΑΨΛ ΜΕΔΕΩΝ 12/10/2016 22670 41465   ΝΗΡΕΩΣ 1 32003 ΑΣΠΡΑ ΣΠΙΤΙΑ
21. 2166 ΠΓΑΣ ΔΙΡΦΥΩΝ ΜΕΣΣΑΠΙΩΝ 19/7/2017 6973 404651     34400 ΨΑΧΝΑ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
22. 2186 ΑΠΣ ΛΑΜΙΑΣ ΦΘΙΑ 29/3/2018 22310 33480   ΜΕΛΙΝΑΣ ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗ 3Β 35100 ΛΑΜΙΑ
23. 2202 ΓΣ ΚΑΛΙΣΘΕΝΙΚ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 25/10/2018 6974 334133     34100 ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑ
                 
    ΑΘΗΝΑΣ            
1. 2 ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ 01/01/1891 210 8233720 ΛΔ73 ΕΥΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ 2 11362 ΑΘΗΝΑ
2. 1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 01/01/1893 210 9231039 ΙΘ11 ΛΕΩΦ.Β.ΟΛΓΑΣ 6 10557 ΑΘΗΝΑ
3. 4 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΑΟ 1/1/1908 210 6444401-2 ΙΕ41 ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 8 11521 ΑΘΗΝΑ
4. 91 ΓΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 1/1/1908 210 6108898 ΙΚ84 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΥ & ΝΙΟΒΗΣ 15124 ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ
5. 5 Α.Ε.Κ 18/9/1924 210 2584582-83 ΙΕ27 ΦΩΚΩΝ 9 14341 ΝΕΑ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ
6. 245 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ 6/3/1958 210 6819118 ΙΜ96 ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΚΑΛΛΙΓΑ 77 15237 ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗ
7. 1047 ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 13/12/1978 210 9916386 ΙΘ34 ΤΥΡΤΑΙΟΥ 1-3 16343 ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ
8. 1091 ΓΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 16/7/1980 210 7790829 ΙΛ29 ΒΑΚΤΡΙΑΝΗΣ 35 15771 ΑΝΩ ΙΛΙΣΣΙΑ
9. 1156 ΓΣ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ 6/5/1982 210 6003519 ΙΝ32 ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ 32 15234 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
10. 1262 ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 30/10/1984 210 8012700 ΚΡ44 ΛΕΩΦΟΡΟΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 192 14562 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
11. 1353 ΑΣΕ ΔΟΥΚΑ 25/2/1986 210 6186056 ΙΘ85 ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 151 15125 ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ
12. 1418 ΣΑ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΑΘΗΝΩΝ 23/3/1987   ΙΜ17 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ ΔΕΛΤΑ 15 15400 ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΨΥΧΙΚΟ
13. 1603 ΑΓΣ ΤΟ ΟΙΟΝ ΑΓ.ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΥ 1/2/1993 210 6216961 ΞΘ73 ΚΑΡΑΟΛΗ & ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 31 14565 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ
14. 1691 ΑΣ ΦΕΙΔΙΠΠΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑ 10/5/1995 22940 63858 ΞΤ72 Τ.Θ 40 19007 ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΑΣ
15. 1749 ΑΓΣ ΑΝΑΤΟΛΗ ΝΕΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 27/1/1997 210 2776493 ΟΔ11 ΧΑΛΚΗΣ 2 14232 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
16. 1765 ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ ΑΜΕΙΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΛ 23/5/1997 210 6004291 ΟΕ63 Τ.Θ 67457 15302 ΠΑΛΛΗΝΗ
17. 1772 ΓΑΣ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 29/10/1997 210 6522954 ΟΗ80 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 2(Δ.Γ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ) 15562 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ
18. 1901 ΑΣ ΣΧΟΛΗΣ ΜΩΡΑΙΤΗ 5/6/2002   ΟΓ72 Α.ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ Κ 15452 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ
19. 1910 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ Ο ΑΝΑΓΥΡΟΥΣ 19/2/2003 210 9655475 ΝΟ54 ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ ΜΟΥΤΟΥΣΗ 1 16672 ΑΘΗΝΑ
20. 1914 ΑΟ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ ΕΟΚΑ 14/5/2003   ΦΕ87 ΛΕΩΦ.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 192 14562 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
21. 1965 ΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 6/4/2006 6932 969640 ΦΘ77 ΕΥΜΕΝΟΥΣ 52 11632 ΑΘΗΝΑ
22. 2006 ΑΟ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ 15/10/2008 210 8020680   ΑΓΙΩΝ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΩΝ 32Α 15124 ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ
23. 2011 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠ.ΧΩΡΙΟΥ "ΦΟΙΒΟΣ" 29/10/2008 210 8022748 ΦΚ83 ΚΑΧΙ ΚΑΧΙΑΣΒΙΛΙ 1 13677 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟ ΧΩΡΙΟ
24. 2022 ΓΑΣ ΩΡΩΠΙΩΝ 23/9/2009   ΦΞ67 ΑΘΑΝ.ΔΙΑΚΟΥ 36 19015 ΝΕΑ ΠΑΛΑΤΙΑ ΩΡΩΠΟΥ
25. 2031 ΠΟΣ.ΛΑΥΡΕΩΤΙΚΗΣ ΜΕΣΟΓΑΙΑΣ 26/10/2009 6947 524222   ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΟΣ 15Α 19400 ΚΟΡΩΠΙ
26. 2062 ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 17/10/2012 210 8020 635   Λ.ΔΗΜΟΚΡΑΤΙΑΣ ΠΛΑΤΩΝΟΣ 15121 ΠΕΥΚΗ
27. 2069 ΠΑΣ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 19/2/2013 210 7777625   ΑΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 18 15772 ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ
28. 2070 ΓΑΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑΣ 8/4/2013 6976 617524 ΦΣ55 ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ 5 19002 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ
29. 2075 ΑΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ 19/6/2013   ΧΒ55 ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΔΡΟΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 8 11257 ΑΘΗΝΑ
30. 2080 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠ.ΧΩΡΙΟΥ 7/11/2013 6936 668800   ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΜΕΡΗ 5 13677 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ
31. 2090 ΑΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΣΤΟΣ 17/9/2014 6944223788 ΦΦ38 ΥΑΚΙΝΘΩΝ 1 15233 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ
32. 2097 ΑΣ ΚΟΛΛΕΓΙΟΥ ΝΤΕΡΗ 5/11/2014 210 6009800   ΓΡΑΒΙΑΣ 6 15342 ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
33. 2103 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑΣ 3/3/2015 6977 414392   ΛΕΩΦ.ΑΘΗΝΩΝ ΣΟΥΝΙΟΥ 19001 ΚΕΡΑΤΕΑ
34. 2109 ΓΣ ΔΡΟΣΙΑΣ 16/6/2015 210 6215406   ΡΟΔΟΔΑΦΝΗΣ 14 14566 ΑΝΟΙΞΗ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
35. 2116 ΑΟ ΒΑΡΗΣ ΔΡΟΜΕΑΣ 25/7/2015 6936 115011   ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥΠΟΛΕΩΣ 22 16672 ΒΑΡΗ
36. 2129 ΑΟ ΔΙΑΣ ΑΧΑΡΝΩΝ 11/12/2015 6977 288772 ΦΞ29 ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΠΟΛΙΤΗ 10 13678 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ
37. 2133 ΓΣ ΘΡΑΚ/ΝΩΝ Ι.ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝ 23/3/2016 6976 661422   Λ.ΘΡΑΚΟΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΩΝ 176 13679 ΑΧΑΡΝΑΙ
38. 2130 ΓΣ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟΝ 23/3/2016 6977 343633 ΧΒ71 ΔΡΥΟΠΙΔΟΣ 46 11147 ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ
39. 2138 ΑΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 25/5/2016 6970 023068   ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 16 14564 ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ
40. 2149 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ ΓΣ 12/10/2016 6976 244897   ΠΙΝΔΟΥ 45 15121 ΠΕΥΚΗ
41. 2156 ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΩΝ ΣΤΙΒΟΣ 25/1/2017 6936 145342   ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ & ΦΛΩΡΙΝΗΣ 15235 ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ
42. 2159 ΑΣ "ΥΔΡΙΑ" 5/4/2017 6974 195298   ΠΑΤΑΤΣΟΥ 14 11363 ΑΘΗΝΑ
43. 2172 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ ΓΣ ΠΑΠΑΣΙΔΕΡΗ 6/11/2017 6972 694896   ΠΗΝΕΛΟΠΗΣ 16 19400 ΚΟΡΩΠΙ
44. 2174 ΓΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 7/12/2017 6977 507678   ΑΡΤΕΜΙΔΟΣ 3 14232 ΝΕΑ ΙΩΝΙΑ
45. 2182 ΑΣ "ΠΕΝΤΕ ΚΥΚΛΟΙ" 7/3/2018 210 8004191   ΠΟΝΤΟΥ 21B 14572 ΔΡΟΣΙΑ
46. 2191 ΣΚΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ 28/6/2018     ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΕΟΥΣ 38 15562 ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ
                 
    ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ-ΝΟΤΙΟΔΥΤΙΚΗΣ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ            
1. 3 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΣΣ 01/01/1890 210 9343723 ΙΚ22 ΙΩΑΝ.ΧΡΥΣΟΣΤΟΜΟΥ 1 17122 ΝΕΑ ΣΜΥΡΝΗ
2. 21 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΝΔΕΣΜΟΣ 01/01/1894 210 4178159 ΙΕ56 ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΟΥ 104 18535 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
3. 23 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΦΠ 1/1/1925 210 4190903-4 ΙΝ27 ΠΛ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑΣ (ΠΑΣΑΛΙΜΑΝΙ 18534 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
4. 281 ΓΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ 1/1/1962   ΙΘ51 ΒΥΖΑΝΤΙΟΥ &ΚΟΛΟΚΟΤΡΩΝΗ 18756 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ
5. 469 ΓΝΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ-ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛ 26/7/1973 210 4920820 ΛΕ70 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΡΑΛΛΗ 131 18454 ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
6. 1002 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΡΩΝ 30/8/1976 22960 29029 ΙΚ10 ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΥ 10 19100 ΜΕΓΑΡΑ
7. 1073 ΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ ΒΕΡΓΙΝΗΣ 30/6/1980   ΚΨ22 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 66 12132 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ
8. 1147 ΓΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟΥ 19/2/1982 210 2382527 ΙΚ05 ΚΑΛΑΒΡΥΤΩΝ  4 13451 ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ
9. 1305 ΓΟ ΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΠΑΛΑΣΚΑ 6/3/1985 210 2611856 ΚΡ09 ΔΗΜΟΣΘΕΝΟΥΣ 12 12132 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ
10. 1308 ΓΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 11/6/1985 210 9414704 ΙΗ54 ΠΕΙΣΙΣΤΡΑΤΟΥΣ 5-7 17674 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
11. 1493 ΓΕ ΠΟΡΟΥ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ 13/10/1988   ΝΗ34 ΜΗΤΡΟΠΟΛΕΩΣ 13 (ΓΚΙΩΝ Κ) 18020 ΠΟΡΟΣ ΤΡΟΙΖΗΝΙΑΣ
12. 1525 ΟΦΚΑ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ 2/10/1989   ΝΛ80 ΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 87 11528 ΑΘΗΝΑ
13. 1552 ΓΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ'90 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ 16/7/1990   ΝΟ37 ΤΟΜΠΑΖΗ 53 12243 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
14. 1570 ΦΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ-ΤΑΥΡΟΥ-ΜΟΣΧΑ 11/9/1991   ΝΦ75 ΘΗΣΕΩΣ 241 17673 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
15. 1583 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 18/2/1992   ΞΑ22 ΚΡΕΣΝΑΣ 90 12131 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ
16. 1601 ΓΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 7/12/1992 210 5914114 ΞΖ95 3 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΥ-ΗΡΩΩΝ ΠΟΛΥΤ 12462 ΔΑΣΟΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ
17. 1630 ΑΟ ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 17/1/1994   ΚΞ21 ΔΗΜΟΤΙΚΟ ΑΘΛΗΤ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ 16671 ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗ
18. 1649 ΠΑΟ ΘΕΡΣΙΠΟΣ Ο ΕΡΩΕΟΣ 9/5/1994   ΞΟ11 ΑΙΤΩΛΩΝ 28 12135 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ
19. 1693 ΑΟ Σ.ΛΟΥΗΣ ΚΟΡ/ΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΑΙΑ 19/6/1995 210 4908259 ΞΣ81 ΟΛΥΜΠΟΥ 36Α 18454 ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
20. 1799 ΓΣ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 24/6/1998 210 9632994 ΟΚ55 ΑΓΑΜΕΜΝΩΝΟΣ 7 16674 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
21. 1933 ΟΑ ΚΟΥΡΟΣ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ 10/11/2004   ΦΕ70 ΘΕΟΤΟΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 32 18648 ΔΡΑΠΕΤΣΩΝΑ
22. 1954 ΑΟ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 2/11/2005 210 9817330 ΙΙ21 ΡΕΣΤΕΙΟ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΡΙΟ 17561 ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
23. 1998 ΑΟ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ 17/3/2008   ΦΞ40 ΒΑΣ.ΤΣΙΤΣΑΝΗ 48 16675 ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑ
24. 2014 ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΠΟ 11/3/2009 210 5545342   ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ 66 19200 ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ
25. 2021 ΣΕΔΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ 15/7/2009 6947 612048   25 ΜΑΡΤΙΟΥ 7 18863 ΠΕΡΑΜΑ
26. 2024 ΑΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ 23/9/2009   ΦΟ01 ΓΡΑΒΙΑΣ 12 18121 ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ
27. 2050 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ 1/2/2012 6973 821865   ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ 58 19200 ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑ
28. 2055 ΔΑΣ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 5/9/2012 210 9564877   ΓΡΗΓΟΡΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ 1 17631 ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑ
29. 2060 ΑΟ ΝΕΩΝ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 12/9/2012 210 9928266   ΑΘΛ.ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 16451 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
30. 2061 ΓΣ ΒΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 10/10/2012 6977 302359 ΦΣ33 ΔΑΚ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 17510 ΠΑΛΑΙΟ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
31. 2099 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΙΛΙΟΥ 5/11/2014 6944 035984 ΦΩ89 ΗΓΟΥΜΕΝΙΤΣΗΣ 100 13123 ΙΛΙΟΝ
32. 2104 ΓΣ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΟΣ 3/3/2015 6945 577123   ΤΕΛΑΜΩΝΟΣ 18 18900 ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
33. 2113 ΥΠΕΡΙΩΝΑΣ ΑΣ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 16/6/2015 6944 474748   ΤΗΝΟΥ 23 12462 ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙ
34. 2112 ΑΣ ΧΑΤΖΗΚ/ΚΕΙΟΥ ΠOΣΕΙΔΩΝ 16/6/2015 210 4065210   ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ 138 18539 ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
35. 2117 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ ΓΣ 25/7/2015 6946 292412   ΚΥΛΛΗΝΗΣ 9 12244 ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
36. 2157 ΑΟ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΗ-ΥΓΕΙΑ 13/2/2017 6973 205230   ΑΚΤΗ ΚΑΡΑΙΣΚΑΚΗ-ΛΟΥΚΑ 1 18900 ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ
37. 2165 ΓΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓ.ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ 29/6/2017 6970 886233   ΑΘ.ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ 21 17342 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
38. 2170 ΓΣ ΑΘΛΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ-ΔΡΑΠET 26/9/2017 6983 030177   ΦΩΚΙΔΟΣ 7 18755 ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ
39. 2169 ΑΟ ΦΙΛΟΘΕΗΣ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ 26/9/2017 6937 170832   ΗΡΩΩΝ ΠΟΛΥΤΕΧΝΕΙΟΥ 12 19018 ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
40. 2171 ΑΟ ΕΡΜΗΣ 17/10/2017 6937 101639   ΕΥΡΙΠΙΔΟΥ 111 15452 ΝΙΚΑΙΑ
41. 2173 ΑΘΗΝΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΜ.ΑΘΛΗΤΙΣΜΟΥ 6/11/2017 6936 044889   ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ 20 13123 ΙΛΙΟΝ
42. 2178 ΓΣ ΑΕΘΛΟΝ ΙΛΙΟΥ 10/2/2018 6944 221414   ΑΓΙΑΣ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑΣ 27 13122 ΙΛΙΟΝ
43. 2192 ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΥ 18/7/2018 210 5710092   ΙΩΑΝΝΙΝΩΝ 24 12137 ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ
                 
    ΧΙΟΥ-ΣΑΜΟΥ            
1. 44 ΑΣ ΕΦΗΒΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ 1/1/1926 22710 22294 ΙΙ31 ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΛΙΒΑΝΟΥ 19 82100 ΚΑΜΠΟΣ ΧΙΟΥ
2. 280 ΦΙΛΟΠΡΟΟΔΟΣ ΟΜ.ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΩΝ 4/3/1960 22710 92234 ΙΖ97 ΒΡΟΝΤΑΔΕΣ 82200 ΧΙΟΣ
3. 495 ΑΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΑΜΟΥ 11/3/1976   ΙΚ39 ΤΘ 45 83100 ΣΑΜΟΣ
4. 1189 ΠΑΓΧΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 28/4/1983 23980 26643 ΙΙ35 ΤΘ 82 82100 ΧΙΟΣ
5. 1284 ΠΑΣ ΙΚΑΡΟΣ 20/12/1984   ΙΖ20 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΚΗΡΥΚΟΣ 83300 ΙΚΑΡΙΑ
6. 1710 ΑΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΧΙΟΥ 8/1/1996   ΞΖ98 Κ.ΤΣΑΛΔΑΡΗ 11 82100 ΧΙΟΣ
7. 1883 ΠΑΝΙΚΑΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 5/12/2001 22750 31354 ΦΕ37   83302 ΕΥΔΗΛΟΣ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ
8. 1944 ΠΕΨΑΣ "Η ΡΙΒΑ" 18/5/2005   ΦΙ95   83200 ΚΑΡΛΟΒΑΣΙ ΣΑΜΟΥ
                 
    ΒΟΡΕΙΟΥ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥ            
1. 53 ΠΑΝΑΧΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ 01/01/1891 2610 433231 ΙΚ21 ΤΕΡΜΑ ΕΛΛΗΝΟΣ ΣΤΡΑΤΙΩΤΗ 26441 ΠΑΤΡΑ
2. 312 ΑΕ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 20/2/1962   ΙΝ42 ΑΚΡΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΡ.Γ61  24 26334 ΠΑΤΡΑ
3. 243 ΓΕ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 19/3/1969 26410 24767 ΚΠ00 ΠΛΑΤ.ΠΑΝΑΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 4 30100 ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ
4. 1151 ΠΑΣ ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ '80 8/4/1982   ΙΛ34 ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ 59 30027 ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟ
5. 1161 ΑΓΕ ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΥ 11/6/1982 6977 080833 ΙΗ66 ΑΓΙΟΥ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ 30 29100 ΖΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ
6. 1176 ΑΕ ΛΕΧΑΙΝΩΝ 17/12/1982 2623O 22204 ΙΛ52   27053 ΛΕΧΑΙΝΑ
7. 1203 ΑΓΟ ΓΡ.ΛΙΑΚΑΤΑΣ 21/6/1983   ΙΘ45   30400 ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟ
8. 1228 ΑΣ ΚΟΡΟΙΒΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑΣ 3/3/1984 26220 21245 ΚΜ91 ΔΑΛΙΑΝΗ 16(ΑΣΠΡΑΔΑΚΗΣ ΕΜ) 27200 ΑΜΑΛΙΑΔΑ
9. 1444 ΓΕ ΚΕΦΑΛΛΗΝΙΑΣ 24/8/1987   ΛΛ79 ΒΟΥΡΒΑΧΗ 6 28100 ΑΡΓΟΣΤΟΛΙ
10. 1439 ΟΦΚΑ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 24/8/1987 2610 336532 ΠΖ69 ΓΟΡΓΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 67 26332 ΖΑΡΟΥΧΛΕΙΚΑ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
11. 1607 ΝΟ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ 17/2/1993   ΛΓ00   27054 ΚΑΙΑΦΑ ΖΑΧΑΡΩΣ
12. 1616 ΑΟ ΠΕΛΩΨ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 9/6/1993 2610 437234 ΞΙ47 ΝΟΡΜΑΝ 53 26223 ΠΑΤΡΑ
13. 1644 ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 9/5/1994   ΞΟ18 ΓΟΡΤΥΝΙΑΣ 32 27100 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ
14. 1699 ΓΣ ΕΡΜΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 11/9/1995   ΞΦ28 ΤΘ 51 27100 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ
15. 1848 ΑΟ ΑΧΑΙΑΣ 'Η ΓΑΛΗΝΗ' 1/12/1999 2610 340480 ΟΕ19 ΟΘΩΝΟΣ ΑΜΑΛΙΑΣ 97 26222 ΠΑΤΡΑ
16. 1856 ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΤΙΒΟΥ 1/3/2000   ΦΑ24 ΑΙΤΩΛΙΑΣ 4(ΨΑΡΟΦΑΙ) 26334 ΠΑΤΡΑ
17. 1862 ΑΕ ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ 2004 6/9/2000   ΦΑ29 ΑΔΜΩΤΟΥ  19 26332 ΠΑΤΡΑ
18. 1922 ΑΟ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ "ΚΟΥΡΟΣ" 14/1/2004   ΦΘ70 ΘΟΥΚΙΔΙΔΟΥ 5 26504 ΡΙΟΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
19. 1971 ΓΣ ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 30/7/2006 2610 315322 ΦΝ01 ΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΣΩΧΟΥ 19 26334 ΠΑΤΡΑ
20. 1986 ΑΣ ΑΘΗΝΟΔΩΡΟΣ Ο ΑΙΓΙΕΥΣ 2/4/2007 26910 21646 ΦΞ23 ΣΟΛΩΜΟΥ 1 (Κ.ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ) 25100 ΑΙΓΙΟ
21. 2057 ΦΛ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ 5/9/2012 26910 21080   ΒΥΡΩΝΟΣ 2 25100 ΑΙΓΙΟ
22. 2056 ΑΓΣ ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 5/9/2012 2610 436387   ΑΜΕΡΙΚΗΣ 5 26442 ΠΑΤΡΑ
23. 2083 ΑΓΕ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 8/2/2014     ΖΑΙΜΗ-ΘΕΟΤΟΚΗ 12 27100 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ
24. 2121 LEPANTO ΣΜΥ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 29/9/2015 6972 029278   ΑΜΦΙΣΣΗΣ 37 30300 ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΣ
25. 2127 ΑΓΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ 21/10/2015 6977 780459 ΦΦ85 ΠΕΡΙΑΝΔΡΟΥ 15 26335 ΠΑΤΡΑ
26. 2141 ΓΣ ΑΘΛΗΣΗΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 20/7/2016 6970 835387   ΛΑΣΤΑΙΚΑ 27132 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ
27. 2185 ΑΜΣ ΠΝΟΗ 29/3/2018 6932 373708   ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 147 30200 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
28. 2187 ΓΣ ΧΑΡΙΛΑΟΣ ΤΡΙΚΟΥΠΗΣ 25/4/2018 26310 25222   ΣΠΥΡΟΥ ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΛΗ 9 30200 ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ
29. 2196 ΟΦΟΑ Ο ΠΑΤΡΑΙΚΟΣ 18/7/2018 6942 672089   ΦΑΒΙΕΡΟΥ 26 26223 ΠΑΤΡΑ
30. 2195 ΓΠΣ ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΠΥΡΓΟΥ 18/7/2018 6932 846871   ΣΤΡΑΤΗΓΟΥ ΣΑΚΕΛΛΑΡΙΟΥ 20 27131 ΠΥΡΓΟΣ
                 
    ΠΕΡΙΦΕΡΕΙΑ ΠΕΛΟΠΟΝΝΗΣΟΥ            
1. 52 ΣΠΑΡΤΙΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 01/01/1895 27310 28776 ΙΜ91 ΛΥΚΟΥΡΓΟΥ 76-78 23100 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
2. 58 ΜΕΣΣΗΝΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 01/01/1898 27210 24605 ΙΝ02 ΜΑΥΡΟΜΙΧΑΛΗ ΤΕΡΜΑ 24100 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
3. 324 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙΟΥ 30/3/1972 27440 62600 ΙΘ66 Π.ΤΣΑΛΔΑΡΗ 5 20300 ΛΟΥΤΡΑΚΙ
4. 1036 ΓΣ ΤΑ ΛΥΚΑΙΑ 4/5/1978 6932 457138 ΛΒ37 ΚΛΕΙΣΤΟ ΓΥΜΝ.ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 22200 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗ
5. 1066 ΓΣ ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 28/11/1979 2710 231311 ΙΕ21 Τ.Θ 158 22100 ΤΡΙΠΟΛΗ
6. 1145 ΓΕ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 9/10/1981 27520 27658 ΙΛ03 ΔΗΜ.ΣΤΑΔ.ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 21100 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ
7. 1326 ΦΓΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ 2/10/1985 27310 21970 ΙΤ47 ΑΓΗΔΟΣ 85 23100 ΣΠΑΡΤΗ
8. 1457 ΓΣΦΑ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ 9/11/1987   ΜΨ03 ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΗΡΙΟΥ 21 21200 ΑΡΓΟΣ
9. 1847 ΑΣ ΣΙΣΥΦΟΣ ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 27/10/1999 27410 72733 ΦΟ23 ΠΕΡΙΑΝΔΡΟΥ 14 20100 ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΣ
10. 1913 ΑΣ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑ 2000 14/5/2003   ΦΒ25 ΠΛ.ΕΘΝΟΣΥΝΕΛΕΥΣΕΩΣ 4 21100 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ
11. 1959 ΑΠΟΕΛ 27/1/2006 27320 23826 ΙΛ19   23052 ΜΟΛΑΟΙ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
12. 1999 ΓΑΣ ΣΚΑΛΑΣ 16/4/2008 6947 272699     23051 ΣΚΑΛΑ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
13. 2013 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΔΑ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 21/2/2009     ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗ 2 24100 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
14. 2033 ΣΔΥ ΑΡΓΟΛΙΔΑΣ 18/11/2009   ΟΞ98 ΘΕΑΤΡΟΥ 94(ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟ Γ) 21232 ΑΡΓΟΣ
15. 2082 ΓΣ "Ο ΠΑΝΓΥΘΕΑΤΙΚΟΣ" 4/12/2013 6945 036534     23200 ΓΥΘΕΙΟ
16. 2106 ΑΟ ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗΣ 22/4/2015 27910 25007   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΤΡΕΜΠΕΛΑ 51 22200 ΜΕΓΑΛΟΠΟΛΗ
17. 2118 ΑΟ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 29/9/2015 27210 80281   ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΔΙΑΚΟΥ 9 24100 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
18. 2152 ΑΟ ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑΣ 25/10/2016 6937 463866   ΠΑΡΟΔΟΣ ΝΑΥΑΡΙΝΟΥ 24500 ΚΥΠΑΡΙΣΣΙΑ
19. 2158 ΓΣ ΑΚΡΙΤΑΣ 2016 1/3/2017 6940 116880   ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ ΣΓΟΥΡΕΑ 3 24100 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
20. 2161 ΑΣ "Ο ΒΑΤΙΚΙΩΤΗΣ" 3/5/2017 6974 352103     23053 ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΛΑΚΩΝΙΑΣ
21. 2176 ΑΣ ΝΕΜΕΑ 7/12/2017 6947 727150   ΑΓΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 40 20500 ΝΕΜΕΑ
22. 2179 ΑΡΓΟΛΙΚΟΣ ΓΣ 7/3/2018 6971 760932   Τ.Θ 209 21100 ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟ
23. 2203 ΓΣ ΔΡΟΜΙΚΟ ΣΧ.ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ 20/11/2018 6982 999445   ΛΑΚΩΝΙΚΗΣ 174 24100 ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑ
                 
    ΚΥΚΛΑΔΩΝ            
1. 1086 ΠΑΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 30/5/1980 22850 22239 ΙΞ82   84300 ΝΑΞΟΣ
2. 1550 ΠΑΜΜΗΛΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΣ 2/7/1990   ΛΦ82   84800 ΜΗΛΟΣ
3. 1591 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΚΟΣ ΟΦ 29/6/1992 22820 23373 ΜΣ08   84500 ΑΝΔΡΟΣ
4. 1917 ΝΑΞΙΑΚΟΣ ΓΣ 2003 15/10/2003   ΦΕ88   84300 ΝΑΞΟΣ
5. 1936 ΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ 11/2/2005   ΦΖ06 ΙΩΑΝ.ΠΕΤΡΟΚΟΚΚΙΝΟΥ 18 84100 ΕΡΜΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΣΥΡΟΥ
6. 2018 ΑΟ ΜΥΚΟΝΟΥ 13/5/2009     ΤΘ 6067 (ΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΔΗΜ) 84600 ΜΥΚΟΝΟΣ
7. 2065 ΑΜΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΙΟΥ ΝΑΞΟΥ ΖΕΥΣ 9/1/2013 22850 32742     84302 ΦΙΛΩΤΙ ΝΑΞΟΥ
8. 2107 ΑΟ ΠΑΡΟΥ 22/4/2015     ΠΑΡΟΙΚΙΑ 84400 ΠΑΡΟΣ
9. 2114 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΑΣ ΘΗΡΑΣ 16/6/2015 22860 24005     84700 ΜΕΣΑΡΙΑ ΘΗΡΑΣ
10. 2122 ΑΟ ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΤΗΝΟΥ 29/9/2015 6932 482357   ΔΕΛΑΤΟΛΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ 84200 ΤΗΝΟΣ
11. 2128 ΓΣ ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΤΗΝΟΥ 11/12/2015 6932 263283   Λ.ΦΙΛΙΠΠΙΔΗ 1 54200 ΤΗΝΟΣ
12. 2153 ΑΣ ΠΛ.ΜΗΛΟΥ ΙΕΡΑΞ 1960 25/1/2017 6974 461781     84800 ΠΛΑΚΕΣ ΜΗΛΟΥ
13. 2193 ΑΣ ΙΟΥ 18/7/2018 6932 733114     84001 ΙΟΣ
                 
    ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΟΥ            
1. 1280 ΓΑΣ Η ΥΓΕΙΑ ΡΟΔΟΥ 20/12/1984 22410 74755 ΚΣ71 ΑΓ.ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑΣ 40 (1 ΟΡΟΦ) 85100 ΡΟΔΟΣ
2. 1586 ΓΣ ΝΕΩΝ ΛΕΡΟΥ 8/4/1992   ΞΑ02   85400 ΛΕΡΟΣ
3. 1663 ΓΣ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 22/8/1994   ΞΣ15 ΠΛΑΤΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑ 1 88510 ΡΟΔΟΣ
4. 1952 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ Ε.Μ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ 2/11/2005 22410 34056 ΧΑ96 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΛΑΜΠΡΑΚΗ 14 85100 ΡΟΔΟΣ
5. 1992 ΑΟ ΡΟΔΟΥ 'Η ΚΑΛΛΙΠΑΤΕΙΡΑ' 8/10/2007 22410 25979 ΦΞ88 ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 69 85100 ΡΟΔΟΣ
6. 2020 ΕΥΔΑΜΟΣ ΓΣ 13/5/2009 22420 48084 ΦΠ79 ΠΟΛΥΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΑΓ.ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 85300 ΚΩΣ
7. 2023 ΑΓΕΣ ΚΑΜΕΙΡΟΣ 2009 23/9/2009 6948105381 ΦΣ00 ΣΟΡΩΝΗ  Τ.Θ.328 85104 ΡΟΔΟΣ
8. 2086 ΓΣ ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ Ο ΚΩΟΣ 7/5/2014 6942 665991   ΜΕΓ.ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ 36 85300 ΚΩΣ
9. 2093 ΑΣ Η ΝΙΚΗ ΤΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ 17/9/2014 22410 65508   ΛΙΝΔΟΥ 229 85100 ΡΟΔΟΣ
10. 2092 ΑΣ ΞΑΝΘΟΣ Ο ΠΑΤΜΙΟΣ 17/9/2014 6977709451   ΑΓΓΕΛΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 85500 ΣΚΑΛΑ ΠΑΤΜΟΣ
11. 2160 ΕΝ.ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ-ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ 2000 3/5/2017 6974 552379     85200 ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΣ
12. 2164 ΑΕ ΛΑΡΔΟΥ ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ 1/6/2017 6942 719335   ΕΜ.ΠΑΠΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗ 22 85100 ΡΟΔΟΣ
13. 2180 ΔΩΔΕΚΑΝΗΣΙΑΚΟΣ ΕΑΣ ΔΑΦΝΗ 7/3/2018 6940 990197   ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΣ 7 85100 ΡΟΔΟΣ
14. 2198 ΟΦΚΑ "ΟΙ ΡΟΔΙΟΝΙΚΕΣ" 19/9/2018 6944 793432   ΜΥΣΤΡΑ 16(ΜΑΓΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ) 85100 ΡΟΔΟΣ
                 
    ΚΡΗΤΗΣ            
1. 153 ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 1/1/1948 28210 45000 ΙΙ25 ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 73100 ΧΑΝΙΑ
2. 191 Ο.Φ.Η. 22/1/1953 2810 283920 ΙΜ85 ΤΘ 1169(ΠΛ.ΔΑΣΚΑΛΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ) 71201 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
3. 1060 ΓΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ Ο ΛΙΒΥΚΟΣ 1/1/1960 2842O 28756 ΙΛ54 ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ 72200 ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
4. 375 ΓΕ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 27/12/1969 281O 259733 ΙΙ92 ΕΘΝΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΔΙΟ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΑΣ 71305 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
5. 500 ΟΚΑ ΑΡΚΑΔΙ 30/8/1976 2831O 71949 ΙΙ65 ΤΘ 95 74100 ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ
6. 1011 ΓΣ ΕΛΕΥΘ.ΒΕΝΙΖΕΛΟΣ 9/3/1977 28210 92036 ΝΟ21 ΑΝΔΡΕΑ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 59 73131 ΧΑΝΙΑ
7. 1055 ΑΟ ΛΑΣΙΘΙΟΥ 23/3/1979 28410 26500 ΙΚ35 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ 6 72100 ΑΓΙΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ
8. 1149 ΣΗΤΕΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΟ 27/3/1982 6970 392883 ΙΖ33 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ 5 72300 ΣΗΤΕΙΑ
9. 1824 ΑΟ ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΥ 29/3/1999 28220 23200 ΟΚ71 ΚΙΣΣΑΜΟΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ 73400 ΧΑΝΙΑ
10. 1874 ΣΥΛ.ΜΑΡΑΘΩΝΟΔΡΟΜΩΝ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ 16/5/2001 2810 233641 ΦΔ38 ΕΑΚ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΟΠΟΡΤΑ 71304 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
11. 1990 ΓΑΣ ΜΑΛΙΩΝ 11/7/2007 28970 31441   ΖΩΟΔΟΧΟΥ ΠΗΓΗΣ ΑΜΠΕΛΙΑ 70007 ΜΑΛΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
12. 2049 ΓΣ ΒΙΤΣΕΝΤΖΟΣ ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΣ 1/2/2012 28430 26800   Β.ΚΟΡΝΑΡΟΥ 9 72300 ΣΗΤΕΙΑ
13. 2073 ΓΑΣ ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑΣ 19/6/2013 6984 121017   ΚΥΡΙΟ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΦΙΛΑΝΔΑΡΑΚΗ 72200 ΙΕΡΑΠΕΤΡΑ
14. 2100 ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 3/12/2014 6932 188060   ΤΕΜΠΟΝΕΡΑ 10 71414 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
15. 2131 ΑΠΣ ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 23/3/2016 6945 803826   ΤΕΡΜΑ ΑΛΜΥΡΟΥ 71414 ΓΑΖΙ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
16. 2168 ΓΑΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ 26/9/2017 6947 358379   Τ.Θ 1 74052 ΠΕΡΑΜΑ ΜΥΛΟΠΟΤΑΜΟΥ
17. 2181 ΓΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ "ΝΕΑΡΧΟΣ" 7/3/2018 6971 505240   ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΝΑΡΑ 25 73100 ΧΑΝΙΑ
18. 2188 ΑΘΛ.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ 25/4/2018 6932 362252   ΔΑΜΑΣΚΗΝΟΥ 25 71304 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
19. 2189 ΣΥΛ.ΠΟΛ.ΑΘΛ.ΔΙΟΓΝΗΤΟΣ 23/5/2018 6945 336636   ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΕΩΣ 108 71306 ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
20. 2197 ΑΣ ΥΓΕΙΑΣ(ΑΘΛΗ.Σ.Υ) 19/9/2018 6945 320483   ΕΘΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΙΣΤΑΣΕΩΣ 25 70300 ΑΡΚΑΛΟΧΩΡΙ
OSense O-Sense